Descendants of Jesse Williams

Name Index


<---->

.
.
Alan
Alice
Alma
Amanda Viola b.1870
Amy
Ann
Ann
Anna B.
Anna F. b.1888
Anne
Anthony
Barbara
Barbara
Belva
Bernice
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty M. b.1925
Bonnie
Bonnie
Bonnie L.
Brenda
Carmela A.
Carol of Wilson, New York
Carolyn
Carolyn S.
Catherine
Charlene of Edgerton, Kansas
Charlotte
Cheryl Lynn
Christy
Cindy
Connie
Connie
Corlene
Cyndrea Lee
Daisey b.1915
Danna Lee
Darlene
Daughter
David
Debbie
Debbie R.
Dee
Delores Ann
Delores F.
Denise
Denise
Diane E.
Dolly
Donna b.1935
Donna J.
Dorcas
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dottie b.1908
E. Marie
Edward
Edwin C.
Eileen
Elaine
Eleanor
Elizabeth Mary
Emma
Esther b.1902
Evelyn G. b.1915
Evelyn H.
First d.1943
first
first
first
first
Glendora b.1925
Gloria of Arlington, Texas b.1931
Goldie Estel d.1965
Helen b.1909
Helen
Ila M.
Ina J. d.1963
Inez L. b.1891
Irene
Iris M. b.1921
Jamie
Jan
Janalee E.
Jane
Jean
Jeanne A.
Jennie
Jo Ann
Joanna b.1911
Joyce
Joyce P.
Judith E.
Judy
Judy B.
Julia
June Margaret
Kaitlin
Karen
Kathy
Kay
Kea
Kristine
Lana Sue
Laura
Laverne
Lavona P.
Lee Ann
Linda
Linda
Lisa
Loda
Lois
Loretta
Lori Ann
Lottie S.
Maggie
Maire
Marcia
Margaret b.1912
Margaret "Peggy" S.
Margie
Margie L.
Maria
Marian Laurene
Marie
Marie
Marilyn
Marilyn
Mark (Adopted)
Marsha Jean
Mary b.1887
Mary
Mary
Mary A.
Mary Ann
Mary Ann
Mary Lou
Melissa
Melody Lee
Mildred
Minnie
Mira
Mona
Monad C. b.1906
Mrs.
Mrs.
Nadine
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy C.
Nellie b.1904
Nichole
Nicole
Norma Jeane
Norma K.
Orel d.1947
Pam
Pat
Patricia "Patti" Jo
Patricia Ann
Patricia J.
Paula
Paula J.
Peggy
Randy
Rosemary
Rozella
Ruth
second
Sharon
Sharon
Sharon L.
Sherry
Shirley
Shirley Ann
Sibyl b.1896
Sue
Susan
Susan
Teresa
Theresa
Thomas
Tim
Twyla
Ulla
Unidentified
Unidentified
Unidentified
Unknown
Valerire J.
Victoria Lee
Virginia M.
Virginia M.
Virginia Ruth b.1918
Winifred d.2009

Abbott

Cora

Abel

Mildred

Acree

Amy Ann
Angie Pauline
George Thomas

Adams

[Unknown]
Abigail
Adrienne
Alicia Anne
Amanda J. b.1871
Amy C. b.1867
Andrea Louise
Annabelle b.1920
Annabelle b.1883
Ashley Elizabeth
Beckie Jo
Bernice Louise b.1903
Bertha b.1886
Beulah "Boots" b.1917
Brandon Boone
Brooke
Carl Vanson "Carl" b.1877
Carmen A. b.1912
Charles b.1834
Charles b.1869
Charles
Charles b.1887
Charles L. b.1888
Charlotte "Lottie" b.1848
Clara b.1847
Clyde E. b.1880
David Joseph
Dean Delmar b.1909
Dean Dee
Delores (adopted)
Dena Rae
Donna Belle
Dwight b.1901
Earl Victory b.1890
Edna
Edna H. b.1894
Edna May b.1877
Elizabeth b.1836
Elizabeth Ferol
Eric Troy
Frank Delano b.1937
Franklin b.1875
Franklin R. b.1910
Glenn L. b.1922
Harold F. b.1900
Harry b.1905
Henry b.1845
Henry (R) b.1845
Henry b.1867
Hope b.1915
Ida b.1867
Jack
James b.1843
James
Jehan Janean
Jennie b.1874
Jesse Burwell b.1854
John
John Edward b.1862
John Quincy b.1783
John Quincy b.1875
John Quincy b.1871
Katie Jo
Kristina Suzanne
Leroy
Lois M. b.1914
Loveda Nadine
Lucille Florena b.1901
Madge Elizabeth ae 1 year b.1903
Malissa b.1844
Malissa (R) b.1844
Mamie Margaret b.1900
Margaret
Margie M. b.1902
Mariah b.1837
Mark William
Mary Jane b.1904
Max Bradley
Max Remond b.1899
Mearl M. b.1892
Ocie May b.1884
Paul N. b.1924
Pauline b.1921
Polly Ann b.1848
Priscilla b.1832
Ralph b.1926
Ray Justus b.1913
Rebecca Jane b.1862
Rebecca Jane (R) b.1862
Robert Bradley
Robert Henry
Robert Lee
Roger Ray
Ronald F. b.1897
Sandra Jane
Sara Louise
Sara Sue
Sarah b.1860
Sarah Ann b.1856
Tamra Lynn
Terri Lee
Tina Cecil b.1895
Tracey Allen
Vernon Elrod b.1929
Vinette b.1830
Volney Marion b.1902
Walter
William H. b.1860
William Howard
William Wayne
Willie Marie b.1922
Wyona M. b.1898

Adkins

Louis G. "Glen"
Richard
Robert
Son

Aguirre

Luz b.1910

Alberts

Mary Ann

Alexander

Alice Jane "Jane" b.1857
Chad
Chris
Mervin L. Jr.

Alexis

Lisa Marie

Alford

Darlene of Fairbury, Illinois
Gloria
Mary Joyce of Fairbury, Illinois
Willis b.1932

Allen

[Unknown]
Barbara
Betty b.1922
Elizabeth b.1822
Etta M. m.1888
Kash
Lottie
Merritt
Milton
Rosetta b.1828
Sheila Diana
Wayne

Aller

Ruth Irene

Alread

Ida Ray b.1912

Althaus

David
Michelle

Altice

Frances

Ames

Phyllis

Ammon

Gloria K.

Amos

[Unknown]
Barbara d.1985
Richard Rev.

Anderegg

Don R. of Pryor, Oklahoma
Janean of Claremore, Oklahoma
Janelle of Houston, Texas
Raymond Henry

Anders

Albert Allen "Allen" b.1839
Albert Earl "Al" b.1930
Bertha M. b.1881
Bertha M. (R) b.1881
Carl
Cecil S. b.1907
Charles
Charles Lewis b.1870
David of Leesburg, Ohio
David J. b.1922
Donald R. b.1909
Douglas
Elizabeth b.1849
Ellsworth b.1894
Elsie
Elsie Lorene
George Elmer b.1882
George William of Leesburg, Ohio b.1937
H. Pauline b.1929
Harold
Herbert b.1913
Howard Eugene b.1920
James
James Everett "Everett" b.1898
Joe
John
John Arthur b.1880
Joseph Earl "Earl J." b.1898
Kay Ann
Larry G.
Letha M. b.1903
Louise Marie b.1906
Mabel M. b.1908
Margaret
Marion M.
Martha
Mary Estle "Ethel" b.1895
Maynard
Michael
MIldred Ann
Mildred Christebelle b.1914
Mydia Belle (twin) b.1870
Naomi b.1920
Nettie E. b.1900
Neville D.
Paul William b.1912
Peggy
Robert b.1909
Rosa b.1882
Rose Etta b.1860
Ruth
Sally
Sarah Ella b.1877
Sue
Thomas Estle b.1889
Wallace b.1901
William Riley "Riley" b.1872
William W. b.1886

Anderson

Arch
Beverly
Karen Lee
Sarah Edna b.1889
Sharon Lee b.1946
Willidean b.1922

Andrews

Crystall Meryl b.1891
Harry

Andreyko

Marty
Son
Son
Son

Aneshaensel

French b.1882

Anspach

Esther Anna b.1881

Archer

Sylvia Mae b.1897

Argo

Basil R. b.1907
Emanuel b.1844
Fay C. b.1882
Josephine b.1872
Laura E. b.1879
Lily Lucinda b.1874
Minnie Elizabeth b.1885
Nancy "Nannie" Ann b.1876
Pauline b.1903

Armstrong

Kathy

Arnold

Cora E. b.1892

Arnswald

Annette of Chicago
Earl W. b.1906
Edward of Chicago, Illinois
Elaine of San Diego, California

Ary

Joyce Coleen

Asbury

Patsy

Ash

A. Richard
Timothy Richard
William Fredrick

Ashmore

George d.1985

Auck

Alma Marie b.1915

Augustine

[Unknown]

Augustus

[Unknown]

Aukerman

Clarence

Aurand

Leon
Verlin

Austin

Charles F. b.1914
Charlotte
Gregory B.
Howard Stanley
Jack of Woodland Hills, California
James of Chicago, Illinois
James Thaddus b.1884
Jeffrey D.
John A. of Lima, Ohio
Joyce of Boulder, Colorado
Marjorie L. b.1917
Mildred L. "Donna" b.1924
Patty of Denver, Colorado
Robert of Versailles, Kentucky
Roger L. of Lima, Ohio
Wesley Eugene b.1919
William of Norman, Oklahoma

Back

Coleman Victor b.1912
Raymond "Junior"

Baer

Aimee Lee
Connie Diane
David John b.1955
Denise Lee
Jennifer Lee
Jonnie Gene b.1925
Matthew John
Rochelle Lee
Ronald Steven
Terry Duane

Bailey

[Unknown]
Alta Mae b.1915
Beatrice
Benjamin Franklin "Frank" b.1881
Brian L.
Christine A.
Dakota
Grover Cleveland
Harry
Harry A. Jr. d.1979
Irvin Jr.
James A. b.1909
James Merlin b.1896
Kaleb
Lewis
Michael of Cullom, Illinois
Mitch
Schyler
Shawn
Shawn

Baird

Robert Lee

Baker

[Unknown]
Laurie
Wanda Ellen

Baldwin

[Unknown]
Carl A. b.1884
Ethel F. b.1910
Frances R. b.1915

Bales

Christa Warden b.1895
Cloyd
Gladys b.1911
Harold Arnold
Iola Etta b.1892
Joseph b.1865
Mary O. "Dolly" b.1899
Randall
Roy Ashford b.1897
Russell

Ball

[Unknown]

Ballentine

Robert Lawrence

Barlecamp

Jessie M. b.1905

Barnes

Floyd Leroy
Roslyn Joyce

Barnhill

Todd A.

Barns

Dale Dean
Keith Kay (Twin)
Kevin Lee (Twin)
Leroy

Barrackman

Edna F. b.1884

Bartlett

Bonnie R.

Bartrug

Frank O. b.1903

Basinger

Illa

Bates

Joseph Leroy

Bauer

[Unknown]

Baughman

Linda Kay
Randall Ray
Rodney Dean
Ronald Alan
Ronald Delmore
Sheila Faye
Sherry Renee

Bault

Mary b.1861

Bauman

Clarence L b.1919

Bayes

Donna S.

Bayliff

M. Marie b.1894

Beal

Shirley
Thomas H.

Beard

Barbara Kay
Carl Franklin
Carolyn Ann
Chad
David Michael
David Robert
Diane Gay
Dorothy Jean
Doyle S. b.1915
Eugene
Evelyn
Gurnie Melvin
Irene
Jeffrey Lynn
Jennifer Leigh
John Edward b.1876
Joshua
Judy Maria
Lavern Edward
Michael Alan b.1960
Richard Melvin
Virgil Everett b.1909

Beatley

Denise R.

Beaty

[Unknown]

Bechinski

Lawrence Robert

Beilfuss

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Belden

John

Bell

Barbara Jean
Burt

Bennett

Alice May b.1920
Charles F. "Fritz" b.1919
Fred Garland b.1895

Benthall

Mary Itelia

Bentine

Benjamin

Berkenbile

Bernice b.1901

Bernard

Claude
Roger
Rosemary d.1985

Berry

Carol Ann b.1943
Charles Kenneth b.1915
Clarence Melvin b.1919
Dorothy Eileen b.1914
Edward L. b.1912
Ethel Loeretta b.1885
Gladys Lorene b.1942
Helen
James Lewis b.1886
Mary Catharine

Berryhill

Virginia

Bertalot

Kaylana
Terry
Tyler

Bertram

Robert
Robert Charles

Bertrand

Ernest b.1890
L. Kenneth Jr. b.1933
Leonard Kenneth b.1911
Marilyn Kay
Roger Lee
Shirley Maxine m.1972
Shirley Maxine (R) m.1972

Beverly

Martha Ann

Bevins

Gene

Bice

Henry

Bicknell

Arthur
Arthur Jr.
Cindy of Beaumont, Texas
Gary E. b.1944
Kay
Letitia of Orange, Texas
Yvonne of Beaumont, Texas

Bidwell

Jackson "Jack" R. b.1915
Myrtle Jane b.1869
Myrtle Jane (R) b.1869
Pamela
Sarah T. b.1885

Biederman

Doyle Lee "Gus"
Melvin
Melvin Jr.
Robert b.1912

Bingaman

[Unknown]

Binkley

Barbara

Birdsley

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Joy

Bish

Roxie Belle b.1896

Bivens

Joann
Lewis C. of Tiffin, Ohio d.1983
Penney
Ronald

Bivins

Jacqueline
Lisa

Blackwell

Cynthia Sue
Herbert Wayne
Victoria Lynn

Blaine

Dorothey Jean b.1915

Blair

Curt

Blake

Lela L. b.1911

Blakeslee

[Unknown]
Donna Jean

Bloom

Marthana

Blough

David Samuel
Marc Alien
Neil
Rachel

Blue

Larry

Bly

Geraldine of West Milton, Ohio
John B. d.1969
Lucille b.1899

Boblitt

Albert

Bogan

Grace Jeannette

Bogle

[Unknown]

Bol

Jacob b.1915

Boldman

Timothy

Bollinger

[Unknown]
Connie

Bonchek

Ellen

Bond

Kenneth Wayne
Lindsay Ann
Terry

Bone

Mary b.1888

Bonecutter

David b.1862
Mary Elizabeth b.1844
Vern W. b.1883

Bontrager

Bonnie J.

Bonvillian

Robert E.

Booze

Donald Leroy b.1909
Judy d.1980
Ronald d.1980
William d.1980

Bordeaux

Dolly

Born

Thomas

Bottoms

Donna Gail

Bowden

Jacquel R.

Bowdoin

[Unknown]

Bowers

Linda K.
Rosemary

Bowling

Bethany Lynne
David Lee
Michael

Bowman

Curtis Eugene b.1908
Donald Max
Phyllis Jean d.1983
Ray
William Sherman b.1886
Winifred

Boyd

[Unknown]
Avonelle b.1912
Charles Eugene
Heather Ann
Michael Charles

Boyle

Kathleen Margaret

Brackney

Clystie Irene b.1912

Bradford

Jean

Braley

Gavin Welch
Mark
Mason
Olivia Barret

Bramble

Dorothy b.1918

Brannan

John b.1898

Bray

Orville b.1890

Breece

Mary E. b.1858

Breidenbach

Helen
Lewis

Brennan

Dale Robert
Kelli Marie
Kimberly Ann
Terrence H.
Todd Martin
Traci Ann

Brenneman

Robert

Brenner

James
Mary May "Mamie" b.1889

Brettin

Connie Faye
John Chris b.1925
Sandra Lynn

Brewer

Charles S. b.1865
Charlotte B. b.1926
Edward
Gene B. b.1933
Noel b.1904
Philip
Timothy

Bricker

Michael

Briggs

Joan Rebecca

Bright

Alicia
Cameron
Robert

Briley

Angela Sue
Beth Ann
Karl Norman
Steven Douglas

Brisson

Myrtle of East Syracuse, New York
William Taylor d.1963

Brooks

Edith Mae b.1920
Henry W.

Brown

Ada b.1898
Betty Jane
Daughter
Dora Rebecca
Edmund Kester
Edmund Kester Jr. b.1927
Geoffrey
Helen Louise b.1925
Homer W. b.1922
Howard Linden b.1895
Janice Marie
Jeffrey Lee
Jennifer Lee
Robert
Roger
Susan
Vickie Sue d.1985
Waldo
Waldo Jr.

Browning

Denise A,

Broyles

Donald Gene

Brugler

Dixie Ann
James Reed b.1940

Brunner

Diana K
Sherman P. b.1903

Bryan

Barbara

Bryant

"Red"
Dorothy
Ethel of Marion, Ohio
Scot William of Alvin, Texas
William Eugene

Buchenroth

Brooke Ellen
Frank Ward Jr. b.1924
Frank Ward III b.1950
Kris Lane of Memphis, Tennessee
Kristina Lynn
Lawrence S. b.1894
Michael Lane
Paul William b.1960
Robert William
Timothy Lane

Buecker

Anthony "Tony" b.1894
Barry Lynn
Harry R.
Marjorie Lou of Ohio City, Ohio

Buemi

Mary Jo

Buffenbarger

Lula Mae b.1893

Bugg

Ellen C. b.1917

Buitron

Oscar A.

Bullen

Catharine b.1848

Bunnell

[Unknown]
Carson Allen
Derek Reid
Jared Lee
Karl Lee

Burgoen

Vina b.1894

Burgoon

Mildred

Burkholder

Frank
Jeannine K.
Valerie Kay

Burlingame

Traci Lynne

Burns

[Unknown]
Joy
Mahala b.1870
Scott
Sharon

Burr

Michelle Rene
Patrick
Scott Alan

Burris

Amanda Ellen b.1874

Burton

Bracy A.
daughter died in infancy
Richard
son died in infancy
William Addison b.1878

Bush

Jeanne

Butcher

Ralph Clinton m.1973

Butler

Carney Dale
Robin Renee

Butts

Shirley

Bycynski

James Allen
Lauren Grace
Spencer James

Byers

Donna
Edgar
June

Cabbiness

[Unknown]
Grover
Janice of Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judith K. of Blackwell, Oklahoma
Vernon b.1921

Calder

Max W.

Calondis

[Unknown]

Calvin

A. Lucile b.1907
Blaine Wesley b.1909
Eugene b.1902
Gwendolin
James Edgar "Ed" b.1876
Russell b.1904
Russell H. Jr. b.1927

Campbell

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anna d.1985
Bonnie
Brian Scott
Cleta Naomi b.1897
Donald Eugene
Donna
Dorothy Irene b.1925
Emma D. b.1877
Etta b.1880
Evelyn d.1985
Fred J. b.1878
Gertrude d.1985
Helen d.1985
Jeremiah Scott
Loretta
Mary Jane b.1875
Merle m.1933
Orville
Randall Scott
Richard
Richard d.1985
Robert d.1985
Roger Alan
Ronald d.1985
Samuel Milton "Milton" b.1853
Sarah E. b.1882

Canby

Ruth Anita

Canonaco

[Unknown]

Caplinger

Alberta
Quinton b.1905
Vernon m.1972
Vernon (R) m.1972

Cardwell

Dale Roy

Carey

Charles E.
Charles E. Jr.
Chris
Linda Lorene "Laurie" d.1985

Carlton

Hazel V. d.1957

Carman

[Unknown]
Donnie J.
Jason L.
William Donald

Carmean

Harold

Carnahan

Allen H. b.1906
Nancy Lee
Walter E.

Carpenter

Elva L. b.1913
William E. b.1891

Carr

Albert [Marcus?]
Calvin C. b.1925
Golda Inez b.1887
Joab
Lloyd

Carraway

Clara m.1925

Carrothers

David of Republic, Ohio
Raymond of Queen Valley, Arizona
Thomas b.1912

Carson

Max
Nancy Lynn
Richard M. b.1918

Cartwright

Irene m.1926

Case

John Paul
Ted
Todd William

Casebolt

Jeanette V.

Casey

Ashly L.
George Edward
Stephanie N.

Cashman

Debra
Denise
Diane
Don
Don

Casner

Donna E.

Casteel

Ann

Castellano

Angela

Casto

Minnie Lee b.1881

Cattell

Elizabeth Ivo b.1901

Cavender

[Unknown]
Eliza b.1822

Cecil

[Unknown]

Centers

Jack Jr.
Nolan
Tara Marie

Chain

[Unknown]

Chamblin

Heather Merrill
Kenneth Marc
Kenneth Merrill b.1949

Champine

Calvin D.

Chancey

Sandra Carol

Chapman

Becky of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Judy of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Keith
Kevin
Richard A. b.1914
Ron of Marysville, Ohio
Sandy of Ft. Myers, Florida

Charameda

Robert Beryl

Chase

David H. b.1892
David H. b.1918

Cheeseman

Rebecca

Cheney

Capitola b.1875
William

Chiles

Emery Fenimore b.1899
Jeff

Christman

Brad Leroy
Kathleen Rose
Mark Alan
Wilfred Cleo
Wilfred Cleo II

Ciaccio

Phillip
Robert

Cira

Carla Marie
John Franklin
John Mathew
Paul Michael

Claar

Doreen
Gary
Janice
Orville William b.1910

Clabaugh

Richard b.1914

Clark

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Calvin
Dennis Arthur
Donald E.
Eileen
Jeff of Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Jesse
Jibriel
Kate
Kim
Nylia
Pat
Peggy
William b.1879

Clawson

Corabelle b.1922

Clay

Darrell
Darrell A.
James C.

Clear

Lauren Alexandra
Mark

Clem

Kristie K.
Marvin D.
Tracy R.

Clemens

Carey
Leota
Margaret

Clement

[Unknown]

Clifford

Virginia

Cline

Allie b.1904
Alonzo b.1909
Alva "Bud" b.1901
Beulah
Elba "Eb" b.1907
Esty b.1894
George McClellan b.1864
Lena b.1886
Minnie b.1890
Ola b.1896
Pearl M. b.1884
Roy b.1892
Silas Franklin "Frank" b.1860
Vernie b.1899

Clinger

Annette Marie
Stanley Mark

Clough

Alida b.1891

Coates

Alice Evelyn "Sally" b.1919

Cochran

Jonathan Dimiter
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Cockerill

Jack d.1936

Coe

Christi Jeannette
Howard Gene
Ronald Gene

Coffey

Hazel b.1897
Robert C.
William

Cokonougher

Glen M.
John H. d.1994
Patricia
Steven

Cole

Jeffrey Russell
Lanee Erdahl
Ryan Russell

Coleman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Collins

[Unknown]
Adam Dale
Clyde S.
Gertrude b.1887
Irene b.1895
James
Jimmie Dean b.1942
Michael Dean
Robert "Butch"
Robert H. b.1917
William

Comer

Ahmed M. b.1876

Commerson

Anna Mary b.1889

Compston

Thomas

Conley

Lisa Gillespie

Conner

Betty Jo
Beverly Ann
Brenda Sue
Brian Neal
Debra Ann
George Vernon
Kathleen Lynn
Laura Jean
Nancy Lee
Richard Allen
Robert David b.1936
Roger Neal b.1937
Rolland Gene b.1934
Rolland Gene Jr.

Connor

Wiley K. b.1923

Cook

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Betty
Carl L. d.1985
Elbert Joseph b.1912
Eleanor Rose
Ernest Wayne b.1938
Kimberly S.
Laura
Louise
Myrna Lee b.1936
Richard b.1961
Sharon Ann b.1945

Cooke

Arthur
Irving
Viola

Coon

Ora Mae b.1906

Cooper

Chester
Gladys Arlien "Arlien"

Copeland

Elvie

Coppler

Don

Cotterman

Emma E. b.1883
Raymond Sylvester b.1919

Coty

[Unknown]

Coulter

Erin Lynn
Scott Allen
Wilma

Counter

Richard
Richard Scott

Cowling

Brian
Christopher
David
Deborah Anne
Diana Lynn
Howard J. b.1899
Howard J.
Howard Robert
Katheryne
Loren Lemoine
Mark
Susan

Cox

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alonzo b.1882
Amanda Jane b.1870
Andrew Jackson b.1913
Betty
Candice
Catherine M. b.1916
Clifford F. b.1916
Don
Eleanor Jean
Evelyn Jane "Jane" b.1917
Hugh b.1845
Joe Bill
Larry
Lois Nell b.1909
Mary Ellen
Richard H. b.1912
Russell T.
Son
Thelma A. b.1908
Vernon Russell
William Jr.
William M. b.1877

Crabtree

Alice b.1859

Craft

[Unknown]
Phillip Eugene

Craig

Emma b.1876
Emma Mae
Grace Arlene b.1921

Cramer

Lacy

Cratty

Clem
Guy G. b.1907
Walter Lynn b.1877

Crawford

Melissa J.

Craycraft

Carole Lee of Newark, Ohio
Janis Ann of Bellevue, Kentucky
Robert F. b.1917

Creighton

[Unknown]
Shelby
Shian

Cremeans

Debbie

Creviston

Donald Watson b.1918
Madeline Dorothy

Cripe

Charles Robert

Crist

Larry

Croy

Andrea Lee
Charles H.
Donald E.
James Edwin
Jane M.
Kari A.
Melinda "Mindy"J.
Richard Charles b.1947

Crutchfield

Fred b.1924
Mary Sue b.1963

Cryer

Ernest Wayne

Cuevas

Nelda

Culver

Ida b.1872

Cummings

[Unknown]

Cunningham

[Unknown]
Amy
Matt
Paul

Cupp

Russell

Curl

Bernard "Barney"
Helen H. of Flint, Texas
Madeline of Naples, Florida
Miles R. b.1899
Miles R. "Jerry" Jr. b.1929
Minor
Nancy "Cookie"
Stanley

Curlis

[Unknown]

Curtis

[Unknown]
Bart
Betty
Bret
Connie d.1985
James
Richard d.1985
Robert
Robert b.1912
Ronald
Thomas
William Edwin b.1936

Cushman

Roland S. b.1904

Dailey

Goldie Irene b.1893

Daily

Goldie Irene b.1893

Daley

Bert

Dalton

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Barbara Lee
Lillian

Daly

Joseph
Lisa Ann (Adopted)

Daniel

Danny
Douglas Keith

Danielson

[Unknown]

Danner

Grace b.1890

Danniels

Bernice b.1911
Bertha
Betty Jane b.1926
Harold L b.1913
Inez M. b.1909
John
Mamie L. b.1918
Vera I. b.1916
William Lavern b.1892

Dappert

Walter

Dare

Geraldine L.

Dark

Roy F.

Daugherty

Doris J.
Jackie L.
James
James H.
Michael D.

Davilla

Donald E."Donny"
Sidney T.
Sidney Theodore "Teddy" III

Davis

[Unknown]
David Eugene
Delinda
Derik Adam
Diane
Fanny M. b.1879
Jennifer Denise
Lindsey
Lloyd Sanford
Marilyn
Nelson
Robert L.
Susan Elizabeth b.1893

Deadorf

Carrisa

Dear

Johnny

Dearwester

Constance Ann

Debord

Ada Marie b.1907

Deibert

[Unknown]

DeJarnatt

Mark S.

Delong

Cassie b.1926
Cleo
Emmett b.1900
Esther
Herbert
Hilda
Marion

Demetry

John M.

Dennett

Lorraine Anne

Dennis

Wanitta Belle b.1926

Dennison

Jason Charles
Joshua Norton
Norton

DeRemer

Thelma F. d.1995

Derringer

[Unknown]

Deruyter

Cathy Jane
Heather Marie
Heidi Lynn
Joshua
Milan Jack

Dessenberg

Glenna M. m.1950

Detillion

Mary

Detwiler

Daughter d.1986
Leonard Ltc (Af)
Son

Dias

John

Dickerson

Mary Elizabeth

Dickinson

William

Diegelmann

Lorraine d.2002

Dildine

[Unknown]

Dimond

Patricia Helen

Dipple

Florence Elizabeth b.1913
Harold Jr.
Harold Irvin b.1915
Jane of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Jennifer of DeGraff, Ohio
Julie of Bellefontaine
Louis Abraham "Abe" b.1883
W. Lucille of Muncie, Indiana

Dodds

Cheri Lee
Gary Lee
Theresa Arline

Doiron

Charles

Dolph

Margaret b.1853

Dome

Christie May
Mark Ewing
Nedra Ann
Nickolas Adam
Nickolas Paul b.1947
Paul Edwin
Stacey Nichole

Donovan

Christine of Virginia Beach, Virginia
Estle A. "Jumbo" b.1904
James R. b.1927
James R. Jr. of Cloverdale, Ohio
Jeff of Lima, Ohio
Jennifer of Spencerville, Ohio
Kathy
Patricia W. of Lima, Ohio
Patsy of Cape Carteret, North Carolina
Richard Allen b.1943
Robert E. b.1929
Susan of Lima, Ohio

Dove

Dorothy
Georgiana
Margarey
William Austin "Joe" b.1893

Dow

Barbara Jo
Dwain Michael
Joseph

Downey

Gail
Martha F. b.1922

Downham

Lois Elizabeth

Downing

Jerry
Joe
Kelly Jo
Shirley Kay b.1941

Downs

William M.

Dresser

Daniel Godard
Devin George
Leslie Marie
Tarah Nicole

Druffel

Lisa

Drumm

Chris
Gene
John
Rob

Drummond

Charlene b.1949
Charles William b.1910
Judy Diane

Duff

Jason
Scott

Duits

Kate b.1889

Duncan

Nikki Rae b.1946

Dunfee

Charles Robert

Dunham

William Sands b.1913

Dunigan

Lethe Frances b.1846

Dunn

Ethel

Durie

Margaret E. b.1918

DuVal

Irene

Dye

Thelma M.

Dyer

Phillip S.

Eakins

Patty Ann
Ross m.1945

East

Robert D.

Easton

Adrianna
Benjamin Jr. b.1871
Betsy Diane of Claremont, Florida
Betty Jane (Twin)
Connie Sue of Salem, Oregon
Corinne Ann
Daniel Lynn
Doris Thelma b.1912
Francis Herbert b.1905
Gregory Neil b.1953
Harry Richard b.1917
Jason Douglas
Jeffrey John
Jennifer Dawn
John Jr.
John Emmett of Houston, Texas
John Wesley
Kathy Lou of Quincy, Ohio
Keith Eugene of Clearwater, Florida
Keith Thomas
Kenneth Richard
Louis Emmett b.1919
Martha Jean (Twin)
Michael David
Michael Lynn of Homerville, Ohio
Michael Roger
Mildred Ruth b.1915
Nancy Jo of Sarasota, Floriea
Pamela Alan
Richard Alan
Ruth Ellen b.1927
Sharon Lee
Steven Fred
Tamara Ann
Timothy Lynn
Wesley Earl

Edge

[Unknown]

Edwards

Ada b.1876
Brian
Burch C. b.1913
Daughter
Jill Anne
Kenneth Core
Larry R. of Houston, Texas
Linda D. of Lima, Ohio
Michael K. of Houston, Texas
Nancy E. of Lima, Ohio
Ralph M. d.1989
Robert E. of Lima, Ohio
Ronald E. of San Antonio, Texas
Son

Egbert

Clarence William b.1898

Egmer

Dorothy b.1913

Ehlert

David L.
Jason (Adopted)
Jennifer
Mathew (Adopted)

Ehrman

Elizabeth Jane b.1909

Eickholt

John

Eifert

[Unknown]

Elkins

Deborah Mae
Maryln "Sue"

Elmore

Deborah Kay b.1957

Elston

Doris

Elwood

Charles
Cloyd Earl b.1938
Elzey Edward b.1934
Eveline Lucille "Lucille"
Martha Fern b.1932
Oliver Owen b.1939
Russell Eugene b.1936

Elzey

Mildred

Emberling

[Unknown]

Embrecht

Georgia Lee b.1916

Emery

[Unknown]

Engle

Emily b.1875

English

Amy of Wooster, Ohio
Chris of Tiffin, Ohio
D. Dean b.1931
Dennis D. b.1907
Donald D. b.1906
Eliza B. b.1853
Gertrude b.1916
Infant
Joseph b.1830
Leola Irene b.1900
Libby of Alpharetta, Georgia
Nancy Hulda "Hulda" b.1855
R. I. b.1860
Sarah Ellen b.1834
Sarah Elizabeth b.1849
Silas Frank "Frank" b.1871
Susan of Port Clinton, Ohio
Velma b.1903

Estep

[Unknown]

Esterline

Charles
Eugene
Evelyn
Frank b.1900

Etheridge

[Unknown]

Eulrich

Eldon Eugene
Shannon Eugene

Evans

Elaine
Erma
John

Everhart

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ethel Ruth b.1891

Ewald

Jacob P. d.1934

Ewing

Betty June b.1923
Diane Sue
Franklin Bryan b.1898
John William
Vaughn Franklin

Faber

Virginia Ann "Ginger"

Feagans

Euwell Worth b.1873
Marie Louise b.1907

Feister

Carol Sue
Cathy of Cridersville, Ohio
Elvin Burke b.1922
Jerry "Butch" of Wapakoneta, Ohio
Judy of St. Marys, Ohio
Sally of Lima, Ohio

Fenton

John

Fett

Martha L.

Fetters

Thelma

Fidler

Helen b.1900
James A. b.1903
Judson Howard b.1874
Judson Howard (R) b.1874

Fief

Garry
Gerald "Jerry"
Gerald "Jerry" (R)
Rhonda Lucile
Tara Blum

Field

Richard

Finfrock

Cynthia Lee
David Warren
Lisa Annette
Ronald Joseph
Ronald Lewis
Steven Louis

Finley

Lillian Martha

First

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1958
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Berneta b.1909
Joseph William b.1872
Nettie b.1906
Ruby b.1914
William

Fisher

Bertha Rose b.1927
Eva

FitzPatrick

Thomas

Fladt

Herbert

Flanagan

[Unknown]

Fletcher

William

Flowers

John
Mary Ann

Fluhart

Howard Harvey

Foght

Peggy

Ford

Alma Gertrude b.1913
Eliza Alice

Fordham

Craig Eugene
Emily
Garrett

Foreman

Etta b.1881

Forney

Flora Flossie b.1895
George Washington b.1846
Sylvia b.1897

Forsha

Judy A.

Fortuna

Betty

Fosdick

Arthur "Art" Ernest b.1946
Bertha Viola b.1894
Betty of Pontiac, Illinois
Cora Mae b.1901
Craig F.
Dale W. b.1962
Donna Mae b.1933
Emily Sue
Ernest Rufus b.1907
Esther L. of Ottawa, Illinois
Franklin J. of Fairbury, Illinois
Harry of Chenoa, Illinois
Jason (twin)
Jay Preston b.1871
Jeff (twin)
Larry of Pontiac, Illinois
Lillie Pearl b.1904
Logan Michael
Mackenzie Rose b.1999
Madora B. b.1897
Mamie B. b.1869
Marshall D. of Fairbury, Illinois
Mary Joyce b.1935
Robin of Chatsworth, Illinois
Sharon of Buckley, Illinois
Sylvester Jr. of Forrest, Illinois
Sylvester Roy b.1910
Theresa
Tim of Pekin, Illinois
Webster Alpha b.1892

Foster

Carol Jean
Julie Kristen
Mark Stephen
Minerva Alice b.1878
Stephen James

Foulk

Charles Junior

Fout

Ralph Lee
Todd Lee

Fox

Jayma Lynn
Larry Wayne Rev.
Margaret b.1891
Stephen Paul
Susan Ruth

Fraas

Arthur Scott b.1923
Arthur Scott
Gwendolyn L.
Linda Eileen

Frazier

Elisa Anne
Walter

Frederick

[Unknown]

Fredricks

Karen Lee

Freed

Beth d.1986
Florence A. b.1909
Lamon D.

Freiheit

Alma

French

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Lisa Trace

Frerichs

Marlene

Fried

Noreen Cecilia

Friedrich

Brian Carl b.1954
Carl W. b.1926
Craig Brian
Jeanine M.
Paul David b.1956
Susan Elaine b.1950

Frisinger

Margaret M. m.1917

Fritts

Beverly

Fritzen

Charles James

Frost

Ephie b.1905
Geneva b.1925

Frump

Carolyn S.

Fry

Lucille E.
Nancy E.
Robert
Robert Lloyd
Ronald Leroy
Willis Eugene

Fuerst

[Unknown]

Fulton

Helen M. b.1908

Fults

Elmer G. m.1918
Helen Jane
Judson H. b.1928
Judson H. Jr.
Margaret Lily

Funk

Edna Louise

Furton

Ed

G.

Marie d.1975

Gaertner

Frank b.1907

Galbraith

Martha Ellen b.1856
Morrell Millen
Penny Ann
Susan Ann

Gallagher

Catherine

Gallant

Barbara d.1986
Beverly Ann
Vennard L. b.1911

Gallivan

Brian Joseph

Gamble

Opal

Gantt

Adrienne
Claude H.

Gardea

[Unknown]

Garret

Diane

Gast

John B.

Gearhart

Everett

Geithman

Norman C. b.1906

George

Danny
daughter
son
son

Gersbach

Edward b.1914
Edward
Hildred
Joseph
Mary Ellen
William Charles

Gibson

Earl

Gilbert

Dan
Janet Lynne
Katie D.
Olga

Gillemeister

Teresa

Gillen

Martha Lucille

Gillespie

Jon

Gillfillan

Adam E. b.1860
Alexander b.1869
Betty d.1983
Daughter b.1921
Frances M. b.1896
Frank b.1921
Frank E. b.1899
Freda Recca b.1899
George Roscoe
Helen Esther b.1917
Herbert Eugene d.1983
James d.1983
James Alfred b.1873
Jean
John F. b.1898
John Henry "Henry" b.1901
Louise d.1985
Mary Adeline b.1904
Minnie E. b.1905
Neal d.1985
Norman d.1985
Paul d.1983
Ruth Christine b.1912
Ruth Ida
Sarah A. b.1914
William H. b.1907

Gilliland

Donald James b.1928
Fay G. b.1912
Harvey James b.1889
Madge Lucille
Marjorie Olive b.1919
Pauline Marie b.1915
Violet Louise b.1914

Girod

Carl Alton
Daryl Lynn b.1941
Evelyn Louise
Gary L. b.1945
Gary L.
Jacqueline S.
Lloyd D. b.1909
Rick A.
Stephanie L.

Gladel

[Unknown]

Glass

[Unknown]
Everett F. b.1911

Goddard

Betty Lenore
Dale Alan
Darrell James b.1900
Darrell James
Kathy Ann
Leonard J. b.1926
Robert Eugene
Russell Leroy
Stephen James
Suzanne (Adopted)
Terri (Adopted)
Thelma Mae

Golder

Bessie E. b.1888

Good

Kenny W.

Goodman

[Unknown]

Goodwin

Emma
Wes

Gore

Richard Francis

Gorman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Gorsuch

Ben
Carolyn d.1985
Lana of San Diego, California d.1985
Son

Gossard

[Unknown]
Earl Eugene
James Allen
John Calvin b.1932
Norman Lanzo b.1906
Omah Sue
Phillip Roe b.1939
Redenna Bell
Virginia Elizabeth
Vivian Leola

Gouak

Charles Samuel Jr.
Charles Samuel

Goularte

Judith Virginia

Gould

Carl Morris Sr. b.1913
Carl Morris Jr. of Lima, Ohio
Denzil R. b.1944
Sharon K. of Middletown, Ohio

Gourley

Barbara Jean
Charles Ray
James Samuel b.1913
James Samuel
Robert James

Grable

Ruth Elizabeth b.1911

Grauman

Dawn Louise
Debra Lee
Dorothy Lynn
Douglas Edwin
Duane Eugene
Duane Eugene Jr.

Graves

[Unknown]
Cora Starr b.1886
Marcus

Gray

Allen of Pontiac, Illinois
Benjamin Franklin b.1906
Bonnie
Catherine Fay b.1909
Charles William b.1912
Cindy of Fairbury, Illinois
Cornelius Kayle b.1869
Ernest b.1871
Ernest Frederick
Glenda of Denver, Colorado
Goldie b.1902
J. Glenn
John
Leroy Jefferson b.1922
Rose Ann
Terry of Bloomington, Illinois
Thomas E.
Thomas Israel b.1920
Wanda Virginia

Green

Addie May
Brenda Ann
Dennis Alan
Dixie Lee
Gordon Eugene
Gordon Eugene Jr.
Jason J.
Joyce Kermit b.1920
Kathleen Joyce
Kenneth Charles
Kenneth Charles II
Richard William
Tammy Kay
Theron Virgil b.1882
Timothy Lin
Troy Charles
Wanda R.

Greenawalt

Alice of Teconsha, Michigan
Charles W.
Hazel of Alger, Ohio
Ruth of Teconsha, Michigan

Gregory

Laura J.

Griffin

Cleo

Griffiths

Raymond S.
Roger D.

Griffore

Thomas D.

Griggs

Shirley

Grindle

Ralph David b.1886

Gronemeyer

George F. b.1891

Gross

[Unknown]
Ben b.1879
Dianna
Donna
Fentrus b.1918
Fentrus (R) b.1918
Greg
Ida B. b.1902
Lester
Merle "Pete" b.1912
Velma

Groves

Byron B b.1904
Charles

Grubbs

Joanie
Joseph
Steve

Gruenoch

Mary Bell

Grunden

Imogene E.

Gunder

Leona E. b.1919

Guthrie

Opal d.1984
Willa d.1984
William m.1910

Haase

[Unknown] d.1983

Haberkorn

[Unknown]

Haefner

Mervin N.

Hague

Kathleen
Milton b.1877

Haines

Helen Irene b.1920
Herman b.1896
Virginia

Halber

Belinda
Nictor

Hall

[Unknown]
Lyda A. b.1894

Hamilton

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Charles
Ruth E. b.1909

Hammill

Edward I.
Janet
John

Hammond

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrea Lynn
Marvin Elmer b.1892
Virgil A. b.1892

Haning

Vernal

Hanna

Chad Alan
Charles Edwin Jr.
Stephanie Lyn
Tiffany Renee

Hannon

Ursula Margaret b.1919

Hansen

Raymond

Hanthorn

Dorothy M.

Haran

Susan Theresa

Hardin

[Unknown]
James
James Edward of Junction City, Kansas

Harmeson

Archie b.1919
Claude T. b.1923
Gladys b.1893
James Monroe b.1899
Jonas Elmer b.1870
Paul V. b.1897
Rhea b.1917
Thomas J. b.1895

Harper

Mary b.1896

Harpest

Clarence [van Horn] b.1904
Elizabeth b.1865
James P. b.1876
Laura M. [van Horn]
Willis V. b.1915

Harsh

Betty d.1985
Frances d.1978
James d.1978
Kathryne d.1978
Robert d.1978
Roberta d.1978
Roger d.1978
Theodore b.1904

Harshman

Heather M.

Hart

[Unknown]
Amy Lynn
Becky Sue
Craig
Edna Florence b.1872
Randy
Walter

Harter

Bonnie
Catherine b.1845
Cheryl

Hartley

Elizabeth
James E. b.1897

Hartsell

Iva Florence b.1889

Hartzer

Tena b.1886

Harvey

Helen R.
James H. b.1891

Hastings

[Unknown]
Kevin

Hatcher

Daniel
John W.
Jon Alan of Valencia, California
Kevin
Penny Ann

Hathaway

Ashley R.
Austin H. Jr.
Austin H. III

Hatke

[Unknown]
Deanna R. of Scramento, California

Hatrick

[Unknown]

Haunestein

Rachael

Hauprich

Jack
Nancy
Sheryl Ann

Havens

[Unknown]
Caitlin L.
John Howard d.1985
Sara Megan of Kettering, Ohio
Steven Wayne

Haycock

Elmer d.1983
Gene d.1983
Neal

Hayes

Jane Ellen

Haynes

Donald E b.1927
Earl L b.1926
John E. b.1905
Living
Ronald J b.1944

Hays

Margaret M. "Emma" b.1876

Hazelwood

[Unknown]

Heckman

Joyce Lynn
Robert

Hedd

Margaret

Hedges

Bryan Edward
Candice J.
Lawrence Dennis
Lyle Curtis
Mary Darlene
Matthew Curtis b.1892
Robert Curts b.1925
Robert Curtis II
Robert E.
Terry L.
William Eugene b.1923
William L. b.1903

Heffner

Chad
Kylie Renee

Hefty

Harry R. b.1899
Joanne (died in infancy)

Heilman

Edna May b.1916
Harold m.1912

Heim

Vera Lucille

Helak

Ann

Hemann

[Unknown]

Hendershot

[Unknown]

Henderson

Charles Everett b.1899
Cynthia Ann b.1858
Edna Margaretta b.1903
George W. b.1835
George Wesley b.1897
James William b.1874
John Wesley b.1860
Mary A. b.1862
Sarah A. b.1856

Hennessy

Virgil F. b.1917

Henry

Louis
Ruby b.1892

Henson

David George
Jacqueline Renee
Tara Lynn

Hentze

Jill

Herbert

Evelyn Kathleen

Hern

Anita

Herring

[Unknown]
Floyd F. b.1905
Ronald Lee

Herschy

Malcolm

Hershey

Ernest

Hershleb

Bruce Allen
Bruce G.
Craig A.

Hewitt

[Unknown]
Carl
Janie
Lester
Margaret
Peggy
Robert E. b.1961
William Allen b.1957

Hickman

Dan M.
Delmar M. b.1922
Frank Lee b.1949
Lee A.
R. Edward

Hicks

Emily
Robert

Higdom

[Unknown]

Higgins

[Unknown]

Hilborn

Merrilynn
Robert Eugene

Hile

Mary Jo b.1914

Hilgert

Frank
Michael Eugene
Steven Ray

Hill

Edith d.1983
Glenn d.1983
Homer
Jay
Pauline d.1983
Robert Stephen

Hillhouse

James m.1883

Hilliard

George

Hinderleider

[Unknown]

Hines

Junior d.1983
Paul T. b.1894

Hinkle

Andrew M.
Cheryl Ann
Lucas A.
Merlin
Tamara Kay
William Paul

Hintze

Mary Jane

Hissong

Evelyn

Hitchcock

Daniel Roger
Tracy Renee

Hites

Esther b.1901

Hittle

Ralph b.1915

Hodge

Charles
Joyce Ann b.1946
Michael d.1985

Hoff

[Unknown]

Hoffman

Darwin
Judy
Sally
Ury E b.1912

Hogan

Donald

Hogrefe

Marilyn Ann

Holbrook

Carol J.
David E.
Doran E. b.1916
Marilyn Kay

Holcombe

Bobbie

Holdren

Frank
Thomas S. d.1945

Holmes

Daughter
Daughter
Delbert
William d.1985

Holten

Clara R. b.1861
James Adolphus b.1864
James M. b.1817
Joseph S. b.1859

Holtom

Bonnie
Carl
Gary
Jack
Nancy

Hook

[Unknown]

Hoover

Claude O.
Josephine b.1905

Hopkins

Gloria Mulholland
James m.1884
Lucy May b.1885

Houchin

Dora b.1885

House

Ermae Janell "E. Janell"

Houseman

Effie b.1881

Houser

[Unknown]

Howard

Florence Mary m.1933
Henry
Joanna b.1844
Robert b.1912

Howell

Barbara Jane
David
Garold F. b.1909
Gerald Francis b.1908
Katheryn Mae
Lee Francis
Linda Lee
Mary Ellen
Nancy Sue

Hoyda

John J. "Jack" b.1924
Joseph b.1897
Margaret J.
Opal
Robert E. b.1926

Hoyt

Willis

Hubbard

[Unknown] b.1893
[Unknown] b.1893
Amy Faye b.1900
Anna Viola b.1888
Bessie V. b.1891
Daniel W. b.1878
David b.1847
David Michael b.1947
Denise d.1985
Dorothy Helen b.1921
Edith L. b.1900
Edna M. b.1896
Estella Maud b.1881
Ethel Lulu b.1897
Forest Val Jean b.1899
Frances Marie
Franklin Ray b.1889
Gladys Fern b.1900
Grace M. b.1883
Granville M. b.1870
Granville M. (R) b.1870
Hazel M. b.1905
Ilia E. b.1872
Inez Lorene b.1898
Infant Son
Jacob Ira b.1876
James b.1848
James Harold b.1910
Jesse F. b.1868
John David b.1924
John Wesley d.1910
John Wesley b.1869
Johnathan Michael
Joyce
Lois d.1985
Margaret J. b.1881
Mark Stephen
Mary Christina b.1905
Mary Elizabeth
Maxine of Tiffin, Ohio b.1917
Nancy Jeanne
Nora E. b.1887
Patricia Lynne b.1954
Rosa M. b.1872
Ruth E. b.1907
Sanford Ewing b.1870
Tyler b.1893
William A. b.1875

Hubbell

Nancy Kay

Hudnell

[Unknown]
Billy
Charles W. b.1906
Douglas A. b.1907
Forrest Gale
Fred b.1875
Harry Emmett "Emmett" b.1901
Helen Mae b.1912
John F. of Dunedin, Florida
Lillian Mae
Louise Lucy B. b.1915
Marjorie June b.1933
Mary E. of Frankfurt, Ohio
Nora L. b.1913
Robert Edward b.1926
Robert Edward Jr.
Terry L. b.1977
Walter W. b.1909

Hudson

[Unknown]
Darrell Lee
Helen
Minnie W. b.1890

Huff

Charles Paul
Donald Wayne
Gail
John Anthony
Joseph Paul
Kimberly Jane
Linda

Hughes

Clarence E. b.1898
Joyce Carol
Kevin

Hull

Katie G. b.1889
Verna Mae

Humphries

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Hunsicker

Cheryl L. of McGuffey, Ohio
Harvey b.1903

Hunt

Jason Michael
Jeffery Dean
Jeremiah Nathaniel

Hunter

Idela Amy "Amy" b.1882

Hunziker

Donald E. b.1927
Janice M.
John of Washington, Illinois
Linda A. of Washington, Illinois
Sue Ellen of Salem, Oregon

Hurdelbrink

Cheri
Laurie
Melvin "Ben"
Richard Alan
Richard Kenneth

Hurlburt

Eugene
Mary Lucy b.1866

Hurless

Jody K.

Hurley

Janet d.1985
Margaret Ann b.1868

Ico

Tami Ann

Ifft

Beth Ann
Duane
Jessica
Joel
Lindsey
Sarah
Theresa

Inhat

Michael

Irelan

Charles E. b.1886

Irwin

Dorothy
Ida A. b.1876

Ito

Fumiko

Jackson

Nellie Mae
Nick

Jacobs

Helen

James

Annabelle
Linda Sue
Nancy Kay

Janes

Mickey

Jarrell

Robert d.1971
Sue

Jeanerette

James

Jenkins

Elizabeth Ann b.1924

Jennings

Norma Jean

Jenovese

Ed Kovens b.1934

Jervis

Beryl L. b.1905
Foster L. b.1909
Infant Daughter b.1918
Jessie Josephine b.1912
Martha "Jane" b.1928
Mary "June" b.1926
Norma L. of Cincinnati, Ohio
Walter R. "Jim" b.1907
Wilda M. b.1916

Jerviss

Daughter
James O. b.1882
Son
Son

Jett

Lydia Bell b.1890

Johnson

[Unknown]
Alice Marie
Arthur
Catherine D. "Cathy" of Gresham, Oregon
Charles William "Jack"
Dan of Battle Ground, Washington
Delores Imogene
Donna M. of Estacada, Oregon
Glen b.1890
Glenn Elvis b.1893
Hazel Pearl
Iris Evelyn
John R. b.1909
Kathryn Lucille
Larry of Las Vegas, Nevada
Mamie Marie
Maud S. b.1878
Nettie m.1907
Raymond
Robert
Rosa May b.1889
Thurman E. b.1867
Ulysses Simpson Grant b.1877
Wava Ruth
William R.

Jones

[Unknown]
Anna J. b.1891
Brian Marshall
Clarence b.1906
Clarence d.1982
Craig Douglas
Dan Henley M.D.
Dan Henley III
David E. "Bud"
David Elwyn
Derek Anderson
Donald d.1972
Florence b.1896
Fred Edward d.1985
Gene
Goldie Marie b.1897
Harry William d.1985
Helen d.1985
Herbert Leroy d.1985
Herman Alfred b.1930
Inez b.1908
James d.1985
Jink b.1902
Kenneth
Lewis A. b.1902
Manervia
Michael Ben David
Nathaniel b.1868
Nellie J. b.1919
Richard Nathaniel "Dick" b.1893
Scott David
William Marshall

Jordan

[Unknown]
Georgia b.1872
Orphus

Joseph

Donna Lou
Richard

Judy

Bernice b.1903
June Marie b.1916
Leroy b.1882
Willard Eben b.1905
William Alfred "Alfred" b.1901

Kahler

[Unknown]

Kamholtz

Noreen

Kaufman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carl b.1895
Carl Glen
John
Julia Rose d.1985
Mary Lou
Phyllis
Richard
Wayne

Keaton

Crystal
Michael
Michael Jr. d.1983

Keebler

Teressa

Keegan

[Unknown]

Keevan

[Unknown]

Kegg

Dorothy Elizabeth

Keith

Cathy
Shawn M.

Keller

Cheryl

Kellough

Amy
Anthony Paul
Eric d.1984
Greg
James Philip
John Philip
John Timothy

Kelly

Carolyn Ph.D.
Joni Lee

Kendall

Veva E. b.1909

Kennedy

Chad
Joseph
Kelley Jo
Kirk Edward b.1966
Pat

Kenzig

Betty

Kephart

Florence
Franklin "Frank" Clyde b.1888

Keran

Jacob Lonzo b.1867
John Oliver b.1834
Josephine "Jody" b.1870
Laura b.1866
Margaret Ellen b.1863
Mary Emaline b.1873
Rozilla May b.1871
Sarah Jane b.1854
Vena
William Edward b.1858

Kerns

Debra
Donald Gene
Judy Lynn
Karen Ann
Kathleen Ann
Kenneth Deweiss
Kenneth Maurice b.1909

Kerus

Mary b.1876

Kiesel

Sharon Sue

Killian

Margaret Ann

Killough

Anna E. b.1918
Ira Newton b.1885

Kimmel

Linda Marie

Kimmell

Beverly d.1985
Edwin

Kimmey

Gladys Inella "Inella"
John Allen
Thaddeus Allen b.1892
Thelma Bonita

Kincheloe

Charlotte Ann

Kindle

[Unknown]
Chet Allen d.1979
Donna Jean d.1979
Effie
Ronnie Wayne d.1979

King

[Unknown]
Cynthia Maria
Donald Eugene b.1924
Elmer C.
Janet
Lois
Rollie
Ronald L.
Vicki Lynn
Virginia Ellen

Kingsley

Dawn Marie

Kinzinger

Randal

Kipker

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1911
[Unknown]
Adam
Adam Charles
Albert Elzin "Elzin" b.1892
Albert Laverne b.1913
Albert Lavern Jr. b.1936
Albert Lavern III
Alice of Sacramento, California
Alonzo "Lon" b.1884
Alonzo Huitt "Huitt" b.1919
Amy
Andrew
Audrey Lavonda b.1922
Barbara Annette of Columbus, Ohio
Barbara Lorraine
Beau Keifer
Benjamin F. b.1857
Betty Marie b.1929
Betty Mae b.1921
Cecile L. b.1915
Charles F.
Charles Ray
Charles William "William" b.1889
Christen Marie
Christine A. of Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Christy S.
Claire Hazel b.1894
Clara B. b.1871
Clarence Henry b.1892
Cole
Courtney Elizabeth
Cynthia Jean
Danny W.
Darin A.
Darwin Duane
David Clinton "Clint" b.1868
David Clinton "Clint" (R) b.1868
David H.
Deanna Kay b.1943
Deborah Diane
Delbert L. b.1911
Dema b.1928
Dennis of Sacramento, California
Donald b.1926
Donna Gean b.1938
Doris b.1920
Dorothy Jane
Dorothy Verl b.1916
Edith Evelyn b.1911
Edith Evelyn b.1911
Elmer Elsworth b.1908
Elsie Marie b.1903
Elzin A. b.1930
Eric Elzin of Holland, Michigan
Eric Sean
Eric Stephen
Eva
Evelyn
Freda J. b.1917
Frederick William b.1863
Gale b.1907
Gale Ralston b.1906
Gary Floyd
Gary K. b.1941
Gary W. of Payne, Ohio
Gene Edward
George b.1872
George b.1933
Georgia Catherine
Gladys Ellen b.1902
Grace M. b.1900
Grover Walter b.1892
Harold Edward b.1915
Harold Leon
Harry J. b.1908
Hazel Marie b.1932
Heinrich "Henry" b.1831
Henry D. b.1892
Holly Anne
Ida Lyunas b.1918
infant b.1909
James Andrew "Andy"
James Lee
James Wilmer
Janet E. b.1939
Janetta R. b.1877
Jason B.
Jason Burwell b.1883
Jason Russell
Jennifer Jean
Jerry Earl
Jesse Burwill b.1861
Jesse Burwill (R) b.1861
Joann R. b.1941
John B.
John Henry b.1853
Joyce
Joyce M.
Julie Christine
Justin
Justin Ryan
Kara J.
Karen Kay b.1946
Keaton Laine
Kenneth Karl b.1914
Kenneth William b.1907
Kip
Laura Glensie b.1902
Lee Thadeus "Thad" b.1888
Lee Thadeus "Thad" (R) b.1888
Leon Ray "Buss" (twin) b.1909
Leona Fay (twin) b.1909
Lisa Lynn
Loren Lon
Lottie Ann b.1901
Louis Love b.1915
Louis Love Jr. of Ada, Ohio
Margaret A. b.1919
Marilyn b.1947
Marjorie d.1984
Martha Louise
Mary b.1855
Mary Hazel b.1894
Mary Martha b.1915
Matthew W.
Maude b.1887
Misty L.
Nathan L.
Nola H.
Nora Ethel b.1889
Norman J.
Patricia "Patti" of Peoria, Arizona
Pauline
Pearl Gladys b.1896
Peggy
Phyllis Elizabeth b.1950
Ralph b.1877
Ralph Edward b.1914
Randall Mark
Raven Tess Elizabeth
Ray Stanley b.1925
Ric
Richard Burwill b.1923
Richard Eugene Sr. b.1936
Richard Eugene Jr.
Riley Hurlburt "Hurlburt" b.1891
Robert Daniel b.1915
Robert Earl
Robert Eugene b.1935
Robert James
Robert Lee b.1859
Robert Lyle
Robert Rene
Roberta Lee
Roger Allen b.1933
Roger Huitt b.1942
Ronald J.
Ronald R. of Ada, Ohio
Rosetta b.1877
Roy Albert
Roy Christian "Christian"
Russell Eugene
Ruth Lucille b.1919
Ruth May b.1896
Sandra Pauline
Sarah "Sally" J. b.1869
Scott Allen (Adopted)
Sharon M.
Sharon M. b.1945
Shaun J.
Shirley Irene
Sondra of Alger, Ohio
Stanley of Woodland, California
Stanley W. b.1973
Stephen Charles
Steven Jay of Capay, California
Steven Lee b.1948
Steven Ray
Sylvia
Taytum Mae d.2010
Terrence Edward "Terry"
Theresa Marie
Thomas James
Thurman Robert b.1908
Thurman Robert (R) b.1908
Todd Alan
Vaughn Allen
Vaughn Ralph b.1921
Vera Maye b.1930
Verna Marie b.1913
Virgie Dale b.1906
Walter Edward b.1929
Warren Stewart b.1882
Wilbur D. b.1910
Willard Woodrow
William C. "Dutch" b.1874
Willis Marion b.1886
Wilma May
Wilmer b.1885

Kiracofe

Bruce Harland b.1942
Darin B.
Dawn Marie
Demaris "Dee" A.
Gracie
Laura Jean
Michelle "Chelle" Renee

Kline

Ruth H. b.1892

Klingaman

Allen b.1893

Klingel

David Augustus
Deborah Mary
Eli Lovat
James Michael
Jeffery Andrew
Laura Elizabeth
Sarah Christine
Timothy David
William Patrick

Klinger

Gertrude "Gertie"
Martha Jane
Sandra
Sandra (R)

Klingler

Harvey
Louise Hope b.1922
Nina Evelyn b.1905

Klusemeyer

Jennifer Ann
Kasen
Kraig F.
Madelin
Roy Odell

Knapp

[Unknown]
Donald Lee
Donna E.

Kneisley

Harry Richard Jr

Knigge

[Unknown]
Gene

Knoch

John d.1999

Knuff

[Unknown]

Koch

Megan

Koelble

Christine Ann

Kohn

Cyrille Rose

Koogler

Phyllis Jean

Koon

Rosetta "Etta" b.1870

Koss

Esther Cecilia

Koster

Grace Mary

Kraft

Jurgen Erwin

Kraus

[Unknown]

Kretschmer

Ellis Rev.

Krimblebine

Minnie Nmn b.1877

Krogel

Alex Reese
Evan G.
Gary of Langley, British Columbia

Krohn

Anne L. of Washington, Illinois
Donna of Morton, Illinois
Ida of Washington, Illinois
Leslie R. m.1927

Krouse

Greg
John K.
Stephanie

Krueger

Dennis b.1952

Kruger

Clara Grace b.1911

Krummrey

Drake

Krypel

[Unknown]
Christopher
Joseph

Kuehnlein

Shirley Louise

Kuhlhoff

Thelma M. b.1905

Kuhn

Carol
Edward H b.1914
Raymond Edward b.1936

Kunkel

Jerome

Kutnick

Cheryl R.

Kuykendoll

Carl
Kent Victor
Kirk Vernon

L.

Mary

Lackey

Arlene

LaFord

Kenneth F.

Lahman

Oscar B. b.1865

Lamb

Dorothy Jean

Lambert

[Unknown]
Adam Lee
Alex Jay
Alyce Maxine
Bradley Vincent
Charles Earl b.1893
Damion Ray
Diane May
Garry Lee
Jerry Dewayne
Jerry Dewayne
John Lee
Jonathan Wayne
Larry James
Robert James b.1916
Shannon James
Tammy Lynn
Terrall Ann

Lammers

Brad
Brent
Craig
David
Edna
Jodie
Roger b.1934
Shirley b.1928
Urban b.1906

Lancen

Herschel
Kenneth
Walter b.1884

Landes

Patricia A.

Landolt

Mark Steven b.1962

Landorf

Fred William
Ryan William

Landreth

Laura L.

Lansing

[Unknown]
Mildred L.

Lantow

Edgar Eugene
Irene May [Schultz]

Laufer

Charles Jr.

Lawrence

Claribell
Iza b.1915
Marilyn Kay

Laypool

Mamie M. b.1895

Layton

Leonard

Lease

Barbara Ann

Leasure

[Unknown]
Barbara Lynn
Christopher Scott
Dustin Alan

Leatherman

Curt M.
Danielle Dione
Landon E.
Mark Edward

Leaufer

Janet

Lee

Amy M.
Elmer W. b.1919
Francis J. b.1898
James L. b.1921
John W.
Maurine b.1904

Leffel

Donald E. b.1927
Emmett F. b.1921
Jesse J. of Munising, Michigan
Jesse Pierce b.1895
Mary Rose b.1925
Ron L. of Munising, Michigan
William S. b.1923

Lehman

David
Steve

Leonard

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Frederick Edward b.1896
Robert Edmund b.1919

Leppert

Horace

Levan

Brenda Elaine

LeVeck

Viola May b.1882

Lewis

Daughter
Hilda
Kimberly
Lester
Son
Son
Son

Lewke

Walter G. m.1944
Walter G. II Ph.D.

Light

Terry

Lighthill

Bernice V. b.1900

Like

Anne
Elizabeth "Lisa" Susan
Kimberly Louise
Leopold "Lee" W. M.D.
Leopold W. Jr. b.1962
Sara

Lillie

Charlotte Faye "Lottie" b.1893
William Price b.1849

Limes

Betty
Charles D.
Dale
Darwin O. b.1916
Donald W.
Earl Verandus b.1891
Ernest W. b.1913
George F. of Grand Rapids, Ohio
Howard V. of Bowling Green, Ohio
Jessie B. Leota b.1911

Linck

Danny

Lindo

[Unknown]
Joshua Mark

Line

Alitza B. of Fort Wayne, Indiana
daughter
Ellis C. of Roanoke, Indiana
Harry J. b.1904
Howard Van b.1907
Ira Lanford of Lake Havasu, Arizona
Orville A. of Holland, Michigan b.1906
son
William Lanford b.1881

Link

Doris A.

Liston

Charles
Cinda
Clarence Vernon b.1916
Joseph
Judy
Patti b.1942
Suzanne

Littnell

Betty Jean

Lloyd

[Unknown]

Loder

[Unknown]

Logan

Donald Earl

Long

Anna b.1871
Geneva Wyllodene

Longbrake

Harold A.

Losh

Bryan J.
Carl L. "Kelly" b.1911
Christopher D.
Joe E. d.1980
Joseph C.
Joseph E. of Elida, Ohio
Kelly A.
Linda d.1980
Linda of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Thomas d.1980
Thomas E. of Ohio City, Ohio
Thomas R.

Lowe

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adrian Otho b.1921
Barbara Ann
F. Reginald
Frederick Reginald Jr. b.1935
Ira Melvin
Margaret Z. m.1911
Sandi D.

Lucas

[Unknown]
Daughter
Don Eugene
James
Nancy Lou
Ralph
Son
Son
Son
Son
Son
Sue Ann

Lugabilll

Rose b.1895

Lusk

Charles Floyd

Lute

Carol

Lynch

Alice A. b.1913
Alma Mae b.1898
Amanda J. b.1886
Anna
Anthony David
Arthur
Bessie b.1896
Beverly Ann
Bruce b.1896
Charles b.1875
Charles David
Clarence b.1903
Connie Lou
Darlene Kay
David Henry b.1873
Dewey b.1899
Donald Lee
Edna M. b.1918
Floyd C. b.1917
George W. b.1840
Hattie Jane b.1881
Hattie Jane (R) b.1881
Herman b.1915
infant daughter b.1927
infant son b.1932
James Sanford "Sant" b.1870
James Thomas
Jesse L. b.1889
John b.1869
Joseph b.1878
Kathryn "Nettie"
Kelly Ann
Kevin James
Kristina Kay
Lillie b.1891
Linda Lee
Lisa Marie
Louise b.1909
Lula b.1895
Mabel b.1900
Mamie b.1905
Marie b.1897
Mark Allen
Martha b.1899
Mary Arabell b.1893
Mary Helen
Minnie b.1899
Pamela Kay
Phyllis Ann
Ralph Thomas b.1910
Randall Allen
Randy Lee
Richard b.1871
Robert Eugene
Rodger Lee
Ruth A. b.1907
Samuel Madison b.1883
Sarah b.1888
Sherry Lynn
Teri Ann
Thomas b.1876
Vikki Louise

Lyon

Andrea Lynn
Erma M. b.1900
Ernest B. b.1894
Frederick
Mary

Lyons

Charles Wesley
David Mikhael
Shirley b.1900

Machamer

Donald b.1908
Gene L.

MacK

Connie

Mahler

Joseph

Maier

Mamie m.1900

Manchester

Ralph S. b.1902

Mankin

Merry J.

Manley

Mark S.

Mansfield

Lillie Mae "Mae" b.1889

Manuel

Hazel Irene

Marcum

Nina Mabel b.1915

Marshall

[Unknown]
David b.1896
Evelyn Jane b.1918
John
John C. b.1917
Mearl Zula b.1878
Nancy E.
Sharon Rae

Martell

Sherry

Martello

[Unknown]

Martin

Howard E. b.1895
Mary Jane

Mason

[Unknown]

Massey

Frank William
Tara Lynn
Tonya Marie

Massie

Cherisa Christina
Deloris Jean
Ervin E.
George Ervin
Jeremiah Daniel
Mary Louise

Matlack

[Unknown]

Matney

Donna Sue

Mauk

George R.

Mault

Luese b.1874

Maus

Doyle R. b.1914
Sanford b.1889

May

Frank W. b.1866
George(?)

Mayhew

Arthur Cossie b.1900
Arthur J. b.1928
William b.1872

McBride

Beverly
Edward M. b.1938
Frank
Jamie Lynn
John D. b.1942
Kelly
Kenneth b.1939
Kenneth Wayne
Kim
Leann
Lisa
Michael

McBroom

Frank

McCartney

[Unknown]

McCarty

[Unknown]
Beatrice I. b.1900
Beatrice I. (R) b.1900
Emma Elizabeth b.1872

McCaughay

Mary m.1919

McChesney

Kevin
Nicholas
Sarah

McClanahan

Carmona Marie

McClelland

Patricia

McClure

[Unknown]
Alta May b.1889
Alton Roy
Alvin Lee b.1905
Audrey Elizabeth
Cloise D. b.1910
David
Donald Eugene
Doris
Earl Forest b.1907
Elmer Grant b.1864
Ese E. b.1886
Florence Emma b.1894
James
Jessie Olive b.1896
Kenneth Lester
Lester D.
Marshal Sherman"Curley" b.1903
Maudie E. b.1901
Maxine Ellen b.1922
Myrtle A. b.1897
Rachel Ethel "Ethel" b.1888
Ronald James
Ronald William
Rozella Alice b.1891
Steven Alfred b.1958
William J. b.1899

McConnell

Kristina K.
Sharon Lynn

McCoy

[Unknown]

McDaniel

[Unknown]

McDermott

Leo b.1904
Thomas

McDonald

Dennis
James Robert b.1943
Janice Elizabeth b.1948
Jena Martel
Olive Faye d.1984
Robert D.
Robert Dalton "Dal"
son
Thomas L.

McElroy

Marguerite

McGaw

Emma Collen "Colleen"
Gerald b.1902
Phyllis

McGee

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Daughter (Twin)
Daughter (Twin)

McGinnis

Anna E. b.1887

McGlaughlin

Cathy L.

McIntosh

David Lynn
Meredith Lynn
Miranda Jo

McIntyre

Ida Belle
John
John d.1978
John Patrick (Adopted) d.1983
Maxine b.1910
Robert

McJilton

Donald Kent
Mark Karl
William Keith b.1925

McKay

Sarah b.1808
Thelma Jeanne

McKee

Maison Andrew
Marcus Allen
Nancy
Robert Bruce

McKinley

Patty Jo

McKinney

Cynthia Ann b.1853
Elmer Howard b.1898
Gladys Juanita b.1893
Guy E. b.1902
Harold James b.1900
Harrison b.1890
infant daughter b.1889
Iris J. b.1928
James b.1816
James A. b.1932
John Quincy b.1858
Jon David b.1944
Jon David
Kenneth
Margaret Eileen "Eileen"
Margaret Eileen "Eileen" (R)
Margaret May
Mary Lou b.1927
Mary Lucinda b.1885
Nancy Ellen b.1857
Paul L.
Thomas H.
William Oscar b.1887
William Warner

McLane

Janet b.1913

McLaskey

Mary

McLeod

Tina Marie

McMillen

Carrie A.
Carroll R. b.1918
Craig L.
David R.
Kent David of Williamstown, Ohio
Nancy E. of Findlay, Ohio
Ronald C. of Findlay, Ohio
Steven D. of Houston, Texas
Tara Elizabeth

McMullen

Christopher Gerald
Patrick Michael
Scott Thomas
Thomas

McPeek

Daniel J.

McPheron

Aljean Grace

Mealls

Bert m.1930
Bert Ellsworth b.1871

Meeks

Sylvester "Vester"

Mefford

Raymond

Meija

David

Meister

Phillip

Melson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
William

Melton

Zella b.1908

Mendenhall

Jennie Alice b.1910

Mengerink

Charles

Meno

Georgetta
James Edward b.1962
Jan Marie
Joanne Elizabeth
John Henry b.1903
Patricia Lynn b.1956
Robert
Sandra Lynn b.1955
Steven Robert b.1954
Tami Lee
Ted L.

Mercer

Fanny Fern b.1871

Merker

Andrew Paul
Heidi Noel
Matthew Russell
Russell Edward

Merriman

Charles
Luther b.1901
Perline

Merritt

Barbara
Bonnie
Louis
Son

Mertz

[Unknown]

Metzger

[Unknown]
Judith Ann

Meyer

[Unknown]

Meyers

[Unknown]
Darrell d.1985
Sue

Michael

[Unknown]
Daughter
George
Son

Mikesell

Madora "Dora" b.1855

Mikle

Vincent

Miles

[Unknown]

Miller

Agnes
Alexis M.
David Allen
Edwin A. Sr.
Edwin A. of Marietta, New York
Emma Florence b.1884
Ernest W. b.1886
Ina E. b.1881
June
Larry d.1985
Lisa Lee
Marcia Carol
Melinda Sue
Richard Harold
Steven
Steven b.1980
Thelma K. b.1906

Mills

Beatrice b.1913

Milner

Estella b.1884

Minnick

Micah
Myron

Minnix

Carol Jean

Minton

Charles Orville b.1900
Dale Robert
Laura Dale
Lois Jayne
Lou Ann
Lynn Ellen
Marilyn Jane

Mitchell

Ruth b.1895
Shirley

Moberg

Harold Eugene

Mobley

David Richard
Dustin Dewayne

Mock

Adam Glen
Alexandria Lee
Neil Beardsley

Modaferri

Deborah

Mohr

Bernard

Monroe

[Unknown]
Terry

Montgomery

Nancy

Moodespaugh

[Unknown]
Sheryl Ann
Sue Ann

Moon

Alonzo B. b.1871
Alonzo B. (R) b.1871
Cratty A. b.1906
Cratty Andrew. Jr.
Emanuel W. b.1900
Ervin
Frank Stewart d.1985
Gerald d.1985
Jennifer
Kathy
Kimberly Irene
Laura
Matthew Aaron
Paul
Richard
Rick Allen
Sandra Elaine
Waneta Infant

Moore

[Unknown]
Cathy
Debra Carol
Dustin
Gage
Gerald
Griffin
James Edwin b.1879
Jason
Jeff
Jerry
John b.1842
Judson
Kelly
Mark
Nancy Electa m.1896
Pamela
Robert
Robert

Moots

Sarah E. m.1882

Moran

[Unknown]

Moratt

Bonnie

Morgan

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Morningstar

James L.
James Tilden
Jeffrey T.
Jeffrey T. Jr.
Joyce E.
Julie A.

Morrill

Kanmei (mother)

Morris

Bernice Katheryn b.1914
Cynthia Ann
Cynthia Jeanne
Dale Lee
Doris Frances b.1921
Douglas Lee
Era May d.1981
Gary Eugene
Isaac Bertram b.1886
Jane Ella b.1920
Jennie Louie b.1896
John H. m.1889
Joseph Eugene
Kathleen b.1924
Lee
Lowell Wagoner b.1912
Mary Elenora
Ogathe d.1986
Robert
Robert William
Robert William Jr.
Sarah Jane b.1847

Morrison

Carol
Clyde I. b.1907

Morrow

[Unknown]

Mortimore

Leanna Kay

Moser

Kathy

Mosholder

Mildred E.

Mosier

Betty
Loula Bell
Melven
Merlin b.1909
Rex
Sally

Moushon

Harlan

Moyer

Ceola b.1908
Edna b.1899
Edward Henry b.1862
infant
Ira Otis b.1887
John b.1893
Lucille F.
Naomi b.1888

Mueller

George R. b.1891

Mulder

Bud

Mulholand

[Unknown]

Mull

Bernice
Betty
Eugene F. "Ed" b.1915
Harold E. d.1984
Harold E. Jr.

Munsie

Ruth Claudine b.1914

Murphy

Hilda May "May" b.1887
Jackline Alice b.1884
John A. b.1857
Leafy Ann b.1883

Murray

[Unknown]

Mussetter

Kathryn

Myers

[Unknown]
Angeline b.1853
Anthony T.
Barbara A.
Bessie Delight b.1903
Edith Luella b.1881
Rhonda J.
Robert Charles

Nacke

John

Nagle

Kathryn

Nagy

Steven John

Nance

Edna b.1893

Nancy

[Unknown]

Needles

Kenneth Charles
Sonya
Steve

Neely

[Unknown]
Lisa Marie

Neer

Eva Viola "Viola" b.1893

Neider

Dana
Richard b.1946
Richard E. b.1919
Richard E. (R) b.1919

Neidert

Beverly
Deborah
Harriet b.1935
Harry J. b.1901
Joan Evangeline
Laura
Robert E. b.1922
Robert E. Jr. b.1957

Neiling

Anthony John
Crystal Renee
Heather Lynn
Mary Jane
Michael Anthony
Michael James b.1954
Raymond
Thomas
Tiffany Diane

Neiswander

Jennifer

Nelson

Harold Bradley
Tygan

Neu

[Unknown]
"Turk"
Alfie
Alfred "Stubb"
Carl
Carol
Dorothy
Evelyn
Geraldine
Katie
Lois
Ronald d.1983
Russell
Scott
Sharon
William

Newell

Glenn
Kimberly Kay
Timothy Lee

Newlan

Cynthia Sue
Eugene b.1922
Louise
Richard b.1928
Warner B. b.1897

Newland

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adam Scott b.1987
Alta Estella b.1881
Alvaro b.1828
Alvaro (R) b.1828
Anna d.1988
Anna M. b.1881
Anthony
Anthony Charles b.1966
Arthur Bernard b.1934
Arthur G.
Arthur Garfield b.1881
Beatrice Eileen "Sue" b.1905
Betty Jane
Beverly
Bobby Gene
Bonnie Lou
Bonnie Opal b.1893
Byron David
Byron Garfield b.1880
Carl b.1902
Carol d.1992
Catherine Margaret b.1910
Charles d.1983
Charles Clermont b.1875
Charles Ivan b.1905
Charlotte Rose
Clara R. "Mary" b.1860
Claude b.1911
Clement "Clem" O. b.1893
Cleta Gertrude b.1915
Clifford Glenn b.1895
Clifford Glenn
Cloyd Melvin
Cynthia b.1842
Damon Delano
Darrell Albion b.1903
Darwin b.1924
David d.1992
David Everett
Debbie d.1984
Debra d.1985
Debra Lee
Delma
Delores Eunice b.1893
Diana
Diane
Don Burdette
Donald d.1969
Donald A.
Donald L. of Lima, Ohio
Donald W.
Donna d.1992
Donna
Donna Bernice
Doris
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1926
Edna "Margaret" b.1909
Edward Kenneth b.1903
Edward Kenneth Jr. of Lima, Ohio b.1924
Eileen d.1978
Elijah "Lige" F. b.1851
Elizabeth b.1830
Ella May b.1873
Ethel Loeretta
Eugene Sedwick
Fay R. b.1900
Faye Marlene
Findlay Earl
Florence Rosetta Augusta "Gusta" b.1879
Floyd
Fontella b.1925
Forrest D. b.1899
Frances d.1988
Frank A. b.1872
Fred Cloyd b.1885
Frederick Allen
Garland Dale
Garland Gustave
George W. b.1895
George Warner b.1858
George Warner "Warner" b.1877
George Warner "Warner" (R) b.1877
Georgia Ann b.1931
Gerald L. (Adopted) b.1909
Geraldine
Gloria
Goldie C. b.1895
Greg A.
Grover Cleveland b.1884
Harry J. m.1903
Harry James
Henry Earl b.1882
Howard F. b.1899
Ida J. b.1888
Jack d.1968
James A. Sr. b.1961
James Edward b.1858
James Franklin b.1918
James Franklin Jr. b.1939
James Lee b.1947
James M. b.1848
James Paul of Wapakoneta, Ohio
Jamie Kay
Jane b.1920
Janice d.1988
Jeanette d.1984
Jerome d.1985
Jerry Lee
Jesse Logan b.1887
Joan b.1924
John b.1845
John b.1845
John C. b.1808
John Henry b.1909
John M. b.1897
John S. b.1898
Joseph Glen d.1984
Joseph W. b.1834
Juanita d.1980
Juanita L. b.1907
Judy Ann
Julia Ann b.1841
June
Kaylene d.1968
Kelly Eugene
Kenneth Eugene
Larry Wayne
Laura B. b.1871
Laura E. b.1875
Laura Ladema b.1879
Lavon b.1911
Lena Hazel b.1916
Linda d.1992
Louisa b.1869
Lucinda b.1832
Lucinda (R) b.1832
Lulu b.1907
Malissa b.1899
Mamie Ethel b.1897
Margaret Elizabeth b.1841
Margaret J. b.1865
Margaret Jean
Margaret Kathryn
Marilyn Jean
Mark Edward
Martin L. b.1887
Mary Alice b.1925
Mary E. b.1865
Mary Ellen b.1833
Mary Elizabeth
Maxine
Michael
Michele Lynn
Mildred Margaret b.1907
Nancy A. b.1857
Nancy Ann b.1861
Nancy Ann b.1836
Naomi Rachel b.1919
Nora A. b.1890
Nora Belle b.1887
Norma Evelyn b.1916
Orville Edwin b.1905
Otta Mae b.1879
Ottis E. b.1898
Paul
Paul Leroy
Paulette Beth
Phyllis d.1984
R. D. b.1889
Raymond d.1984
Raymond Glen b.1896
Richard d.1985
Richard Charles of Lima, Ohio
Richard Harrison b.1912
Richard Harrison Jr.
Richard Lee b.1920
Robert d.1984
Robert Jr.
Robert
Robert Erwin d.1985
Robert Gordon
Robert Joseph
Robin
Rockford Alvarow "Roy" b.1891
Roy Garfield
Russell
Ryan
Sally Ruth
Sarah Hazel "Hazel" b.1897
Shelly
Sherly
Shirley Carolyn
Silas C b.1869
Sue Ellen
Susan
Sylvester Franklin b.1852
Sylvia Lucille b.1901
Terrence Cleo "Jim" b.1896
Valeda Mae
Velma Lucille b.1909
Vivian Genevieve
Vyron "Barney" b.1905
Walter b.1913
Willard Russell b.1930
William
William D. d.1969
William Franklin b.1878
Winston Alvero b.1923

Newman

Alisha Mae
Donald Douglas
Nathaniel Douglas

Nicas

Debbra Jean

Nichols

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Earl b.1886
James Robin
Joseph b.1899

Nickels

Balair b.1907
Catherine S. b.1910
Charles F. b.1885
Gladys b.1911
Marsel b.1914

Niece

[Unknown] b.1915
Emma Janet "Janet" b.1918
Harry Franklin b.1889
Harry Franklin Jr. b.1924
Jennifer Lynn of Springfield, Ohio
Opal Dixie
Robert W. b.1920

Nixon

Mary
Ray

Nogle

Don d.1983
Harry L. b.1902
Justin
Larry
Leroy d.1945
Phyllis J. d.1983
Sharon Kay d.1983
Steve d.1983

Nolan

Aaron
Christopher
Hugh Hubbard
Jason
John
Lee
Matthew
Timothy

Noland

Alan

Norris

James L. b.1945
Vern K.

Northrop

[Unknown]

Notarian

Susan G.

Nulf

Mary Lou

Oard

Beverly Ann of Lima, Ohio
Robert E. of Lima, Ohio
Ted
William C. b.1907
William C. of Lima, Ohio

Offenberger

[Unknown]
Andy
Erin Paul

Oglesbee

Roxella

Ohler

Barney Ross
Robert B. Sr. b.1922
Robert B. Jr. d.1984
Ross b.1915
Ross B. m.1908
Walter V.

Opelt

Orvillle b.1907

Orders

Alice
Brad Thomas
David
Ervil J. b.1926
Ervil L. b.1895
Esther Mae
John Travis
Julie Ann
Karen Marie
Patsy
Sarah Naomi "Naomi" b.1897
Stephen
Thomas

Orr

Ida O. b.1881
Myrtle Bell b.1882

Orthmeyer

Anne

Osborn

Clara b.1879
Edward m.1878

Osborne

Mindy

Ostrom

[Unknown]

Owen

James R.
James R. Jr.

Owens

Esther
Heather M.
Laura b.1876
Marc-Christopher b.1972
Marc-Christopher Jason Lewis
Robert

Owseweski

Jean

Painter

Alice Jean

Palte

Ben

Pant

Daniel J.

Parker

Charles Richard b.1938
Clarence Homer b.1916
Diane
Donald Edward b.1943
Duane Allen
Gerald Lee
Heather Rennea
Jeffery Lynn
Judith Kay b.1949
Lisa Dawn
Patricia Jean b.1941
Richard Wayne
Russell Lee
Sean David
Victoria Jo

Parks

Victoria

Parrish

May

Partington

Ann b.1842
Permelia J. "Jennie" b.1849

Pash

Alice Irene "Irene" b.1920
Charles Edgar b.1912
Charlotte Waneita b.1917
Edgar "Sonny" d.1983
Robert C. b.1910
Sally of Washington state
Thelma d.1985
William H. b.1888

Patrick

Brenda
Caroline Lavon
Julia
Robert Doyle
Robert Theodore
Virgil

Patterson

Mabel b.1918

Patton

[Unknown]

Paugh

Albert [May] b.1893
Charles Roger b.1922
Cindy S.
Donald
Doyle D. b.1934
Jimmy L. of Forest, Ohio
Joseph Edward of Niles, Michigan
Joseph W. b.1921
Joseph Wilson b.1871
Kathy J.
Kenny of Lexington, Ohio
Margaret
Mary Jo of Cassopolis, Michigan
Mildred b.1928
Minnie M. b.1899
Nancy J.
Neal R. of Morrow, Ohio
Rebecca A. of Dunkirk, Ohio
Sara Belle
Stacey M.
Steven L. of Dunkirk, Ohio
Teddy Joe of Ada, Ohio
William E.
William Henry b.1897
William Henry Jr. b.1929
Wilson Edward b.1917

Paul

Eliza Jane "Jennie" b.1875
Silas m.1872

Paulsgrove

Carolyn Gene
Ivan
Marilyn Kay

Payne

Barbara Ann

Pearse

Ann

Pease

Fred Alva b.1892

Pellegrini

Jeanne

Pence

[Unknown]

Penny

[Unknown]
Cassii
Chasity
Terry

Penwell

Carl M.
Heather Jo
Lee Ann
Sue Ellen

Perez

Bertha

Perrine

Deborah

Perry

Amanda
Earl Richard
Ella b.1875
John Madison
Lisa
Micheal
Opal Blanche b.1903
Stanley
Stanley Ervin
Thomas Le Roy b.1889
Tracy

Peterman

Thomas

Peters

[Unknown]
David L.

Petersen

Harold Mattias Jr.
Infant b.1984
Jared Andrew
Justin Mattias
Melissa Joan
Miranda Joelle
Timothy David

Petruso

Frank

Pettock

Junior

Pfaller

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carl b.1895
Darrell William b.1932
Irene Mae b.1930
Raymond Lee b.1934

Phillips

[Unknown]
Terry

Pierce

Bertha A. b.1889
Earnest
Effie J. b.1892
John W. b.1896
John William b.1865
Joseph m.1892
Luke E. b.1898
Paul b.1901
Raymond L. b.1894
Warner W. b.1891

Piercey

Patrick
Reid H.

Pierson

Newton W. b.1918
Walter "Claude" b.1890

Pifer

Christa L.
Daniel L.
Douglas R.
Edna E.
Judy C.
Lester E. b.1922
Ralph b.1896
Rebecca S.
Robert
Roy L.
Ryan L.
Ted L. b.1925

Pirtle

Robert Daniel

Pitcher

[Unknown]

Plott

Kenneth S.
Kenneth S.

Plummer

Aaron of Jackson, Michigan
Alice L. b.1900
Dolly of Three Rivers, Michigan
Donald "Bob" b.1904
Ernest M. b.1902
F. Louise b.1917
F. Louise (R) b.1917
Flossie M. b.1909
Ida
Jean of Lansing, Michigan
JoAnn of Pontiac, Michigan
Joseph
Lloyd Eslie b.1898
Myrtle Clara b.1896
Richard of Pontiac, Michigan
Robert Elmer b.1870
Selma Elaine of Wapakoneta, Ohio
Wayne

Pohlman

Diane

Poland

Mildred Mary

Polk

Rebecca Sue

Pollard

Martha Pearl b.1905

Pollet

Lorraine Dolores

Poston

Marlena J.

Potts

Daniel
David Gregory "Greg"
David W.

Pow

Annabel

Powell

Georgia b.1895

Prater

Nan Jane b.1905

Pratte

Dana Marie b.1925
Dorothy M. b.1920
Edwin Welton b.1896
M. Eileen b.1919

Preston

Leo L. b.1897

Price

Doyle
Jill Annette
Kristi Lee
Malai Joy
Sarah F. b.1880
Tamara "Tami" Jo

Priest

Alma
Beverly Ann
Milton
Robert Donald b.1930
Ronald Eugene

Priestley

[Unknown]
Arthur b.1901
Ashley
Autumn
Brianna L. of Porterville, California
David Wayne
Elbert Orville "Bumper" b.1931
Harold W. b.1896
Jeff Eugene of Greeley, Colorado
Joseph Shore b.1930
Joseph Shore Jr.
Joseph William b.1874
Julianna
Leila Charlotte of Kirkland, New Mexico
Lucas Eugene of Fort Collins, Colorado
Mace E.
Orville Eugene b.1899
Orville Eugene Jr.
Sarah Johanna
Todd M. of Greeley, Colorado

Prowant

Michael

Pugh

Eric L.
Grace Lucinda b.1878
Hugh Owen
John Robert

Pulver

John
Julie
Ted

Purtee

Aquilla
Jane
Nell Ann

Puthoff

Larry H. b.1935

Putman

A[dolphus] Ray b.1900

Pyles

Nettie

Radcliff

Roxie Mae

Rader

Bonnie

Rainsburg

Margaret Jane b.1880

Ralston

Harriet Geneva b.1905

Ranes

Terry J.

Rang

[Unknown]

Ratliff

Malcolm
Patty Ann
Sandra Lee

Ray

Rita S.
Terri Lynne

Rayburn

[Unknown]
Carl Patrick
Katherine Lynn
Robert Howard
Timothy Lee

Rayfield

Nancy b.1790

Reams

Eleanor

Recker

Ann
Claude Lee b.1905
Jean
Linda
Sue

Redd

Alice

Reed

Charles b.1882
Daniel b.1877
Edith E. m.1895
Ethel E. b.1910
George W. m.1879
Janet
Leonard C. (Brown)
Sally
Samuel b.1879
Vern William b.1890
Winifred "Winney" b.1882

Reeder

Debbie Ann

Reedy

Fred E. b.1889

Reese

Ann of Anadarko, Oklahoma
Harold F. d.2000
John F. of Anadarko, Oklahoma
Kenneth D.
Lauren

Reinhardt

Russell

Reinhart

Earl L. b.1892
Paul Roger (adopted)

Reinholt

Edwin H.

Rensberger

Florence b.1887

Reprogle

Edna b.1892

Reser

Claudia Dell

Revers

Genevieve "Jean"

Reynolds

Frank
Judy Lynn
Lynda Lee
Sonia Lee
Terry Alan b.1946
William Henry
William Henry Jr.
William Henry III

Reza

Julio

Rhoades

Mark D.

Rhoda

James E. b.1902

Rhodes

Blake
Brittany
Courtney
Dewayne D.
Katie
Randall W.
Walter Otis b.1899

Richards

Dollie Winifred b.1914
Ernest Daniel
Helen Irma b.1920
Jasper L. b.1882
Kandice Jacalyn
Mary Ella Miss b.1878
Samuel b.1851
Stephen James
William Crawford b.1880

Richardson

Aaron b.1864
Andrew Philip
Charles Philip
Jay Dean
Kevin Wade
Mark Allan

Richey

[Unknown]

Ricketts

Deanna

Riddle

Brian James
James
Tricia

Ridenour

Pamela Dee of Lima, Ohio
Randee Lynn of Lakeview, Ohio
Richard Warren b.1927

Rider

Lydia Ethel

Ridge

Eugene

Riker

Vida C b.1913

Riley

Bertha "Rachel" m.1916
Earl
Robert
Vicki Lynn

Rinard

Frances M. b.1872
Winona J. b.1923

Rinehart

Pearl Edith b.1883

Rinker

Scott Norman

Risner

James

Ritchie

Carol Jeanne
Charles Emerson b.1882
Donna Mae
Florence J. b.1920
Francis Marion b.1844
Gerald Francis "Frank" b.1917
Grover Francis b.1888
Margery b.1915
Mildred M. b.1912
Raymond Grover b.1927
Robert
Robert Emerson b.1909
William Oren b.1874

Riveria

Lillian E. m.1952

Rizor

Russell A.

Roberds

Betsy
Christian
David b.1953
James
Lisa
Roni (Adopted)

Roberts

[Unknown]
Gaylord W. b.1910
Kay Ellen
Patty
William Bracy "Bracy" b.1881

Robertson

[Unknown]
daughter
daughter

Robinaugh

Rheta

Robinette

Betty

Robinson

Florence b.1918
Gene A. b.1914
Linda Kay (Adopted)
Ruth

Rocamora

Regie

Rogers

Barbara
Charles
Cheryl
Cleo Levi
Warren

Romick

Michael

Romine

Fred

Root

Gina M.
Karla Kay
Lisa Jo
Robert Dean
Roberta Dawn

Roots

Brandon Robert
Darren Lee
Sherilyn Nicole

Rose

Carol
Gayne Y.
Helen
Kathy
Linda Sue
Nettie Florence b.1881
Orlyn E.
Richard
Sandra

Rosevear

Fred A.

Rosnick

Ashley Elizabeth
Kevin Lee

Ross

Alexandria Nicole
Douglas Nelson
Miranda Leigh
Taylor MacKinzie
Virginia

Roth

William J.

Rothenberger

John Jacob b.1881

Rothfus

Kathy

Roush

Doris
Hattie P. b.1904
Lillie May b.1878
William H. b.1877
William Henry "Riley" b.1897

Rowe

Cindy
Ethelyn Mae b.1902
Jackie Allen

Royer

Russell

Ruby

Mabel

Rudd

Eric
John Robert b.1932
Randy
Robert
Robert K.

Rudebaugh

Sharon

Rudy

Cynthia Lynn
Melinda Lee b.1965
William

Ruen

Doug

Rufus

Jack L. Sr.
Trinity

Rundio

Allen E. b.1910

Runkle

Stacie Lynn
Stephen Leroy
Stephen Leroy II

Runnels

Mary m.1908

Runyon

Favor
Vivian b.1909

Rupert

Myrtle J.

Rupright

Luana Jo

Rutledge

[Unknown] b.1898
Albert Henry b.1871
Foster C. b.1896
Sarah M. b.1849

Rutter

Ronald L.

Ryan

Peggy J.

Saake

Brittany Jean b.1976
Charles Travis
Charles William

Sadek

Hazem

Sakurai

Masuko "Kay" b.1925

Salyer

Raymond Paul b.1938

Salyers

Gene

Samples

Bob

Sanders

Cheryl Sue
Deborah Kay
Dennis Earl
Dorance b.1907
Douglas Lynn
Emerson E.
Gloria Jean
Harold Victor b.1904
Juanita
Larry Richard
Lester E.
Lester Sylvester b.1890
Margaret b.1911
Maxine
Patricia Ann
Richard Daniel
Robert Elliott b.1913
William Eldon

Sandoral

[Unknown]
Kim
Marcia
Margaret
Marianne

Saneholtz

Joseph Drew
Steven Norris
Tyler Dwain

Sargent

[Unknown]
Marge

Sasada

Irene

Saylor

[Unknown]
Lois
Ric

Schaaf

Terry Lee

Schadwaid

June Ailene

Schaefer

Catherine A.
George H. b.1909

Schearer

Carrie
Daughter
Douglas
Eric
Evans
Infant Son
John E.
Ray Robert
Roy R.
Shirley A.

Scherer

John Allen b.1918
John Franklin b.1942
Sandra Lee
Vickie Jean

Schilling

Esther

Schindler

Beatrice Marie

Schleis

James Andrew Sr.

Schlichter

Arthur Clair
Arthur Ernest
Bethany Brooke
Chris Alan
Christopher Thad
Curtis Scott
Dan Alfred
Dawn Marie
Elizabeth Amanda "Betty"
Harry A. b.1889
Jeffery Dan
Jesse Alfred
John Max
John Max II
John Max III
Jonathan Jess
Kristen Jo
Lucinda Sue
Matthew Scott
Rise Rosalie
Shelly Jill
Steven Arthur
Teddy A.
Willa Ann
William Frederick d.1984

Schmall

Chad Lee
Chassity Lynn
Christine Louise
Crystal Ann
Elton Dean
Jennie Kathleen
Larry Michael
Ralph James
Theodore Thomas
Tina Marie
Tony Odell

Schmelzer

Sandra A.

Schmidt

Harry
James

Schoch

Pamela S.

Schooley

Orestes George

Schrader

Herbert Scott "Scott"
Jami of Greenwood, Mississippi
Louis F. Jr. b.1916
Louis F. III of Greenwood, Mississippi
Louisa of Greenwood, Mississipi
Nichole of Jackson, Mississippi
Sandra Lee of Montgomery, Alabama
Stephen William of Jackson, Mississippi

Schreiber

Gertrude E. "Trude"

Schueneman

Richard b.1909

Schultz

Alan L.
Daniel
David John b.1954
Denise
Donald
Donna Jean
Elizabeth
Harry Richard (Twin) b.1954
John
Junior Gerald b.1928
Linda

Schur

Ann C.
Bernard M.
Thomas B. b.1951

Scott

[Unknown]
Ada b.1881
Anna M. b.1892
Charles b.1902
Clara Belle b.1920
Cyrus L. b.1897
Daniel b.1889
E. Carlton b.1918
George b.1893
Hayes b.1918
Howard b.1922
Ida Mildred "Mildred" b.1906
Jason Manford "Jim" b.1899
John W. b.1891
John Wesley "Wesley" d.1983
Lucy J. b.1886
Matthew
Merlin R. d.1983
Nellie b.1880
Phyllis
Quinn b.1893
Susan C.
Victor d.1983
William b.1856

Scowden

Alice b.1920

Scullin

Henry m.1897

Seal

Roger D.

Seaman

Lula

Sears

Alberta d.1983
Alberta Shirley b.1914
April
Bonnie d.1983
Carolyn d.1983
Everett C. d.1985
Gordon E. b.1933
Jamie L.
John Paul b.1890
John Paul d.1983
Julia Ann
Lawrence E. b.1918
Matthew
Pamela Jane
Pauline
Terri

Seates

Naomi

Second

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Secrist

Margaret Elizabeth
Patricia Ann

Seda

Armand Jr.

Seeley

Cora A. b.1885

Seiler

[Unknown]

Selhorst

Donald Richard
Tonya Denise
Troy Allen
Troy Donald
Yvonne Lanette

Sesslar

Dorothea Etta b.1909
James A. b.1878

Setzer

Steven Christopher

Severs

Mellissa

Sevits

Pamela Sue

Shadley

[Unknown]

Shady

Paul

Shafer

Wilma Dale

Shaffer

Jessica
Michael R.

Shaftner

Anne Bramble b.1950
Homer b.1890
William Vaughn

Shaner

Annabet M. of Van Wert, Ohio
Carl E. b.1917
Cynthia D.
Edna O b.1892
Jack Bernard b.1931
Julia of Columbus, Ohio
Louis Frederick "Lewis Fred" b.1894
Pam
Ralph F. b.1920
Rex of Antwerp, Ohio
Richard John b.1923
Richard John Jr.

Shank

Rosemary

Shaw

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Connie Jo b.1961
Donald
Donald T. Jr. d.1973
Joan Marilyn
Larry Lyle b.1964
Lyle Ralph
Margaret Elizabeth

Shawver

Beverly Ann
Charles L. b.1922
Gayle Marie
Robert Laverne
Steven Alan
Tricia Michelle

Sheckler

[Unknown]
Paul Marshal

Sheline

Dixie D.
Donald J.
Elwood F.
Fred Elwood
Robert W.
Ruthanna

Shellenbarger

Harry Lee b.1894

Shelley

Linda

Shenk

Patricia

Shepherd

[Unknown]
Angela M.

Shew

William b.1870

Shields

Mary
Orville L. b.1910

Shirkey

Gene d.1985

Shobe

Chandra Noel
Gregory A.

Shoemaker

[Unknown]
Annelise Nicole
Eric Christopher
Grant Lee b.1895
Harold Lee b.1924
Ida b.1876
Ilo Maxine
Jerry Lee
John Charles
Laura Renee

Shoffner

[Unknown]
Wanitta

Shombarger

Florence Erleen b.1918

Shondel

Joseph W. b.1878

Shopshear

Amanda
Candace
Elizabeth
Melanie
Melissa
Worley

Shore

Opal Lee b.1904

Short

Donna
Harriet b.1890
Henry A. d.1913
Jacob Lee b.1894
Maxine

Shough

Etta Lene b.1924
Ida Belle b.1880

Shrack

Roger G.
Wade

Shutts

[Unknown]

Sidener

Benjamin Ross "Ross"

Siferd

Margaret b.1854

Simmelink

Robert Michael

Sims

Cecil Wayne
Eric Wayne

Skidmore

Frances d.1985

Slager

Amanda Marie
Jennifer Jane
Thomas

Slagle

James William

Sloan

Harry Eugene b.1908

Slone

J. J.
Larry S.
Mindy J.
Tiffany A.

Smeltzer

Anna Mae

Smith

[Unknown]
Barbara Lou
Betty Lou b.1924
Bradley Wayne
Charles b.1860
Charles D.
Dana
Darlena Gale
Daughter
David
Donald
Donna Ree
Donnie
Dorothy
Frances Louise
Frank B.
Gary
Gary George
Hazel D. b.1889
Hazel Estelle b.1921
James
James R.
J-Anna Lynne
Jennifer Lee
Larry
Lenore B. b.1921
Lester L.
Mark Earl
Minnie Nancy b.1882
Ned Eldon
Paul
Paul NMN b.1895
Ralph A.
Ralph Elmer
Richard d.1983
Robert F.
Robert F. Jr.
Ronnie
Ruth
Ruth Addie b.1894
Sandra d.1983
Silas Marion b.1857
Son
Son
Stephen
Thomas
Trudy
Victor Phillip b.1910

Snapp

Doug
Linda
Richard
Sherry

Snider

Penelope Richards "Penny"
Ralph B. Sr.
Ralph B. Jr.
Rolland Norwood
Rolland Norwood (R)

Snook

Carol
Carroll
Leroy
Sharon

Snyder

Alma M. b.1884
David B.
Samuel W. b.1848

Sommerlott

Jack L. b.1917
Ronald R. of Portland, Oregon
Sandra

Souder

Jeanne A.

Soukup

Daniel d.1985

Sparks

Heather
James Scott
Pamela Jane
Richard "Ricky" Allen
Robert James

Spaw

Jimmie Earl
Kimberly Ann

Speakman

Nannie b.1887

Speck

Alfred b.1883
Anna Gay
Denver Clarence Franklin
Geneva
Harriet "Helena" b.1915
Harry
Helen
John Harley b.1879
Paul
Richard
William H. b.1921

Spencer

Alexa Lee
Carl Dwight "Dwight"
Jeffrey D.
Kimberly Dee
Lynzetta Dawn
Murial Grace
Sydney Morgan
Wilbur E. "Junior" b.1932

Spindler

William B. b.1892

Spinner

Jerry L. Sr.

Spitnale

Brian L. b.1959
Gary of Toledo, Ohio
Kenneth b.1935
Larry of Lima, Ohio

Spollone

Ann

Spurlock

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Addie Belle b.1885
Alexander b.1849
Alice Eliza b.1868
Alice Eliza (R) b.1868
Alice Wilda
Annie b.1878
Anthony Scott (Step-Son)
Arthur Charles b.1907
Arvanda Pauline
Bertha b.1881
Betty Lou
Betty Louise
Billy Lee b.1928
Brad A.
Brenda
Brenda
Bryon
Buddy b.1913
Burby b.1886
Carl W. b.1900
Carrie R. b.1907
Carroll Melvin b.1923
Carroll Wayne
Charles
Charles W. b.1875
Charles William b.1933
Christine
Connie Sue
Cora Ann b.1882
Cora E. b.1884
Cora E. (R) b.1884
Cyrus E. b.1851
Cyrus E. b.1888
Dale A.
Daniel Milton b.1844
Danny M. of Bartlett, Tennessee
Daughter
Daughter
Daughter
David M.
Dawn Michele
Debora Lee
Della May b.1887
Donald Robert
Donald Thurman b.1924
Dorothy Jane
Dorothy L. of Eaton Rapids, Michigan
Duane Allen
Edith Ardis b.1913
Eileen Wilhelmina Myrtle b.1924
Elaine Ruth
Eliza b.1872
Eliza
Elza Doyle b.1895
Emily "Emma" A. b.1866
Emily "Emma" A. (R) b.1866
Emily A. b.1851
Ernest W. "Bill" Jr. d.1979
Ernest Wesley b.1889
Ernest Wesley b.1919
Erwin Milner "Bud" b.1911
Estel
Esther Aileen "Aileen"
Esty Willard b.1903
Florence "Dessie" b.1891
Francis M. b.1871
Fred Thurman b.1895
Frederick Edward b.1920
Furman b.1903
Gene
Genevieve Ruth
George b.1883
George W. b.1871
George Washington b.1853
Georgia Alicia b.1916
Gertrude Elizabeth b.1907
Gladys
Gloria Jean of Lansing, Michigan
Grace L. b.1901
Grover b.1923
Grover Cleveland b.1890
Gurney C. b.1892
Guy Eugene
Harley M. b.1889
Harold b.1921
Harry Meral b.1892
Harry Vernon b.1921
Hazel E. b.1901
Hazel Marie b.1905
Heather Ashlee
Helen b.1915
Helen Dorothy b.1916
Helen Louise b.1910
Helen Marie
Herman Allen b.1898
Homer B. b.1911
Howard E.
Ida Jane "Jennie" b.1874
Ida Jane "Jennie" (R) b.1874
Infant Daughter b.1900
infant son b.1885
infant son b.1900
Isaac b.1847
James Ellis "Jimmy" b.1911
James Leroy "Lee" b.1933
James Madison b.1846
James Matthew
James Roland
Janet Lou
Jean
Jean Louise b.1924
Jean Milner
Jennie P. b.1962
Jesse b.1887
Jesse Burwell b.1840
Jesse Burwell (R) b.1840
Jesse Laten b.1883
Jessica
Jessie M. b.1910
Jimmy Ray
John
John Arthur
John Ellis of Harrisburg, Arkansas
John Quincy b.1869
John W. b.1917
John Warren b.1920
John Wesley b.1838
John Wesley "Wes" b.1862
John Wesley b.1881
John Wesley (R) b.1881
John Wesley b.1878
John William b.1882
Josephine Elsie b.1918
Judy Marie
Kathleen Ann
Kathyrn b.1900
Kenneth Leo b.1909
Ladonna Maxine b.1926
Lance d.1976
Larry
Laura Bell b.1888
LeeAnn of Somerville, Tennessee
Lester b.1916
Levi b.1819
Levi S. b.1869
Lillian Louise b.1904
Lillian Opal "Opal" b.1905
Lindon Mark b.1915
Lloyd Harry
Lucretia Ann b.1882
Mabel b.1907
Mandie b.1900
Marcella Lee
Margaret Ellen (Twin) b.1933
Margaret Ellen
Marian d.1977
Mary b.1898
Mary (R) b.1898
Mary (R) b.1898
Mary Catharine b.1918
Mary Elizabeth (Twin)
Mary Lou
Mary Pauline "Pauline" b.1915
Mattie Florence b.1878
Maxine May b.1919
Mellie May b.1885
Mellie May b.1885
Mildred Alice b.1937
Mildred M. b.1899
Minnie Mabel b.1891
Nancy d.1976
Olive "Ollie" b.1874
Olive "Ollie" (R) b.1874
Opal O. b.1906
Orville b.1918
Oscar Harold "Harl" b.1873
Patricia
Patricia Ann b.1927
Patricia Ann "Pat" of Harrisburg, Arkansas
Paul Edward
Percy Theodore b.1901
Ray b.1901
Ray Vernon b.1897
Ray Vernon (R) b.1897
Rebecca Ann b.1955
Richard Dallas
Richard Esty b.1932
Robert Lee b.1902
Robert Richard b.1923
Robert Richard Jr.
Roger
Roger Leroy b.1899
Ronald C.
Rose Ann
Russell D. b.1898
Ruth Ann
Ruth Eileen b.1924
Sandra Kay
Sara
Shirley Ann b.1934
Silas Manford b.1860
Silas Manford b.1913
Son
Tammy Sue
Terry "Roxie"
Theodore R. b.1900
Thomas Edward b.1931
Thomas Lee
Thurman Edward
Thurman Herbert b.1894
Thurman Joseph
Vernie Alden
Victor John b.1948
Virgil Earl
Weldon P. b.1922
Wilber
William A. b.1877
William Alfred b.1843
William Edwin b.1886
William Pow
William Riley b.1872
William Riley (R) b.1872
Wilma Arlene "Billie" b.1922
Yvonne Marie

Stahl

Babette Kathalene

Stanley

Anna Catherine b.1856
Harvey
Minnie m.1903
Nancy Lee

Stanton

Beverly

Starcher

Angela Jo
Lawrence Eugene "Larry"
Robyn Dee
Steven Lawrence

Stark

[Unknown]

Starkey

[Unknown]

Stauffer

Harry

Stazio

Margaret Elizabeth

Stechschulte

Debra Sue

Stemen

Jeff

Sternitzke

Werner

Sterrett

Thea Isabel "Isabel"

Stevens

Aby d.1984
Bernice Fay
Charles
Charles H. b.1891
Dale
Donald
Donald (R)
Elmer d.1984
Ervin
James
Mervin
Michael
Richard d.1984
Susan
Zelma b.1888

Stevenson

Susanna b.1849

Steward

Randy

Stewart

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bonnie Glee
Constance Dee "Connie"
Donald Wayne "Donny"
Edith Lynnette
Floyd Eugene
Golda Mae b.1902
Hazel Lorene
Ida Margaret "Peggy" b.1886
Jon Allen b.1950
Mary Opal
Robert
Russell Lloyd
Sarah Elaine
Shane
Shane Ian b.1977
Shannon Elizabeth
Thomas Charlton b.1890
Thomas Junior "Pooney"
Vaughn Jones
Vernon Cline "John"

Stickley

Dean
Gary
Kimberly

Still

Jack b.1880
Robert Bryan b.1897

Stilwagon

Mildred

Stires

Debra

Stocker

Alice b.1896
Beulah V. b.1915
Bonnie
Bruce d.1983
Daughter
Daughter
Daughter
Daughter
David
Don d.1983
Dorothy
Earl M. b.1887
Edith d.1983
Edna M. b.1904
Frank d.1983
Helen Lucile b.1920
Henry M. b.1856
Jo
Joseph d.1983
Opal Audrey
Thomas
William Henry "Bud" d.1983

Stokes

Jennie b.1871

Stone

[Unknown]
Connie

Stoner

Derith Anne

Stoops

David E.
Earl C. b.1905
Earl Junior
Everett Ivan
Hattie b.1880
James
Lenore
Mary Lou
Orville Edward
Robert
Ruth Ann

Storey

[Unknown]

Stover

Edith

Straker

Chad Robert
Hannah Brook
Heather Raychel
Joel Craig
Kayla Rae
Lindsey Erin
Marise Nicole
Mason Ray
Matthew Wade
Megan Elizabeth
Robert Jay

Stratten

Nancy M. b.1871

Stratton

[Unknown]
Berdett b.1913
Earl
Mellisa Mae
Michelle

Strausbaugh

Robert

Strawser

[Unknown]
Daughter

Strayer

Judy d.1983
Robert M.
Vicki

Strickfaden

Karen Lyn

Strickler

Brian Matthew
Don Eugene
Gregory Allen
Harold Leroy
Jerry Lee
Larry Brent
Larry Jesse
Michelle Renee
Tyler Eugene

Stritenberger

James
Lora
Michael

Stuart

Jerri

Study

Alta b.1885
Francis Marion b.1841

Stumpp

Matthew

Stutz

Donald
Eileen
James E. b.1917
Junior
Kenneth b.1925
Robert
Sam b.1879
Sara
Wanetta

Sullivan

[Unknown]
Bonnie Rae of Cathlamet, Washington
Carole
Dennis Counsel b.1900
Edith C.
Edward
John A. "Jack" b.1924
Leslie of Cathlamet, Washington
Lisa Marie of LaGrande, Oregon
Lois J.
Patricia J. "Patti" of Newberg, Oregon
Patrick of San Diego, California
Richard Newland b.1923
Toni Rae of Gresham, Oregon

Summey

Gertrude L. b.1914
Virginia Maria

Sunseri

Christopher P. of Gresham, Oregon
Nicole M.
Ronald Phillip

Sutphen

Tena Marie

Swartz

Flossie A. b.1888

Swift

Hattie b.1887

Swihart

Helen Marie

Talmage

John Lee "Lee"

Tapp

Nancy Carolyn

Tarr

Lisa G.
Michael Preston

Tase

Warren Arthur

Taylor

[Unknown]
Anna Lee b.1932
Byron House b.1905
Charles Harold
Eloise Mae
Lola m.1909
Mildred Bernice
Olive E. b.1880

Tayman

Theresa

Teeters

Edna Clara b.1886

Telljohann

Wilda Gretchen b.1903

Temple

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anthony
Bert
Bert Otis b.1884
Carl (Twin)
Carla (Twin)
Cynthia
Delbert
Edna L.
Eva b.1909
Gregory
Harry Richard b.1921
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Jennie Kathleen b.1920
Judy
Judy Kay
Lenna b.1908
Loren Overly b.1920
Michael d.1985
Ray Kenneth
Robert William b.1922
Walter

Terry

Charles Leon
Price Scott
Scott Lee Thompson

Thatcher

Grace Juanita b.1924

Theode

Charlene

Thiessen

Angie
Chad
David

Thomas

Jerry
McKinzie
Morris L. b.1846
Orville b.1897
Stanley Francis b.1922

Thompke

Christine
James Allen
Joe F.
Michael Allen
Rose Marie
Thomas Joseph

Thompson

[Unknown]
Addine b.1918
Barvil
Camilla d.1985
Clara Lucille b.1923
Clinton
Everett
Fred
Howard
Jessie
Joe
Joy Elizabeth
Kenneth Wesley b.1908
Laurie (Twin)
Lisa (Twin)
Lynne Ann
Mark
Mary Jill "Jill"
Mary Pauline "Pauline" b.1914
Michael Laverne
Michael Leroy
Michelle Lee
Myrle Sylvia b.1889
Terry
Timothy Kent
Ulysses Grant b.1884
Willetta Lodema b.1917

Thorp

Dennis E. b.1911
Edgar Forest b.1912
Harold W.
James Russell "Jim" b.1915
Wilber Marion b.1884

Thurston

Della b.1889

Tiery

Helen

Tijerina

Dora b.1921

Todd

Violet I. b.1907
Wilda R. b.1910
William b.1858
William H.

Tonkinson

Patricia I.

Town

Floyd "Pete" d.2001

Tracey

Jack
James
Jerome William
Mary Jo

Tracy

Jim

Traveller

[Unknown]

Treadway

[Unknown]

Tredmore

Beth

Treglia

Frank

Triplett

Mary Virginia b.1926

Tripp

Richard Patrick
Theodore Norwood "Tad"

Troehler

Velda Ruth

Trott

Bertha b.1893

Trout

David
David
Ledjia Michelle

Trowbridge

Amanda Belle b.1876
Donald
Scott Randall

Truesdale

Judith Lee

Tudor

Phoebe b.1864

Tull

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert Lee b.1920
Carol
David Louis b.1886
Elmo Delos b.1918
Louis Preston b.1914
Robert E. b.1922
Sylvester Earl b.1916
Virgil Roy b.1924

Tuller

Patrick

Tumblen

Anna Belle b.1897
Arthur Samuel b.1873
Mary Delilah b.1904
Robin
Roger
Ruth Florence b.1906
Velma M. d.1909

Tumbleson

Rosemary

Tumblin

Arthur
Beulah May
Danielle
Debbie
Dewayne
Erica
Irvin Jr.
Irvin Delano
Jesse Ambrose b.1901
Justice Ambrose b.1935
Mary Lou b.1929
Michelle (Adopted)
Owen Jesse
Priscilla Ann b.1842
Travis

Turner

[Unknown]
Michelle

Tyler

Joseph of Guthrie, Oklahoma

Ullrich

Robert G. Jr.

Ulyat

Doris Viola
Earl Thomas b.1899
Janice Gladys

Unidentified

[Unknown]

Unknown

[Unknown]

Unterbrink

Larry Robert

Valentino

Margaret

Van Camp

George Leonard b.1910
Gilbert Raymond "Ray"
Patricia L.

Van Fossan

Elva b.1899

van Horn

Delmar b.1909
Henry H. b.1888

van Schoyck

Caroline "Callie" b.1891

Van Seghbroeck

James

Van Tyle

Shirley

Vance

Irene b.1909

Vanderembse

James

Vanderventer

Eloise

VanDuine

Will

Vanpatten

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carol
Douglas L. b.1937
Horace Western "Red" b.1915
Jerry
Sandra Lee
Sharon
son

Vanzant

Hattie M. b.1898

Verbryke

Raymond O. m.1914

VerHaar

Adrian Aaron Kipker b.1979
Darian Alyse
Trista Layne

Vermillion

Adam
Alexis
Betty Jane of Findlay, Ohio
George Daniel b.1924
George Daniel Jr. b.1958
infant daughter
infant son
Jeff
Joyce Marie of Ottawa, Ohio
Justin Dean
Nate

Vermilyer

Lester b.1899
Lester Dale
Sophia Schlaudrif b.1919

Vernon

Gene

Verrill

Bethany A.
Harland Lester
Michelle Leigh
Rachel L.

Versprilla

Susan

Vetter

John A.
Stuart d.1970

Vinson

Janean Frankie

Vollette

Betsy C.

Vorhes

Clesta May b.1922
Debra Jean
Delores Margaret b.1930
Douglas Vern
Elwood Verner
Jennie Pearl b.1917
John Edison b.1887
John Ellsworth b.1919
John Leroy
Marlene Lee
Michelle Marie
Nicholas Vern
Robert Edison b.1936
Robert Glenn
Stacey Elizabeth
Vincent Leroy "Leroy" b.1925

Wadsworth

Jason
Mark
Mathew

Wagenseller

Gail Anne

Wagner

Coy Burnell b.1918
Debbie d.1979
Dixie Lee d.1988
Edith Mae b.1888
Emery Glenn "Glenn" b.1908
Floanna b.1912
Florence Alma b.1908
Floyd
Forrest
Gary L.
George E. b.1887
Gerald A. d.1988
Gustava C.
Hugh B. b.1883
Jason
Jennifer
Jessie Atha "Atha" b.1910
Laura
Leasa K. b.1966
Matthew
Randy
Warren L. b.1921

Waldren

Robert John

Walker

Kenneth

Wall

Brayden Mathew
Bryan

Wallace

Carol Ann
Lee
Nickolas
Scott Albert

Walters

Dorothy
Sherman F. m.1933

Walton

Howard M. b.1897
Kenneth d.1984
Samuel d.1984
Thomas Eugene d.1984
Wayne

Warbinton

Lola Mae b.1918
Roy Earl b.1891

Ward

Charles
Linda Kay
Rise J.

Warfield

Harry Thomas

Warner

Luella b.1896
Paul
Thomas Donald

Warren

Nancy Isabel "Belle" b.1859

Waters

[Unknown]
Jess

Watkins

Mary Henrietta b.1912

Weatherly

Mila

Weaver

Charley Jacob b.1905
Elizabeth E. b.1881
Eva Gladys b.1903
Fred Michael
Fred Theodore b.1908
Helen May
Ira Cosmos b.1880
Jacob b.1833
Oran Erasmus b.1878
Ruth Lynn
Wanetta Joyce

Webb

Augusta Margaret b.1907
Clara E. b.1881
Dessie L. b.1893
Diane Carol
Edith of Lafayette, Ohio
Eileen of Kenton, Ohio b.1918
Elaine M. b.1914
Eleanor of Agana, Guam
Francis Riley b.1880
Gary Alan
Gilbert b.1910
Gilbert Henry b.1884
James Harvey b.1889
Janet C. of Waynesfield, Ohio b.1919
Joan M. of Lima, Ohio b.1924
John Daniel of Waynesfield, Ohio
John Riley b.1848
John Wesley b.1895
Joseph B. b.1924
Joseph B. Jr.
Mae Rosetta b.1891
Paul C. b.1913
Rosemary I. of Waynesfield, Ohio b.1916
Silas "Frank" b.1886
William Alvarow b.1878

Weber

Marie

Weeks

[Unknown]

Weihrauch

Paul T.

Weller

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Elmin H. b.1912
Patsy Ellen b.1940

Wells

Allen Douglas
Amy Jo
Cecil b.1903
Daniel Jay
Daniel Jay II
Dennis James b.1955
Elmer Henry
Erin Lee
Heather Renee
Howard Lee
Jeffrey Dean
Melody Dawn
Michael Dean
Muriel b.1905
Nicole Jennie
Nina Edith
Roberta L. b.1924
Russell Alan
Russell Alan
Tim

Welsh

Patricia A.

Wenger

Kemberly

Wentz

Ruth b.1898
Ruth (R) b.1898

Werner

Ray Carl

Werness

Susan

West

Carl
Cecil
Daughter
Daughter
Daughter
Daughter
Daughter
Gale d.1983
Mildred
Terri Sue
Virgil

Westbrook

Michael Lee

Westermayr

Edward J.

Westphalinger

Joan

Wheaton

Julie

Wheeler

Karen Sue

Wheelwright

Arthur William of Erlanger, Kentucky
Paula
Richard Palmer d.1979
Richard Palmer Ph.D. b.1936

Whitaker

Arthur Owen b.1895
Bennie Lyn
Bobbie Jane
Bonnie Lou b.1935
Cynthia
Dale A. b.1930
Eileen
Irvin Leroy b.1934
Katherine Anna Mae
Mary L.
Michael
Mickey Dean
Robert
Yonona Jane b.1925

White

Judy d.1977

Whitlow

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
William

Whitman

Dorothy

Wical

William

Wiles

[Unknown]

Wilkerson

Bobby Wayne b.1931
Dennis
Linda

Wilks

[Unknown]

Willett

George Washington b.1870
Lena Lucille b.1893

Williams

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
"Winkie" resided in Michigan (1984)
Ada Pearl b.1896
Albert Harold b.1912
Alexander b.1860
Alexander (R) b.1860
Alice b.1870
Alice Michelle b.1939
Alice S. b.1881
Altie C. b.1892
Alva A. (Werst) (Adopted) b.1910
Alva Carl b.1895
Amanda Renee
Amy
Amy Caitlin
Andrew
Angela J.
Anita Sue "Sue" of Claremore, Oklahoma
Anjanette Nmn (Moyer)
Ann
Ann Ailene
Anna Elizabeth b.1891
Anna Ethel "Ethel" b.1885
Apache
April Dawn
Arnold b.1923
Arnold Vernon b.1879
Artel M. b.1881
Arthur Otto b.1902
Ashley M.
Ashley Nicole
Audra Ann b.1897
Audra Mae b.1913
Belinda "Linda"
Benjamin Franklin b.1890
Bernice Irene b.1920
Bessie (Adopted) d.1912
Betty
Beverly Kaye
Bobby Jo
Bonnie
Bonnie Lucille b.1910
Brandon A.
Brandon Lee
Brent Lon
Brian C.
Brian Delbert
Byard b.1838
Byard b.1883
Byard Theodore"Ted" b.1907
Byred W. b.1863
Byron Eugene b.1922
Byron Eugene (R) b.1922
Carl Jr., resided in Michigan (1984)
Carl Jackson "Pete" (twin) b.1904
Carolyn Ann
Carson
Casey Elaine
Casey Ryan
Cassandra Whitney
Catherine "Cathy" L.
Catherine Michelle
Cathy J.
Cecil Louis b.1903
Chad
Charles Duane of Poteet, Texas
Charles Raymond b.1920
Cheryl Lee
Christopher John
Clarence E. "Tad" b.1901
Clarence E. Jr.
Clarence E. "Jimmy" III
Claretta of Vero Beach, Florida
Clarissa b.1809
Clarissa Jeanette b.1852
Clarissa Jeanette "Jane" b.1892
Claude Orville b.1880
Cloyd Wesley b.1916
Clyde Everett b.1889
Constance Sue
Coranita Jean
Courtney Nicole
Craig Steven
Cynthia Ann b.1810
Cynthia Anna "Anna" b.1863
Cynthia Marie
Cyrus Elwood "Elwood" b.1905
Cyrus Henry b.1873
Cyrus Henry (R) b.1873
Daniel b.1827
Daniel of Lima, Ohio
Daniel b.1910
Daniel b.1897
Daniel Boone b.1855
Daniel Irwin b.1854
Daniel Ira b.1916
Daniel Samuel b.1915
Daniel W. b.1851
Daniel W.
Danielle Vollette
Darrell Lee b.1937
Darrell Udell b.1933
Darrell Udell
Daughter
Daughter
daughter
David of Columbus, Ohio
David (Twin) b.1883
David F. b.1857
David Henry "Henry" b.1880
Dawn Marie
Dean
Debra W.
Delbert Garold b.1912
Della Matilda b.1917
Desiree Ann
Diane W.
Donald Hugh b.1934
Donald L.
Donald L. b.1911
Donald L. II
Doris Gaynell b.1922
Dorothy E. of Belle Center, Ohio
Douglas
Douglas Poe b.1880
Dwain Franklin b.1933
Earl "Chuck" b.1905
Edna
Edna B. (twin) b.1896
Edna Blanche b.1907
Edward b.1881
Edward b.1932
Effie b.1877
Eileen d.1983
Eliza b.1818
Eliza Alfreda b.1912
Eliza May b.1876
Elizabeth E. b.1871
Ella Beatrice of Richmond, California
Elmer b.1883
Elmer Ellsworth b.1865
Elsie Mae b.1907
Elsie Pearl b.1886
Elvina b.1858
Emma Atlas b.1875
Emma Elizabeth b.1922
Emmett b.1919
Erica A.
Ernest Leroy "Bus" b.1914
Esther Anna b.1909
Evelyn Eva b.1913
Everett L.
Fern b.1907
Flo b.1910
Flo Ellen b.1903
Florence Effie "Effie" b.1884
Florence Katherine b.1914
Florence Marie b.1909
Florence Rose b.1902
Floyd Earnest "Earnest" b.1898
Frances Mary b.1851
Franklin Pierce b.1853
Fred b.1940
Gary b.1953
Gary A.
Gay b.1951
George d.1983
George Washington b.1831
George Washington (R) b.1831
George Wesley b.1881
Georgia Mae b.1913
Gladys b.1896
Gladys M. b.1902
Glen b.1926
Glen Jr. b.1944
Glen Douglas
Goldie b.1904
Goldie B. b.1889
Goldie Belle b.1889
Grace b.1892
Harold d.1983
Harold "Jack" b.1899
Harry Edward d.1984
Harry Howard b.1918
Hazel Deliah b.1895
Heather Brooke
Helen Marie b.1912
Henry "Babe" b.1878
Henry K. b.1858
Henry K. (R) b.1858
Herbert L. d.1983
Herbert Roy Jr. (Twin)
Holly Lynn
Howard b.1901
Howard (R) b.1901
Howard Burris b.1909
Hubert Raymond "Jim" b.1917
Hurvel E. of Pontiac, Illinois
Ida Mae b.1886
Ida S. b.1883
Ina B. b.1904
Infant
Infant
Infant
infant child
Infant son (twin) b.1873
Ira Gurney b.1875
Irene b.1900
Irvin Leroy
J[Ames] Fred b.1906
Jack
Jack Vern
Jacob b.1845
James b.1891
James Anthony b.1960
James E. of Lakeview, Ohio
James L.
James Raymond
James Richmond b.1906
James Richmond Jr. b.1942
James Richmond III
James W. b.1882
Jan b.1957
Jane b.1830
Jason
Jason
Jason John
Jean Marie of Cincinnati, Ohio
Jeff A.
Jeffrey Alan
Jeffrey Lynn
Jeffrey Lynn Jr.
Jennie (twin) b.1873
Jennie b.1901
Jennifer
Jeremy Christopher
Jeremy Lee
Jesse b.1780
Jesse b.1818
Jesse b.1841
Jesse E. (twin) b.1896
Jesse Lee b.1899
Jesse M. b.1861
Jesse Verbal b.1879
Jesse W. b.1884
Jessica Leigh (Twin)
Jessie Franklin b.1911
Jo Ann
Joan b.1921
Jodi Lynn (Twin)
John b.1808
John
John F. b.1880
John Francis
John Joseph b.1920
John W. b.1857
John W. b.1847
John Wesley b.1851
John Wesley b.1861
Joseph R.
Joyce b.1938
Joyce E. of Chenoa, Illinois
Judith Kay
Julia Ann b.1868
Karen d.1983
Karla Lynn (Twin)
Karla Lynn (Twin) (R)
Kathryn Lynne
Kay Ellen
Keith Jeffery
Kelli Renee
Kelly Jo (Twin)
Kenneth
Kenneth Lee b.1913
Kimberly Beth
Kristi K.
Larry Allan b.1949
Larry Eugene
Larry Eugene Jr. b.1974
Larry Lee
Laura Becca b.1864
Laurel Reed Campbell
Lauren b.1926
Leanna Arline b.1937
Lee Lon b.1947
Leola Rae b.1910
Leonidas (twin) b.1877
Leroy b.1905
Leroy b.1889
Lester Eldon b.1906
Loretta M. of Anadarko, Oklahoma b.1932
Lori Ann
Louis Ellsworth
Louis Linden b.1902
Louisa B. b.1880
Loyd Renault b.1905
Luke I. b.1892
Luke Ryan
Luther Jr. b.1922
Luther David b.1895
Manford b.1887
Margaret Alice
Margaret Ann b.1853
Margaret Elaine b.1946
Margaret L. b.1909
Margaret May "May" b.1890
Maria
Marjorie Louise "Marge" of Alvin, Texas
Marlena Mae b.1943
Martha
Martha Ann b.1835
Mary b.1918
Mary B. (twin) b.1877
Mary Etta "Etta" b.1875
Mary Kathryn b.1918
Matthew
Maud b.1893
Max Olen b.1938
Mearl Richard b.1923
Meghan Elissa
Mellie Vellie b.1879
Mellie Vellie (R) b.1879
Melvon Isaiah "Ike" b.1873
Melvon Isaiah "Ike" (R) b.1873
Merl Edith (twin) b.1904
Merlin Chiles b.1920
Michael "Mike" Edwin
Michael Max
Michael Max Jr.
Mildred b.1906
Mildred b.1905
Monad Faye b.1926
Myrtle b.1894
Myrtle Belle b.1920
Nancy b.1956
Nancy Elaine (Twin)
Nancy Hulda b.1860
Nancy Irene
Nancy Katherine b.1881
Nathan Eric (Twin)
Neal Edward
Ned L. b.1929
Nina May b.1889
Norma Jean b.1932

Williams or Skinner

John "Jack"

Williams

Ora W. b.1909
Orville d.1985
Orville L. b.1899
Orville Lervin "Pat" b.1912
Oscar b.1871
Oscar David b.1906
Oscar J."Ozzie" of Hudson, Illinois
Ottie Opal b.1904
Owen Quillan b.1878
Pamela Sue b.1954
Pat
Patricia Ann b.1954
Patricia Kathleen
Patrick Owen
Paul E. b.1914
Paul E. b.1916
Pearl d.1983
Pearl
Pearl M. b.1896
Penny
Percy Chester "Jack" b.1910
Phyllis
Rachel Ann
Rainey Anya
Randall James "Randy" b.1950
Raymond C. b.1899
Raymond C. of Washington, Illinois
Rebecca b.1831
Rebecca Jane b.1848
Rebecca Jane (R) b.1848
Rebecca Nancy b.1849
Rebekah Ann
Rhonda
Richard Paul of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Richard Ray "R. Ray"
Robbie
Robert d.1983
Robert b.1907
Robert "Bob" of Hammond, Indiana
Robert Quillon b.1926
Robert Washington b.1857
Robert Washington b.1892
Robert William b.1868
Robertie A. b.1867
Robin
Rochella Darlene "Roxy"
Roger Alton b.1913
Roger F. b.1915
Roger L. of Fairbury, Illinois
Ronald E. of Fairbury, Illinois
Ronald Lee
Rosa b.1875
Rosa Belle b.1902
Rosalie Ann
Rosemary (Twin)
Rosetta R. b.1847
Roy b.1915
Ruby b.1918
Russell b.1894
Russell (R) b.1894
Russell Monroe b.1900
Ruth E. b.1908
Ruth E. (R) b.1908
Ruth V. b.1895
Samantha "Minta" C. b.1877
Samuel Allen b.1878
Samuel W. b.1843
Sarah Edith b.1900
Saundra J.
Scott Daniel
Seneth Beryl "Beryl" b.1893
Shane
Shane Patrick
Shannon Elizabeth
Sharon b.1943
Sharon Kay
Silas I. Cyrus b.1872
Son
Son
son
Sophronia Ellen b.1867
Sophronia Ellen (R) b.1867
Stacey Lynn
Stanley
Stefanie Renee
Steven C.
Steven R.
Still Born Son b.1971
Sue Ann b.1940
Susan of Washington
Susan Jo b.1943
Sylvester Wesley b.1870
Terrance Michael b.1957
Terrell
Terri Alouise
Terry Lynn b.1948
Terry Wayne of Fairbury, Illinois
Thelma Elmira b.1908
Thelma V. b.1908
Theodore Byard "Ted" of Hudson, Illinois
Thomas Doyet b.1910
Thomas Eugene
Thomas Leroy
Timothy Lee b.1951
Timothy Vern
Tina Ethel b.1897
Tina Ethel (R) b.1897
Toni Sue
Tory John
Truman E. b.1899
Ulysses b.1869
unknown d.1900
unknown daughter b.1810
unknown daughter b.1810
Vaughn b.1954
Victoria (Twin) b.1883
Violet A. b.1919
Vivian Anna b.1928
Volney Dean b.1874
Walter E. "Joe" b.1890
Walter Edward of Anadarko, Oklahoma
Walter L. d.1983
Walter Morris b.1906
Walter Owen b.1933
Walter Wesley b.1900
Wanda M. b.1943
Wardner Wayne b.1924
Wesley Dean "Dean" b.1909
Wesley Dwain
Wilbur Leonard b.1903
Wilda Jean "W. Jean" b.1922
Wilda May
Willard M. b.1919
William b.1826
William A. b.1871
William Alfred b.1882
William Breece b.1871
William H. b.1869
William Harry
William Robert "Robert" b.1832
William Robert b.1887
William Wesley b.1944

Williamson

Dora b.1877
Frances m.1930
Joan Patricia

Willis

Carolynn
Virgil

Wilson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bertha R. b.1914
Buster J. of Ottawa, Ohio b.1910
Edward J. of Ottawa, Ohio b.1904
Esther Rosalie
Harriet b.1907
Harvey Edward b.1888
Harvey O. b.1920
Jack b.1916
James
Jeffrey
Kathleen "Kitty" b.1925
Laura M. b.1912
Lela Jane b.1919
Mickey of Ottawa, Ohio b.1927
Nancy
Philura E. b.1889
Rodney
Rolland
Sonja J.
Winifred b.1905

Winters

Helen Harrell b.1907
Martha "Kate" d.1997

Wirick

Curtis Wayne

Wisecup

Deborah J.

Wiswell

Ethel

Withington

Michael Todd
Michelle Lynn
Ronald
Tracy Ann

Witzenburg

Gary

Wolary

Louisa b.1853

Wolf

Garnet Pauline "Pauline" b.1919

Wood

[Unknown]

Woodruff

Alice

Worek

[Unknown]
Daughter
Daughter

Workman

Bessie "Bess" Castle b.1884
Eugene
Samuel
Sharon

Wright

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Boucher H. b.1926
Frank J.
Judy Kay
Philip Allen
Robert "Bob" Eugene

Wycoff

Betty
Byron

Wygle

Ella Marguerite

Yelverton

Eley

Yerian

Gary

Yerkey

Gerald

Yoakum

[Unknown]
Theodore "Ted" b.1905

Yocum or Yoachim

[Unknown]

Yoder

[Unknown]
Andrew Ray
Cromer Ray

Young

[Unknown]
Eunice b.1896
Jenni Lynn
Jessie b.1898
Mamie
Thomas

Youngpeters

Ray A. b.1913

Youngreen

Betty Lou
Gene Albert
Jack Lee b.1934
Walter Christopher Conrad b.1912

Youngs

Ronald

Zapp

Kenneth
Kolton
Mariah

Zerby

Bonnie b.1911

Ziessler

Winfield

Zigler

Laverne

Zimmerly

Sharon A.

Zimmerman

Adam
Bridget Dianne
Deborah
Henry P.
Linda Marie
Paula
Peter Paul
Ronald
Ruth E. b.1920


Surname List