McClain Family of Penna. and Ohio

Name Index


<---->

??
??
??
Ann
Anna
Anna E. b.1883
Barbara A.
Beatrice
Bena b.1875
Bertha A.
Bessie L. b.1892
Bessie L. b.1882
Beth
Betty Jane b.1921
Bonnie E. b.1900
Brenda
Brenda
Carolyn
Catherine
Cheryl A.
Chrisie
Colleen Joyce
Cynthia b.1899
Daisy
Daisy D. b.1908
Diana L.
Diane
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1908
Dortha
Elizabeth b.1790
Elizabeth M. b.1895
Elsie M.
Elva b.1879
Ethel
Eva
Eve D.
Fannie
Fannie B. b.1889
First
First d.1960
Freda
Georgia L. b.1916
Geraldine L.
Gloria R.
Grace M. b.1916
Hazel M.
Helen b.1903
Helen O. b.1910
Ida M.
Irene L. b.1897
Jeanette
Judy A.
June
June
June E.
Karen
Karen Lee
Katherine b.1896
Kathy
Kathy K. b.957
Kelly
Lorna
Lucille
Lurmina b.1887
Lydia Rachael
Mable b.1896
Margaret
Margaret b.1920
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1902
Mary A.
Mary J.
Mary Lou
Melissa C.
Melissa M.
Monzelle
Myra
Nancy M.
Nancy M.
Nellie b.1887
Ora B. b.1900
Patricia Ann
Paula
Peggy
Phyllis E.
Rhomda S.
Rita
Ruth J.
Sandy
Second
Sherry L.
Stacy E.
Susan C.
Tanya
Teresa
Terry
Thelma
Unknown
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown
Virginia
Virginia I.
Virginia L b.1920
Virginia M.
Wife b.1755
Winona J.

Adams

Donovan James
Walter

Aiken

Charlene

Albright

Charles M.
Michelle Yvette

Alexander

Christine B.
Jasmin Marie
Juanita Jean
Maxine
Paul Edward
Wilton Eugene

Almond

Rebecca Rae

Althouse

Jerry

Anderson

[Unknown]
James
Jennifer
Marie
Scott Allen
Steven

Andrix

Clara

Archer

Margaret
Richard A.

Atwater

Amy K.
Bernard J.
Betty Virginia
Cathie
Celia Lenora b.1915
David F.
Edna Margaret
Edward Frank
Howard Jasper
James Henry
Jasper Frank b.1890
Jessica
John b.1898
John David b.1925
John Dennis
Josh P.
Kenney Joe b.1958
Lawrence William
Lettie b.1893
Mansfield b.1910
Mansfield J. b.1874
Margaret Louise
Mark
Mildred Celia
Millie
Minnie b.1903
Patricia
Paul D.
Robert Mansfield
Virginia b.1895

Ayers

Carl

Backstrom

Kelly Jo
Kevin Jon
Loren Jon b.1951

Bailey

Wallace Christopher b.1879

Baker

Agnes Helena
Clara
Clarence "Skeeter"
Crystal E. b.1894
Edna Alta b.1891
John T. b.1872
Jurushia b.1904
Raymond Earl
Reuben Edward
William Roscoe b.1896

Barger

Everett

Barrett

Oliver W.

Bauder

Michael William
Phillip Robert
Robert W.
Stephen Keith

Bay

Charlotte G. b.1917
Donald Fred b.1910
Frederic John b.1887
Robert b.1915

Bazar

Alice Mae

Beach

Daughter
James M.D.
Son

Becton

David

Bell

[Unknown]
Haley Lynne
Michael A. b.1892

Bemis

John

Bennett

George C. b.1892
James Ray
Joel
Lori Lynn
Mary E. m.1892
Michael
Sherwood b.1916
Wayne Arden
Wayne Arden
Wendi Alane

Benson

Edgar D.
Richard
Wanda

Bergman

Sharon Reynolds

Berry

Catherine Marie

Bett

[Unknown]

Bice

Gerald W. b.1911
Mary Elizabeth

Biery

Stella b.1892

Birnbaum

Sandra

Black

Esther

Blankenship

Nellie

Blanton

[Unknown]

Bloodhart

Bearnice of South Carolina
Becky of Casa Grande, Az
Gag Nicholas
Homer
James of California
Jerry Lee of Richland Co., Ohio
Kristen Ann
Warren Allen of Ohio
Warren C. b.1918

Boales

Florence

Bobier

Gordon
Jacqueline Kay
Richard I.
Richard I. II

Bodell

Bonnie Caroll

Borderaux

Thelma "Marie"

Bosler

Virginia R.

Bower

Brandy Jo (Twin)
Brooke Ann (Twin)
Bryan Jacob
David

Boyd

Dorothy
Paul
Pauline
Robert
Roy William
Ruby

Bridge

Charlene Ann
Charles Franklin b.1869
Charles Jay
Charles Stephen
Charlotte Marie b.1896
Charlotte Marie
David Garvin b.1895
Evamay Clara
Hazel Dell b.1891
Iva May Clara b.1926
Iva Reem b.1893
James Donald b.1911
James Milton
James Michael
Jenny Marlene
John Mitchell
Julie Michelle
Karen Sue
Kathleen Gail
Leota Alberta b.1898
Margaret
Mary Alice
Melvin Charles b.1922
Rose Marie
son
Welcome Charles b.1903

Brocklesby

Emma Rose b.1867

Brooks

Electa Grace d.1910
Hattie Belle b.1886

Brosius

Ann

Brown

Jerald E.
Robert
Theodore

Brusven

Jeffrey Mark
Kimberly Jo
Mark Philip
Robert Lynn

Burke

Amy A. b.1927
Ausley Van b.1901
Ausley Van Jr. b.1926
Betty
Billy Ray
Carol
Glenn of Taylor, South Carolina
James Estelle
Joan
Mary Ellen
Shirley M. b.1924

Busenbark

Dawson Riley
Nathaniel Greer
Nicole Renee
Paul Michael
Payton Lee
Scott Randolph

Byers

Barbara A.
Bessie Mae b.1896
Betty N.
Charles H. b.1868
Frederick Nelson b.1891
Ilda F.
James P.
Marjorie J.
Mary R.
Mildred I.
Patricia C. b.1927
Robert William b.1893
Robert William Jr.

Bylund

Agnes Erica Wilhelmina b.1879

C.

Lauren

Cain

Bradley
James
Makaila

Calleros

Oswald Richard b.1947

Campbell

[Unknown]
William Teitsworth b.1795

Cannova

[Unknown]

Canwell

[Unknown]

Carlen

Gertrude L.

Carlisle

Sandy Sue

Caskey

Connie Lee
Everett
Vickie Kay

Cavander

Thomas James
Thomas James II

Champagne

Lucien L.

Chapman

Jean Isabelle

Chesher

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arminta I. b.1896
Aubrey Foster of Adrian, Michigan
Clifford Charles b.1899
Dorothy b.1928
Earl F. "Pat" (Twin) b.1908
Gail of Candler, North Carolina
George Oliver b.1894
Helen M. of Midland, Michigan
Hubert W. b.1925
Jeanne M.
Jessie Mae b.1897
John A. b.1904
Lois V.
Merle Foster "Ted" (Twin) b.1908
O. Bunny
Oliver Tennison b.1875
Paul J.
Penny Eileen of Deerfield, Michigan
Richard b.1926
Ruth A. b.1901
Violet A. b.1915

Chessman

Sharon L.

Chilcoat

Elizabeth R. b.1830

Chilcote

Bernice Yvonne b.1903
Margaret Ellen (Twin) b.1836
Nancy J. (Twin) b.1836
Ralph William b.1885
Robert Barton
Robinson Taylor b.1848
Sarah M. b.1835
Wilbur Henry b.1874

Chipps

Melville C. b.1849

Clark

Dana Marie
James Daniel
Michelle Louise
William F. b.1867

Clemmer

Noretta Mae

Cleveland

M. b.1872

Click

[Unknown]

Clingenpeel

Dan
James b.1908
Patricia Ann
Richard E.

Clore

Briney L.
Kathlyn L.
Margaret S.
Patrick S.

Clouse

Carol Ann

Cochran

John B. b.1868
Jonathan Dimiter
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Collet

Linda Marie

Collins

Jane of Hot Springs, North Carolina
Linda of Asheville, North Carolina
Michael of Candler, North Carolina

Colman

Beverly Kristine
Bonnie
Charles Roy
David Charles
Gail Ellyn
Jacob Allen
Matthew Roy
Phillip David
Richard Allen
Roy Bradford b.1909

Connie

[Unknown]

Constant

[Unknown]

Cook

Hershel Lee
Jordan Lee
Lisa Leann
Margery
Mary Elizabeth
Morris O.
Robert Joseph
Stanley

Cooke

Ray

Cooper

Bruce David
Ian Dawson
Phaedra Marie
Velma J. b.1921

Coppler

Melford "Muggs" Wayne b.1925

Cosart

Lily Josephine b.1894

Cousino

Fred

Cousins

Brandi Jo
David Leroy
Gary Joel
Gary Joel II
Gary Robert (Twin)
Joel William b.1914
Joel William II
Michael Alan
Michael Francis
Roxanne Irene
Timothy James

Cowgill

Elwood W. b.1914
Judith Kay

Cranford

Dale
George m.1888
Son

Creasap

Lola

Cress

Fay Ivema b.1900

Crider

David Eugene

Criger

Louise

Crossman

Karen

Cubbison

Laura Glenn b.1880

Culver

Sylvia Elsie b.1885

Cummings

Fred b.1884

Curry

Joseph G. b.1825
Laura M. b.1867
Sylvester b.1860

Dahmer

Anna Pauline b.1901

David

Charles Byington b.1882

Davidson

Brian Leon
Cayla Jean
Charles David
David Walter b.1912
Jeffrey Charles
Nancy Alma
Scott David

Davis

Charles M. of Marion, Ohio b.1917
Clyde "Dave" Jr. of New Winchester, Ohio
Clyde Van b.1895
Daniel R. of Marion, Ohio
Deborah Lynn of Sedona, Arizona
Dorothy Mae of Marion, Ohio
Marie E. of Marion, Ohio
Robert E. b.1931
Ruthellen
Thomas E. of Marion, Ohio

Dawson

Jamie Leigh
Randall

Day

Andrea Jean

Dennis

Hannah J. m.1892

Derr

Joseph

Desantis

Angeline Violet

Detweiler

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Devore

Hazel b.1895

Dewitt

Isaac M. b.1843

Diemer

Earl

Dienes

Gary C. b.1956
Molly
Stephanie

Digangi

John Joseph

Docherty

Jeanne b.1904

Dockin

[Unknown]

Domholt

Sharon

Donahey

Clara Letta b.1884

Drexler

Mary Beth

Dugan

Sarah m.1873

Duling

Edgar Ray b.1913
Everett Wayne b.1902
Lenorah "Lennie" b.1899
Lois Mae b.1897
Stanley William b.1874
Vera Lucille

Dunham

Vicki Lee

Dysert

Albert b.1894
Florence b.1928
Jesse E. b.1871
John H. b.1893

Edwards

Chester
Clayton b.1885
Dorothea M
Elmer C. b.1908
Helen
infant daughter b.1916
Larry
William b.1929

Ehrsam

Charles F. b.1922
Frank E. b.1892
June b.1920
Margaret b.1917
Violet M. b.1915

Eliason

Vivian b.1922

Ellington

Charles M. b.1876
Edgar P. b.1908
Florence Audrey b.1901
Ruth N. b.1903
Sarah A.
Thelma J. b.1906

Elswick

Harriet

Emery

Alfred Petitt "Pat" b.1892
Alice b.1875
Alvin E. b.1927
Archie Arthur b.1887
Arlo Benjamin d.1921
Benjamin G. b.1851
Benjamin Thomas "Tom" b.1883
Benny Arthur d.1910
Edith M. b.1889
Edna May "May" b.1895
Ella C. b.1881
Frank b.1878
Harvey L. (adopted) b.1926
Howard Blaine b.1925
Hubert Benjamin b.1877
Lawrence b.1914
Lloyd b.1923
Lorna H. b.1922
Marie b.1919
Raymond H. b.1905

Englehart

Ernest Eugene b.1878
Eugene E. b.1905
Gladys E. b.1912
Robert O. b.1922
Winifred A. b.1909

Epply

Ivan or Irvin

Escott

Nina

Evans

Grace Riddle b.1896

Everett

Shirley Mae

Fernandes

Edgar
Son d.1988

Fiant

Bonnie
Carl
John
Kenneth
Lois
Paul
Raymond Lewis

Finke

Valerie Louise

Fishback

Donna Jane

Fitzwater

Lisa Anne

Fleck

[Unknown]

Fleetwood

Iris R.
Luther Willis b.1887
Walter A. b.1910

Flinn

Gerald Clay

Flowers

Ella J. b.1879

Foley

Dana Michael
Dawn Michelle
Deana Marie
Duane Matthew b.1975
William R.

Foorkindt

[Unknown]

Foreman

Dale
E. Eugene
Loy Edwin b.1906

Forester

Gertrude "Sarah"

Forgy

Jeanette Lee

Foster

Robert Clarence b.1910

Fought

Peggy Ann

Fouts

Effie

Frame

Charles b.1878
Levi Cass b.1846
Oscar b.1874
Ross b.1894
Walker b.1876

Fraser

[Unknown]

Frawley

Carol Ann
Robert Lee Sr.

Frayer

John

Frey

Anita Louise
Wilbur Henry

Friesner

Lois A.

Fritz

Dallas L.
Dorothy E. of Marion, Ohio
Harold V. of Shelby, Ohio
Harry
Kenneth
Kenneth P. b.1926

Frizzell

Lenora "Nora" b.1871

Frye

Walter

Fulcher

[Unknown]

Fuller

Winifred Ann

Gail

[Unknown]

Galvin

Arthur b.1878

Gannum

Freda

Garberg

Alice Mae
Axel Conrad
Benjamin Don
Billie Lynn
Candace Lee
Cynthia Grace
David b.1960
Dennis Ray
Dorothea Mabel Bernice
Elizabeth Eunice
Harriet Lila b.1916
Harry Conrad b.1893
Harry James
James Michael
Jerald Charles b.1939
Karla
Lila June
Michael James
Neoma Marcella b.1927
Rachell Diane
Robert Conrad "Bob" b.1926
Susan Kay
Tony Troy
Vern
Verna Lee
Vernon Benjamin b.1917

Garcia

Louis Michael
Timothy Louis
Toby Max

Gardner

Alice Irene
Benjamin
Douglas
Heather b.1969
James Edward
Jennifer Lynn
Joshua
Lawrence Christopher
Sylvia Lenore
Vernard Jasper b.1913
Vernard Jasper Jr.

Garrison

Bonnie Bo-Peep
David Norton
Garry Paxton
John Robert
John William
Sonia Ann

Garverick

Marlene Sue

Garvin

Barbara
Columbus b.1850
Danny Russell
Eva Leona (Twin) b.1873
Evelyn June b.1918
Frederick Leroy b.1893
Gilbert Clinton b.1900
Ina Evene (Twin) b.1873
Jack Leroy b.1924
James Henry b.1878
Joann Maxine
Joshua L.
Kathy Jo
Leota Alberta b.1875
Richard Keith
Richard Keith
Shane D.
Virginia Ruth b.1920

Gathright

Thom

Geary

William

Gebhardt

Esther b.1900

Geiser

Aaron D.
Connor
Donald b.1915
Earl W. b.1894
Gary
McKenna
Vicky
Victor P. b.1918
Wayne L.

Gerity

John

Gibson

Clyde David b.1887
Jason
Jerry L. of Marion, Ohio
Myron Clyde b.1910
Nathan
Robert Leroy b.1909
Viola May

Gillespie

Tiffany Suzanne

Gillette

Clifford D.
George Steven
George W. b.1926
Lindsey M.

Gillingham

R.

Glover

Barbara Ann

Goodman

Buford Elwin b.1921
Dean Elwin
Glenn Alan
Reid Edward

Gorre

Linda Louise

Gorsuch

Christopher Grey
Darren Keith
Jack Edward
Thomas Clifford
Thomas Clifford Jr.
Tyrone Anthony

Graffice

[Unknown]

Grant

Clarence Earl

Gray

Clara b.1903

Greenland

Alice Marie b.1916
Constance Lucinda b.1903
Dale E. (Twin) b.1919
Darrell Roscoe b.1898
Donald P. b.1915
Earl McClelland b.1894
Gale P. (Twin) b.1919
Harry Leroy b.1900
Hazel Maureen b.1892
Marcia L. of Clearwater, Florida
Rebecca of Tampa, Florida
Reuben James b.1869
Robert E. b.1917
William b.1929

Greenman

Celesta Mae b.1895

Greenup

William Tyndall b.1892

Greenwald

Linda

Greer

Dorothy Jayne

Gregson

Colleen

Grissinger

[Unknown]

Grubb

Raymond E. b.1887

Guild

Rosemary Elaine

Gularte

Judith Virginia

Gulleckson

Alfred G.
John b.1885

Gunia

Shirley Ann

Gutierrez

[Unknown]

Haas

[Unknown]
Aaron D.
Autumn
Nick
Ricky

Haines

Donna Renee

Hale

Alice b.1876

Hall

John Lee
Mary K.
Vincent T.

Hamilton

Gary
Irma F.

Hanson

Nancy Kathryn

Harkins

Mae Zennie b.1900

Harriman

Don Frank
Elizabeth Ann
James Swihart b.1922
Jeffery Shaw
Kenneth Benjamin
Kenneth Buford b.1899
Linda Lou
Robert James
Sheila Kay

Harris

Allen
Edward Leroy b.1897
Elizabeth b.1851
Esther b.1908
Gerald H.
Herbert William
James b.1808
Jeffry A.
Margaret
Mary M. b.1853
Norman Kenneth
William Bert b.1861

Harruff

Benjamin Cassius b.1884

Hart

[Unknown]
Anna
Curtis
James
Louis C.
Rose Marie
Son

Hartbarger

Phillip

Haviland

Donna E. b.1927

Hecq

Alexander b.1870
Leroy b.1898

Heffler

Nancy Minnie b.1848

Hehr

Jack Keith b.1929
Rudolph b.1897

Heinlen

Daniel G.

Heller

Imo b.1895

Helton

Janet Lynn

Hensley

[Unknown]

Herb

Charles L.
Earl Estel b.1918
Harold E.
Harold L. Sr. b.1915
Janis Mary b.1913
Louis Jacob b.1891
Richard Alan b.1923

Herrmann

Mary b.1885

Hile

Effie B. b.1881

Hill

Jett
Jett Jr.

Hite

Jeanette Marion b.1923

Hites

Amos Jackson b.1855
Cecil E. b.1914
Donald Eugene b.1932
Earl A. b.1889
Earl S. b.1910
Edna M. b.1917
Emmett D. b.1916
Eva I. b.1919
Floyd H. b.1910
Frank B. b.1912
Gerald L. b.1924
Glen R. b.1929
Harvey E.
Harvey J. b.1920
Howard E. b.1925
Irvin Francis b.1885
James R. b.1919
Jesse James b.1883
Lucille E. b.1914
Marjorie M.
Nellymae b.1927
Russell E. b.1943
Walter A. b.1912

Hoak

Charles Keith
Jonathan Keith
Michelle Jean

Hoard

Eileen Agnes b.1903

Hogan

Edna M. b.1898

Hollaway

Mary A. b.1850

Hommel

Laurel J. C.

Honaker

Homer M. b.1919

Hopkins

[Unknown]

Hord

Beth Rene
James Guy
Jonathan Donald
Michael Joseph

Horin

Alfred b.1896
Alfred b.1922
Lorrine E.
Marlina D.
Odetta E.
Thelma J.
Wayne W. of Guymon, Oklahoma

Horne

Joie

Horner

Paul
Shandra Christine

Houser

Ora b.1887

Howard

Pearl

Hughes

Joyce Carol

Hunt

Bertha Viola b.1885
Maude E. b.1889
Raymond Edward

Hunter

Ida Genevive b.1856

Hurst

Myrtle

Hyge

Lone Anne-Birte

Irons

Sherri Ann

Irwin

Susanne Irene

Isenburg

[Unknown]

Jaconetti

Angela

James

Helen L. b.1907

Jamison

[Unknown]

Johnson

Dawn Michelle
Ella b.1876
Jean Ramona
Pauline
Ruth b.1902
William Benton
William Douglas

Jolly

Austin Howell Jr. b.1888
Lenore Hays

Jones

Danny Luke
Jason Christopher
Kindra Ann
Lonnie Dee
Nichole Kathleen
Patrick Daniel
Ronald Casey
Stephanie Rachelle
Tyler Benjamin

Jordan

Carolyn Sue

Jurkovich

Stephen

Kaines

Mildred Jeanette

Kanan

[Unknown]
Fredrick b.1887

Kauffman

Norbert Baum b.1893
Samuel Baum b.1864

Kaufman

Harold

Kavanaugh

Brian Peter
Cathy Anne
Diana Dawn

Keenan

Molly Lynn

Keith

Jack Dwane
Jill Dawn
Robert Paul

Keleher

Jeffrey Robert
Kimberly Jo
Leslie Dawn
Robert

Kelley

Ada M.
Frances Iva "Iva"
Hazel
James A.
Jean
John A. b.1890
John A.
Lucille
Virginia Aldene
Wanda A. b.1928

Kelly

[Unknown]
Burton G. b.1886
Chambers K. b.1847
Claude
Clyde W. b.1890
Elmer B. b.1896
Everett Erie b.1919
Fay
Homer C. b.1880
Lousin b.1904
Mary Frances
Ralph H. b.1906
Rex S. b.1905
William b.1905
Wilma

Kent

Arthur Eugene
Donald B.
Donald B.
Jeffrey Scott
Melanie S.

Kessler

Alethea Leeann
Joshua James
Kent Kurtis

Ketchum

David
Gary Lee
Theresa Ann

Kidwell

Calvin S. b.1913
David A.
Patricia A. b.1940
Richard L.
Robert E.
Scott R.

Kilbourn

Amy Jessie
Dora Luella m.1912

Kildau

Bonnie

Kincaid

Alice Ann
Beth
James Ernest

Kinney

Marilyn June

Kirkendall

Sherrie Lee

Kirkman

Christine Marie
Devon
Dylan
Haylee Ann
James A.
James Anthony
Joseph Charles
Joseph Charles Jr.
Kimberly Ann
Rebecca Jo
Tyler Joseph

Kissell

David
Dean Witter
Douglas
Eugene
Joseph D.
Marion M.D.

Kline

Lucille b.1903

Knight

Daniel Edward
Danita (Step-Daughter)
Warren Swimley

Kohler

Betty

Kremmer

Candace Elizabeth

Kube

Beatrice Kay
Earl Patrick b.1949
Karla Jane
Merlin Murray

Kube-McDowell

Matthew Tyndall

Ladd

Viola b.1900

Lake

Daisy M. m.1897

Lambert

Floyd

Larson

Danica Jade
Daniel C.

Laugen

Joanne Beth
Linda Lou
Orville Conrad b.1909

Lazano

Layla Marie

Lee

Amanda Marie
Arthur Glenn b.1895
Barbara
Donald Lowell
Howard Kinsel b.1919
Janet Wilma
Kenneth R. b.1917
Marjorie Jean
Mark Allen
Mason Thomas
Melinda Lauren
Melissa Sue
Sheila Mae
Thomas Nelson
Zachary Haines

Leitzy

Donald Edward
James
Joshua Rodney
Susan Elaine

Leonard

Margaret Alberta b.1896
Mollie Virginia "Muzzie" b.1895
Velma E.
William Gormley b.1867
Winfield R.

Lester

Charles of Canton, North Carolina
Dean of Canton, North Carolina
Donald of Canton, North Carolina
James Edward "Jim" b.1919
James H. of Florence, Alabama
Martha A. b.1850
Nancy of Alvin, Texas

LeVan

[Unknown]
Omer

Levering

Nina m.1911

Lewis

Mary K.

Liimatta

Paul

Limb

Frederick B. b.1860

Lindenmuth

Barbara Lee
Clayton Oliver "Oliver" b.1892
Herbert W. b.1927
Margaret S. b.1916
Marian A.
Marilyn Kaye
Mark William
Paul C.
Robbie Rae
Robert F. b.1913
Terry Paul

Little

Lona M. b.1881

Litwinski

Charles Wallace
Tasha Kay

Long

Stella Agness b.1869

Loop

Tanna Marie

Lotridge

Alona Lois

Luckett

[Unknown]

Lyke

Mabel A. b.1881

MacEy

Pearl d.1903

Mahoney

Tim

Malcolm

[Unknown]

March

Deborah Lee
Eugene

Marple

Christine Marie
Lawrence Harry
Leroy
Pamela Ann
Patricia Louise

Mason

Beverly
Linda Onita

Mattern

Alice Ellyn b.1910
Charles E. b.1867
Charles Edmund b.1894
Glendora
Katherine D. "Kitty" b.1895
Violet B. b.1891

Mawer

Cynthia Kay
Douglas Allen b.1953
Janet Elaine
Kathleen Sue
Roger Allen
Valerie Ann

Mayer

James Raymond
John Leonard
Joseph Rinehart b.1888
Margaret Virginia
William Leonard

Mc Lain

[Unknown]
Infant b.1864

McAfee

[Unknown]

McAninch

[Unknown] b.1830
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Agnes b.1834
Agness Ethel b.1869
Alex (Adopted)
Alva "Alford" Clifford b.1855
Alva Joseph b.1913
Amanda
Andrew Scott
Bertha Ellen b.1868
Betty of Clyde, North Carolina
Betty Jane
Bryce Dean b.1926
Caroline b.1831
Catherine
Catherine Ann
Charles b.1923
Charles H. b.1880
Charles Harry
Charles Hardy b.1881
Christopher (O'Brien) (Step-Son)
Clarence D. b.1860
Cora
David Leroy
Dennis L.
Dewayne of Asheville, North Carolina
Diane M.
Donald W. b.1912
Dorothy b.1921
Douglas of Candler, North Carolina
Earl b.1889
Edna Louise b.1895
Effie M. "Eva"
Elick b.1896
Elizabeth b.1832
Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1856
Ellen b.1839
Ellsworth b.1900
Ellsworth b.1926
Frances b.1925
Frank Leroy b.1885
Frederick Leroy b.1884
Gail b.1907
George b.1911
George b.1922
George Franklin "Frank" b.1870
George William Alexander b.1834
Harold Leroy b.1901
Harriet b.1839
Harriet b.1854
Harry Vance b.1876
Hazel b.1894
Helen
Infant b.1893
Infant
James of Fairview, North Carolina
James Washington b.1802
James Wesley b.1851
Jason
Jason Lee
Jennifer (O'Brien) (Step-Daughter)
Jenny R. of Candler, North Carolina
John Bunyon b.1803
John Henry b.1844
John J. b.1898
John Jayson b.1886
Joseph Earl b.1882
Joyelle Suzanne
Judy of Hot Springs, North Carolina
Leona
Lulu b.1887
Lynn of Charlotte, North Carolina
Mable Genevieve b.1890
Margaret Ellen "Ella" b.1843
Margaret Ruth
Martha E. b.1851
Mary Ann b.1837
Maude Inez b.1874
Mesdie Mag b.1878
Mildred H. b.1873
Nancy Elizabeth
Nancy J.
Nathan Eldridge b.1841
Olive b.1877
Orville J. b.1878
Oscar Arnold b.1889
Ray of Charlotte, North Carolina
Ray C. b.1900
Richard "Rich" (Adopted)
Richard Dee "Dick" b.1910
Richard Evans
Richard Evans Jr.
Richard Jason
Ronnie of Weaverville, North Carolina
Ross Edward
Roxanne Lane
Sherrill b.1920
Shirley Maxine b.1927
Sydney Jenna "Jennie" b.1853
Sylvester Wesley b.1846
Vance Godfred b.1898
Vanessa Marie
Verdie
Vincent Evans
William b.1930
William Elwood b.1885
Winifred "Winnie" b.1866
Zelma

McClain

[Unknown] b.1800
?Eli or William b.1755
Barbary b.1813
daughter b.1804
daughter d.1830
daughter b.1825
daughter b.1825
Eli Henderson b.1780
Elizabeth b.1815
Harriet b.1824
son b.1815
son b.1810

McClarren

Fannie J. b.1872

McCormick

Willis b.1914

McDowell

Michael Paul

McEldowney

Alva b.1891
Alva Leroy b.1912
Dale b.1916
Orval Augustus b.1910
Paul Sterling b.1918
Richard M.
William James

McGee

Eliza b.1877

McIntire

Mary Braydon b.1852

McLain

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1825
Anna Maude b.1878
Clayton b.1906
Daniel Traxler b.1820
David R. b.1846
Eli b.1819
Eli b.1852
Eliza b.1830
Elizabeth B. b.1870
Elverda Mae "Mae" b.1894
Franklin T. b.1871
George Edwin b.1903
Henry W. b.1873
Irl b.1929
Irl MacEy
Isaac Thompson b.1836
Leo A. b.1899
Margaret b.1832
Mary b.1847
Mary Ann b.1830
Mary Elverda b.1874
Odessa Pearle b.1880
Ray
Ruth A. b.1914
Sarah "Sadie" m.1888
Sarah Ella b.1861
Susan M. b.1855
Ulysses A. b.1877
William b.1780
William b.1816
William Grant b.1869
William T. b.1865
William Wallace "Wallace" b.1897

McNamara

Barbara Ann
John
Leroy
Paul Joseph b.1934
Robert
William Eugene

McNeal

Ariel b.1957

McNeil

Donald E. b.1926

McQuistion

Anna Rozella

Melvin

Mary Kathlyn b.1915

Messina

Daniel
John
Olivia Lynn
Ryan Lee

Meyers

Charles
Kenneth

Miller

[Unknown]
Claudia
Isaac Thompson b.1861
Joseph b.1828
Martin "Marty" J.
Mary Malinda b.1856
William H. b.1858

Mitchell

Joan F.

Montee

Bernice Opal b.1905

Montgomery

Mary Sue

Moor

Alice Lenora b.1878
Anna J.
Blanche Mary b.1902
Cecilia Elizabeth b.1873
Dora Viola b.1876
Frank Walter b.1889
Helen
Henry b.1897
Henry b.1907
James Minard b.1885
LeRoy b.1894
Margaret C.
Maud B. b.1912
Maud Etta b.1882
Melba M.
Plum Jasper b.1880
Ralph Elmer b.1904
Ruby V.
Thomas W. b.1901
William Ephriam b.1872
William Jasper b.1848

Moore

Charles Scott
Christi Ellen
Donald Noel
Donald Wayne
Donald Wiley
Kelly Annette
Nancy Pamela

Moses

Charles Ira b.1903
Charles Ralph b.1931
Daniel Keenan
Ira Junior
Lorene Annette
Patricia Arlene
Terry Lee
William Laverne

Mouser

Jeffrey Scott
Jeffrey Wayne
Jeremy Chad
Melissa Faye

Muchow

Rosene C.

Mullins

Kathy
Kevin Ray
Paul

Mundy

Robert

Musil

Robert J.

Myers

Martha Isabel

Nash

Charles Elwood b.1864
Edmund m.1861
Elinor Jene
Fred Showman b.1894
Helen Elizabeth
Helen Mahulah b.1896
James b.1862
John S.
Nelson b.1834
Roberta
Ruth Agnes b.1892
William Nelson b.1901

Nellans

Addison b.1854

Nelson

[Unknown]
Frank
Frank Jr.
Jessie May b.1889
Yvonne

Nelson.

Winifred Augusta b.1903

Neulieb

Arthur d.1965
Corey Linn
Lyle
Richard Allen
Theresa Lynn

Newland

Catherine Jane b.1855

Newman

Shirley Rose

Nicol

Vada A.

Niederkohr

Robert J.

Niesh

Jessie b.1896

Niles

David C.
Jack D.
Jacquelyn
Janet
Teri

Norton

Bonnie Gene
Clara Ellen
Dana Dawn
Gladys Pauline (Twin)
Jennifer Kay
Kathleen Greer
Lewis Abner b.1892
Mark Nmn
Richard Lee
Robert Alexander
Robert Swihart b.1924
Stephen Alan
Stephen Paul (Twin)
Timothy Dale
William Eugene b.1923

Nour

Adam Adib

Nuffer

Ethel May b.1897

Odom

Evelyn Ruth

Oliver

Charles F. b.1873
Elizan b.1875
Ferdinand b.1826

Olmstead

[Unknown]
Justin
Kimberly K.
LaVern Wayne
Lavon Harvey b.1903
LaVon O. b.1923
Linden "Lynn" b.1955
Shanna
Sherry A.
Wayne Charles b.1954

Olson

[Unknown]

Osterman

Andrew Phillip
Joseph R.
Micheal Joseph
Ryan Anthony

Owen

Anna E. b.1878

Owensby

Brenda

Pabst

Gary
Jacki
Jessi
Staci

Pack

Mary Ann
Rodney Carruthers
Rodney Richard

Packer

George Edson b.1893

Pagnard

Daniel Richard
Dennis Eugene
Pennye Dejon
Rex Justin

Painter

Alonzo Pearl b.1892
Donald Edward
Jefferson Leslie b.1915
William Arlen "Buddy"
William Pearl "Pearl" b.1911

Palmer

Scott

Parker

Eric
Michael
Steve

Pauli

Arthur W. m.1948
John of Ottawa Lake, Michigan
Lana J. of Erie, Michigan
Linda J. of Erie, Michigan

Pease

Martha C. b.1839

Pennell

Alta Kay
Betty S.
Dale L. b.1926
Donald Dean
Donald K. b.1927
Erica Aleece
Francis Arthur
Francis Grant b.1917
Genevieve Ivah
Janet Yvonne
Linda Barbara
Orla V. b.1902
Pearle Evelyn
Rebecca Jo
Richard G.
Robert Earl b.1893
Robert Earl II b.1915
Robert Earl III
Robert Earl IV
Russell Allan
Russell Leroy
Scott Allen
Shirley Arena
Thomas Lee
Wayne Grant
Wayne Grant II
Weston E.
Weston E. Jr.

Perry

George

Peterson

August C. b.1872
Forrest b.1906
Glenn b.1910
Judy Lee

Pettersburger

Marilyn

Pfander

[Unknown]

Pfiefer

Cynthia A.
Douglas E.
Robert R.

Pflager

Benjamin James
Craig Matthew
Jamie

Pfouts

Lana Kay

Phillips

Henry

Poland

Richard

Potter

Joy

Powers

[Unknown]

Prentiss

Hazel G. b.1886

Provchy

Andrew
Gregory Allen
Nettie

Pryor

Thelma Grace b.1913

Puryear

Sophia

Quay

James b.1916

Quiggle

[Unknown]
Eddie

Ragless

Ilah b.1895

Rambo

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alexander Hamilton b.1873
Carl Alexander Hamilton b.1903
Devlin
Earl Elwood
Etheleen Louise b.1920
Felix D. b.1898
Frank Kenneth b.1907
Fred Osmond b.1932
George Edward b.1901
Karl Eugene
Kay
Kerry Lee
Marcia
Marilyn
Maude Inez "Inez" b.1913
Ned
Paul Wesley b.1905
Virginia b.1922

Ramsey

[Unknown]
C. Robert
Robert "Bobby"
Rosemary

Redmond

Dave

Reed

Robert F.

Reid

[Unknown]

Reinwald

Constance E.

Richards

Earl W. b.1924
Keith A.

Richardson

Josephine Belle b.1880

Rinehart

Jacob b.1834
Nancy b.1824

Ringer

Anna m.1911

Ritter

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arnold Eugene b.1922
Brent A.
Charon Otto b.1914
Clover May b.1924
Dorothy
Evelyn Faye
Henry Franklin
Herman Rue
Ira John
Ira Otto b.1894
Ira Otto "Junior"
Iva Irene b.1918

Roads

[Unknown]
Michael Allen
Richard A.

Robson

[Unknown]

Rogers

Lucinda Jane b.1867

Rohman

Lee A. b.1893

Ronig

Brian
Brianna Kal
Jocelynn Rose
Lily Ann

Rose

Roberta Jean

Roseberry

Ralph

Ross

[Unknown]

Rossi

Charlotte Lynn
Constance Marie
Mario
Mario David
Patricia Ann
Sandra Lee

Rubart

[Unknown]
Pearl L. b.1892

Rudd

Janis Claire

Rumler

Delwyn b.1938
Ricky Forrest of Candler, North Carolina
Terry Allen of Candler, North Carolina

Russell

[Unknown]
Dale Greenland of Tampa, Florida
Marian Michele of Tampa, Florida

Ruyle

Aaron Mark
Angela Marie
Donnie Max
Kimberley Jayne
Ronald Mark

Saba

Alice Marie
George
Joan
Michael Paul

Sales

Betty Jean "Jean" of Casa Grande, Arizona
Clarence b.1870
Helen Virginia b.1916
James Darrell b.1893
Laura Leota b.1890
Rose Ann
William

Sanders

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Harold

Sanor

[Unknown]

Saulisberry

Charles Nash
William L. b.1896
William L.

Savage

Annette Karina
Barbara Viola b.1863
Benjamin Augustus b.1868
Deborah Ellen "Ellen D." b.1851
Fritz Benjamin b.1909
Hayden Benjamin
Henrietta Virginia "Jennie" b.1854
Jack Benjamin
John Franklin b.1872
Jordan Henry
Kirsten Anne-Katrine
Lori Lynne
Marguarite Frances of Anacortes, Wash.
Martin Richard
Rhonda
Rodney Benjamin
Sandra Jayne
Susan Alice b.1861
Tonya
William Coho b.1826
William Martin b.1904
William Richard

Scheidegger

Emma B. b.1892
Eva b.1900
Gladys M. b.1897
Gordon C. b.1912
Marjorie b.1907
Ruth E. b.1895
William Wilhelm b.1870

Schmidt

[Unknown]

Schondorff

Margaret Ann

Schultz

William m.1884

Schwemley

[Unknown]
Karl E.
Tyler

Scott

Jason Tyler
Mallory
Mark

Seas

Patricia de-Jon

Secord

Mildred A.

Seif

Martha Minerva b.1872

Seitz

Fern V. b.1890

Sessions

[Unknown]
Ivy

Shafer

Charles Elmer b.1921
Elmer Henry b.1885
Florence May b.1896
Gertrude V.

Sharrock

Billiene

Shelton

Clarabelle

Sheppard

Thomas

Shimman

William b.1923

Shingledecker

Cynthia Rose
Joseph

Showman

Alice Charlotte b.1869

Shreve

Leroy
Wallace

Sieple

William
William

Sifritt

Kathryn Ann

Sivret

Edgar F.
Jessica Fryer
Tracey Haydn

Slama

Daniel Ray
Shana Louise

Slaughter

Norman Gale
Steven Gale
Teresa Ann

Slosson

Althea M. b.1923
Edith E. b.1879
Edmund D. b.1849
Eva E. b.1872
George Clair b.1894
Hazel Jessie "Jessie H." b.1894
Joan E. b.1924
Nellie b.1886
Rachal D. b.1876
Susan Amelia "Amelia" b.1874

Smith

David Alan
Eric William
Heidi Lynn
Henry Clifford b.1856
James Edward
Leefe b.1856
Margaret Emmeline b.1839
Michael James
Thelma C. b.1905
William

Smothers

Adam Micheal
Dana Lynn
Mark Vincent
Vince Raymond

Smyers

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Snider

Evelyn R.
Frank

Soucie

Bradley
Carol Ann
Ronald Dean
Steven Allen
William Alfonso II b.1919
William Alfonso III
William Alfonso IV

Soward

[Unknown]

Spalding

Nancy Suzanne

Spangler

[Unknown]

Spicer

Donald Paul
Harry E. b.1929
Helen Marie
Jane (Twin)
John J. b.1904
June (Twin) b.1924
Junior
Ronald E.

Sponsler

Susie

Spores

Julie

Springs

David Bruce b.1936
David Brian of Brooklyn, Michigan
Forest Hubert (Twin)
Horton Reginald b.1925
Horton Reginald II
Hubert William b.1900
Joyce Lynn
Kathleen Ruth
Lester Linn b.1928
Lisa Marie of Olivet, Michigan
Roy Marion b.1930
Sharon Lee
Tamara Louise (Twin)

Spurlock

Anthony Scott (Step-Son)
Donald Thurman b.1924
James Matthew
Richard Dallas
Thurman Edward
Thurman Joseph
Yvonne Marie

St. Louis

E. J. A.

Staley

Ina V. b.1902

Starin

Colleen Faye

Steele

James

Steinhilber

Mary Magdalena b.1897

Stevens

Adda G. b.1869
Alan R. b.1901
Alma E. b.1896
Alton Henderson b.1881
Asa Carl b.1889
Asa Shinn b.1808
Auburn Cloyd b.1893
Auburn L. b.1923
Beatrice b.1907
Benedict b.1845
Bernice b.1909
Bessie b.1925
Betty
Bonnie
Catherine May b.1928
Cecil
Charles F. b.1877
Charles Franklin b.1879
Charles Vernon b.1893
Charles William b.1932
Clara Olive b.1919
Clara R. b.1875
Claude b.1875
Cleatris Charles b.1900
Clyde b.1886
Donald
Doris M.
Dorothy L. "Pearl" b.1883
Edmond L. b.1860
Effie Elvy b.1896
Eli Henderson b.1842
Emma May b.1872
Floyd Ray b.1902
Gale
George Alexander b.1858
Harold L. b.1901
Harriet Rosetta "Rose" b.1864
Harry Harrison Finley b.1885
Harry W. b.1866
Homer Saul b.1883
Ida Mable b.1868
Ina Jane b.1877
James b.1851
James A.
James Finley b.1861
James Lee
John F. b.1847
John Wesley b.1887
Kester Leroy "Roy" b.1890
Leroy "Tip" b.1873
Lillian May b.1872
Lois M.
Lylabel
Mahlon H. b.1905
Martha b.1844
Mary b.1861
Mary Jane b.1891
Mary Jane
Mary L. b.1910
Mildred
Minnie Belle b.1869
Myrtle Ellen b.1874
Nellie Erma b.1891
Nettie Belle b.1868
Norma J.
Olive E. b.1896
Pearl
Phyllis Jean
Ralph
Richard A. b.1918
Ricky Wayne b.1952
Robert Finley b.1836
Ruth
Ruth
Savilla b.1903
Terry A. b.1879
Velma
Virgil
William A. b.1871
Winifred E.

Sting

Carol of Pennington, N.J.
Charles E. b.1878
Charles N.
David E. b.1910
David G. of Miami, Florida
George Hale b.1908
George John b.1838
George Wesley b.1872
James S. b.1870
Norman R. b.1910
Sharon of Cocoa, Florida
Virginia Ruth b.1907

Stocker

Gloria Ann b.1925

Stone

Audrey

Story

Charlotte b.1878

Strang

Lorraine

Streng

Margene Lana

Stuard

Carol Virginia "Ginny"
Joe Wilson

Sturm

Thomas A.

Suender

[Unknown]

Suhre

Walter b.1915

Sundmaker

Edith

Sutton

Jean

Swaney

[Unknown]

Swartz

Laura Ann

Swihart

Amy Marie
Annabelle
Audrey May
Barbara Jane
Carl Edward
Charles Eugene
Christopher Allen
Christopher Martin
Clarence Lauvern b.1917
Cynthia Lee
Dallas Adelbert b.1892
Daniel Lee
Dixie Ann
Douglas James
Frances Joann
Francis Merrion b.1861
Gladys Catherine b.1895
Harold Marvin b.1930
Harry Myron b.1893
Helen Marie
Henry Manuel b.1903
Imogene Cretoria b.1917
Iska Ruth b.1902
James Virden
Jana
Jeffery Dean
Jeffery Lewis
Jeffrey Lee
Jerry Manuel b.1938
Jerry Stuart
Jerry Stuart Jr.
John Marion
John Richard
Joyce Marie
June Arlene b.1913
Kenneth Eugene b.1924
Kevin Charles
Larry Lee
Leo Sinclair b.1892
Lewis Virden b.1910
Linda Irene
Mark Anthony
Mark Andrew
Martha Jane
Mary Catherine
Mary Irma
Matthew Stephen
Melissa Ann
Mildred Irene b.1897
Muriel Elizabeth b.1899
Nina Michaelle
Norene Mae
Patrick Shawn
Paul Audley b.1895
Paul Wayne
Peter Manuel b.1864
Ralph Winfield b.1893
Randall Joe
Richard
Richard Audley b.1919
Richard Duane
Richard Stanley b.1932
Ricky Lee
Robert Michael
Roger Allen
Ronald Lewis
Sharon Lynn
Sheila Kay
Stephen Craig "Craig"
Stephen Craig Jr.
Stephen Pike b.1901
Tami Renea
Teresa Marie
Thomas Marion
Vicki Ann
Wanda Victoria b.1918

Tackett

Alkie Faye

Tanner

Alta Belle m.1902

Tawney

Damaris Ruth
Keilah Sue
Micah Donald
Rick

Teiser

[Unknown]

Thayer

Robert

Thein

Cathy Jean of Mount Vernon, Washington
Francis Harold Sr. b.1913
Francis Harold b.1943
John Francis of Anchorage, Alaska
John Francis Jr.
Karl Francis
Karla Lynn
Robert Nicholas

Thomas

Alva V. b.1898
Audrey Elaine
Benjamin Crane b.1868
Carrie L.
Clydell
Dae Marie
Dale b.1899
Donald
Doris
Dorothy
Earl B. b.1905
Edmund K.
Emerson Walter b.1895
Emma Jane b.1857
Ethel Fern b.1895
George Griffy b.1865
Gerald S. b.1900
Ginny A. of Columbus, Ohio
Glenn E. b.1889
Harley b.1902
Harley G. of Columbus, Ohio
Harry W. b.1907
Helen
Howard E. b.1902
Infant Son b.1896
Ivy May b.1894
Jacqueline
James
James A. b.1822
James R. b.1890
Jessie B. b.1887
John
Judy Sharon
Kenneth
Kim
Lloyd
Mary E. b.1897
Mary Grace
Mary Maria b.1854
McKinley b.1893
Merle C.
Myrtle B. b.1892
Paul
Robert
Robert E. b.1896
Rosanna
Son
Sue
Tammy M.
Thelma
Theodore "Teddy"
Thompson Franklin b.1871
Virginia
William P. b.1855

Thorson

Anne Marie
Bruce Michael
Eric John

Tippin

Cereta May
Clovia Cheryl
Faye Marie
John Elbert b.1923
John Frederick
Melanie Kay

Tomsik

Nathan

Travers

Cathy L.
Christy
Craig G.
Lee J. b.1926

Traxler

Mary Magdalena b.1790
Ruth

Trice

Peggy V.

Trimble

Anna Katherine
Pearl F. "Bob"

Trimmer

Leroy "Roy" Edward b.1893
Ronald Leroy (Gibson) b.1919

Truax

Mildred

Trubey

Jean
Reginald R. b.1895

Tucker

Robert

Turene

Donna Jean

Tustin

Daniel Dennis
Helen Blanche
Jillian Rose
Kendra Irene
Lee Andrew b.1958
Leroy Andrew b.1921

Ulrich

Dale C. b.1895

Unangst

Dana E. b.1915

Underwood

Hazel
Margaret

Urbanski

Aaron Thomas
Damon Thomas
Thomas Raymond

Vansky

Cecil b.1903
Delbert J. b.1906
Dorothy b.1902
Elza Henderson b.1884
Genevieve
Jacob Fultz b.1853
John Alfred b.1882
Joseph R. b.1918
Larry Lynn
Pauline Mabel b.1910
Ruby Pearl b.1905
Silas W. b.1880
Wallace D.
William Alpha b.1890

Vesey

Alice J.
Alice Myrtle b.1880
Barbara Viola b.1892
Benjamin Franklin b.1886
Charles Courtland b.1889
Clara B.
Elnora G. b.1918
Hazel Dell b.1897
Howard A.
LaVerne H.
Leona
Lila Helen b.1899
Mary Elizabeth b.1884
Milton Arnold b.1906
Milton Everett b.1882
Milton M. b.1857
Willard George "George" b.1903
William Samuel b.1878

Vickers

Gena Marie

Waldorf

Heidi Christine

Waldvogel

John

Walsh

[Unknown]

Walter

Maxine Sue

Walters

Carol Emily

Waltz

Glenn

Ward

[Unknown]
Warren

Warfel

Elizabeth Marie
Julie Ann
Larry Winfield
Melissa Elaine
Pennelope Mae
Robin Renee
Ronald Lloyd
Tonya Jo
Vernon Shuman b.1914

Warren

[Unknown]

Watson

[Unknown]
Danny of Gaylord, Michigan
David of Owosso, Michigan
Gary of California
Randy of Durand, Michigan
Russell of Ovid, Michigan

Way

Henry P. b.1899

Weidman

Jacqueline Sue
Milton

Weiland

Chad Eric
Christopher Allan
Frederick Allen
Harry Ray
John Larry
Tana Leigh
Terri Lynn
Walter Edward
Walter Ray b.1917

Weir

Sadie Emma b.1883

Welsh

[Unknown]

Whitcomb

Mitchell

White

Chester
Jackie
Judy

Whittaker

Margaret Ann b.1871

Wilkes

[Unknown]

Williams

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice May b.1866

Willis

Kenneth

Wilson

Ashley
James
Rachel

Windbigler

Florence b.1888

Winters

Devlin
Naomi

Withrow

Robert Edward

Witter

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Elijah A. b.1869
Lilia E. b.1898
Marion Mc Lain b.1903
Ruth B. b.1895

Woods

Amanda b.1879
Kendra Jayne
Paul Wesley b.1957

Woody

[Unknown]

Wray

Andrea Mae
Joseph

Wright

Aminda Leigh
Glenn Paul

Wynn

[Unknown]

Yoder

Carl
Penny

Young

Stella
Wanda Florence b.1914

Zenk

John

Zimmerman

Helen E. b.1905
Violet J. b.1895


Surname List