Descendants of Friedrich Mach

Name Index


<---->

[Unknown]
"Skippy"
Brandon
Britomarte C. b.1878
Carol
Elfriede
Elsie Mary b.1895
Eva
father
first
first
Gerda
Kathy
Lillian
Linda
Lisa
Lisa A.
Mae J. b.1886
Mari
Mrs.
Natalie A.
Noreen
Randy
Rene
Ruth
second
second
Susan
third
Unknown Mrs.

Abbott

Christine Louise
Janette b.1960
Marilyn

Aittins

Barbara

Alburtus

Phyllis Louise

Alexander

Heather
Linda

Alter

Geraldine Winifred b.1919

Altizer

Rose Mary

Anderson

James Elden Jr.
Lillian Clara Caroline
Machlain James
Theodore

Arky

Phyllis

Arndt

Kimberly Pauline
Thomas R.

Ash

Colton James
Edward William b.1923
Joanna Hulda
Lenore Denise
Marvin Alan
William Frank

Aubin

Lorraine Muriel

Ayers

Thomas Gregory "Tim"

Baitz

Egon
Erika Emma Hermine
Willi August Carl

Ball

Susan

Barnum

Joy Marie

Barrett

Victoria A.

Bartel

Andrew John b.1964
John Harold
Sherri Lynn

Barth

[Unknown]
Amber M.

Barthauer

Geneva Florence

Bartlett

Joyce Marilyn of Sodus, New York

Bartolio

Denys Jean

Batt

Michael
Nadine Kay

Bauer

Bertha b.1860

Beagle

Michael R.

Beaumont

Ann Elizabeth

Beck

Craig

Beckett

Claude Oran b.1900
Helen I. b.1930

Beckman

Lucille

Bedore

Elizabeth Ann
Michael
Michele Marie
Sarah Lynn

Beimel

Debra

Belanger

[Unknown]

Belrose

David James b.1899
Walter T. b.1929

Bender

Douglas Paul
Michael Douglas
Michelle Marie

Bertram

Johanna Elizabeth b.1875

Bierman

Ginger Lee

Bird

Bonnie Christine
Bryan
Emily Anne
Joshua Ryan
Zachariah Nathaniel

Birney

Charles Jackson
Lucy Clare
William
William Joseph III

Blackwood

Andrew Leonard
Brian Frederick
Randolph Leonard

Blanchard

Abbey Carol
Jonathon Scott
Jordan Scott
Whitney Carol

Block

Brian Ray
Cynthia Jo
Fred Jr.
Robin Lee
Stuart Wayne
Suzanne Renee

Bobcean

Julie Dawn

Bobinski

[Unknown]
Tyler Storm

Bock

Albertina Wilhelmina b.1859
G.
Gerhard

Bohl

Adeline Carolina b.1855
Amanda Theresia b.1884
Carl Christian Frederick Ferdinand b.1846
Carl David
Carole b.1894
Charles Armin Julius b.1896
Clara Ernestine b.1891
Ernestine Frederika "Tina" b.1849
Ernestine W. b.1889
Ferdinand Frederick b.1852
Ferris Heinrich b.1894
Heinrich W. b.1858
Henry John b.1899
infant b.1888
infant b.1888
Johann Christoph "Christian" b.1814
Johann H. b.1859
Malinda Anna b.1890
Malvina D. "Vina" b.1882
Marvin b.1900
Rosa Adelia b.1886
Roseda Julianne "Sadie" b.1886
Thedore J. b.1884
Wilhelmine Johanna Elizabetha b.1893

Bondy

Beth Ann

Bonner

[Unknown]
Brittany [Block]

Boruta

Allison Marie
Meghan Suzanne
Michael Leonard
Michael Leonard Jr.

Boswell

Melba Jean

Botkin

Lawrence John
Linda Marie

Boucher

Jacklyn L.

Boudiliear

Dionne

Bowers

Robert

Boyd (Richards)

Robin

Boyd

Harwood Robert b.1895
James b.1928
Joan Marie
John Robert
John Robert Jr.

Boyle

Andrew Chad
Daniel Timothy
George Ira Jr.

Bradley

Arta Mae b.1896

Bradshaw

Andrew Clark
Keith
Matthew Raymond
Raymond Frank III b.1935

Brady

Maclane Arthur Campbell
Mark

Brazee

Jean

Brickman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Bright

Chance Daniel
James

Brosch

Janeen

Broughton

Phaedra Lorell

Brower

Joanna Marie
Patrick Joseph "Rick"

Brown

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Diane Lee
Irma

Bruhnke

Waltraut

Buckdahl

Virginia

Buckner

James Dale
Jeffrey Carl
John Harold
Rufus Harold "Harold"
Vicki Joann "Joann"

Burkey

[Unknown]

Burnie

Cynthia Ann
Renee Marie
Robert Donald

Burr

Karol Joy
Nicole Marie (step-daughter)

Buxton

Catherine Ann
Debra Lynn
Ernest Edward
Julie Ann b.1965
Suzanne Marie

Cain

[Unknown]
Anthony Vincent

Carrier

Charles J. m.1904

Carson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
David Michael
John Edwin
Thelma

Chapman

Roberta Isabell b.1910

Chase

Brian Thomas
Jessica Ann
Thomas Harold

Chene

Norman

Chinevarre

Mary L. b.1906

Cisneros

Graciela

Clark

Gary Charles
Gerald William
Jennifer Lynne
Robert Charles

Cline

Breana Marie
Brian George
Cassidy Megan

Cluever

Louise b.1903

Cobey

Annadel Leona b.1915
John Arthur d.1926
John Arthur Jr. b.1918
Lois Corinne (adopted) b.1909
Rita Marie b.1923

Cochran

Daniel Louis
Jonathan Dimiter
Lisa
Lois Arlene
Lou Willard b.1900
Michael Patrick
Patricia Arlene
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.
Richard Wallace
Willard Alan
William Louis b.1951

Coder

Sharon K.

Cogsdill

Helen Cora b.1914

Coleman

Laurie Ann

Collins

[Unknown]

Comella

Lavelle Lois

Conway

Patrick Neil

Cook

Kari Elizabeth (twin)
Katie Elizabeth (twin)
Lorne Elliott Jr.
Lorne Elliott III

Cornellier

Mark Peter

Corney

Bernard Charles
Jennifer Elizabeth
Sarah Marie

Cowan

Rhonda Allyne

Cox

Shannon Lee

Cozby

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Corrina Anne
Heather Lea
Jake Bradley
Jennifer Sadie
Joni Lynn
Joshua Travers
Leslie Ann
Lowell Ersel
Raymond L.
Richard Arthur
Robert Gary
Travers Michael

Craig

Jill Catharine
John David
John W.
Pamela Jill

Crain

Thomas Michael
Walker Thomas

Craker

Cynthia Abigail

Crawford

Kim Lea

Culley

Austin
David Allan
Deborah Ann (adopted)
Knox Hudson b.1927
Lacey

Curran

Martha

Curry

Laura

Curtis

Amanda Elaine
Mallory Emma
Tony J.

Custer

Marc Joseph

Dallman

Anna

Damaschke

Amanda Mathilde Pauline b.1880
Johann Friedrich b.1840
Lena Johanna Maria b.1887

D'Aprile

Joseph G. d.1969

David

Clara b.1902

De Line

Ann Elizabeth b.1924

Decker

Thomas

Derouche

Gena L.

DeWein

Adeline Katherine "Katy" b.1873
Carl Christian "Charles" b.1877
Clara Maria b.1880
Edward William b.1884
Emma Estelle "Emily" b.1886
Ida W. b.1875
John Heinrich b.1878
John W. b.1846

Doane

Charlotte

Doolittle

Norman A. b.1887

Dornbusch

Andrew Louis b.1904

Dornbush

Andrew Frederick b.1925
Andrew Frederick b.1949
Beryl Louise
Charlotte Ruth
Cheryl "Lynne"
Denise Odette
Eric "Brian"
Jeffrey Allen
Stephen Craig

Dorrenberg

Petra

Douglas

Alice Marie b.1907

Dowling

Amber Lynn
Mariah Michelle
Payton Nichole
Philip L.

Doyle

Edward
Katelyn
Logan

Draftz

Alvina m.1913

Dregansky

Diane "Terri"

Drehmer

Nancy

Dubois

Douglas Richard
Matthew Douglas
Nickolas Bruce

Dunn

Elizabeth b.1925

Echenkamp

Judith Ann

Eisenach

Henry J. b.1876

Ernst

Anna Christina b.1866

Euliss

Alfred d.1952
Clinton

Ewan

Gustav b.1873
Rudi

Fallow

Lindsay Marie
Robert Wandlin
William Joseph

Fargo

Cherie Ann

Featherly

Alixlyn Louise
Daniel Carl
Leroy

Ferney

Matthew James
Phillip Robert
Warren

Fey

Richard b.1889

Fick

Carolyn Jean
Clarence Harold "Bim"
Erich
Harold Clarence
Pauline Edna
Sherri Lynn
Steven Michael

Finch

Sandra Louise

first

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Fischer

Hans Ludwig Karl
Kai Torsten
Marc Oliver
Thomas
Wolfgang
Wolfgang Artur Friedrich

Fisher

Natasha Josephine

Flaws

Edward M. b.1915
Jack Edward
Kelley
Lani
Nancy Elizabeth (adopted)

Fletcher

Calvert Hugh "C. Hugh"
Elaine Ruth
Janet Louise
Peter John
Richard Hugh

Forester

Steven

Frank

Alaina Abigail
Chris Richard
Daniel Paul
Danielle Joy "Bean"
Gilbert "Gibb" Arthur
Katherine Elizabeth
Mark Mathew
Sophia Leona

Fredrich

Grete Auguste

Frick

Allison M.

Friedrich

Tillie Margaret b.1899

Fritz

Mark

Funk

Shirley Jean b.1931

Gabel

Allen Hartley
Arlene Ellen
Bruce Leo
Grant Edward
Kathy Marie
Kenneth Nathaniel
Lynnette Margaret
Mark Edward
Russell Arthur
Russell E. b.1911
Stephen Russell
Virginia Renee
William Francis

Galsterer

Andrew John b.1899
Andrew John
Andrew John III
Ann Marie
James Edwin
Jeffrey Robert
John Edwin
John George
Julie Ann
Karen Lynn
unnamed daughter b.1944

Gandy

Brad C.
Emily Jewel
Hailey Elizabeth

Geikowski

Arnold F. b.1942
Brenda Lynn
Deborah Lynn

Geiss

Charlene Florence
Walter Ludwig b.1902

Georgi

Marilyn

Germaine

Diane

Giese

Sophia Christine Marie b.1871

Gilliam

Catharine Victoria

Gilstorf

Allan b.1929

Ginsberg

Gabriela Davieta
Gary

Glatfelter

Stewart Harold

Glinski

Dennis Raymond

Godrey

Lynn Eldon
Roland

Goedel

Audrey Joanne
Gilbert Harry b.1924
Harry Heinrich b.1891
Harry Victor
Lillian Martha b.1926
Margot Doris
Michael B.
Ray Gilbert
Tamara Leanne
Velma Lois

Gongoll

Emma Martha b.1892

Goodwin

Dawn Marie
Herbert b.1891
Isabelle Charlotte b.1913
Thomas Charles III b.1911
Thomas Charles IV
Thomas Charles V
Vera Helen

Graf

Amanda Jayne
Daniel Richard
Mark Anthony
Sara Louise

Gray

Betty

Green

Kim Lorna
Maureen

Grossmann

Christine

Gudith

Michael

Gummoe

Pamela

Hafner

Rene

Hansen

Earl b.1906

Harris

Dorothy Lynn

Harstead

Frederick Mitchell
Gail Deanne
Kimberly Ann
Susan Louise
Terry Allan (Gilstorf)

Hartman

Jacqueline Jean

Hartwig

Christian Richard
David Charles
Edward Herman b.1894
Frederick Richard Gustave b.1923
Frederick Richard Jr.
Jennifer Sue
Larry Edward
Marie Sophia
Michelle Elizabeth
Rachel Diana
Shannon Lynne

Haselhahn

Lucy Malina b.1913

Hasley

Alisa Marie
Delores Augusta
Edwin Frederick b.1917
Evelyn Marie b.1913
Gary Lee
Grace Matilda
Leo Clyde b.1918
Stephanie Lynn

Havican

Caryne Margaret

Hawley

John Alfred b.1884

Hechler

Elisabeth Anna Emilie
Karl Hermann m.1909
Konrad

Held

Brent Stephen
Lindsey Renee
Ronald Charles

Hellmann

Audrey
Edward b.1880
Oscar b.1888

Hendricks

Jane E.

Herrmann

Johanna b.1827

Hertel

Charles Holtz
Frederick C.
Lynn Ann

Heyer

Rudolf Karl August m.1902

Hicks

Rosemary Ann (Wright)

Hilt

Dale

Hinske

David G.

Hobbs

Jeff

Hoelzer

Carol Ann

Hoerl

Clarence Johann b.1904
Edward William b.1908
Friedrich "Fred" m.1902
Walter George b.1906
Winifred Helena b.1903

Hoesle "Hasley"

Adam Ludwig Edward "Edward" b.1886

Holet

Susan Kay

Holms

Jamie Lynn
Lawrence John "Larry"

Holstein

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alexis Yuri
Arnim Richard b.1899
Brian Todd
Clara Ernestine Wilhelmine b.1897
Daniel Richard
Erich Victor Gutholdt b.1901
Ervin Roger
Eunice Ann
Frederick James "Jim"
Gary Werner
Gilbert Jacob Martin b.1905
Gilbert John
Heidi Ruth
Jacob b.1871
John Victor
Julie Diane
Kelley
Lisa Marie
Lowell James
Marjorie Helen
Marvin Richard
Michael John
Paul
Peyton Prill
Robert Wayne
Robert Wayne
Ruth Clarice
Sharon LeeAnn (twin)
Stacy Leigh
Steven Henry (twin)
Susan Janet
Susan Louise
Sylvester William John
Sylvia Kathleen
Timothy Robert
Tobias Daniel
Tony Robert
Werner Bernhardt Ludwig

Holthaus

Dorothea b.1905

Holtz

Christopher Matthew
Donald Richard
Eugene Richard "Richard" b.1903
Frederick John Sr. b.1874
Frederick John Jr.
Janet Marlene
Jeffrey Brian
Joanne Eileen
Lois Elaine
Suzanne Carol

Holzemer

Allison Lee

Hood

Frank Daniel "Danny"
Kathryn Wanda (twin)
Kenneth Wayne (twin)

Horn

Ernestine Franziske b.1822

Hosely or Hasley

August m.1915

Hovatter

Lottie Martena "Martena"

Howden

Charles Edward
Deanna Jeanette
Donna Marie
Edward John b.1911
Linda Sue

Huggins

Amy

Hull

Amy Lee
Clancy Robert
Courtney Lynn
Jean Ann
Kathrine Marie (twin)
Kimberly Ann (twin)
Laurie Louise
Reuben Robert b.1904
Stephanie Ellen

Humrich

Bertha b.1879

Hupke

Bertha b.1868

Irving

Carolyn Ann
Jennifer Louise
Kelley Ann
Kyle Edward
Lloyd Case
Lloyd Case III
Michael Lee
Richard William

Jacox

Annette Baker

James

Alan Michael
David Earl
Earl b.1906
George Frederick "Fred"
Katharine Ann
Kenneth
Kim Ellen
Mark Allen
Susan Carol
Thomas Frederick

Jamieson

Amanda Marie
Andrew Clarence "Clarence" b.1901
Anne Elizabeth
Barbara Jean b.1941
Cheryl Ann
Kelly Lynn
Laura Ellen
Louie Power
Mark Anthony
Michael Raymond
Paul Andrew
Raymond Floyd b.1931
Robert
Scott Matthew (adopted) b.1967
Tristan Andrew

Janowski

Ruth D. b.1908

Janusch

Edna Helene b.1915

Javers

Ethan M.
Mark D.
Rachel D.

Jenkin

Ella Louise

Johnson

April Ann
Brian James
Bruce
Charles H.
Danielle Rachael
Elizabeth L.
Frances Annabelle
Frank Ford b.1896
Frank William "Bill" Jr.
Heather Paige
Kara Christina
Katherine E.
Kathryn Ellen (twin)
Katie Elizabeth
Kevin
Kevin William (twin)
Lohn Merritt
Nathan Timothy
Scott Allen
Shanea Beth
Shirley Delores b.1930
Wayne E.
Yvonne Lenore
Zachary Kevin

Johnston

James Andrew Lowell
James Michael
Jill Marie

Johnstone

[Unknown]
Scott Michael

Jolly

Denise Mae

Jones

Carrie Ellen
Christopher Michael
Eric Christopher

Justice

Anissa Della
Danny Wayne

Kaartinen

Osmo

Kagarise

Arveda Pauline "Pauline"

Kallinger

Steven Richard

Kallis

Rita Pauline

Kamin

Emma

Karlgaard

Richard Patrick

Keister

[Unknown]
John R.

Kelliher

John L. M.D. b.1887

Kenrick

Lauren Ashley
Lawrence Joseph

Kenyon

Bartley d.1977
Deborah Helen
Joan Paula
Paul Dwight

Kinner

Edward
Kenneth Robert

Klein

Hannelore

Klinger

Michael Craig
Robert

Kobus

[Unknown]

Koehler

Karen Lynn

Koltes

Sandra

Kooiman

Deborah L.
Donald D. Jr.
Karen Ann
Marie Elizabeth
Samuel J.

Kott

Evelyn

Kraeger

[Unknown]

Kramer

Danny Lee
Larry Anthony
Laura Marie

Krause

[Unknown]
Petra

Kreager

Brian Thomas
Rebecca Lyn
Thomas

Krebs

Arthur b.1901

Kreygre

Gayle

Krueger

Lillian Edna
William Walter b.1900

Kuhn

Marie Ida b.1910

Kumitz

Angela Jutta Anneliese
Gerhard
Karsten Uwe
Matthias Jorg Joachim

Kusch

Elfriede b.1894

Kuschel

Maria Karoline b.1867

La Mont

William Roy Sr. b.1887

Lamont

Denver

LaMont

Elyse Beth
George William

Lamont

Jason Lee "Lee"

LaMont

John Roy b.1948
Kristen Sunshine

Lamont

Lara
Lawrence Wayne
Lawrence Wayne Jr.
Loretta Henrietta

LaMont

Paul Alan
Robert Clayburn b.1944
Sara Jacklyn
Todd Alan
Travis John
Troy Eric
William George b.1941

Lamont

William Roy

Lang

Dianne
Judith Marie

Lange

[Unknown]
Frances b.1913

Larson

Robert Keith

Laub

Charles Elwood (twin)
Christine Marie
Dorothy Jane
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861
infant child
Joseph
Michael
Michael Anthony
Michael Edward
Richard Edward
Robert Edward (twin) b.1912
Robert John
Rosemary
Ruth Ellen

Leonard

Robert

Lewis

Amelia Elizabeth
Thomas

L'Huillier

Dorothea Pearl

Lietzow

Karl Max
Peter

Lillie

Glen Edward

Lind

Steve

Linquist

Sheila Diane

Loesch

Ruth Nanette

Lopez

[Unknown]

Los

Cecilia Nancy

Lux

Mary

Macera

Dona Jean

Mach

Adeline Ernestine b.1849
Adolf Ferdinand Rudolpf b.1860
Adolphine Fredericka Theodora b.1848
Agnes Emma Amalie b.1895
Albert John b.1894
Albert Wilhelm Friedrich b.1853
Alvin b.1914
Alvin William b.1893
Anna Dorothea b.1819
Anna Karolina b.1815
Anna Sophia Ida Auguste b.1887
Anneliese Margrethe
Anthony Dwane
Anthony Jason
Arthur Richard
Arthur Richard Jr.
Artur Albert Friedrich b.1893
Ashley Nicole
August Ludwig b.1893
August Ludwig (R) b.1893
August Wilhelm b.1864
Augusta Bertha Charlotte "Bertha" b.1850
Austin Charles
Bernhard b.1861
Berthold Georg b.1909
Betsy An
Bonnie Lorraine
Brandon J. (twin)
Brandon McNeill (adopted)
Brandon Walter
Bruce Wayne
Carl August b.1823
Carl August Jr. b.1858
Carl August b.1855
Carl Henry b.1890
Charlotte Martha b.1908
Cherie Ann
Clara Franziske Hedwig b.1852
Clara Marie Christine b.1895
Conrad Erich b.1907
Cora A. b.1997
Cora Lina Adolphine b.1885
Cynthia Carol
Dennis Michael
Diana Lucille
Edith Anna Hermine
Edna Pauline Ernestine b.1900
Eleanor Anna b.1905
Elfriede Johanna Hermine
Elise
Elise Hermine Auguste b.1889
Eliza Anna b.1896
Elizabeth b.1891
Elsbeth Erna Charlotte
Else Johanna Emilie b.1903
Emilie Ernestine b.1846
Erhard Reinhold Hermann
Ferdinand Friedrich b.1848
Florence b.1913
Freda Louise
Frieda Bertha Caroline b.1887
Friedrich b.1792
Gerda Erna Waltraud
Gerhard b.1933
Gerhard Gustav Adolf b.1941
Gertrud Johanne Therese b.1895
Gertrude Emma Hermine Fredericke b.1897
Gertrude Frieda b.1916
Gina Lynn
Gloria Ann
Guenter August Ferdinand
Hanna Lisa Maria
Hedwig Marie Auguste b.1911
Helmut Karl Ferdinand b.1905
Henriette Wilhelmine b.1858
Holly Joi
Hugo Ferdinand b.1900
Ida Magdalena Susanne b.1908
infant (died young) b.1885
infant son b.1857
Irma Anna Helene
James Walter b.1939
James Walter Jr.
James Walter III
Jane Leigh
Jannette Sophia
Jason Alan
Jason W. II
Jason Wade
Jennifer Christine
Jeremy James
Johann Friedrich b.1821
Johanne Marie b.1852
John Bernard b.1918
John Calvin
John David
John Frederick b.1893
Joshua Christian
Justin A. (twin)
Karen Lee
Karl Leopold b.1897
Karoline Marie b.1861
Katharine Jacalyn
Klara Ida Mathilde b.1902
Larry Walter
Leonard Nelson b.1922
Leopold August Friedrich b.1857
Linda Joyce
Lorraine Margaret
Louann b.1955
Ludwig Wilhelm b.1817
Margarethe Adeline Viktoria b.1890
Marianne Elfriede Gertrud
Marie Mildred Elsie b.1913
Marie Therese Amalie b.1866
Martha Maria Alwine b.1856
Martin Craig
Mathilde Caroline Louise b.1854
Matthew Craig
Michael Hans
Michelle JoAnn
Michelle Renee
Minna Pauline Marie b.1897
Murial M. b.1923
Nancy Jo
Oswald Rudolf Leopold b.1892
Ottilie Wilhelmine Therese b.1871
Otto Eduard Ferdinand b.1891
Otto Hermann b.1861
Paul Hermann b.1905
Randall Brian
Rebecca An
Reinhold Carl August b.1899
Richard Hermann Rudolph b.1862
Richard Lawrence b.1911
Richard Lawrence Jr.
Robert
Robert Aaron
Robert Arnold
Robert Richard
Ronald William
Ruediger Artur Helmut
Russell Bernhardt
Ruth Mildred
Sarah Elizabeth b.1986
Sharon Winifred
Sherry L.
Sophia Fredericka Lina b.1902
Susan Marie
Theodor Karl Ludwig b.1850
Theodore Lee
Theodore Richard b.1922
Therese Henriette b.1852
Timothy Todd (adopted)
Tony Russell (adopted)
Walter b.1926
Walter Bernhard Richard b.1897
Walter Clarence "Tutt" b.1919
Walter Wilhelm August Heinrich b.1889
Wilhelm Rudolph (William R. Mack) b.1890
Willi Paul Ernst
William Donald

Macleod

Aaron Meade
David Alan

Magnien

Rose b.1893

Maine

Neoma

Majerle

Frances Kathleen

Maki

Lynn Marie

Malia

Ray A.
Ray Anthony
Tiffany Ann

Mandrink

Michael Dimitry
Robert Michael

Manis

Cody Alan
Jeffrey Alan

Manoog

Mary Lee

Mansfield

Judy

Mapes

Harry

March

Angela Joy
Elizabeth Marie
Matthew D.

Marczinske

Adeline Ernestine Johanne b.1871
Anna Sophie b.1780
Carl George b.1868
Elisabeth Anna Henriette b.1873
Ferdinand Friedrich b.1847
Ferdinand Friedrich b.1847
Gertrud b.1884
Helmut Ferdinand Gustav b.1926
Henriette Wilhelmine b.1819
Martin Karl Otto b.1924
Otto Wilhelm b.1876

Marlow

Robert Noah
Tamara Lynn
Thomas Monroe

Martach

Ehemann B.
Fabian
Nina

Martschenke

Carl Georg b.1868

Mason

Allan Lee
Carol June
Jeffrey Allan
Melvin Eames Jr.
Nancy Jean
Scott Edward

Matako

Sandra Marie

Matson

Steven A.

Mattick

Adolf Hermann b.1901
Christian
Dieter
Hermine b.1867
Ilse
Ingetraut
Miriam

Mayer

Janet

McCaig

Carol Lee

McClain

Mitchell Jay
Randall Jay

McClure

Amber
Gwendolyn Carol "Lynn"
Terry

McCormick

Alice Ann
David John b.1955
Dennis Robert
Frances Marie
Joseph August
Philip Anthony
Robert Edward

McElroy

Darin
Lacy
Melissa Sue

McElyea

Eula Miriam b.1921

McLennan

Mary Lyn

McNeill

Karen

Medley

David

Mehl

David R.
David R. Jr.
Edward Henry b.1853
Edward Thomas "Ted"
Ernest H. b.1884
Ethel H. b.1892
Florence A. b.1890
George Ervin b.1888
Helen Adeline b.1919
Madeline Irene b.1922
Melinda Elizabeth "Mindy"
Micah
Nellie M. b.1898
Oscar E. b.1881
Ralph Ernest b.1911
Ralph Ernest Jr.
Ralph Ernest III
Russell Lee
Walter F. b.1886

Meiers

Al
Heather

Meilink

Randy

Mender

Daniel Robert
Faye Ann (twin)
Lindsey Marie
Rachael Susan
Victor Anthony II
Victor Anthony III (twin)
Victor Anthony IV
Wayne William

Michels

[Unknown]

Millar

Karen Lu

Miller

Cristie Lynn
Earl b.1902
Gregory Thomas
Linda Lee
Mark Joseph
Natalie Ann
Richard Thomas

Milligan

David Andrew
Robert David
Robert David Jr.
Stephen James

Miner

David Eugene
Todd James

Misch

Artur
Eugen Max Leopold b.1877
Gerhard
Thea

Moe

Susan

Moller

Renate M.

Moore

Felicia Ann

Moran

Lou Ellen

Morin

Heather
Ryan
Thomas

Morrison

Joyan

Morrow

Donald J.
Ethan James

Moyer

Andrew Arden
Jesse Everett

Mudd

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Muhn

David

Muil

[Unknown]

Mundhenk

Bryan William
Heather Joann
William

Muralt

Loretta Ruth

Myers

Gary Allen
Kenneth Walter
Kimberly Ann
Laurie Colleen
Nadine b.1907
Walter Albion Ralph Sr. b.1882
Walter Albion Jr. b.1912

Mylnarski

Charles

Nadeu

Christopher Harold
Harold
Leisa Cathleen
Teresa Rene

Nagle

Phyllis Jacqueline

Nash

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Naurez

Felicia Cecilia

Neidbala

Loretta Roberta

Neimeyer

Sheila

Neitzel

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Friedrich "Fritz" Wilhelm Hermann

Neugebauer

Manuela

Neumann

Alicia Vee
August b.1842
August Johann Richard b.1883
Clara Maria Pauline b.1886
Elizabeth Ann
Ella Marie J.
Frederick b.1944
Henri "Hugo" b.1881
Irma Mathilda Martha
John Karl Emil b.1899
Katherin Ann
Louise Wilhelmina
Maria Mathilda Martha b.1892
Melvin Herman b.1907
Mildred Matilda Augusta b.1912
Richard August b.1917
Robert Melvin
Steven Robert
William Richard Adolph b.1889

New

Lorna Maxine

Newton

Gail Anne
Galen
Janeth Lynne
Terry Lee

Nichols

Paulette Yevonne

Nikolaisen

Georgann

Nobel

Ruth Ann

Nolf

Linda Kay
Merle Richard
Penny Jo
Sally Anne

Nolting

Charles Henry b.1906
Florence Malinda b.1908
Henry Hieronymus b.1883

Novak

Albert
Claire
Gail Ann
Randall
Robert
William

Novy

Christopher Jon
Jessie Lynn
Richard Reuben

Oblau

Annette Christiane
Jens-peter
Joachim
Katharina Charlotte

Obrecht

Zola Blanche b.1918

Ohs

Cynthia Lee

Olien

Amanda Jo

Oliverro

Deborah

Olmstead

Aaron W.
Devin Gerald

Olson

Albert Bersell b.1911
Albert Bersell
Albert C.
Andrew D.
Jeffrey Patrick (adopted)
June Catherine
Rudolph Edward

Orme

Carleton Dew
Jack b.1930
Scott A.
Todd

Osborn

Conner Ellis
Richard Daniel

Osborne

Susan Marie

Osis

Colleen
Elena Marie
John Frank b.1911
John Hugo

Osterkamp

Birgit
Hermann
Juergen
Natascha
Patrick
Tanja

Otter

Alan Clare
Brian Louis
Carol Elaine
Clarence H.
David Robert
James Mark
Jason Brian
Jeremiah James
Jeremy Adam
Joan Clarice
Karen Lois
Kevin William
Mahrya Lynn
Marlin David b.1912
Matthew Alan
Matthew David
Natalie Jean
Renee Marie
William Marlin
William Marlin Conrad

Ottney

[Unknown]

Palmer

Margaret Elizabeth

Pardeyke

Birgit
Elfriede Johanne Therese b.1893
Elfriede Johanne Therese (R) b.1893
Emma Emilie b.1861
Ferdinand Martin b.1864
Heinz
Hermine Ernestine b.1879
Klaus

Passanisi

Ashley
Eric
Mark

Patterson

Beverly Jean

Paul

Adeline Auguste Louise b.1872
Anna Amanda b.1880
Arnold August Hermann
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm b.1874
Carl Wilhelm m.1871
Emma Marie Therese b.1877
Erwin Carl Friedrich
Helene Martha Adeline
Karl Wilhelm Oskar
Martha Marie Henriette b.1883

Pawlow

Jeremy Wayne

Penney

Angela Marie
Anthony Jay
Barbara Joanne
Christine Denise
Dorothy Charlotte
Frederick Alfred b.1881
George Scarnell b.1911
Harold Arthur
Lisa Ann
Marty Paul
Michael Patrick
Ruth Dorothy
Tamara Kay
Teresa Gay
Theodore Jay
Timothy Ray
William Hamilton

Perll

Arthur John b.1900

Peskind

Jennifer Nan Ph.D.

Petz (Kowalski)

Shannon Lynne

Petz

Barbara Ellen
Carl August b.1872
Clara b.1876
Heidi Jo
Jennifer Jo
Joel Glenn
Joel Glenn II (adopted)
Joel Michael
Johann "John" b.1851
Johann Christian b.1873
John Joseph b.1883
Lina Marie Johanna b.1880
Margaret Ellen
Martha Caroline Wilhelmine b.1874
Michael John
Richard George b.1885
Sarah Jo
Susan Jo
Tamara Lee
Velma Sedonya
Wilbert John b.1907
William Bernhard b.1878
William Bernhard Jr.
William Phillips
Zachary James

Phillips

Barbara Ellen

Pittington

Charles
Piper Jo

Pizzo

[Unknown]
Emily
Kelly

Plank

Clayton
Corlee Ann

Ploplis

Beverly Ann

Plowman

Clem
Cortney Ann
Whitney Lynn

Polegetti

Susie

Price

Brianna Marie
Hailey Janette
Robert
Ruth Catherine b.1913

Proctor

Charles W.
Jeanne Marie
Karin Lee
Lesley Clare
Samuel Edward
Susan Jane

Pryor

Linda Catherine

Radley

James Edwin
Jamie Lee
Matthew Ryan
Michael James

Radloff

Adolphina "Fena" b.1878
Anna "Senny" b.1891
Bertha C. b.1885
Beth Ella
Carl Frederick b.1897
Carole Donzetta (adopted)
Charlotte or Caroline aged 3 or 4 years
Christina Ruth
Christine Diane
Diana Louise
Doris Louise "Pat"
Emil b.1874
Frederick Ervin Robert b.1908
Frederick Robert
Frederick William b.1872
Jane Elizabeth
Joan Dorothy
Johann Carl Friedrich "Fred" b.1851
Lesa Marie
Louise b.1883
Martha b.1888
Maryon Grace
Meta b.1876
Minnie b.1881
Robert Frederick b.1928
Robert Frederick
Roy Tolson "Tolson" b.1899
Roy Tolson
Susan Louise
Terry Carl (adopted)
Tolson Fredrick

Reardon

Patricia
Thomas Patrick
Timothy Richard

Reed

Kenneth J. m.1905
Laurie Michelle
Michael Donald b.1952
Susan Marie
Tammy Marie

Reinhardt

Dorothy

Reiser

John Randal
Robert Milo
Zachery Earl

Ribian

Hermine Anna Bertha

Richardson

Beverly Arlene

Rinne

William G. H.

Rios

Tammy

Robinson

George b.1917

Rollins

Christopher J.
Jeremy
Sean

Rorabacher

Angela Marie
Carl Frederick
Daniel Frederick
Debra Delores
Jason Daniel
Jeremy Michael
Michelle Lee
Sandra April
Sherry Anna
Steven Carl
Tammy Dawn

Rosko

Diane

Rotunda

Mary Ann

Rudinsky

Margaret Frances

Rumenapp

Jerri A.

Rummell

Jon

Russell

Ann

Sacka

Joseph R.

Sanders

Richard Charles
Richard Charles "Chip" II

Schimpf

Jessica Erin
John Thomas
Joseph Edward

Schleif

David Robert M.D.
Matthew David
Megan Kathleen

Schmidt

May

Schmidt-Harzdorf

Sylvia

Schneider

Harold F.
Jeffrey Harold

Schuster

Sandra Kay

Schwartz

Brenda LaRue
Carrie Lynn
Denelda Joan
Dolores Charlene b.1932
Frank Henry b.1903
Jerome Quincy
Kimberly Joy
Susan Marie
William Bernard

Selman

Margaret Martha b.1895

Semm

Gabriele Ulrike
Hans Paul "Paul" Hermann
Norbert Jurgen

Sergeant

Robert L.

Service

George Charles
Gianna Lynn
Tyson Jay

Serwinek

Kathryn J.

Shannon

Raymond
Robert Dale

Shuby

Louise Betty

Sieg

Christel
Karl Ernst Albert b.1897

Simion

Sandra

Sixbey

Andrew John Bartel
Julie Ann

Smith

Elma Adeline b.1906
Leann Margaret
Louise Julianna b.1871
Margaret

Snyder

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jennifer Michelle
Nathan Eric
Robert Jerry
Thomas Eric
William Joseph
William Joseph Jr.

Sohn

Eleanor Henrietta Frieda b.1891

Sombathy

Abby Elizabeth
Anthony d.1953
Karen Joyce
Kristine Jo
Matthew William
Noah
Thomas Anthony of Williamson, New York
Thomas Edward
Timothy
Timothy Allen

Sparks

George Stephen
Samuel George

Spath

Clayton Gilbert
Daryl Walter
Lonny Robert
Robert Arthur
Susan Carol

Speaker

Diane Ruth

Spence

Arnold Edward
James Arnold (twin)
Janice Maryon (twin)
Joyce Louise
Judith Arnette
Linda Gayle b.1949

Spillard

Alec Daniel
Daniel Albert
Mitchell Joseph

Springborn

Linda Kathleen

Spurlock

Yvonne Marie

Staffiery

Peter Charles
Robert Christopher

Stammler

George b.1874
Harold Albert
Margaret Bertha

Starkey

John

Stephano

Roberta Marie

Stephany

Cheryl

Stephens

Bridget Ann
Larry R.
Lawrence Everett

Stern

John Allen
Kristin Frances
Laura Jayne
Richard
Richard John
Robert George

Stoll

Benjamin Edward
Dallas Cody
Dallas Marvin

Stone

Dennis Lee

Suemnick

Louis

Sutter

JoAnn

Sylvester

Meta Erna Lydia

Tanner

Dorothy Pearl b.1905

Taube

Lillian Elizabeth b.1903

Tegge

Ida Edith b.1868

Tervol

Jason Edward
Jeffrey Raymond Sr.
Jeffrey Raymond Jr.

Thiede

David

Thimian

Andreas
Daniel
Gerd
Horst
Katharina

Thomas

[Unknown]
Brittany Theresa
Kristin Joy
Ruth Delores "Delores"

Thompson

Lynne

Thorpe

Dorthea May b.1918

Tiemann

Ferdinand Wilhelm b.1853

Tindall

Aaron P. (twin)
April Ann
Christopher Lee
Dakota J. (twin)
Rodney Lee

Toddy

Jessica Lynne
Michelle Marie
Wilburn Howard

Tomlinson

Anne Kristine
Edward Matthew
John David
Thomas J.
Tina J. (given up for adoption)

Townley

Earl Ferdinand b.1913
Kleight William b.1891

Triboll

Berta Luise b.1870

Tumma

Artur

Turnland

[Unknown]

Tymec

Donna Marie (adopted)
Paul (adopted)
Peter

Unsoeld

Barbara Jean
Charlotte b.1891
Christopher George
George Carl b.1893
George Selman
Helena Fredericka Augusta "Helen" b.1900
Johann George "George" b.1846
Lawrence Richard b.1899
Lois Charlotte
Marion Lou
Marjorie Dee

Van Natta

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arlo Donald b.1928
Karla Marie
Kirk Donald
Melinda Ann
Shari Louise
Stephanie Ann
Timothy Arlo

Vanaernam

Richard
Richard John [Lewis] b.1965

Vezinau

Charles Samuel b.1911
Cindy Lou
Cora Charlotte b.1910
Frederick Charles
Fredrick Samuel b.1884
Gerald Lee
Julie Bridgette
Michelle Renee
Rochelle Jenette
Ruth Monica b.1907
Scott Gerald
Shelby Elizabeth
Susette Marie

Vogel

[Unknown]
Carrie
Daniel Arthur
Ryan

von der Bosse

[Unknown]

Von Roemer

Helen b.1913

Vose

Carole Anne

Wade

Jocelyn Marie

Wallace

Judy Lucille

Weber

David William
Hunter William

Weitzmann

Elke Kristina

Westerkamp

Victoria Caroline Louise b.1913

Whipple

Charlene Marie
Charles Everett "Everett" b.1912

White

[Unknown]
Jesse D.
Joyce Elaine

Wilber

Robert Allen Sr.
Robert Allen Jr.

Williams

Dorothy Dora b.1924

Wilson

Judith Lee
Lori
Robert L.
Sandra
Thomas
Timothy
Timothy Warren

Winkler

Freda A. b.1892

Wittkopp

Martha b.1885

Wogatzke

Otto m.1931
Otto (R) m.1931

Wolfgram

Grace Merinda b.1901

Woytta

Amy Marie
Carl William
Joseph William
Laura Marie
Thomas Owen
William August
William Owen

Wozniak

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Benjamin David
Edward Joseph
Jason Charles
Joseph Stephen b.1973
Lori Lynn
Stephen Walter b.1920
Steven Allen

Wurtz

Janet

Wyle

Gale

Yadlosky

Gayle

Yoakam

Dustin Bradley
Gregory Alan
Kristen Nicole

Zaksheski

Felicita Ann
John
John George

Zehendner

[Unknown]
Angelique

Zoener

Angelika

Zuch

Dorothy Mae


Surname List