Descendants of James Gutridge

Name Index


<---->

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
[name withheld]
[name withheld]
[name withheld]
<Unknown>
<Unknown>
<Unknown>
1st
1st wife
Addie b.1875
Agnes
Alberta "Burt" b.1876
Alice
Alice
Alicia
Allie Lillian b.1879
Alyson A.
Amanda Louise b.1860
Amelia P.
Amy
Amy
Angela
Angela L.
Ann
Anna
Anna b.1889
Anna b.1886
Anna J. b.1871
Annalyn b.1895
Annie L. b.1886
Annie M.
Annot Ethel b.1904
Anthony David
Antoinette b.1892
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara F.
Barbara J.
Barbara O.
Becky
Becky Lynn
Bernice
Bernice
Berniece I. b.1906
Bertha b.1886
Bessie
Bessie A. b.1887
Bethel
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty A.
Betty E.
Betty Jane b.1930
Betty L.
Betty M.
Betty P.
Beverly
Beverly R.
Blanch b.1887
Blanche
Blanche
Bonnie
Bonnie
Bonnie
Bonnie Diana
Brenda
Brenda
Brenda L.
Brittany Wilmer
Carmen
Carney
Carol
Carol
Carol
Caroline Bea
Carolyn E.
Carrie b.1882
Catherine
Catherine b.1876
Catherine Helen "Helen" b.1907
Cathy E.
Cecelia
Cecilia M.
Celia Jennie
Charlotte L.
Charlotte Linda b.1877
Cheri
Cherie
Cheryl
Chressa
Chris D. Leonard
Christine
Christine
Christine Diane
Cindy
Claire
Clara E. b.1869
Clare
Connie
Connie
Connie B.
Cora
Cora b.1885
Cyndra J.
Cyndy
Daisy
Darlene
daughter
David
Dawn E.
Dawn Elaine
Deanna
Debbie
Debi
Deborah R.
Debra
Denise C.
Diana C.
Diane
Diane
Diann
Dianne L.
Donna J.
Donna J.
Donna Marie
Donna S.
Dora b.1894
Dora L. b.1907
Doreen Marie
Doris A.
Dorla Jean
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1935
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1907
Dorothy "Dot"
Dorothy "Dale" b.1890
Dorothy L. b.1907
Dorothy M. b.1921
Dorothy Molly
Dorothy Susan
Edith
Edith
Edith Lucille "Lucille"
Edna I. b.1907
Edna M. b.1881
Edna M. b.1902
Edna Mae b.1874
Effie b.1879
Eileen R.
Elaine
Eldonna
Eleanor
Eliza b.1820
Eliza
Elizabeth b.1879
Elizabeth b.1881
Elizabeth Avona b.1913
Elmer
Elsa b.1873
Elverta
Emery V. d.1982
Emma d.1958
Emma V. b.1870
Eolene
Esther b.1892
Esther L. b.1907
Esther M. b.1897
Ethel b.1892
Ethel A. b.1897
Eunice E. b.1860
Eva b.1894
Eva
Eva b.1889
Evangeline b.1909
Fannie b.1889
father
first
first
First
first
first
Flora A. b.1891
Florence
Florence M.
Florence M. b.1886
Florence Marilyn b.1899
Frances
Frances A. b.1898
Frances S.
Francis (Wai Cheong)
Freda b.1890
Gage
George
Georgia B.
Gerry
Gertrude
Gertrude b.1881
Ginger
Gladys Elizabeth
Gladys S. b.1922
Glenda L.
Glendadine
Grace
Grace
Grace M. b.1875
Grace O.
Haliva
Hanna J. b.1883
Hannah L. b.1900
Harriet b.1891
Hazel
Hazel J.
Hazel R. b.1929
Heather
Hedwig P.
Helen
Helen
Helen
Helen
Helen K.
Helen S. b.1898
Helen W.
Helena
Hiltbrunner
Hollie
Ida
Ida E. b.1881
Ida M. b.1866
Ida M.
Ida M.
Ida Maie b.1900
Irene M. b.1894
Jacki
Jan E.
Jan Lynette
Jane
Jane
Jane
Jane E.
Jane S.
Jane W. b.1877
Janet
Janet
Janet
Janet Lynn
Janice
Janice M.
Jason
Jean
Jeanne
Jeanne b.1919
Jeffrey Michael
Jennifer
Jennifer "Jennie"
Jenny
Jeremy Hugh
Jesse
Joan
Joan
Joan L.
Joann M.
Jodene Lynn
Jodie
Johanna b.1897
John
Joseph
Joseph
Josephine
Joyce
Joyce
Joyce
Joyce
Joyce
Joyce A.
Joyce Nell b.1952
Judy
Julia M. b.1885
Juliene
Karen K.
Karen L.
Karla E.
Kasey
Katherine
Kathern G.
Kathleen
Kathryn
Kathy
Kathy
Kathy S.
Katie
Kay
Kay
Kelli
Kellie J.
Keri L.
Kim
Kimberly
Krista
Kristina Marie
La Verne
Lacy Marie
Ladonna
Laura
Laura
Laura
Laura b.1854
Laurie
Laverne M.
Lee
Lela Jane
Lena
Lena E.
Lenna b.1903
Lida b.1870
Lillian
Lillian
Lillie E. b.1874
Lillie E. b.1869
Lillie E. b.1873
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda Jean
Linda L.
Lindal L. b.1940
Lisa
Lisa
Lisa
Lisa
Lisa D.
Lisa M.
Liz
Lizzie d.1884
Lizzie L. b.1871
Lois b.1914
Lois T. b.1909
Lola M.
Lorena Gail
Loretta
Loretta b.1914
Lorrie
Lottie B. b.1883
Louie Bell b.1880
Louisa K. b.1873
Louise
Lucia A.
Lucile b.1912
Lucile C. b.1889
Lucille
Lucille Jane b.1908
Lucy
Luella H
Lula b.1901
Lydia Rachael
Lynnell
Mabel E. b.1876
Macie B. b.1889
Maggie A. b.1870
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b.1895
Margaret A. b.1842
Margie "Bessie"
Margie Elaine
Margurite H. b.1895
Maria
Maria
Marianne
Marie
Marieta
Marilee L.
Marilyn
Marilyn R.
Marlene
Marlene M.
Marlyne Sarah
Marsha
Martha
Martha A. b.1831
Martha L.
Martin
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1910
Mary
Mary b.1899
Mary
Mary b.1900
Mary A. d.1942
Mary D. b.1880
Mary E.
Mary E. b.1840
Mary Ellen
Mary J. b.1886
Mary J. b.1931
Mary Jane
Mary Kay
Mary L.
Mary Louise
Mary R. b.1863
Maude d.1942
May Belle b.1876
Megan S.
Meghan
Melethia Ann b.1873
Melissa
Melody
Melvin
Melvina b.1871
Meyers
Michael
Michelle Diane
Michelle L.
Michelle Lynn
Michelle Lynn
Mildred L. b.1901
Minnie d.1956
Minnie L b.1903
Minnie M. b.1881
Minora "Nora" b.1870
Missouri b.1903
Mollie J.
Mr.
Mrs.
Mrs.
Mrs. Rachel McBride
Muriel G.
Myra b.1878
Myrtle b.1882
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy A.
Nancy J.
Nancy J.
Nancy Marie
Naoma E. b.1901
Natalie
Nellie
Nellie L. b.1864
Nettie b.1889
Nicole D Batner
Nola M. b.1916
Norma G.
Norma Jean
Olga
Olive M. b.1845
Pat
Pat
Patricia
Patricia A. b.1918
Patricia Ann
Patricia D.
Patricia L.
Patricia P.
Patsy L.
Patsy Virginia
Patti
Patty
Paul
Paula J.
Pearl b.1900
Peggy
Peggy
Rachel
Rachelle
Rae
RaeNita
Rebecca
Rebecca F.
Rebecca Jayne
Rebecca L.
Renee
Rick
Rin 13707
Rin 13708
Rin 13709
Rin 13835
Rin 13904
Rin 13911
Rin 13912
Rin 13913
Rin 13914
Rin 13915
Rita
Rita A.
Rita M.
Roberta
Robin
Rosalyn
Rose
Rosemary
Ross
Ruby
Ruby E.
Ruby M.
Ruth
Ruth b.1906
Ruth
Ruth
Ruth b.1860
Ruth
Ruth E.
Ruthann J..
Sallie
Sally
Sally
Sandra
Sandra M.
Sandra R.
Sandy
Sandy
Sarah
Sarah J.
Sarah Margaret b.1856
Second
second
second
Selma
Shantel
Sharon
Sharon K.
Sherry
Sherry
Sherry Jane
Sherry L.
Sherry L.
Shirley
Son or Dau?
Sophia b.1832
Stella b.1885
Stella b.1891
Stephanie
Stephanie
Sue
Sue
Sunny
Susan
Susan b.1858
Susan
Susan A. b.1893
Susan C.
Susan Colleen
Susan Jean
Susan T.
Suzanne
Sylvia F. b.1912
Tami
Tammy
Tammy
Tammy
Tammy M.
Teresa
Teresa
Teri
Terri
Thelma L. b.1923
Third
third wife
Tina
Tina Joy
Tina Marie
Unknown Second
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Third
Unknown Second
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs. d.1906
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
unknown first wife m.1784
unknown first wife
V. Lucille
Valerie b.1895
Valorie S.
Velma
Vera Faye
Vicki
Vickie
Vicky J.
Vincent
Viola May b.1902
Violet M. b.1899
Virginia L.
Virginia L.
Virginia V.
Vonda K.
Winona
Winona J.
Yen
Zelma b.1894

(Vogan)

Edna b.1875

.

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

[Reed]

Heidi
Jay B.
Kim

1st Unknown

Living
Living

2nd Unknown

Living
Living

Abbey

Patrick A.

Abbott

[Unknown]
Carol Ann
Harry
Olive b.1883

Abe

Sumiko (Sue Ann)

Abel

Alice Irene
Annie Lee Gertrude b.1869
Clinton O. F. b.1866
David Guy b.1872
Eva Maria b.1867
Harvey Lorne b.1878
Ida Florence b.1874
Infant Son b.1876
Jennie Mae b.1873
Josephine Elizabeth "Josie" b.1870
Leland b.1914
Ora J. b.1887
Silas Harvey b.1841

Abell

Nancy J.

Abraham

Diane Sue

Abrams

[Unknown]

Achison

Clarence George b.1891
Donna J.
Edna M. b.1901
Edward Winfield Scott b.1860
Florence (twin) b.1907
Harold b.1898
Harry Wilbur b.1900
Hazel Leona b.1893
Helen Elzada b.1908
John b.1913
Laurence Ray (twin) b.1907
Melvin Edward b.1896
Patt I.
Ruth Dorothy "Dolly" b.1903

Ackles

[Unknown]

Acre

Herbert W. b.1924

Acuff

Ernest William b.1919
Marcy Deborah

Adam

Darrell William
Donna Mae
Fredrick Herbert b.1890
Mary Emma b.1914
Robert Earl

Adami

[Unknown]

Adams

Audrey b.1922
Bluford Watson b.1892
Clara
Joshua Anthony
Lori
Louise Elizabeth
Mary b.1901
Wilma Glenn b.1927

Adamson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Earl Marcellus b.1885
Harold David b.1915
Helen Maebert
Keith Earl

Aeillo

[Unknown]

Affolter

Kenton F.
Kiela Dawn
Tonja Marie

Agee

James
John d.2008
Linda b.1944
Nancy
Robert d.2008
Robert L."Skipper" d.1974
William

Aguirre

Luz b.1910

Aker

Lueticia Miriam b.1863

Akers

Carl Summers
Clarence
Clifford B. b.1889
George m.1904
John b.1871
Neva M. b.1897
Ralph K.

Albers

[Unknown]
Karen

Alderman

Kimberly Anne

Aldinger

Nancy

Aldrich

Nancy Ellen

Alexander

Andrew

Alford

Ambrose A. b.1834
Daniel Otis
Elizabeth Jane
Helen Esther
John Andrew
Living
Otis O. b.1905
Robert Ray

Allen

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amber
Ames Foster
Barbara
Betty Jane b.1922
Bobby Emerson
Bonnie Jane
Bonnie Lola b.1903
Brian Patrick
Brittany Ann
Byron b.1904
Carol B. b.1927
Carroll Edmond
Charles Wayne
Cody Marcus
Danny
David Earl
Delmar Devarre
Donnie Clark b.1944
Douglas Dean
Dwaine James
Ellen Marie
Elmer Young b.1894
Emerson Hathaway
Emma Arizona b.1890
Eric R.
Ernest
Frank b.1905
Frank Jr.
Frank Edmond "Eddie"
Fred
Gaylord Keith
Hazel Maxine "Maxine"
Howard Maxey
Jackie Ray b.1945
Jaden
James Marshall
Janet Elaine
Jeffery
Joe Keith
John Riley
Jon Thomas
Joseph Douglas
June Evelyn
Justin Michael
Kenneth
Lisa
Lisa Dianne
Luanna
Marillyn R.
Mark David
Mary K.
Max Tracy
Melvin M. b.1923
Merrit J.
Micheal
Olive La Vonne
Orville Edmond b.1888
Rex Eugene b.1954
Rita Janene
Robert Eugene
Roger Sr.
Roger Jr.
Roger David
Sherri
Steven Ray
Todd
William Lavarre

Aller

Ruth Irene

Allison

Fred H.

Allman

William James

Allred

Evelyn Durelle b.1912

Alm

Thelma Henrietta b.1917

Alton

Larry E. Sr.

Amos

[Unknown]
Tamara L. of Muskegon, Michigan

Ancell

Richard G.

Anderson

[Unknown]
Carole
Charles Joseph b.1917
Charles L. of Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Diane Kay
Dick
Elden E.
Eric
Granville Linville b.1887
Helen Ethel b.1910
Ian
Ida Mae b.1916
Kathleen Elizabeth
Kathleen Sue b.1951
Larry
Lee
Linda
Louisa Ann b.1829
Margaret
Margaret Elaine
Mary Charlotte m.1918
Maxine May
Muriel
Nancy
Nelda Jean
Phyllis E.
Robert Linville "Lynn" b.1920
Rodney Lee
Rosemary
Roy T.
Ruth Arlene
Stephen Lee
Wilber

Anderton

Byron
Cinda Lewis
Leigh
Lewis
Robert Lewis
Robin

Andrews

Arthur Robert b.1913
Bradley Arthur
Daniel
David Patrick
David Robert
Deloris May
George Arthur
Mary Lou
Miriam
Peggy Lea
Ruth Eula b.1903
Sheila

Angier

Etta m.1909

Ansbro

Dorothy

Ansley

[Unknown]

Anspach

Greg

Anspaugh

Gerald J. d.1982

Anthony

Benjamin
James E.
John
Mark
Matthew

Antrim

Aaron
Andrea L.
Asher
Eden
Max Lynn

Appleby

[Unknown]
Grace b.1892

Applegate

Mary Ethel
Samuel George b.1895

Appuhn

Otillie I. b.1899

Aprile

Jo Ann
Joe b.1914
Paula Louise
Rosalie

Arbegast

Urban

Archer

[Unknown]
Lola b.1893
Mabel Agness b.1896

Argo

Basil R. b.1907
Fay b.1883
Pauline "Polly" b.1903

Argyle

Brent

Arkebauer

Martin C.

Armour

Angeline Olivia
Kenny Antonio
Ruby Mae

Armstrong

Joan E.
Minnie Vida b.1889

Arndt

Dustin Michael
Laverne R. Rev.
Wayne Roger

Arnett

Breanna
Brian
Donald W.
Rick

Arnold

Alfred L. b.1917
Amy Ellen b.1913
Hobart S.
Jerald Andrew of Palm Springs, California
Laura A.
Teri L.

Arntt

Fred J.

Arrasmith

Gary L.

Arthur

James B. b.1858
LouAnn Clouser
Mary Bessie b.1882

Arzberger

Vera M. b.1912

Asbury

Jerry G.

Ash

Betty Jean
Dias Andrew b.1929
Mary E. m.1910
Thomas b.1883
William Ferris Sr. b.1877
William Ferris Jr. d.1968

Asher

Julia Anne b.1865
Lula Alberta b.1873

Ashley

Lawrence Victor
William A.

Asman

Dorothy Kathryn b.1912

Asmus

Minnie b.1895

Atchisson

Edgar (foster son)

Atkins

Blanche Margaret
Dale Wayne
Floyd Allen b.1897
Marie M. b.1905
Mary Jane b.1828
son b.1894
Walter Perry b.1872

Atkinson

Herschel
William Henry

Atlee

Ella Marie b.1869

Attebery

[Unknown]

Aughinbaugh

Barnet Asbury b.1885
Robert Asbury b.1908

Augustine

Jay

Aune

Julie Lerae

Aurand

Anne ReneƩ
Kendra Linn
Kenneth L
Peter Jay

Ausfeld

Pauline Ann

Austin

Myron

Avedovech

Myer II

Avers

Susan

Avery

Elizabeth Gale
Frances Marion
Vincent R.C. b.1909

Aye

Charles Elbert b.1879
Edith b.1897
Eura b.1864
Frances "Fannie" b.1870
Harley E. b.1866
John W. b.1836
Lizzie b.1873
Martha b.1896

Ayers

Beverly Jean

Babb

Lester b.1896

Babcock

David Miles
Robert Harold b.1924
Susan Diane

Back

Georgia

Bacome

Robert R. b.1896

Bacon

Alma Lenora b.1905
Doyle Fredrick
Ernest Clifford b.1910
Fred Robinson b.1881
Harley Allen b.1908
Harold Robinson
Ida Mae b.1914
Irvin Eugene b.1912
Leroy Alvin
Lola Grace (Twin)
Lowell Douglas (Twin) b.1920
Thelma (Twin)
Vernon Edward b.1906
Zelma Arlene (Twin)

Baggenstoss

Wanda

Bahr

Harvey

Bailey

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Gary Lee
Harrison
Michael Robert
Patricia Sue
Pearl Christine
Richard Dean
Ruby O. b.1910

Baird

Ada Adel b.1878
Alvena Louise b.1917
Aria b.1870
Arta M b.1881
Benjamin b.1896
Betty L. b.1921
Brenda
Buddy
Chester A. b.1892
Edna b.1905
Eliza A. b.1858
Ella b.1868
Emma A. b.1859
Eunice Louella "Louella" b.1848
Francis Henriette b.1857
Frank
Frederick b.1899
George F. B. b.1851
Harlan b.1866
Harlan b.1823
Harry Hiram b.1894
Harry M. b.1918
Henry Clay b.1854
Infant
Ira b.1873
Ivan F. b.1930
James Alexander "A.B. " b.1828
Jane E. b.1925
John b.1819
John b.1800
Lyma (twin) b.1902
Lyman (twin) b.1902
Mary A. b.1832
Mary Eliza b.1854
Max b.1917
Michal b.1822
Paul Ellis b.1922
Rebecca b.1825
Rosa Aria b.1876
Thomas C. b.1854
Walter Edman b.1897
Wayne b.1925
William b.1795
William Alexander W. b.1853
William S. b.1930
William Wallace b.1823

Baker

Allyne b.1908
Betty b.1918
Charles
Cordelia Rose b.1914
Elbert Hall II b.1910
Esther Mildred b.1903
Harvey Nicholas b.1876
Irene b.1906
Jack
Keith
Lois
Margaret Eva b.1867
Martine b.1939
Mary Jane b.1830
Orra Sanford b.1881
Patricia Ann
Steven Kermit
Suzanne b.1937

Balay

Osman H. b.1891

Baldner

Deborah Jo

Baldwin

Beverly
Bonnie D. of Kingsley, Iowa
Brian Wesley
Craig A.
infant daughter b.1920
Lawrence W. of York, Nebraska
Milo Francis b.1890
Wesley L. of Anthon, Iowa

Bale

John Eugene

Ball

Ada Leone b.1872
Edward F. b.1881
Marjorie Alice
Susie Mae b.1899
Walter Edward

Ballard

Roy m.1910

Ballenger

Clifford C.
Duane E.
Paul B.

Balm

Ruth Arvilla b.1903

Bane

[Unknown]
John
Leroy
Margaret Lucille b.1913

Banghart

Lula Jenevera

Banks

Denise Marie

Banyas

Mary

Barandon

Betsy J.
Brian K.
Carrie Anne
Ernest B. "Bev" b.1923
Jeffrey Charles
Joel Ernest
Kelly J.
Kevin James
Kimberly J.

Barber

Aaron Elisha b.1871
David E. b.1902
Debbie Lynn
Donald Whitney Dds
Donald Whitney
Ethelda A. b.1904
Floyd Emerson b.1888
Ford Bela Jr. b.1883
Fred Eugene
James Daniel
Janet Isabel
Janet Lea
John Brian
Karen Faye
Karen Lorene
Katherine Whitney
Lester A.
Mary Jean
Mary Vida
Nancy Joyce
Orval F. b.1901
Ricky Gene
Scott Ford
Steven Wayne
Willis A. b.1905

Barbour

Maxine

Bargy

Faye Ellen
Joseph Edward
Kenneth R
Ray Harmon
Ronald Allen
Stella Louisa

Barker

Kris
Mary

Barnes

[Unknown]
Clarissa Katherine
Dorothy "Dot" b.1891
Harry
Hugh Alexander
Jessica Irene
Levi Thomas
Mary E. "Libbie" b.1865
Owen Robert
Rosemary Amelia
Samantha Louise
Savannah Mae
Thomas M. b.1937

Barnett

Amber Marie
Freda Mildred b.1899
Helen R. b.1905
Jeffery Allen
Kyle Jeffery
Nancy Ann b.1833
Sherman F. b.1872
Velma Jane b.1908
William L. U. b.1900

Barney

Brian Marion b.1953
Gregory L.
Marion Luther , Jr

Barr

Danielle
Diane
Jessie Leana b.1875
Joan
Pearly
Raymond b.1896
Thomas
Walter b.1868

Barrett

Eileen
Isabella Margery

Barrow

Eugene William b.1919
Eva L. b.1893
Glenn W. b.1896
Lewis William b.1865

Barry

Cora Edith b.1904

Bartelt

Elizabeth Ann

Bartholomew

[Unknown] b.1923
Albert "Bert" Nmn b.1913
Albert Curtis (Later White) (Twin) b.1875
Alfred Christopher (Twin) b.1875
Andrew Joseph
Carol Jean
Carol Leigh
Charles b.1833
Charles Forest b.1941
Charles Forest Jr.
Charles Lee b.1936
Charles Nmn b.1916
Debra Kay
Donna Marie
Drucilla "Sherry" of Cimarron, Kansas
Edward Curtis
Elizabeth Emily b.1880
Emma Jane b.1868
Francis Edwin
Harold Raymond b.1893
Hermey Belle b.1872
Irvin Lloyd b.1895
James Albert
James Tracy "Tracy"
Janet Lynn
Jeanette Lynn
John
John Albert Jr.
John Walter b.1870
Judy Kay
Karen Marlene (Twin)
Lorel Lee b.1896
Mary Jeanette
Melinda Sue
Norma Belle
Olive Ruth
Opal Maxine b.1923
Oran b.1921
Raymond Lee
Sammy Lee
Sharon (Twin)
Zachary Paul

Bartlett

Betty Louise

Barton

A. Dale m.1926
Mary Jane b.1870
Winona Doris

Bascome

Mary b.1875

Basford

Susan

Bassett

Barbara Ann

Batchelder

Christian Todd
David James
Dawn Michelle
Eric Dean
John Ernst Dr.
John Robert
Karen Louise
Karla Jean
Mark Andrew
Mary Louise b.1918
Patricia Louise
Susan Lynne
Thomas Glen
William b.1887
William Glen
William Herbert
William Michael

Bateman

Henry Allan b.1894
Joyce Elaine of Villisca, Iowa
Lucille Irene
Lyle Allan b.1929

Bates

Barbara Lynn
Bobbie Jean
Calvin b.1907
Cecil b.1914
Chadwick Daniel
Doni
Foyce "Buddie" b.1908
Harold W.
Joseph Lee b.1877
Lucy b.1858
Morris Sheppard b.1912
Pamela Sue
Vance b.1907

Batner

Brian Keith
Charles Michael Sr.
Charles Michael "Mike" Jr.
Cheryle
Darrell Kenneth
Jennifer R.
Stephanie Dawn

Batris

Olga

Battjes

Daniel Ross
Jeremy Martin
Kevin Paul
Sarah Michelle

Bauer

Mary Louise

Baugh

George
Leah Evon

Baum

Cathy
David
Herman William
Kent
Nancy Lee

Baumgardner

Tina Amanda b.1901

Bawulski

Florence Pauline b.1924

Baxley

Jack Marion
Jackie
Jody
Mark

Baxter

Betty

Bay

Beth "Babe" d.1970
Carrie Maude b.1876

Baylor

Barbara Ann
Carl William
Charles G. b.1863
Chester Thomas b.1901
Clyde A. b.1886
Doris Gerene b.1916
Eleanor b.1911
Elnorah "Nora" b.1866
Elvirah "Virah" b.1864
Esther Villa Louisa b.1871
Florence H. b.1910
Helen Louise b.1912
James Howard "Howard" b.1892
James Howard Jr. b.1915
John Lee
John Mellinger b.1873
Keeo King b.1882
Laura May b.1884
Lavina Elizabeth b.1909
Lawrence Charles b.1907
Lucy b.1868
Myrtle Ivy b.1880
Nellie Maude b.1870
Rachel Fannie Jane b.1903
Susan Jane b.1875
Thomas M. b.1840
Thomas Sale b.1889

Baytosh

Terry Lee
William John

Beach

[Unknown]
Wesley

Beal

Catherine J. b.1919
Jeane b.1927
Nancy Jeanette
Nellie Marie b.1908
Walter G. b.1897
Warren Fisher b.1900
Warren William b.1927
William Constantine b.1876

Beall

Terrill

Beam

Larry

Beaman

Ernest E. of Fort Wayne, Indiana
Glen O. b.1904
Marilyn J.

Bear

Maybelle Suzanne "Suzanne"

Beary

Zora b.1896

Beasecker

Ralph E.
Raymond F. b.1889
Susanna M. b.1925

Beaty

Margaret b.1800

Beauchamp

Oakie May b.1876

Beaudreau

Arthur Oliver

Beaumont

Russell Clayton b.1897

Beavers

James

Bechdolt

Marguerite F. b.1872

Bechtle

Viola Virginia

Bechtol

Terry

Beck

[Unknown]
Alan Mason
Allen Morris
Andrew
Gregory
James
Kathleen Miriam
Lisa M. Ed.D.
Pam

Becker

Bernice Ann b.1918
Betty Jane b.1922
Tim

Beckloff

Barbara Bea

Beebe

Abigail b.1827
Ann E. b.1855

Beegle

James

Beeks

Edra Phylena b.1908
Herbert Leslie b.1913
James McGinnis b.1887
Wilma Beryl b.1912

Beers

Gladys Irene b.1901

Beesley

Jasymn D.
Robert Martin

Beeson

John Henry
Thelma Marlene

Beever

Sharon

Behl

Carla

Behounek

Richard Paul

Beining

Thomas G.

Belin

Jacque Denise
Michael W.
Michelle Irene
William

Belk

Stanley D.

Bell

Barbara
Betty
Beverly Lou
Bruce Burkhart
Ernest Max b.1920
George S. b.1916
James Kenneth b.1905
Jeunesse
John
John Carl
John R. b.1898
Kirtley b.1911
Oscar Hance b.1890
Ruth
Susan

Bellamy

Beau Tanner
Dillon Quaid
Ricky Lee

Bendure

Inez Bessie b.1889

Bengtson

Joseph

Bennett

[Unknown]
Amy Kathleen
Benjamin Dwain (twin)
Danny Eugene "Jason"
Deidra
Dorothy Jean b.1925
Jennifer Rebecca
Jess L. b.1917
Joan Dorothy
Julia Marie
Leafie b.1870
Robert Courtland
Robert Dwain
Robert Joseph (twin)
Timothy Michel

Bennington

Loretta b.1914

Benson

Rita C.

Bent

Jeffrey M.
Julie Elizabeth
Nora Ann
Robert E. Jr.
Robert Emmett Sr. b.1922
Thomas Edward
William I.

Bentley

[Unknown]
Rhoda

Benton

Anita Darlene
Franklin F.
Hayley
Heather

Bentz

David

Beres

Donna Viola

Berg

Robert Keith

Bergamo

[Unknown]

Bergin

Matt

Bergman

Denise

Berkeley

Jessie

Berland

Roxine Lea

Berling

Shirley L

Bernard

Sallie Harriett b.1884

Bernett

Betty J. b.1928

Berriene

Hazel b.1889

Berry

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Annette
April Suzanne b.1959
Ashley
Bessie B. b.1888
Carolyn Leanne
Carroll Thomas b.1905
Cathryn Elizabeth
Charles Hodges
Cheryl L.
Christina Hope
Christopher Robin
Cleta G. b.1890
Dana
Dana Vincent
Debra
Earleen R. b.1902
Elmer Russell b.1907
George L.
Gladys Adele b.1893
Helen S. b.1899
Jon Scott
Joseph Eugene
Lillian Rose
Lisa Beth
Mabel Margaret "Margaret" b.1895
Margery Ann
Marianne Frances b.1909
Mary
Mary Beth
Meredith Hay
Patricia Lou
Rachel
Rebecca Jo
Robert Johnston b.1860
Robert Russell
Robert T.
Roy
Sam Allen
Sharon Jean
Shirley Ann
Stanley
Stephen
Thomas Marion b.1866

Bess

George Golden b.1882

Best

[Unknown]
Barney Otto b.1893

Beswick

Ruth

Bethel

Bill Carl
Jimmie Ray
Kevin Lynn
Lance Dione
Marisa Paige
Tracy Helene

Bethell

Lee R.

Bethke

Caroline Ruth of Wilson, Wyoming
Lissa of Tacoma, Washington
Robert W. of Tacoma, Washington
Stephen F.

Betts

Emerson Jr. b.1925
Emerson Q. b.1903
Henry b.1856
infant b.1891
Mae b.1893

Bevan

Irene Peal b.1930
John Starkey b.1883
June May b.1928
Ralph
Ralph Kenneth b.1934

Bevis

Dalis Lorraine

Bibler

Harold

Bickford

Freda May

Bidleman

James John b.1863
Ray Moore b.1898

Bidwell

Alan Lawrence b.1903
Alice b.1886
Alvira b.1840
Amelia b.1852
Anne
Asenath Ann
Barbara Jean
Bernard C. b.1889
Bertha "Brittie" M. b.1865
Betty Jane
Boniface Monk "Mark" b.1898
Candace
Celia
Charles b.1877
Charles Earl b.1919
Charles Sidney b.1875
Christianne Dee
Cora b.1878
Daughter
Diana Lynn
Edward Patrick b.1883
Eldon Wray b.1902
Elizabeth b.1853
Ellis Lincoln
Ester H. b.1895
Eva May b.1908
Everett Holmes b.1906
Frances Irene
Francis Marion b.1845
Francis Marion b.1890
George Beaman b.1902
Grace Bernice b.1884
Grace Blanche b.1882
Hallie Burthrum b.1879
Harold Reason b.1905
Hazel Adaline b.1909
Helen Grace b.1904
Henry b.1846
Howard James b.1888
Isaac b.1813
Isaac Wilson b.1882
James Henry b.1910
James Robert
James Willis
Janice Lou
Jerry Lee
John David
John E. b.1888
John Ray
Joseph G. b.1845
Josiah b.1816
Kathy Rene
Keith Phillip
Kenneth Ray b.1904
Laura Ann
Leah Lorea b.1900
Lemuel Jackson b.1847
Lemuel Lawrence Allen b.1850
Lincoln b.1860
Lincoln C. b.1890
Linda
Lorna Jean "Jean"
Lyda b.1883
Margaret b.1890
Margaret Malinda b.1838
Margaret Melinda b.1855
Marilla Jane "Rilla" b.1844
Marion b.1852
Mary A. b.1882
Mary C. b.1848
Mary E. b.1884
Mary Ellen
Mary Jane
Michael Stephen
Minnie Washtellie "Mary" b.1871
Myrtle b.1879
Myrtle Jane b.1869
Nancy
Ralph Donovan b.1909
Rawley James b.1876
Ray Bruce b.1903
Ray Kenneth b.1914
Reed Kilgore
Robert
Robert Arthur
Robert Bruce b.1880
Robert Bruce
Robert Ellis
Robert Franklin b.1899
Robert Guy
Robert Jackson b.1873
Robert Rodney
Rodney b.1884
Ruth Alice b.1895
Ruth Ann b.1841
Ruth M. b.1896
Sarah Jane b.1842
Sarah Roena b.1855
Sarah T. b.1885
Shirley A.
Stephen Bruce
Steven
Susan L.
Washington b.1860
William Edgar b.1876
Wilma Rae

Bigger

Gloria Jean

Billings

Jaden Alexander
Kyley Elizabeth

Bingaman

Rosanna "Elizabeth" b.1844

Binkley

Christie Ann
James
Jessica Sue
Todd Alan

Birch

Garry
Heather Rae
Jill Marie

Bird

Elbert Marion b.1878
Frederick Leroy
George Alonzo b.1908
Gertrude Ellen b.1918
Helen Venita b.1904
Lyla Lea
Marion Herbert b.1913
Meta Augusta b.1905
Patricia Jayne

Birdshead

Charles b.1954
Clairissa

Birk

James Edward
Sara Kathleen

Birt

Bonnie Jean
Connie Sue
Julia Ann of Plainfield, Indiana
Michael Rhea
Robert F.
Steven Elvin of Beckville, Indiana

Bishop

Addison B.
Albert Bennett b.1900
Angee Alberta of Kingman, Kansas
Ann b.1825
Bennett Oliver of Baldwinsville, New York
Christopher Alan
Glen David
Jeffrey Dale
Norman
Ralph Emmett of Kansas City, Missouri
Shauna Lynn
Vernon Mitchell of San Jose, California

Bitler

Charlotte

Bitner

[Unknown]

Bitterlie

Benny Richard

Bivins

Billie

Bjornsen

Inez K.

Black

Amy K.
Carol Ann
David Weldon
Kristen A.
Laralynn E.
Laurel
Leonard
Leonard David
Minda
Raymond Miles b.1919
Sarah b.1815

Blackburn

[Unknown]
Abigail Star
Carol b.1924
Elizabeth b.1838
Julia Annesley b.1869
Keith b.1928
Nell b.1916
Robert b.1896
William "Billy" b.1919
William David

Blackman

Amanda of Lebanon, Indiana
Ashley of North Vermon, Indiana
Lindsey of Denver, Colorado
Roger
Stephanie of Peru, Indiana

Blackwell

Emma Jean of Georgetown, Texas
James D. b.1896

Blaeser

Miriam Antoinette b.1926

Blair

Alan Donald
Christine Lynn
Darin Alan
Ethan Robert
John E.
Patricia
Rosalene B b.1913

Blak

[Unknown]

Blakeslee

Jason
Sheri
William

Blakesley

Alice Ruth b.1898

Blakney

Stacy

Bland

[Unknown]

Blank

Howard

Blankenship

Mary Lee b.1898

Blanton

Sara M.

Blashford

Nellie Olive b.1876

Blayden

Beverly Ann
Bruce Wesley
Carolyn Anne
Carroll Yvonne
Clarence Douglas b.1900
Ernest b.1886
Etta Blanche b.1892
Gertrude Ethel b.1885
Gloria
Goldie Winifred b.1895
James Hanson
James Horatio b.1860
Jay Atkin b.1887
Leroy Glenn b.1924
Mary Diana
Michael Wayne
Mildred Sylvia b.1897
Ralph Earl b.1912
Robert Edward
Ronald Dean
Roy Earl b.1889
Tara
Terrence Douglas
Tracy Lynn
Virginia Loraine

Bleeker

Dawn D.

Bleichner

Mary L. b.1903

Bleyle

Patricia Ann

Bliss

Anna Frieda
Faith Ann
Gary V
Gregory V
Kenneth E

Blitz

John

Blocks

Barbara D.
Darlaine Anita
Elizabeth
Emil C. b.1901
Roger Garman

Blockson

Nancy L. b.1838

Bloom

Mary L.

Blue

George

Blum

Carol

Blumankron

Isaac b.1820
Josephine b.1850

Blumberg

Lydia Freda b.1896

Blythe

[Unknown]

Bobbett

Bessie Marie b.1881

Bobbit

Bonnie Marie

Bock

Frank Glenn

Bodine

Ann
Donald Read b.1913
Patricia Joan
Roy L. b.1883
Roy L. Jr. b.1911

Bodkin

Anselm E. b.1929
Anselm Emmett b.1901
Catherine Ann
John Patrick b.1927
Michael John

Bodwell

Clyde L. b.1868

Bogart

Chad Alan
Michael
Thomas Robert

Bogoslawski

Gregory A.

Bogue

Carrie Belle b.1894

Bogyo

Brett Lina Miller
Kelsie Esther
Michael Thomas

Bohannon

[Unknown]
Lester

Bohl

Nichole
Roger C.

Bohn

Cathy

Boisen

Hieronimus b.1853
Mildred Elizabeth "Betty" b.1914
Norma b.1909
Perry Hance b.1882

Boles

Imogene

Boley

[Unknown]

Bolinger

Chad
Dennis K.
Ryan

Bolt

Donald R.

Bolton

Betty
John Dewey b.1902

Bone

Danelle C.
David K. b.1944
Katherine K.
Lauren Jean
Mary Ruth
Sharon Kay

Bonebright

Albert C. b.1907
Albert J. b.1873
Alicia Mae
Cecil Everett of Saint Paul, Minnesota
Elmer Adolphus b.1873
Everett E. b.1894
Forest Berdeane b.1907
Frank A. b.1904
Gary L. of Corvallis, Montana
Jacob J. b.1839
James Thomas
Jasper A. b.1868
Lloyd James b.1925
Margaret
Merrit H. b.1876
Rosa Bell b.1879
Zelma

Bonham

[Unknown]
Garry Duane

Bonney

Barbara J.

Bookwalter

Mildred

Boon

[Unknown]

Boone

Catherine

Boop

Jane Ellen
John Fred Jr. b.1920
Judy Anne
Kaye Leslie

Booth

Robert

Borg

Leon Russell

Borland

Keith Paul

Bornholdt

Jeffrey Gene
Max E.

Borst

Florence b.1908
Harry Elmer b.1881
Helen b.1904
R. Marvin b.1903
Robert E. b.1906
Roger L. Sr.
Wilma

Bosserdet

Louise Carline b.1874

Bostic

Mary Jane b.1858

Boston

Rita Renee
Robert

Boswell

Barbara Susan
Brent
Christopher
Richard Eugene
Shofner B. "Benny" b.1918

Bottaro

Ronald D.

Botts

Donald Byrum b.1923
Earl Ross b.1890
Gwen Marca
John Loy m.1908
Rex Orin
Sean

Boucher

Jodi Lynette

Boudreaux

Donald Lee , Sr.
Donald Lee , Jr.

Bouton

Minnie Maria "Marie" b.1868

Bovee

Carol Ann

Bowen

Brent
Elizabeth b.1903
Jeremiah m.1820
Karen Denise
Lawrence W. of Manchester, New Hampshire
Phillip of Manchester, New Hampshire
Virgil M. b.1921

Bower

Catherine Susannah b.1877
Clayton P.
Daisy b.1913
David L. of Council Bluffs, Iowa
Judy K. of Blair, Nebraska
Rodney Lee of Waterloo, Iowa
Vince of Marion, Iowa

Bowers

[Unknown]
Lynn Denise
Margaret Rachel "Rachel" b.1829

Bowersock

Delmar Wayne
Melissa Lynn
Michael Lynn
Michelle Lynn

Bowles

Amelia Jane b.1825

Bowlus

Lauren M. b.1869

Bowman

[Unknown]
Louisa Jane b.1854
T. D. (Shorty) b.1861

Bowser

Lewis

Boyd

Carolyn
Cynthia Jo
Gary
George R. b.1923
Jededia White
Joshua
Lee Ann of Normal, Illinois
Marie Lynn "Lynn"

Boyer

Alicia Ann
Anna Caterina
Caleb Eugene
Carmen Joshua
Donald Gene
John C.
Kyle Donald
Lyn Marie
Robert

Boyle

[Unknown]
Emily

Boyles

Arabelle "Belle" b.1863

Boylston

Kathleen

Brack

SuElla

Brackett

Jeffrey M.

Braden

Juanita Irene

Bradford

Alta Rye
Ashley N.
Cyrus b.1856
Darrel
Emma C. b.1859
Erma Ellinor b.1917
Harold Morsene b.1945
infant b.1898
Jay Kirby
John Hunt b.1820
Joseph b.1879
Kelly
Kimberly
Linda Fay
Logella M. (twin) b.1899
Louvella Carey (twin) b.1899
Malinda J. b.1872
Mary Jane
Medora P. b.1857
Morsene H. b.1902
Neoma M.
Nicole V.
Orville O. b.1896
Pete C. b.1941
Pliny Orville b.1861
Stephen
Susanna Matilda b.1862
Vivian Junatia b.1910
Warren H. b.1922
Wendell R. b.1913
Wendell R. b.1943
William H. b.1866

Bradley

Rachel b.1817

Bradney

[Unknown]
Channa b.1897
Clara F. b.1893
Cora Jane b.1884
James Franklin "Frank" b.1853
Juanita
Nellie b.1890
Oliver b.1892
Oliver P. b.1932
Rachel G. b.1896
Ruby b.1905

Bradshaw

Elma E. b.1888
Ira b.1860

Brady

Ashley A.
Blair Thomas
Brenda Ann
Cameron J.
James Nicholas
John J. b.1913
John M.
Joseph Jr. b.1921
Joseph M. b.1889
Joseph M.
Katie
Kyle K.
Mary Jo
Patricia Irene
Patrick Kelly
Ryan P.
Thomas P. b.1927
Thomas P.
Tyler Benson

Bragg

Katlin Shannon

Brake

Abram b.1818
George b.1851
John Abram b.1861
Laura b.1844
Margaret J. b.1856
Mary Bell b.1846

Braman

Minnie F. m.1907

Bramer

Rex R. b.1898

Branaman

[Unknown]

Branch

Martha "Marty"

Brandon

Escue b.1868

Brandt

Aubrey Elizabeth
Charles Templeton b.1939
Charles Templeton "Ct" Jr.
Gabrielle Loren
Garret Shamp
Gray Lilley
Jennifer Huanxun (adopted)
Julianne FuJun (adopted)
Katherine Fulbright
Robert Stevenson

Brannan

Amanda Diane
Andrew Montgomery
Anthony Netterville
Anthony Netterville Jr.
Samuel W.

Brant

Richard Donald
Richard Guthridge
Tammie Lee
Terry Wayne
Walter Paul b.1896
Walter Ramsay

Bratton

Fay

Braudy

Rosemary

Brecht

Cody
Franklin Ashley b.1911
John Andrew
Mary Ashley
Morgan
Orin Bliss
Stephen Cox

Breckinridge

Mary S. T. b.1816

Breedlove

Donald
Madelyn Mae

Breidinger

Gay Ellen
Owen S
Ronald Leigh
Sandra Irene

Bremer

Dennis Michael "Mike"
Tabitha Ann

Brendel

Donald Lee
Gregory John
James Norman
Jerome Lee

Brennan

Dorothy D.
George Elsdon
James b.1893
James
Jennifer Guthridge
Robert Kenneth

Brentford

Susan Kay

Brentlinger

Albert V. b.1859
Anna M. b.1892
Beatrice M. b.1907
Beth
Chester E. b.1899
Christopher
Donna Hope "Hope"
Evelyn b.1904
G. Warren b.1921
Gary W. b.1943
Guy William b.1890
Infant b.1903
James Wilbur b.1909
Laura Jean
Lee
Matilda "Mattie" Mae b.1893
Ona L. b.1888
Richard Neal "Neal" b.1914
S. Lorene b.1929
Silas b.1836
William M. b.1857

Bresnick

Lawrence Charles Dr.
Shelley Elise
Todd Martin

Brewbaker

Helen Madelene

Brewer

[Unknown]
Diane
Loid Herbert "Herbert" b.1927

Brickley

Keith

Bridenbaugh

Ahna
Alexis Rose
Benjamin Harlan
Benjamin Nittirar b.1858
Emmy Louise
Jennie Baird b.1882
Jill Susan
John Harlan M.D. b.1886
John Richard
Jon Harlan
Margreta "Madge" Ellen b.1884
Martha Rebecca b.1888
Mary A. b.1924
Mary Susan
Rebecca Jane
Richard Baird M. D. of Littleton, Colorado
Robert Harlan
Robert N. M.D. b.1916
Sonya Ruby
Steven Barnes

Bridges

Jana Delaine b.1970
Walter

Bridgman

Krista
Troy E.

Briggs

Carolyn
Deborah
James
Ralph

Brinkman

Thomas

Brinnon

Apryl L.
Betty Catherine
Burl B. b.1907
Burl Ronald of Coral Springs, Florida
Burleigh Brison b.1883
Charles Guy b.1879
Della F. b.1883
Delphus V. b.1887
Ella Vashti b.1871
Ellis Passmore b.1886
Fannie Isabelle b.1908
Francis
Frank Jr. b.1923
Frank Clinton b.1890
Frank Thomas "Tom"
Gabriel
Griffie b.1874
James Edward b.1860
Mabel F. b.1918
Marilyn of Hollywood, Florida
Mary Jane of Yorktown, Indiana
Nellie B. b.1916
Sarah Elizabeth "Sally" of West Liberty, Ohio
Thomas F. b.1905
William H. b.1843
William Henry b.1923

Britcher

Cindy Lee
Gregory Frank
Heather Frank Brittany
Mark Gregory
Scott Leroy
Sterling Leroy b.1910

Brittain

[Unknown]
William Marion m.1904

Britton

Klista

Brock

Helen
Lonnie

Broddle

Esther Mardelle "Mardelle" b.1922

Broderick

John

Bromley

Clare Livingston b.1896
Clare Livingston Jr. b.1925
Clare Livingston"Bud" III
Clariece Chrystl
Dale William b.1898
David Stoddard of Canton, Michigan
Devin
Evilo LaRue b.1915
Fernandes Edward b.1869
Helen M. b.1901
Kathryn b.1908
Lori of Tallahassee, Florida
Marjorie Kathryn b.1917
Patricia Lee "Patsy" of Atlanta, Georgia
Spencer
Stephen Robert of Atlanta, Georgia
Vere E. b.1894

Brooke

Elizabeth Michelle

Brooker

Ila Nell b.1916

Brooks

Albert L.
Arlington Rand b.1867
Arlington Rand "Rand" Jr. b.1918
Arlington Rand III
Dawn Louise
Jimmy Edward
Laurel Elizabeth
Michele Lynn
Steven
Tamsen Rae

Brosee

Maggie Maud b.1874

Brosseau

Becky
Ernest
Helen M

Brostedt

Rebecca L.

Brotherton

William m.1883

Brough

Patricia Sue
Vernon L. b.1915

Brougher

Barbara of Augusta, Kansas
Betty of El Dorado, Kansas
Fern Walter b.1902
Wayne of Eureka, Kansas

Brower

Anna M. b.1868
Bessie b.1894

Brown

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Addie b.1903
Anne m.1935
Arthur b.1877
Ashley Lynn
Beatrice Ruth "Betty" d.1988
Benjamin F. b.1858
Bernice Eleanor b.1919
Brent Darin
Carol
Charles A. b.1862
Charles Stanley Jr.
Charles Stanley
Cheyenne Amelia
Christopher Allen
Clarence W. b.1895
Clifford b.1884
Coleen May
Dakota Rae
Ed
Edna M. b.1891
Elizabeth b.1831
Esther b.1908
Esther Ann b.1844
Faith Ann
Frankie T. b.1887
Franklin W. b.1858
George F. b.1916
Gerald Edward
Glenn G. b.1925
Hazel b.1907
Henry E.
Herman W.
Ida Mabel b.1872
James P.
Janet
Jared Allen
Jeanette
Jesse Steven
John Will b.1888
Junior
Kathleen E.
Katie J.
Kody Christopher
Larry Lee
Latha B. b.1881
Linda May
Lisa Rae
Lucinda J. b.1848
Michael Scott
Mildred Faye
Myrna Lee
Nellie Hortense
Paris b.1883
Rachel Ann b.1844
Raymond
Reagan C.
Reason R. "Rezin" b.1813
Regina M. b.1929
Robert F. b.1846
Ruth Ann
Sarah Margaret b.1843
Scott
Sherry
Shirley Ann b.1926
Stanley Edgar b.1889
Stanley Marvin b.1911
Terry
Theodore "Ted"
Tracy Lynn
Virginia
Wendell David b.1917
William Arthur
William Arthur "Billy" b.1938
William Frank b.1933
Wilma D.

Browne

Christine Gardner
Deborah Gardner
Kenneth M. M.D.

Brownell

Thomas McCarter

Brownfield

Derek Allen
George W. b.1875
Jerry Ray
John
Lee Michael
Vicky Ann

Browning

Anna Mae
Cheryl
Genevieve L.
John Walter b.1893

Brubaker

Rita Kay

Bruce

Chris
Ethel Mae b.1905
Harry Fredrick L. "Fred" b.1880
John Franklin "Frank" b.1871
Lewis L. b.1848
Lois Therrol b.1912
Maude Mina b.1873
Nellie b.1898
Orla S. b.1908
Sarah Francis b.1878
Susan
Wayne b.1902

Bruger

Adrienne Helen

Brugler

David W.
Donna Lou b.1928
George W.
Grant
Joyce K.
Karin J.
Kyle
Linda
Lorena Etta b.1920
Martha
Peyton
Porter L. b.1895
Richard L. b.1918

Brumley

Albert Glenn
Dexter Allen b.1876
Eliza Ellen b.1844
Everett
Georgia
Harry
Infant
Martha Lou b.1911
Ruby b.1912
William Mason b.1908

Brunke

Todd Wayne

Brunner

Barbara Merle
Gary Weston
Loretta Jane
Samuel Robert b.1968

Bruns

Harold

Bryan

Ada Ruth b.1869
Cynthia Ann b.1866
Elja Caroline b.1873
Frances Jane b.1867
Jemima E. b.1876
John b.1833
Louisa Bell b.1877
Mason Sherman b.1879
Sarah L. b.1844
Sherman Harold b.1913

Bryant

[Unknown]
Mertie b.1878

Bryson

[Unknown]

Buchanan

Dennis Lee
Edna Jane b.1874
Nellie Minerva b.1877

Buchannan

Paul
Paul Jr.

Buchholtz

Mary

Buck

Gerald Emmett b.1901
Zita Menette of Anderson, California

Buckendorf

Pamela S.

Buckholtz

Mabel b.1899

Buckley

Donna Marie

Buckminster

Charles E. b.1883

Buffington

Aaron
Christopher
James

Bullard

Margaret

Bullis

Cody Everett
Janet Kay
Kevin Eugene
Robert
William Robert

Bumsted

Edward L.

Buntin

Addie b.1875
Caleb Matthew
Carl Drury b.1896
Cinthia Marie
Clara Jane b.1879
Clinton Scott
Colby Tyler
Deva Genevieve b.1911
Dolan Rhoda b.1904
E. Keith
Erma L.
Flora b.1882
Garth Dean "Dean" b.1918
Gayla D. of Overland Park, Kansas
Greenberry Wilson b.1843
Harlan H. b.1877
Harold Ray b.1920
Jack L.
Jesse Greenberry b.1892
Joan E.
Larry Eugene
Leland Eldris b.1899
Lida b.1886
Lillian b.1871
Lorene Aretta b.1909
Mark D.
Meghan Nichole
Michael Ray
Nadine Elaine
Nadine Elaine (R)
Oscar Oris b.1869
Raymond James b.1931
Ricky Ray
Rodney Lee b.1928
Sharon Sue
Victor Ray

Burchard

Al

Burchett

Josie

Burden

Harold Sr.
Harold Jr.

Burdick

James

Burgett

Don Layton (twin) b.1918
Eleanor Jane b.1920
Jay Dean (twin) b.1918
Jay T. b.1887

Burke

Benjamin Lee
Misty Dawn

Burkeen

Timothy Scott

Burket

Sandra Kay

Burkey

Howard D. b.1907

Burkhart

Ambrose Earl b.1883
Catharine Blanche b.1881
Charles b.1879
Dennis
Dorothy Madelyn b.1915
Ella d.1949
Garnett Lloyd b.1907
Hazel Glenn b.1899
Henry b.1844
Henry b.1911
Jean
Joseph Frank b.1875
Lula Alice b.1873
Michael
Ruby Lee b.1897
Ruth Marie b.1896
Yetive T. b.1910

Burkholder

Ruth Opalee b.1907

Burnes

[Unknown]
Brady
Zac

Burnett

[Unknown]
Barbara
Bonnie
Edward Thomas b.1912
Jerry
JoLynn
Judy
Mary Lee
Ron
Sarah June
Vida Mary b.1899

Burnley

Eric Wayne
Joseph Wayne
Katrina Jeanne

Burns

[Unknown] d.1935
[Unknown] d.1935
[Unknown] d.1935
[Unknown]
Eva d.1935
Lester Lawrence b.1907
Lucy b.1893
Marion d.1935
Nancy June b.1906
Robert d.1935
Solomon N. "Sol" b.1868

Burris

Lydia b.1830

Burrow

Alta Louise

Burrows

Gerald A.
Parley Wendell b.1911
Rebecca

Burt

Beverly Elaine

Burton

[Unknown]
Charles
Jeffery Wayne
Roger
Timothy Curtis
Wesley

Busby

Julia Edith b.1886

Buse

Alice Marie b.1943

Bushong

Tamara Jill

Bushy

Ronald

Busler

Irene

Butler

Elizabeth b.1858
Jessica
Michael
Michael Shane
Robert Lee b.1868

Butow

Victoria Lynn

Butterbaugh

Erick M.
Timothy Eric
Todd M.

Butterworth

Jill

Buya

Jeff
Vicki Susan
Wallis J

Buzwell

[Unknown]

Bybee

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Sharon Rae

Byers

[Unknown]
Adam
Charles Calvin b.1878
Dora Isabelle "Dixie" of Galion, Ohio
Heather
Jarad
Justin
Kevin Patrick
Nathan Marcus
Nicholas
Richard Allen
Richard Calvin b.1926
Richard Hudson
Ruth Nmn of Galion, Ohio b.1921
Timothy Lee

Bynner

Mary Jane b.1858

Byrer

Ronetta

Cahill

Robert

Calbert

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Calchert

Kassandra Leigh
Russell Allen
Russell Allen Jr.

Caldwell

Charles
Edna May b.1921
John
John
Kevin Lee

Calfee

Sarah Margaret b.1835

Calhoun

Christina Renae
Daniel William
Ellen Ann
Henry William
Johnathan
Julie Jean
Megan Jean
Stephanie Beth
Steven William

Callagy

Patrick

Callahan

Edith Janet b.1875

Calloway

Donna

Calvert

Bradley Joseph
Brandon Michael
Brittany Elizabeth
Daughter b.1941
David Richard
David Richard Jr.
Floyd Richard b.1928
Glen Ray b.1939
Lester Floyd b.1903
Maurice Eugene
Megan Marie
Phillip Eugene
Ralph Edwin b.1925
Ronald William
Ryan Andrew (Adopted)
Wesley Joseph

Calvin

Mr.

Cameron

Living

Campbell

Alice b.1938
Allyssa Arrielle
Amy
Autumn Joy
Bernice L. b.1903
Charles Emory b.1857
Charles Emory Jr. b.1886
David Bruce b.1954
Douglas Larry
Elva Ruphina b.1845
Esta Rae b.1881
Gaylord
Jane b.1820
Jeremiah Scott
John Kelly b.1894
Laurie Gay
Malissa b.1831
Margaret A.
Marguerite b.1899
Pruda L. m.1973
Ralph b.1895
Randall Scott
Sydney
Trenton Douglas

Candalaria

Tera

Canterbury

Mary Lou

Cantrell

Abby Cristen
Albert William
William Chase

Cantway

Yvonne

Capola

[Unknown]

Capsadall

Emma Lou b.1875

Carberry

Zetta b.1881

Card

Bruce

Carder

Joel

Carey

Caroline Margaret "Margaret" b.1831
Cyrena Jane b.1827
Dorcas Ann b.1839
Elizabeth C. b.1837
Issac b.1829
Joshua C. b.1805
Joshua Napoleon b.1842
Kissia Ann b.1845
Ola b.1898
Sarah Catherine b.1837
Steven James b.1832
Susanna Matilda b.1835

Carithers

David L. b.1856
David L. b.1885
Ernest b.1901
Freda
Goldie b.1903
Hershel Percy (twin) b.1880
Pardy (twin) b.1880
Timmie b.1881

Carl

Douglas Bryan "Bryan"
Emily Ann
Jaclyn Paige
Lucille
Spencer Austin

Carlay

Helen

Carlotti

Alice
Maria Margaret
Peter Jr.

Carlson

Charles Conrad
Gerald Conrad
Gustave F. b.1934
Melva Lee
Meredith
Richard Charles

Carman

Edith L. b.1910
Francis
George Hull b.1886

Carmichael

[Unknown]
Dylon
James Taylor b.1856
Joel
John Jeremiah b.1896
Lillie b.1882
Mary B. b.1879
Spencer
Walter "Willis" Mason b.1886

Carnahan

Laura Ann b.1842

Carnett

Maude

Carney

Rose Mary

Caro

Aaron William (adiopted)
Arati (Archana) Anna (adopted)
Jeffrey Angelo
Rani Marie (adopted)
Rosalind Dannae
Zachary Davionte (adopted)

Carolus

Adam Lee
Jefferey
Stacy Anne

Carothers

Adam Tenbroeck
Kevin Eliott

Carpenter

Edward George
Elmer T. b.1903
Euclede
Eucy
Karen
Kristy Nicole
Noah S. b.1866
Shelley Marie

Carr

Anna L. b.1896
Bill

Carrell

Paul

Carrier

Justin
Stephanie
Steve

Carrigan

Martha E. b.1869

Carroll

Amelia Ann
Cathy
Edward Sheets
Kelly Joseph Jr.
Kelly Joseph
Michael Thomas
Sally Sierra

Carson

[Unknown]
Ann b.1913
Anthony Albert b.1935
Anthony Albert Jr.
Curtis P. b.1964
Deborah
Forrest Robert b.1920
Gary
Glenna Raye
James b.1847
John Otis b.1883
Keith
Le Anna
Richard
Virginia
William E. b.1878

Cart

Warren

Carter

Caleb
daughter
Deanna "Dee Dee" G.
Gale William b.1929
Geneva b.1921
Jeffrey J. of Carleton, Michigan
Scarlett A. of Monroe, Michigan
Sherrie L. of Monroe, Michigan
Vernon
William C. of Monroe, Michigan

Carvajal

Gary

Carver

Howard
Lana Dee
Linda Sue
Lisa Faye
Stanley Lance

Cary

Frances May b.1880

Casad

Anthony Dunn b.1840
Celenira Asenith b.1843
Charles Anthony b.1862
Duff W. b.1868
Edward N. b.1847
Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1815
Emma E. b.1849
John b.1808
John A. b.1872
Mary A. b.1833
Walter Scott b.1837

Case

Gus b.1898
Lela b.1905

Casey

Donald
Donna Marie
Duane A.
Emma F. b.1892
Jacqueline Elizabeth
Joshua Hamilton
Nancy A. b.1845
Patsy Ann
Rebecca Anne
William

Cass

Claude R. b.1908

Cassel

Tina

Cassin

Allen M. b.1905

Castle

Gordon b.1913
Gordon Jr. b.1936
Jackie
Leroy b.1940
Theresia

Castor

Eva

Caswell

Chris

Catchpole

Dorothy b.1879

Caudill

Amber Marie

Cauveren

William Michael

Cave

Arthur L. b.1875
Claude M. b.1876
Effie E. b.1862
Greenberry "George" Claude b.1833
Mildred Marie b.1894

Cawley

Janice

Cerasoli

Barbara Jean

Cerroni

Alyssa Christine
Daniel Anthony
John Joseph
John Thomas

Cessna

Neva m.1919

Chace

Michael Leland

Chalder

[Unknown]
Keith

Chalmers

Gerald Kent
Lisa Ann of Davis, California

Chamberlain

Edith

Chamberlin

Chloe Lynn
Courtney Leigh
Judith
male

Chambers

Marissa Jill (Twin)
Matthew James (Twin)
Paul James
Robert
Robert

Chambliss

Charles A. Jr.
Charles A. Sr.

Champion

Claudia Jo
James Frederick
James H
Sara Gay
Steven Paul

Champoux

Dan of Lincoln, Nebraska
Dessa
Ed of Chandler, Arizona
Jarod
Raymond E. m.1943

Chamra

Cassie Lee
Cody Robert
Heather Marie
Jusatin William
William Dean

Chanault

Hallie b.1875

Chance

Jessie b.1882
Joseph b.1857

Chandler

Megan Elizabeth
Richard Stanton
Zachery Stanton

Chapdelaine

David Donald
Sarah Grace

Chapman

Brian S.
Charles
Curtis b.1872
Donald S.
Emma b.1868
Ida B. b.1860
Inez Pauline b.1890
Jacob N. b.1870
James C. b.1862
Jasper L. b.1855
Lawrence Anthony
LeaAnne
Manny Lawrence
Marjorie Jean
Matthew Anthony
Rachael Anna "Anna" b.1866
Robert William b.1869
Ruth J. b.1899
Zimri b.1830

Chappel

Wallington

Charlson

Heath Allen
Robin Marie
Timothy Andre
Timothy James

Charlton

Erma
Karen S.
Robert Jacques
Stephen L.
Victoria D.

Chartier

Carrie

Chase

Celesta Almira b.1854
Jack Wesley

Cheney

Michael Sheldon
Victoria

Chidester

Prudence N. b.1829

Childers

Emeline b.1846
Sarah b.1841

Chipps

George Washington b.1843

Chism

William b.1798

Christensen

Bennie
Bennita
Frederick W.
Harriett
James L.
Jennifer M.
Laura m.1915
Mary Anne
Rick
Sean E.
Sophia Elaine

Christeson

Emmitt

Christian

Clara Louise

Christiensen

Mildred

Christman

James Eric

Christy

Gregory Lee
Jennifer Marie
Kevin Gregory

Church

Donald Ray
Shelley Lynn
Steven Christian

Churchman

Bessie Myrtle b.1891
Christopher
Coy Cecil b.1907
Dan
David Jr.
David Elwood
Donald
Douglas
Ernest N. b.1910
Gladys Iola b.1901
Hattie Ellen b.1896
Jacob
Jacqueline Kay
Jerry Dean
Joseph of Las Cruces, New Mexico
Joseph Arthur b.1905
Joseph Henry b.1867
Joyce Adele
Leah
Lindsay D.
Lowell Duane
Martha of Colorado Springs, Colorado
Mary Elaine b.1915
Mathew
Mikhala
Ollie Jane b.1894
Patricia
Peter of Rio Rancho, New Mexico
Ronald
Teresa

Cisney

Cheryl Denise
James
Kevin Wesley
Larry Walters
Mary Crystal

Claflin

Nancy Elaine

Clair

Nora b.1881

Clapper

Frances Valeria
Gene Lewis
Harry E. b.1892
Lyman Miller

Clark

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adah F. b.1881
Alberta B.
Anna b.1893
Bettie b.1894
Charlotte Faye b.1912
Darwin Otis b.1865
Delores Jean
Donald
Donald L.
Dorothy
Emma b.1868
Emmet b.1887
Erma Violet b.1910
Frank b.1877
Herbert
Ida Mae b.1886
Imogene
Israel b.1838
Iva May "May" b.1867
Jack
Jacob Robert
James b.1915
Jane
Janet d.1951
John
Joyce
Lireva Ruth
Lori Ann
Lucy A. b.1864
Lyle W. b.1915
Lyle Wayne b.1940
Maggie b.1883
Mary Jane "Jennie" b.1862
Matthew
Nola
Paul
Paul
Peyton Elizabeth
Ricky Wayne
Roger
Ronald b.1916
Ruel
Ruell Jr.
Susie
Wayne J.
William Jonathan b.1862
Winifred

Clarke

[Unknown]
Heidi Elizabeth b.1968
John Shelton "Jack"
Joshua
Malinda Patrice "Mindi"

Clarkson

John F
John S
Julie Ann

Clauson

Albert
David of Elk Horn, Iowa
Gary of Walnut, Iowa
Lynn

Clay

Clara E. b.1880
Dorothy L.
Henry Wilson b.1852
Lester Arthur b.1885

Claybaker

Allison
Benjamin Kent
Warren Kent

Claypool

[Unknown]

Clayton

Wendell

Cleary

Margaret Ann

Clegg

Carol

Clemans

[Unknown]

Clemens

Dorothea b.1909
George Harrison b.1897
Pauline Ruth b.1921
Robert J. b.1870

Clemons

Shirley

Clenney

Willis

Clerigo

Maria Firse

Clevenger

Gayle H. b.1896

Click

Opal Marie

Clifford

Opal

Clifton

Betty F.
Debbie
Harold Glen
William M. b.1900

Cline

[Unknown]
Betty J. b.1928

Clinger

Annette Marie
Stanley Mark

Clingerman

Bertha Idell b.1891
Daniel Arthur b.1858
Emmett Gale b.1890

Clinton

William b.1794

Clockton

Roy

Clover

Betty Dell b.1920
Carol
Dee
Edward Wayne
Walter Wayne b.1894
Wayne Jr. b.1917

Cluskey

[Unknown]

Coats

James Thomas "Tommy"
James Willis b.1931
Linda Kay
Melanie Sue
Michael Alan
Michelle Marie
Ray R.
Willis

Cobb

Clyde b.1922
Helen Lucile b.1912
Robin B.
Ryan C.
Styles F.

Cobler

Emagene

Coburn

John Arthur b.1868
Leota Estelle b.1898

Cochran

Alta Belle b.1889
Jane Staley
Jonathan Dimiter
Mildred Louise
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Cochrane

Michael A. Sr.
Michael A. Jr.

Cockrell

Donald Eugene b.1917
Floyd Eugene b.1885
Jeanette Lorraine "Lorraine" b.1921

Coder

Ronny Lee

Coenen

Constance A.
Debra D.
Donald Joseph
Julia Ann

Coffee

Joseph

Coffenbarger

[Unknown] b.1891
Albert M. b.1858
Elanora b.1853
Rolla M. b.1829
Sarah A. "Abi" b.1856
Sarah A. "Abi" (R) b.1856

Coffey

Damon J.
John W.

Coffman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Coy F.
Lester W. Jr. b.1952
Lester William b.1925
Mark L.
Susan

Coggswell

Donald L.

Cohn

Susan A.

Colbert

Jasmine Desirae
Quinton D.

Colcaire

Denise

Cole

Alice V. of Santa Barbara, California
Averil N.
Crystal Kay
Darbi Ann
Humphrey Walker "Walker" b.1903
Ida E. b.1923
Jeffrey Kenneth
Jesse M. b.1901
Justin Shelby
Kenneth R.
Kori Kae
LaVeta Frances b.1912
Linda
Lorene G. of Saint Joseph, Missouri b.1913
Olive I.
Oliver Martin b.1874
Oliver O. b.1899
Peggy Sue
Robert James
Robert Ross
Shelby Justin
William L. b.1907

Coleman

Barbara Lynn
Beulah Esther b.1904
Elmer b.1902
Ida M. b.1867
Inez H. b.1914
Irvin Newton b.1900
James L.
Jerry
John b.1947
Kenneth
Kent K.
Lawrence b.1906
Marion b.1908
Marvin Edward
Patricia Ann
Raymond L. b.1910
Ronald Dean
Susan J. m.1967
Todd
William Eugene b.1879
Wilma Edna

Collier

Abigail Elaine
Andrew Douglas
Caleb Gene (adopted)
Clarence H. "Jack" b.1909
Elizabeth Kay
JoAnn of Pharr, Texas
Jonathan Glen
Judy Kay of Paragon, Indiana b.1941
Polly
Richard Gene"Rick"
Wanda Joyce "Joyce" of Martinsville, Indiana

Collins

Art
Barbara
Billy Joe
Brian Kelly
Buddy
Catherine Newton
Chris
Chris
David
Debbie
Della A. b.1868
Denny
Diana
Dwayne
Gary
Gig
Goldie May b.1905
Ivan
Ivan
James Everett "Everett" b.1909
James Lewis
Jerry Ivan
Jimmy
Judy Loree
Kevin
Mary Lynne
Michael
Pamela Jane
Ricky
Robin
Roy Paul
Ted E.

Collinsworth

Tressa R.

Colston

Amy Elizabeth
Clarence Dewey b.1951
Hazel Belle
James Dewey b.1897
James Franklin b.1920
Jay Russell
Mark
Matthew Ryan
Michael Frank
Raymond Dean
Russell Leroy b.1927
Terry Lee

Colter

Elvin Reed

Colvin

James R m.1921

Combs

Carolyn Susan
Glenda Cheryl

Compardo

Carl R.

Compton

Christopher Cripp m.1869

Comstock

Jeri Lyn
Lawrence A. b.1922
Peggy Ann

Conaway

Carl Westley b.1920
Joshua Christopher Carl
Tammy Jo

Conconnon

Lola b.1890

Confer

David B. b.1941
Russell T. b.1908

Conkle

Julia Ann m.1897

Conklin

[Unknown]
Janelle
Wayne

Conley

Bruce R.
Lonny

Conner

[Unknown]
Catharine Isabel
Catherine Homans
Courtney Anne
Harry N. b.1892
Helen L. b.1914
Hiram L. b.1854
Joanna DeCamp b.1869
Leon b.1887
Levi Leonard b.1822
Linda
Louis E. b.1873
Marilyn
Marjorie Millie b.1888
Oliver Edgington b.1847
Oliver Edgington Jr. b.1877
Robert Homans
Robert Homans Jr.
Robert Leonard b.1875
Roberta De Camp b.1919
Ruby Elizabeth b.1883

Connors

Helen Colleen

Conrad

Bobby
Christian Alan
John Ryan

Conrow

Katherine
William Michael
William Walter

Conry

Catherine "Katy" b.1848

Conti

Anthony

Convery

Michael James
William Joseph
William Joseph Jr.

Conway

Gladys O. b.1889
Linn A. b.1866

Conyers

Addy (twin) b.1860
Bryan D.
David
Debra I.
Diane K.
Donna
Dottie
Duane Everett b.1931
Eddy (twin) b.1860
Emaline G. b.1920
George Nolton b.1861
James Alexander b.1858
John William b.1891
Lyle D.
Martha Matilda b.1863
Mary Jane b.1860
Minnie Elizabeth b.1889
Nancy L.
Shirley M.
Susan Adeline b.1865
Thomas J. b.1866
Walter James b.1897
William Perry b.1835

Cook

Anthony Ray
Aubery Louis b.1910
Aubrey DeRay of Atlanta, Georgia
Bernard Edward Jr.
Billy James
Carl Laborde b.1945
Christopher Lee
Danny Ray b.1939
Dennis Lee b.1871
Dennis Roy
Frances Elizabeth
James Frank b.1894
Jerry J. of Ocala, Florida
Jesse Christopher
Karen S.
Kenneth Bernard
Lisa Paulette
Lucille Mary b.1898
Marjorie H. m.1935
Mary Louise b.1920
Matilda "Tillie" of Stonington, Maine
Patricia Ann
Roger
Ryan Michael
Shirley L. of Ocala, Florida
Wayne L. of Hawkins, Texas
Winnie Faye b.1905

Cooke

Charlene Maryle b.1917

Cooley

[Unknown]
Robert

Coombs

Georgia

Coon

Carye Mae b.1888

Cooney

Mary b.1857

Coonrod

Jacqueline "Jane"
Kathy Sue
William Marion

Coons

[Unknown]
Violet M. b.1887

Coonts

Imo Blanche

Coontz

Larry Dean

Cooper

[Unknown]
Alana Rai
Alva b.1844
Audrey
Brandon Michael
Christopher
Clarence b.1883
Diana
Edward
Effa L. b.1879
Esther (Peggy) Irene b.1923
Francis Marion b.1892
Gertrude
Gwendolyn m.1903
Harry b.1868
Hazel
Ivon b.1909
James Edward "Edward" b.1871
Jennifer
Lawrence
Marcella
Paul
Prescott Washington b.1876
Rachael b.1873
Roy Ray b.1890
Tim
Vivian
Wesley
William F. b.1873

Copas

Mary Lucille b.1880

Cope

Charles Samuel
Christopher Lee

Copeland

Tracey L.

Coplin

Evelyn

Copp

Cecil b.1914
Clyde
Edward
Eula
George Thomas
Lillian
Nettie Jane
Oleus
Thomas Henry
Virgil b.1910
Vivian

Corbett

Linda

Cordani

[Unknown]

Cordova

[Unknown]
Kyle Janthony

Core

Anna Mabel b.1905
Charles A. b.1882
Harriet Lorena d.1934
Hazel d.1934

Corium

Minnie Belle b.1872

Corless

[Unknown]

Cornett

Ida b.1866
Lisa G.

Corns

Derek Lowell
Harry
Jeremy Michael
Michael G.

Cornwell

Giles A.

Coronado

Jerry N
Luis A.

Correia

[Unknown]
Jacey Joan
Michael Joseph

Corwin

Sharon Louise

Costa

[Unknown]

Cotterell

Jacob La Voy
Jacqueline
Ronald Ray
Tamara Lynn

Cottle

Joan

Cottrel

Alfred L. b.1910
Alice b.1908
John b.1881

Coulter

[Unknown]
Adam Tyler
Arthur b.1896
Bernice A. of Peoria, Illinois
Brice Viers b.1860
Bruce of Denver, Colorado
Bruce Leroy of Yates City, Illinois
Bryan Leslie of Elmwood, Illinois
Candy
Casandra
Cecil Charles
Charles Raymond b.1894
Charles Richard b.1885
Charles S. b.1862
Chester b.1899
Clifford Joseph b.1932
Dale Ross of Elmwood, Illinois
David A. b.1856
David Barry of Farmington, Illinois
Delmar Richard b.1917
Delores of Peoria, Illinois
Dorothy M. b.1911
Douglas R. of Morton, Illinois
Elmer Clarence b.1919
Elnora Grace b.1905
Ernest N. b.1882
Estella O. b.1895
Esther A. b.1918
Esther Berince
Ethel b.1910
Eva b.1908
Evelyn L. of Atlanta, Georgia
Evelyn Lucille b.1929
Happy Elizabeth b.1892
Harley b.1902
Harold B. b.1914
Harriet Evelyn b.1916
Harry R. b.1887
Helen E.
Helen Lorene
James Allen of Geneseo, Illinois
James Levi
Jason E.
Jeffrey E.
Jerry Edwin
John Harold b.1902
John J. b.1890
John Lamont
John Lyle of Williamsfield, Illinois
John Newton b.1858
John Shelby b.1822
Julie Eileen
Kathy
Katrina
Louis Shelby b.1882
Luke
Lyle A. b.1897
Marjorie b.1913
Martha M. b.1904
Mary Alice b.1865
Melvin Lee b.1927
Melvin Lee "Butch" Jr. of Ipava, Illinois
Melvin Lee III
Merle Lewis b.1918
Michelle L.
Neil
Peter Wesley b.1869
Ralph Thomas "Pinky" b.1908
Ralph Thomas "Bud" b.1939
Randolph Lynn of Elmwood, Illinois
Randolph Lynn II
Richard L. b.1854
Robert H. b.1911
Ross E. b.1899
Ross Leon of Yates City, Illinois
Ross William
Roxanne Elaine
Royer W. b.1924
Russell Allen
Ruth Frances b.1920
Sarah Anabelle "Anabelle" b.1867
Stephanie of Butte, Montana
Suzanne LaVonne "Suzie" of Elmwood, Illinois
Tammy Lou of Plano, Texas
Thomas Madison b.1852
Viola b.1905
Viola Ellen
Virginia M. of West Bend, Wisconsin
Wanda Lou of East Peoria, Illinois
Willis B. b.1907
Winona Mae "Winnie" b.1880

Counts

[Unknown]

Coutermash

Lisa

Coverdale

Megan
Timothy W.
William H. b.1924

Cowan

Kevin Richard
Robert Gregory
Sean Michael

Cowdrey

David G.

Cox

[Unknown]
Albert Matthews
Anna Louise
Arnold b.1936
Betty Lou b.1932
Biansa June
Charles Donald
Cody Bruce b.1890
Dale D.
Dorothy Frances "Poki" b.1928
Elenor Ruth
Eliza b.1858
Elnora Olita
Estrellita (Lita) May
Eva Mae b.1922
Fredrick Valentine b.1894
Garland Henry
Gary Myron
George
George B. b.1916
Harold Cleon b.1917
Harold Fredrick
Helen
Ira William b.1920
Jackson Kenneth
James Arthur Sr.
Jannings (Jan) Orland
Jerry Jo
Jessie E. b.1903
John b.1902
John Henry b.1889
Kelly D.
Le Roy Barnes b.1860
Lloyd Scott
Lucy
Malcolm Arnold
Marcus (Mark) Irving
Mary Ann
Mary Margaret
Nathan O.
Nina (Pernina) Celestia b.1895
Nora Mae
Norman Cody
Oliver
Rufus Martin b.1887
Shelby Orland b.1910
Shirley Jane
Stephen Jones b.1856
Theodore
Victor Beery
Virginia Grace b.1915
William Rufus b.1922

Coy

Jean Adelle b.1924

Coyle

Brian John of Moraga, California
James
Jean Katherine
Jennifer I.
John Joseph b.1917
Karen Anne of Dallas, Texas
Kevin John of Dallas, Texas

Crabbe

John K.

Crackel

Vesta Erelene b.1894

Craft

Arthur Eugene
Bryan Arthur
Nathan Lee
Robert Eugene

Craig

Elizabeth W. b.1823
George Jr.

Crain

Una Mae

Cramer

Connie Lou

Crammond

John Davidson b.1880
John E. b.1910

Cramton

Caryn Denise
Dennis Marvin
James Edward

Crane

David Joseph b.1874
Deborah Ann
Dorothy Marie
Edward Sullivan b.1908
Karoline
Mary Ann
Paul Josph Eugene b.1912
Robert Stanley

Cranfill

[Unknown]
Christopher J.

Crary

Allan Hodgdon b.1889
Allan Huston
Ann Patricia
Charles E. "Bud" of Tucson, Arizona
Gail Diane
Robert Chapman of Incline Village, Nevada
Robert Larkin
Susan Ann

Crates

Susan A

Crawford

Aaron
Allen b.1916
Allen Puckett b.1850
Blanche b.1879
Daniel
Frederick Joseph b.1892
George W. b.1824
Howard Dale
James b.1884
Jeffrey Allen
Joseph William
Marian Eleanor
Mariann Elizabeth
Mary L. b.1915
Michael Ellis
Minnie b.1877
R Trebor b.1921
R. Treber b.1892
Randy
Renee Nichole
Richard

Cray

Yvonne D.

Creager

Shirley Horn

Creamer

Daniel b.1852
Gladys b.1889
Grimes b.1892
Gwendolyn
Hazel b.1890
Lyda b.1884
Mildred b.1902
Robert Fulton b.1889
son b.1900

Creasy

James

Creger

Alma Elizabeth b.1912
Fairy Delores
Helen
Helen Pauline
James Alexander
James Iver b.1885
Jeannetta Harriet
Male Child b.1914
Male Child b.1918
Samuel Levi b.1888

Creviston

[Unknown]
Ashley
Darrell
Donald
Julia
Kendra
Schuyler

Crews

Frances Palm m.1863

Crider

Erdine
Eulane
Frank C. b.1897
Frank Wesley "Bud"
Harry Orville b.1889
Joanne
Lizzie b.1894
Lula Cecil b.1891
Lyman b.1851
Mamie E. b.1899
Robert

Crilly

James E. III (Step-Son)

Crino

Amanda Nicole
Emma Marie
Ronald Carl

Crispin or Crispman

Nancy C. b.1838
William b.1798

Croll

Richard J.
Stacey L.

Cron

Helen b.1903

Crosby

Carrie Lynne
Julie Ann
Kimberly Ann
Larry Allen
Tinothy Donald

Cross

Emma E. b.1856

Crow

[Unknown]

Crowell

Caldonia m.1870

Crowl

Gary

Crowley

Mary Ann

Crowther

[Unknown]
Clara Amelia b.1862

Crumblin

[Unknown]

Crumrine

Aaron Matthew
Chad Richard
Erica Lynne
Jacqueline K.
Jennifer Jo
Phillip E.
Richard Dale
Richard E.
Shannon Deneen

Crutchfield

Phillip Lee

Cruzan

Marvin Eugene
Sean Michael

Cullen

Esther b.1894

Cullison

Richard Chester
Richard Samuel

Cullivan

Daughter
Lawrence
Robert

Culp

Andrea Rae
Carl Emery
Carol Jo
Charlotte b.1853
Elizabeth Ann
James David
Jeffrey Ross
Jonathan David
Lisa Dian
Luanne
Robert Earl b.1947
Ronald Alan
Timothy Dean

Cumming

Carolyn Ray
Claude Barton b.1910
Cynthia Ann
Judith Ann
Ray Burton
Robert Platt b.1864
Susan Dorothy b.1948

Cummings

Delores

Cummins

John Alexander b.1853

Cunningham

Charles Francis "Frank" b.1924
Cynthia Ann
Donald Elmer
Kathy
Nicole Jean
Sharon Lee
Susan Marie
Susan Marie
Walter Darwin b.1903

Cupp

Russell

Curnutte

Sylvia Lorraine

Curran

Patricia

Currans

Brian Daniel
Jeremy Michael
Michael

Currens

Mary Jean

Curry

[Unknown]
Arrah C. b.1874
Arthur b.1876
Charles
Ezra E. b.1879
Henry Milo b.1906
Jane b.1791
Jason
Joseph F. m.1871
Logan Dean b.2011
Patricia
Robert
Samuel James

Curtin

Jane Marie

Curtis

[Unknown]
Alta b.1877
Andrew Hunter b.1859
Charles Andrew b.1879
Deborah
Dennis
Donna Lorraine b.1935
Edna Vileta b.1894
Ella Lutecha b.1882
Erin Michelle
George Francis b.1892
John William b.1899
Joseph Leroy b.1886
Larry Ronald
Levesta Orial b.1897
Mildred Ruth b.1890
Nora Mae b.1884
Oliver Olen b.1888
Sharon Sue
Tyler John
Vicki
Virgil Wayne b.1910
William Henry b.1858

Custer

David Lewis
Jack Frederick
Juan Miguel
Matthew Scott
William
William James Christopher "Memo"

Cutting

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Cvetkovic

Terri Zorica

Czenkus

Rochele

Dagenais

Marcie Elizabeth
Micahlea Nmn
Michael Ray

Dahl

Elmer W.
Norman A.

Daig

Michelle

Daigle

Joseph Wilson
Joseph Wilson

Dailey

[Unknown]

Daily

Lola Melinda
Shawn Michael

Dale

[Unknown]

Daley

Bernice b.1911

Dally

Helen Elizabeth

Dalton

Mary b.1847

Daly

Cordia E.

Dambmann

Margaretta Gladys b.1887

Daniels

Barbara Brooks b.1951
Bennett Sweet
Dan b.1872
James
Janice
Joel G.

Danz

Margaret

Darland

Sue

Daroczy

[Unknown]

Darrow

Ethel b.1892

Darwood

Norman

Daschke

Amy Beth
Derek Matthew
Thomas Edward

Davenport

Florence m.1930
Molly Ann

Davidson

[Unknown]
Allen Sam
Brandon
Brook
Curtis (Adopted)
Jaclyn Corin
Jerry Neil d.1970
Karl Eugene
Kristin Marie
Lanaea Chanel
Lauren June
Michael Neal (Perkins)
Nancy Lou
Randolph Todd
Robin Yvonne
Samantha Nicole
Samuel Claude
Samuel Ernest b.1910
Scott
Scott Eugene

Davies

Bernice

Davin

Shawn Gary

Davis

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron Eugene
Ace Michael
Adrian Dawn
Albert P. "Bud" b.1871
Bonita Genevieve
Cameron Justin (twin)
Casey Jay
Charlene Sue
Charles Edward b.1903
Charles M. of Marion, Ohio b.1917
Cherie
Christopher Mikel
Clyde "Dave" Jr. of New Winchester, Ohio
Clyde Van b.1895
Craig Earl b.1928
Cynthia Lynne
Daniel R. of Marion, Ohio
Davy H
Deborah Lynn of Sedona, Arizona
Diana Sue "Sue"
Diane
Dorothy Mae of Marion, Ohio
Doug
Dusty Danille
Elizabeth B. b.1860
Elmer Eugene b.1906
Ethel G. b.1869
Frank Mikel
George
George Robert
Hannah Noelle
Harry
Harry Franklin
Hugh
Ivan Eugene
Jacqueline M.
Jan
Joan
John James m.1914
Julia I. b.1890
Kelly Dean b.1956
Kimberly Kristine
Laura Bell b.1865
Lloyd Eldon b.1918
Marie E. of Marion, Ohio
Martha Sue
Mary Delphia m.1891
McKinsey Grace (twin)
Megan Elizabeth
Melissa Sue
Michael Edward
Michael Ray
Nancy Jo
Naomi

Davis or Davison

June

Davis

Orrin E. b.1839
Patsy Sue
Penny Ann
Phyllis A.
Rebecca Kay
Rhonda Christine
Robert Clinton
Robert Clinton
Robert Daniel
Robert E. b.1931
Robert Leroy
Sarah Elaine
Shirley Lucille b.1932
Thomas C. m.1884
Thomas Eugene of Marion, Ohio
Thomas Harry
Timothy Frank
Ty Justin
Vincent Duane
Welby B. b.1863
Wendy
William Michael of Topeka, Kansas

Dawdy

James H.

Dawe

Sarah E. "Sally"

Dawson

Effie E. b.1923
Eleanor F. b.1925
Ernest b.1899
Flora E. b.1862
Gwen of Fulton, Missouri
Kendall of Toccoa, Georgia
Kermit A. of Toccoa, Georgia
Robert Dean b.1926
Shirlene of Lebanon, Missouri
Vernon S. b.1919
William Max b.1921
William Max Jr.

Day

John S.

Dayton

Allen Linsley
Dorothy H. b.1922
Frank Thompson b.1884
Sarah Elizabeth b.1885
William F.
William Linsley b.1912

De Camp

Johanna Miller b.1851

De Long

Evon Louise b.1920
Ned Ellis b.1924

de Young

Calvin
Dennis Eugene
Janet Joy (Twin)
Janice Sue (Twin)
Terri Lynn

Dean

Bessie A. b.1903
Gertrude Naomi "Pepper"

Dearbaugh

Mary Lou

Dearing

Muriel Irene

Dearinger

Harry b.1887

Dearth

Delbert Lee b.1940
Francis Lauren b.1914
Francis Leroy Jr.
J. Leroy b.1916
Lee b.1888
Mary Louise

Debacker

Pauline M.

Deblin

Ellen

Deboer

Dawn Jacqueline

Deck

Raymond H. b.1891

Decker

[Unknown]
Helen of Macomb, Illinois
John O. b.1918
Roberta Cecelia
Ronald Dean b.1946
Velma b.1928
William Gale of Jacksonville, Illinois

Deel

Bessie Drucilla b.1895

Deen

Benjamin Franklin b.1860
Doris
Ellen Ann
Elsie Elnora b.1907
Howard Baird b.1909
Sandra Sue

Defever

Alan F.
Albert French b.1918
Andrew
Diane Annette "Annette" M.D.
Drew
Helen Lucille b.1916
Jama
John Stephen "Steve"
Larry French
Nancy Ann
Nichole
Orlin Wallace b.1884
Reid
Susan Jane

Deffenbaugh

Floyd H. b.1902
Lawrence "Uncle Chub"
Nancy Sue of Saint Joseph, Missouri

Deg

Dale

Deierling

Ollie b.1892

Deitering

Annette

Dejong

Caroline M.

Dekarske

male

Delman

Allegra Lee
Emily
Richard Douglas

DeLong

Becky Ann

Delong

Diane Sue

DeLong

Guy Ellis b.1891
Hal
Harold E. b.1918
Julia

Delong

Lorna
Louise
Lynn

Demaree

Andrea S.

Demars

Louis

Demichael

[Unknown]

Dempcy

Margaret E. b.1842
Sarah Jane b.1849

DeMuzio

David Gerard
Emmett Thomas
Francesca Grace

Denbow

Ronald
Tracey Lyn

Denison

June Marie

Deorto

Louis Edward b.1914

Derosa

Janis

Derr

Brice Kelby
Dakota Aaron
Denise
Derek M.
Gregory Alan
Michael Kneale
Michael Kneale Jr.
Miller Clark M.D. b.1914
Miller Clark II
Miller Clark III
Sonny L.

Derry

Charlie H. b.1885
G. W. W.
Gwen

Dersh

Betty Jo

Desanti

Anthony b.1914

DeSon

Sarah

DeTalente

Collin "Cole"
James
James "Jay"

Determan

Doris Josephine b.1930

Deters

Jerome R. "Jerry"
Stephanie
Timothy

Detharge

Carrie

Develvis

J. Deron
Kara Sue

Devereaux

Dorothy Margaret

Devine

Charles Edward b.1901
Ferne E. of Red Oak, Iowa
Marilyn
Robert

Devoe

Hank

DeWald

Erika of Washington, D. C.
John
Kurt of Georgetown, Kentucky

Dewey

Harriet b.1849

DeYoung

Deirdre Fern

Dhume

Jerry D.
Robert D. b.1928

Diamond

[Unknown]
Cassidy
Charles
David
Joshua
Patricia Margaret
Spencer

Dib

Amber R.
Ashley Jordan
Joseph E.

Dickason

Sarepth Elizabeth "Peg"

Dickensheets

Dennis R.

Dicker

Letha

Dickerson

Anna Marie
Kayla
Kent R.

Dicks

Angie Beth b.1900
Ann of Chetek, Wisconsin
Archie Henry b.1896
Archie Henry Jr. b.1924
Doris Ruby b.1898
Gladys Sarah b.1902
Goldie Virene b.1894
Hiram J. b.1922
Iva Ruth b.1892
James Elwood b.1857
Jerry Michael b.1944
Katrina
Kenneth
Milo Gladden "Mike" b.1904
Pauline
Ray Verner b.1893

Diehl

Doug
Earl E.
Greg
Kevin
Norman E. b.1902
Steven
William

Diener

Yvonne Marie

Diercks

Edward W. b.1946
Gretchen (twin) of Lafayette, Louisiana
Jackson
Joanne
Louise (twin) b.1943
Nick of Bakersfield, California
Robert of Sacramento, California
Sully
William M. b.1911

Diffenbaugh

Allison Leann (Twin)
Amanda Lynn (Twin)
Ashley Diana
Jeffrey Lynn

Dillard

Daniel
Kenneth
Kimberly Jean

Dillman

Daniel Jay
Darryll Dwayne
Elizabeth Ann
Everett Leroy b.1913
Gail Eldon
Jean La Rue
Noel Bruce
Robert Ace
Robert Joseph
Rodney Roy

Dimancheff

Boris Stephan "Babe" b.1922

Dirks

Alice

Ditch

Ashley (twin)
Barbara Ruth of Peoria, Illinois
Carol of Peoria, Illinois
Deborah Lynn of Washington
Edward b.1865
Edward Ralph of St. Joseph, Michigan
James of Gardner, Kansas
James Dale b.1929
John Ross b.1893
John Ross Jr.
Kenneth Edward b.1927
Martin Edward b.1896
Mary of Peoria, Illinois
Michael (twin)
Mildred E. b.1918
Patricia of Peoria, Illinois
Phyllis of St. Francis, Wisconsin
Robert J.
Stephanie
Teresa of Peoria, Illinois

Dixon

Beverly Jane
Carl Martin b.1894
Ernest Joshua
Eugene Allen
Fonda Lucille
Harold Allen
Inez A. b.1889
Kenneth Eugene
Mack
Robin L.

Docker

Walter Henry

Doctor

Kenneth W.

Dodds

Vera M. b.1926

Doerr

Abigail Faith
Chaddron Ray
Ella Grace

Doleson

Maria b.1813

Dolfay

Ronald Ray

Domine

Lloyd Robert b.1918

Donahue

John b.1863

Donaldson

Ted

Donnell

Barbara J.
John Handay
Martha A.
Mary Catherine
Percy H. b.1893

Donnelly

Daniel E.

Donovan

Charlotte of Bloomington, Illinois
Edward m.1882
Jack David of Normal, Illinois
James Edward b.1886
John
John Robert
Tim of Clinton, Illinois

Doolan

Daughter
Fred
Howard

Dooley

E. R.

Doolittle

Louene b.1909

Doosing

Dorothy

Dorrell

Rachel b.1829

Doster

Jasper Sylvester b.1906
Jasper Sylvester "Chip" III
Joshua A.
Mark Ryan

Doto

Pat Jr.
Pat b.1911
Tony

Doty

Etta E b.1905
Julie Anne

Doughty

Dora b.1878

Douglas

Bertha b.1880
George Nisley b.1874
Kathy Jo
Sara-Kay
Thelma Marie b.1915

Dow

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Kathy Lynn

Dowdy

Edith Ann
L. Eugene

Dowell

Mary Margaret "Mollie" b.1861

Dowling

Mary Kay

Downey

Edna Rose b.1907

Downing

Delores Nell
Dixie Lee
Doyt b.1897
Lyn Jessica
Marjorie
Mary Lou
Noel Emerson
Roger M. b.1914
Scott Bennett
Vivian Marcel b.1919
Wilbur E. b.1884

Dozier

de Anna Charlene
Donald Ray
Donald Ray II

Drake

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Drennan

Nancy Ellen b.1848

Dresher

Ethel b.1881

Dressler

[Unknown]

Drew

Louise Helen

Drexler

Lucille b.1913

Driskell

Donald A. b.1923
Gerald J.
John J. b.1884
Lovell Gray d.1945
Wilbur R. b.1919

Drudge

Charles m.1891

Drury

Lou Dosa b.1873

Dryden

[Unknown]
Albert Bartley b.1895
Albert Clinton b.1920
Oma
Oma (R)

Duckwall

Charles Robert
daughter
daughter
Sally Ann

Dudley

Gloria Ann

Duffey

Albert Glenn b.1893
Barbara Jane
Charles W.
Daniel L.
David Eugene
Ellen M.
John R.
Leota M.
Mary Delores
Robert J. b.1919

Duffie

Ruth Whittier

Dugan

Ross

Dugger

Dorothy E. b.1894
James T. b.1842
Lilburn b.1890
Marie b.1899
Myrtle b.1886
Naomi b.1880
Rosa Mable b.1896
Shell b.1884

Duhaime

Jeffrey R.

Duke

Aaron
Sarah
William Brian

Dunbar

Living
Living

Duncan

Charles W.
Christopher Scott
David Paul
Deanne L.
Dru David Charles
Jennifer Frances
Jillian Ashley
Jonathan Paul
Laura Lynn
Robert Bell

Dunekack

Heather
Mary Lorene
Vernon L.
William C.

Dunham

Alwilda b.1855

Dunkley

Benjamin Miller b.1908

Dunlap

Agnes Mary b.1894
James Harvey b.1859

Dunn

Anna B. b.1885
Brian
Kevin
Mark
Monica Genevieve b.1912
Pam

Dupee

Sam b.1916

Durham

Charles Franklin

Durnell

Kathleen b.1896

Durrant

James Lane
Lane Evan

Durrell

[Unknown]

Duryee

Allan
Douglas Clay
Joseph Bowden "Mike" b.1919
Nancy
Sally
Sharon

Duval

Ruth "Freddie"

Duvall

Darla

Dye

Eleanor
James

Dykstra

Jill Ann (Henschel)
Karen Anne (Henschel)
Maynard John
Timothy John (Henschel)

Dysche

Maureen

Dyson

Hattie B. b.1886

Dytom

Charles Wilson
Sandra Ann

E.

Ruba b.1900

Each

Linda

Eads

Wanda June

Eames

John b.1892
Judson T. b.1863
Mary E. b.1894

Earegood

Conner
John

Earl

Charles J. b.1861
Guy Hileman b.1887
Harry Bushnell b.1895
James Elmer "Bud" b.1868
James Sylvester b.1837
John Alanson b.1866
Maxine J. b.1923
Nellie Olive b.1909
Pauline R. b.1926
Peggy L.
Sarah Mildred b.1870

Earls

[Unknown]
Living

Early

Bonnie Jean
David M.
Donald R.
Elizabeth Ann
Gilbert Garfield b.1881
Gilbert Garfield Jr.
Gilbert Garfield III
Henrietta (Retta) May b.1893
James Lindsay b.1905
Margaret Ann
Nancy Jane
Oren W. b.1913
Robert M.
Thomas Oren
Wilda Elizabeth b.1907

Earstheart

Brian
Kallen Andrew
Megan Lynelle

East

[Unknown]
Herman Garfield b.1881

Easterly

[Unknown]

Easton

Dean Scott
Jenna Lee
Thomas Scott

Eaton

Brooke Nichole b.1997
Cooper Lee
Curtis Lane
Gladys b.1903
Jacob Thomas
Jeffery Francis
Marjorie A.
Roger
Wesley James

Eccles

Emma V. b.1856

Eckert

Lee

Eckmann

Brandon
Troy

Eckstrom

Mont

Eddy

Cora
Corinne b.1909

Eden

[Unknown]

Edger

[Unknown]
Benjamin Patrick
Christopher Michael

Edgerton

Charlotte Amelia b.1833

Edgington

[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
? b.1863
Allen b.1832
Amanda Jane b.1853
Amos R. b.1848
Ann Elizabeth b.1831
Anna M. b.1882
Annie Emma O. b.1880
Arthur b.1893
B. Frank b.1870
Bennett b.1855
Bertha b.1888
Biddy Ann b.1838
Brice Viers b.1796
Brice W. b.1854
Cary B. b.1879
Charles b.1862
Charley b.1881
Clarence b.1885
Claudia Beatrice b.1890
Cora Alice b.1875
Daniel F. b.1867
David b.1838
Elizabeth b.1826
Frank b.1886
Franklin Nelson b.1873
Fred b.1886
Gertrude b.1870
Hazel b.1893
Inez b.1873
Jennie L. b.1866
Jessie b.1892
John A. b.1850
John Wesley b.1849
Johnney b.1890
Johnson b.1825
Laura Ann b.1858
Lester C. b.1899
Lester Lee b.1872
Lida E. J. b.1842
Louis Calvin b.1861
Lu Ella b.1879
Lucinda b.1828
Lulu O. b.1882
Margaret b.1834
Margaret Annabel b.1866
Margaret Jane b.1821
Marietta b.1868
Mary B. b.1879
Mary Jane b.1832
Mary Jane b.1857
Mathias C. b.1858
Merrill b.1919
Nolly b.1890
Oliver b.1799
Oliver b.1825
Oliver W. b.1853
Ora I. b.1876
Peter b.1834
Rachel b.1793
Robert Earl b.1894
Robert Neal b.1835
Robert Neal Jr. b.1883
Ruana b.1786
Sarah b.1838
Tasey b.1824
Thomas b.1835
Thomas Leedom b.1877
Wesley b.1821
Wesley b.1877
William Allen b.1864
Z. J. b.1876

Edingfield

Nancy b.1851

Edminston

Alexander Jay
Robby Jay

Edmiston

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice
Elbert
Frieda
Gano b.1908
Lawrence m.1914
McClelland m.1894

Edwards

[Unknown]
Angela
Anna Mae b.1892
Beth Ann
Carla Denise
Charles b.1888
Chester b.1911
Clayton b.1885
David W.
Dorothea M
Edgar C
Elmer b.1892
Elmer C. b.1907
Evan
Florence
Frank b.1890
Harry Dewey b.1899
Helen b.1914
infant daughter b.1916
Joe M.
John H. b.1855
Joy Laverne
Kaly
Linda Diane
Lucille M. b.1915
Lynn
Makenzie
Richard Bruce
Ruth E. b.1893
William b.1929

Egan

Christian Andrew
Elizabeth
Emily
Erik Robert
John Benson
Kelly
Miller Ryan
Richard David
Robert Marshall
Robert Marshall Jr.

Egbert

Lynn
Mary Alice b.1856

Egeland

Anne Marie
Carol Jean
Claire b.1898
Glen William
Haakon Elmer b.1906
Julie
Richard Duane
Richard Haakon
Robert George
Robert John
Roger Dean
Trevor

Eggers

David
John
Mark
Marsha
Paul

Ehler

Lavonne Joan

Ehlinger

Effie Anna b.1891

Ehrbright

Cortney Jean
Josiah Richard
Timothy

Ehrhardt

David
Jane
Mark
Rev. Russell L.

Eicherst

Bridget Marie
Jason Alan
Terry

Eiffler

Ethel E. b.1893

Eikenberry

John b.1838

Elaine

???

Elam

Carl Delass
Katherine Annice b.1905
Roy b.1881

Eley

Angela Marie
Darin Scott
David Sheldon

Elkins

Edith Sue
Esther Sue
Otis

Elligett

Edna M.

Ellinger

Frank H. b.1893
Irene A. b.1916
Nellie Mae

Elliot

Benjamin
Daniel
Eric Porter
Jerry Brugler of Mount Pleasant, Michigan
John Norman of Zanesfield, Ohio
John Porter b.1916
Joseph Porter of West Mansfield, Ohio
Julie of Boulder, Colorado
Logan
Lori J.
Samuel
Suzanne Etta of West Mansfield, Ohio
Todd Matthew

Elliott

[Unknown]
Donald (twin)
Effie Mary b.1871
Gloria
Ronald (twin)
William

Ellis

Charles D. b.1874
Elfa
Glenn Dennis b.1896
Harry Nye b.1902
Harry Nye Jr. b.1924
Kenneth W. b.1927
Linda Lou
Lloyd G. b.1922
Mary Myrtle b.1893
Ruth
Thomas in U. S. Navy (1956)

Ellsworth

Mary Ann b.1854
Minnie m.1877

Elmer

Donna Pearl b.1912

Elsasser

Noralee

Elsdon

Cythera b.1891

Elston

Jerry Kent
Karol Roxanne
Ladonna Marie
Margo Joan

Embree

Eric
Glenn
Kristen
Laurel

Emerson

Brenda Jean
Mark S. Sr.
Mark S. Jr.

Emery

Ella

Endres

Dolores Louise
Mary J. b.1905

Engel

[Unknown]
Charles D.
Devona L.

Engle

James
Jeremy Scott
John A.
John David
John F. m.1927
John Robert b.1933
Joshua Andrew
Kenneth David
Logan Forest
Margaret A. m.1893
Margery
Melisaa Kayleen
Michael Delree
Rita Lee
Samuel Kenton
Simon Hunter

Englis

Derek Andrew

English

Anne Elizabeth
Mary Margaret
Robson Jr.

Ennis

Sarah Ellen b.1839

Enoch

Donn b.1899
Patsy Jeane

Entoma

Daisy

Epley

Gilna
Morris

Epperson

Angela Marie
James Donald
James Douglas
Jerry Bob b.1955
Jerry Dewayne
Kurt Allen
Wilma G. b.1917

Eppert

Andrew Richard White
Richard Dean

Epple

Hannah J. b.1889

Erichsen

Laurence Peter b.1888

Erickson

Abbie

Ermel

Brian Fredrick
Eldon
Keith James
Stephen Dee

Erp

Nordica A. b.1912

Errett

Albert Wilbert b.1883
Beatrice Violet
Beulah Irene b.1913
E. Marylyn b.1909
Lennora Abigail b.1908

Erwin

Janis Kay
Jeff Mark
Jeffrey Lynn
Joseph Henry
Julie Jaye

Escobar

Malinda Sue
Natalie Diane
Tyrone

Essert

Aaron John
Jessica Dawn
John Lee
Joseph Eugene

Etter

Susan Joan

Evans

Barbara
Brenda A. b.1948
Carolyn
Clark David
Donald Dean m.1957
Donna Sue
Elizabeth "Betsy" Ann of Sullivan, Indiana
Gayle
George S.
James Bernard
James M.
Jane Ann
Jean Louise
Jeanie Marie
Jessie Lynn b.1930
John Louis b.1930
Joseph William of Surfside Beach, South Carolina
Kirk
Kris
Laura
Mary Alice
Michael David
Ralph b.1907
Robert Greiner
Ronald Eugene
Sarah June
Seth T.
Sharon Kay
Thomas Daniel
Thomas Grady (Adopted)
Thomas M.
Vernon A. b.1899
Vernon S. (Adopted)
Vernon Scott
William Eugene b.1953
William John b.1898
William W.

Evans-Frantz

Isaac

Everett

Arthur Eugene b.1881
Douglas E.

Everly

Alfred (Pete) b.1891

Everman

Carson Nicole
Clyde Robert
Kelly Reid
Kimberly Ruth
Kirk Robert
Kynley Laura

Eversole

Richard Warren

Ewalt

Mary Anna

Ewertz

S. A. "Bud"

Ewing

Alfred Maynard b.1871
Caroline Lucille
Charles Lewis b.1953
Charlotte Lisa
Christine Louise
Christopher Leroy
Clifford Lee
Colleen Laura
Constance Lou
Cynthia Lynn
Edward Halferty b.1842
Edward McBeth b.1919
George Lemuel "Bob" b.1873
infant son b.1915
Laura Florence b.1876
Laura Gwendolyn "Gwendolyn" b.1909
Lulu b.1869
Mary b.1850
Nevalyn Beatrice b.1907
Penny Lynn of Columbus, Ohio
Robert Hunter b.1917
Tamara Taylor of Kansas City, Mo.
Winifred Esther

Eyhorn

Hazel

Eyman

Nancy Elaine

Faccenda

John David
Martin Charles
Michael Dean
William P.

Facteau

Suzanne Marie

Fagg

Living

Failes

Robert John Jr.

Fairfield

Bede J. m.1936
David d.1987
Richard of Ypsilanti, Michigan

Fairleigh or Farleigh

Artemisia b.1824
Sarah b.1838

Falangas

John

Fanning

Darlene
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Fansler

Ralph

Farmer

Delbert L. b.1908
George
Phyllis La Rue
Susan

Farrar

George A. b.1919
Gerald L. b.1921
Helen L.
Lorena P.
Neale
Walter Henry b.1893

Farrell

Eugene Jennings b.1906
John Patrick
Martin Bernard

Farrington

Maryln Ann

Fasking

[Unknown]

Faulk

Elvera E.
Irma I.
Roy Walker b.1887
Wanda L.

Faurot

[Unknown]

Faust

April Lynn

Favitta

Josephine Mary

Faw

Evelyn Louise b.1922

Faye

[Unknown]
Paul

Fazonne

Angelina Mary b.1914

Feasby

Jane b.1846

Feast

Adele G. b.1864

Fedderer

[Unknown]

Fedyniak

George Stephen

Fehrmann

Amber
Carl Dean
Fred Ray
Fred Ray Jr.
Kassey
Lloyd Ray
Nikki Jo
Richard Wayne

Felder

David
Patrick
Robert
Thomas

Fell

Jeff
Ralph E
Shari Ann

Felton

Roxanne

Felty

Mary b.1900

Fender

Heather Dawn

Fenker

Margaret (Peg) Louise

Fenton

Angeline b.1858
Clara Beulah b.1892

Ferando

Amanda Lee
Charles David
Melissa Ann

Ferg

Karen
Linda
Mary
Raymond
Raymond
Sandy

Fergus

Alivia Nichole
Christina Mae
Emily Christine
Glen Douglas
Kayli Renae
Scott Douglas

Ferguson

Edith Elba b.1908
Vicki Lee

Ferrand

Joe b.1877
Samuel m.1875

Ferrazano

William "Bill"

Fichter

Judy

Fiers

[Unknown]

Finke

[Unknown]

Finney

Sylvester W. m.1854

Finsterwalder

Karen

Fiore

Benny

Firestone

Clarence A. b.1887
Gaylord b.1925
Judith
Karen
Marilyn J. b.1934
Ross Francis
Ross Hermann b.1900
Shirley
Vance Shadley b.1898

Firth

Clinton Rex

Fish

Claire
Esther b.1899
Ethel
Robert
Scott Jr.
Scott S. b.1897
William Henry b.1875

Fisher

Bertha Rose b.1927
Charles Arnold b.1867
Corey
Emma b.1895
Gene E.
Geoffrey Edward
John Frederick "Fred"
Judson
Leslie O. b.1891
Lillian Grace
Marc Walter
Margaret "Maggie" b.1873
Margaret Louise b.1900
Russell Ron b.1914
Tamara Jean
William b.1842

Fisk

Emma

Fitch

Byron Lang b.1888
Horatio P. b.1855
Rodger Rethwill b.1930
Thomas P. b.1927

Fite

Tina G.

Fitzgerald

Charles

FitzGerald

Madelyn

FitzGibbon

Eileen
Joycelyn b.1930
Norma Jeanne b.1922
Robert Francis b.1900
Thomas b.1934

Fitzpatrick

Katharine F. b.1908

Flaishans

Paul

Flansburg

Helen Louise b.1916

Fleischmann

Angela Susan
Eric Leroy
Gary Leroy
Pamala Sue

Fletcher

[Unknown]
Jack
Robert

Flick

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrea
Carol Ann
Dave
Gregory Alan
James J.
Joseph
Joseph Henry b.1899
Joseph Henry Jr. b.1922
Kelly
Mark
Mary Jean
Melaine
Michael Patrick
Patricia G.
Peggy
Richard A.
Steven
William L. b.1925

Flores

Gloria E.

Flory

Cebert b.1930
Dorothy b.1925
Omer Eugene b.1924
Ray Eugene b.1905

Flournoy

Horace E.

Flowers

James "Jim"
Unnamed Child d.1962

Floyd

[Unknown]

Flynn

Emily
Kathleen Ann
Michael
Rachel

Foght

Peggy Ann

Fogle

Brian

Foland

Walter b.1919

Foley

Chad
Helen Margaret
Timothy b.1856

Folker

[Unknown]

Folland

D. J.
Lucas

Follett

Becky L.
Betty L. of Carlsbad, California
Bob Clifford of Yucaipa, California
Charles Clifford b.1886
Charles E. of Yucaipa, California
Glen Charles
Marsha of Columbia, Missouri
Marshall G. b.1912
Mary Jane of San Bernardino, California
Michael Kevin
Patrick Joseph
Peggy of Pekin, Illinois
Robert Thomas
Russell Clifford
Ryley Lu

Forbes

[Unknown]

Ford

Lori Ann
Phillip d.1959
Phillip (R) d.1959

Foreman

[Unknown]
Candi Sue b.1967
Donald Lee Sr.
Donald Lee Jr.
Earl
Michael
Terry Lynn
Tricia

Fornelli

Robert William

Forrester

Ann Catherine
James Norman
Jill Elizabeth

Forsythe

Barry D.
Dean W.
Dusty W.

Fosdick

Charles
Jason Tyler
Joshua Leroy
Justin

Foss

David
Scott Arnold
Tanya Michele

Foster

[Unknown]
Henry Lewis Whitmore ( Baird) b.1863
Jeffrey Lee
Mckenzie Paige
Ryley Matthew

Fought

John A.
Julie J.

Foulk

James

Foulks

James Reid
Jane Elizabeth
John Reid
Sarah Catherine

Fout

Ely b.1924
Linda Dell
Shari Ann

Fowler

Clifford Calvin b.1907
Diana
Earl b.1891
Lois Jean b.1929
Nancy Ann
Roy W. b.1919
Vida Elma m.1915

Fox

Catherine "Katie" b.1865
Earl b.1877
Emory R. b.1872
Evadna b.1900
Irma Jean b.1905
Janice Meredith b.1901
Joseph Earl b.1903
Joseph Earl Jr. b.1927
Lola Juanita b.1911
Richard
Willard Chance b.1907
William Eugene

Foxworthy

Ada Belle b.1899
Albert L. b.1922
Almon Franklin b.1875
Archie R. b.1893
Audrey
Beulah Bernice
C Joe
Carl E. b.1905
Carol Hester
Charles b.1867
Chester Allen b.1913
Clara b.1905
Clara Mae b.1889
Clyde Orville b.1892
Cora Myrtle b.1880
Dennis W.
Dorothy D
Edward b.1878
Edward Eugene b.1869
Elizabeth Jane b.1838
Erhman b.1898
Erma Mae b.1924
Ernest R. b.1917
Ethel b.1915
Eudora b.1900
Flossie Lela b.1901
Forest Edward b.1903
Fred Ervine b.1890
Fred Jacob b.1919
Gary Glenn
George Washington b.1840
George Wayne b.1920
George Washington Sr. b.1868
George Washington , Jr b.1915
George Washington III b.1940
Glenn Joe b.1901
Harry Almon b.1913
Hazel b.1907
Hazel Irene b.1914
Herbert
Herbert Harold b.1909
Jacob Crooks b.1876
Jerry Joe b.1941
John G b.1872
John William b.1886
Joy b.1908
Kenneth
Laura S b.1904
Leonard Lee b.1907
Leonard Norman b.1935
Lloyd b.1912
Lucille (Lucy) Annis b.1884
Lucy Jane b.1878
Margaret Ellen b.1883
Martha Elnora
Martha Ellen b.1844
Martha Lewcele b.1910
Mary A. b.1842
Mary Ann b.1874
Mary Josephine
Merle b.1910
Mildred Marie b.1909
Minnie Ellen b.1887
Nancy Ann b.1843
Nancy M. of Carbon, Indiana
Nettie Evalyne b.1903
Norma b.1923
Norman Lee b.1950
Opal Ethel b.1914
Rosa Mae (Maud)
Sanford (Sam)
Sarah "Marjorie" b.1916
Sarah Mae b.1872
Shirley
Sidney Seymour b.1881
Thomas Avant b.1817
Thomas Zebedee b.1844
Thurman Edgar b.1901
Virginia b.1930
Walter Newton b.1870
Willie
Wilma Waunita

Fraas

Arthur Scott
Arthur Scott Jr.
Linda Eileen

Fragner

Ashley
Mandy
Randall S.
Ryan

Frahm

Lillian L. b.1884

Frame

Rori

Framke

Joseph

Francis

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada b.1925
Alexander M.
Andrew J b.1866
Angeline L. b.1911
Annette A . b.1870
Audrey b.1929
Barbara Ann of Woodridge, Illinois
Bessie Lee b.1910
Blanch b.1905
Cassandra Ann
Cathleen
Cora E b.1877
Daisy Louise b.1908
David Arnold Jr.
David Arnold III
Doris b.1910
Dyas Leroy b.1868
Edward b.1867
Edward Andrew b.1897
Elizabeth
Ella b.1920
Ella Mae b.1906
Ethel May b.1896
Eugene b.1897
Frank F.
George B b.1862
Gerald W. b.1922
Glenice Caroline
Grace Victoria b.1904
Harry Turner b.1904
Harvey W. b.1903
Harvey Young b.1899
Harvey Young b.1875
infant daughter b.1948
Ira Earnest b.1881
Ira N. b.1907
John L. b.1860
John Young b.1831
Joseph Douglas
Judy Kay
Kyle B.
Laura Bell b.1872
Lyle John b.1899
Mabel Viola b.1900
Margaret Ann
Margaret C. b.1874
Mark Rea
Martha Lenore of Lansing, Illinois
Mary E. b.1923
Michael
Michael Lynn of Dallas, Texas
Mildred b.1924
Mildred N. b.1915
Myrtle M b.1882
Nelson B. b.1858
Nelson B. b.1901
Pauline L. b.1919
Phoebe M.
Robert
Robert C.
Scott Russell
William S. b.1864
Yvonne Clair b.1902

Frank

Glenn R.
Katherine b.1912

Frans

Glenda
Hubert b.1888
Jackie
Jo Lena
Morty
Phillip

Frantz

David Paul of Bend, Oregon
Dennis Lynn of Traverse City, Michigan
Donna of Traverse City, Michigan
Douglas William M.D. b.1917
Douglas William Jr. of Brattleboro, Vermont
Hazel Mae b.1925

Fraser

Donald Francis
Donald Francis Jr.

Frazee

Christopher
Curtis
Donald
Geri Lynn
Krista Kae
Mary A. m.1884
Mikel
William

Frazer

Jessie

Frazier

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Almeda b.1870
Ann Ary b.1872
Betty Jane
Bonnie G. b.1893
Clara L. b.1869
Dallas b.1895
Dane Tyson
Daniel W.
Donald Wayne b.1926
Everett
Flora May b.1863
Francis Marion b.1865
Garnet Ethelyn b.1896
Grace Francis b.1891
Hope
Jarrett
John M. b.1920
Joshua b.1840
Larry
Marie Winnieford b.1901
Maurice b.1942
Opal b.1898
Paul
Richard
Rosa L. b.1893
Sarah Jane
Vanessa Irene
Walter A. b.1868

Frederick

Evelyne Marie Madeleine

Freed

Christopher
Elizabeth
Jeffery L.
John
Richard J. b.1965

Freeman

Dewey George Jr. Jr.
Dewey George
Elizabeth Ann
Enos b.1866
Frank Blaine b.1890
George Dewey Jr.
George Dewey b.1898
Grace b.1895
Gwendolin Gene
Harry J. b.1895
John Leroy b.1924
Joyce Ann
Lee Walter
Roger Laverne
Rose Mary b.1928
Sarah Katherine b.1896
Shirley Belle
Tracy Lynn
Tresea
Wayne Laverne b.1916
Wendell b.1922

French

Adelia b.1852
Johnson Thompson b.1881

Fridley

Dorothy Louise
Franklin Pierce b.1855

Friend

[Unknown]
Helen Amanda
Roger C.

Fries

Charles E

Friling

Edna L. b.1878
John

Frink

Margaret

Fritz

Dallas L.
Diana
Don
Dorothy E. of Marion, Ohio
Harold V. of Shelby, Ohio
Harry
Kenneth
Kenneth P. b.1926

Fruchey

Michael

Frum

Raymond Jackson b.1915
Robert Steven
Steven Ray

Fry

Danny Lee
Helen E. b.1903
John b.1877
Kathy Diane
Mary M.
Samuel E. b.1922
Shane
Shannon

Frye

[Unknown]
Jackie Lee
Roxalma m.1859

Fudger

Edna Gail b.1885

Fuessel

Donna
Joseph
Joseph
Wendy

Fulbright

Leslee Dee

Fulk

Bert b.1895
Bert Jr.
Donald Bert
James Lee
Jo Ellen
Matthew Donald
Mildred Juanita
Sandie Marie b.1952
Thomas Paul

Fuller

John
John Wayne
Sherry Christine

Fullerton

Alma Louise b.1919
Alyssa
Amanda Joy
Andrew Paul
Christopher Dean
David Allen
David Allan
David Maurice
Dawn Michelle
Dwight Eugene
Harold Emerson b.1915
Harold Emerson Jr.
Jeffrey Allen
Kimberly Renee
Mary Emmaline b.1910
Mary Marlene
Paul Wesley
Richard Emerson
Robert Kenton b.1907
Royt Harrison b.1884
Shelly Renee

Fulton

Clarence Ward b.1910
Jane Ann

Funni

Carol Lee
John J. "Jack"
Linda Marie
Mary Diane
Sharon Ann

Furlong

Austin Dean
Brian Keith
Cassandra Lynn (twin)
Christina Ann (twin)
Dale Allen
James D.
Michael
Nathan J.
Nicole Caitlyn
Phillip Dean
Shannon Marie
William Dale
Wyatt Dale

Furnish

Donald E.
Donna Marie
Jeremy C.
Kim Lee
Rodney Foster
Shawn C.
Sherry Lynn
Tony

Fuselman

Clara Alice b.1853
Harold Hough b.1895
Harry b.1887
Helen Marie b.1896
Morton Oscar b.1857
North b.1890

Gabriel

John L. b.1865
Leone F. b.1872

Gaffin

Delbert Arthur b.1904
Jean
Robert Pierce b.1883
Ruth Ellen

Gaffney

[Unknown]

Gainer

Connie Lucille

Galbraith

Deanna
Keith James
Tiffany Nichole

Gale

Donna Jean
Marilyn

Galia

Angeline

Gallagher

Richard D.
Taylor Dean

Galloday

Cody
Karen

Gallon

Clinton Douglas
Melanie Ann
Robert Johnathan

Galloway

[Unknown]

Galvan

[Unknown]

Galvin

Elaine
Lillian

Gamage

Delia C. b.1852

Gamble

Lila Rachelle
Patty
Wilbur

Games

Ruth P. b.1904

Gammell

Keith

Gansheimer

Bonnie A.
Doris Mae b.1921
Eva J. b.1919
Jean b.1916
Mary Frances b.1932
William H. b.1882

Gant

Bobby
Cameron David
Isaac Nathaniel

Gantt

Eunice June "June" b.1917
May b.1878

Garastik

Loretta

Garber

Devita

Gard

[Unknown] d.1900
Charles F. b.1862
Estella M. b.1889

Garden

Katrina
Richard Allan
Richard Allan Jr.
Todd Andrew

Gardner

Betty
Clifford Edwin b.1886
Denise Annette"Dee Anne"
Donna Viola
Esther Bessie b.1893
Henry A. b.1860
Scott

Garland

Charles Jepson b.1873
Charles Jepson
Dorothy May b.1902
John Sanford
John Walter b.1909
Sara Johanna "Sally"
Susanne Jean

Garman

Anita Harriet b.1905
John Elmore b.1871
Lennore Eloise b.1903

Garner

Darrel Robert
Darrel Stanley b.1916
Elizabeth Ann
Mary Jane
Stanley Darrel b.1891

Garr

Alton Alvin b.1907
Brian
Carolyn Sue
Claudia
David
Donald L.
Dorothy J.
Elson L. b.1912
Ervin E. "Pete"
Forrest Dale
Frances N.
Fredrick Emerson b.1882
Fredrick Gene
Gladys E.
Grace
Janilla Kay
Kevin
Leona Jane (twin)
Leota Jean (twin) b.1924
Loula B.
Mark
Mary K.
Matthew
Rebecca Lynn
Stanley W. "Pete"
Stanton Lewis b.1916
Weldon W. b.1918

Garrett

Anna Catharine b.1885
Arthur
Edith Nina b.1887
Eliza b.1840
Ivalyne Ora b.1910
Nellie Pearl b.1882
Peter Benjamin b.1856

Garrison

Connie Lou

Gartin

Paul b.1904

Garvin

Alberta Nancy b.1878

Garza

Adolph
Iaian b.1980
Marah Starr
Romeo
Scott Allen b.1970
Virginia b.1958

Gascoigne

Isabelle Mae

Gaskey

Irvin L.
Kay
Nancy

Gaslin

Annette Lynn

Gasser

Laurie Lynn

Gatchel

[Unknown]
Amanda Sue
Kenneth D.
Lehman Stacey
Richard Glen
Robert W. Jr.
Robert Wayne
son

Gates

Helen Viola
Minnie Myrtle b.1883

Gaugert

Dorothy Margaret b.1898

Gaverick

Diana L.

Gay

Helen Edwina
James Frederick b.1896
Norma Ellen

Gaylor

Frank b.1877
Lillian Lucile"Lucile" b.1902
Mary Avis b.1906

Gearing

Blaine G.
Christopher Eugene
Joseph Michael

Gebracht

Ama b.1886

Geels

Leo Vincent
Leo Vincent Jr
Samantha Ann

Geiger

Edna Martha "Martha" m.1912

Geisert

Living

Geist

Jack

Gelsinger

Donald
Ira b.1886
Leo b.1908

Gendler

Sharon Fern

Gentert

Mary J.

George

James Clifford b.1874
Lawrence Sargent b.1899
Richard Bradley

Gephart

Eileen

Geraci

David Richard

Gerkin

J. Paul
Jennifer I. of Bartow, Florida
Robert J. Jr. of Sarasota, Florida
Robert Joe Sr. b.1937
Stacy L. of Tampa, Florida

Gerloff

Neva Elaine b.1930

German

Gifford b.1890
Raymond P. b.1913

Gerren

[Unknown]

Gesler

Ginger Sue
Janelle Carol
Rodney Dean

Getschman

Betty Ruth

Giambo

Robert

Gibbs

[Unknown]
Carolyn Jean
Carroll Gene
Maria Irene
Michael David
Orville William
Ricky Dean
Steven Eugene

Gibson

Charles
Cherie
Edgar Doyle b.1908
Gladys Beatirce b.1907
Harold
Hester J. m.1890
Judith Eileen of Shenandoah, Iowa
Megan Marie
Melburne Everett b.1920
Ronald of Indianapolis, Indiana
Ronald Wayne of Shenandoah, Iowa
Shira Jane
William J. b.1895

Gilbanks

Frances Harriet Jones b.1933

Gilbert

[Unknown]
Alma Anita d.2003
Barbara Ann
Catherine Marie
Chandra
Charles J. b.1879
Debra Nell
Demetra Jean
Don Allen b.1946
Don Elmo b.1916
Elvis Jerome
Evan Ross b.1892
Floyd Reed b.1883
Floyd Rex b.1925
George Marion b.1875
Glen Craig b.1956
Gordon Franklin , Sr. b.1888
Gordon Franklin , Jr b.1936
Helen M. b.1924
Jamie Rebecca
Jerome M. b.1854
Kellie Ann
Larry Joe
Leslie Ward b.1913
Lillie Katherine b.1923
Lois
Mamie O. b.1882
Mary Louise b.1924
Michael
Naomi Elizabeth "Sissy"
Naomie B. (Oma) b.1877
Nell b.1886
Olive Ann
Pamela Lynnette
Patrick Jerome
Ralph L. b.1912
Rhonda Ann
Sandra Dale "Sandy"
Selma Vondale b.1918
Suzanna
Tracey

Giles

Annabelle

Gill

Kathleen

Gillen

Shirley Irene

Gillenwater

Sharon

Gilles

Albert Francis
Francis Donald
Sharon

Gillespie

James W. m.1814
Jane m.1898

Gillette

George Steven
George W. b.1926
Lindsey M.

Gillis

Eliza Jane b.1867

Gillum

Martha

Gillum-Gochenour

Cassandra Dorani Lynn

Gilmer

James

Gilmore

Casey Richard
Millard b.1894
Robert Stacey

Gipe

Violet Verna b.1899

Girod

Dennis
Olivia
Victoria

Gish

Andrew
Jeffrey
Stella Rebecca

Gist

George
Linda

Givens

David
Tiffany Lou Ann

Glander

Sadie Frank b.1884

Glantz

Wendy

Glasgo

Opal L.

Glaspie

Mary Ann b.1848

Glassburn

David L. of Port Charlotte, Florida
Glenda of Kokomo, Indiana
Harold W.
Julia Anna
Roger Dale of Fort Myers, Florida
Sheila of Charleston, South Carolina

Glassman

Kenneth William

Gleason

Melville Leroy

Glenn

[Unknown]
Robert

Glick

William F. b.1856

Glogan

Otto Edgar

Glogau

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Glover

Frances Helen b.1842
James J. b.1888

Gochenour

Baron Gregory
Bradley George
Bruce Gard
Charles Thomas b.1907
Denise Christine
Jesse K. b.1873
Marie Antoinette
Michael d.1975
Michelle Renae
Monica Danielle

Gochenour, II

Bruce Gard

Goddard

Kimberly
Patricia

Godwin

David Marion
David Michael
Lori Diane
Richard Don Lee (adopted)
Richard Lee
Savanah Nocole
Scott Thomas (adopted)
Sharon Kristen
Taylor Nicole

Goen

George b.1895

Goetz

Robert Joseph

Goff

Ruth Jane d.1977

Goings

[Unknown]
Andy
Dustin

Goins

Floyd

Golden

[Unknown]
Edgar

Goldsberry

William

Goldsmith

[Unknown]
George
Millie Daice

Goller

Florence b.1918

Gomez

Unknown

Gonzales

Daniel Thomas
Elizebeth Marie
Richard Daniel (twin)
Ron
Ryan David (twin)

Gonzalez

Cindy Ann

Good

John

Gooden

Troy Duane

Gooding

Nancy

Goodknecht

Harriet Louise

Goodman

Albert b.1897
John B. m.1901

Goodrich

Edgar Lee b.1941
Keith Dale
Kenneth Duane
Kevin Dean
Lloyd Duane
Marion Gene
Miriam Elaine
Russell John
Sherry
Wayne b.1898

Goodsell

Clare W. b.1905
Clarence Wilbur b.1871
Irma G. b.1901
Joanne M.
Ora M. b.1898

Goodson

Alice b.1854

Gordon

[Unknown]
Claude (Scoop)
Dana
Dennis
Lilly R. b.1895
Robert
Sam
William Gilbert (Billy)

Gore

Tamiren Elaine

Gorman

Viola

Goss

Henry Ephriam b.1885
Henry Ephriam Jr. b.1913
Karynn Kay b.1948
Sandra Sue

Gossner

Charles Gottlieb b.1886
William Edward (Adopted)

Goughnour

Josephine b.1889

Goularte

Judith Virginia

Gould

Charlotte Myretta b.1872

Goulder

Betty Jane

Gowans

Elizabeth

Graf

Fred
Kelly

Gragg

Allyson
Beverly
Charles E.
Clyde b.1916
Elizabeth
Mary
Stephen Joseph

Graham

Aaron Jeffery
Alan David
Annie b.1862
Barbara Jean
Carole Lynette
Christopher Keith
David Richard
Donald Frank b.1931
Donald Gene
Ellen Marie
Ethan Todd
Floyd F. b.1909
Floyd William "Bill" of Collinsville, Illinois
Frank b.1899
Gary L. of Collinsville, Illinois
George William "Billy"
Helen b.1907
James Robert "Bob" of Collinsville, Illinois
Jeffery Paul
John "Jack" Michael
John Michael Jr.
Karen
Kathleen M.
Kevin L.
Laurie Ann
Leonard Ray "Ray" b.1908
Lynn Paul
Marion
Mary Margaret
Matthew R.
Michael David
Michele Jo
Mylene Elaine
Ronda Joyce
Ryan Nicholas
Shari L.
Sharon K.
Timnothy Lynn Jr.
Timothy Lynn
Tori
Wilbur Keith
William Franklin b.1879
William Glenn b.1905
William Kevin
Zachary William

Grajeda

Lydia

Granchie

Cynthia "Cindy" Renee

Grandstaff

Douglas Jason
James Richard
James Ronald
Lucinda Kay
Matthew Jacob

Gransbury

Ethel Elizabeth

Grant

Altha M. b.1884
Charles Anstruther b.1898
Helen M. b.1922

Gras

Katharine b.1890

Grasso

Colleen M.
Patrick J.

Graumenz

Andrew Noah
David Todd
Emil b.1908
Orville Henry
Roy August
Sara Leann
Scott Lee
Thomas Roy
Tracy Beth
Tyler Henry b.1993
Vera Elizabeth

Graver

[Unknown]

Graves

John b.1895
William Martin

Gray

[Unknown]
America b.1838
Andrew Jackson b.1889
Andrew Jason
Daniel Patton b.1833
Dick E. b.1903
Douglass Scott
Earle
Hamilton
James Riley
Johnnie Janetta b.1910
Mary b.1797
Morsene E. b.1862
Naomi b.1883
Sarah Francis b.1849
Sheila Marie
Stacy Michelle
Steven Matthew

Graymire

Geraldine Orea

Greathouse

Vera V. m.1915

Green

Carrie Gertrude b.1872
Clara Virginia b.1917
Davis Hume
Delbert B. (twin) b.1891
Douglas Bryan
Eva Marie "Marie" b.1920
Goldie b.1925
Grace b.1871
Jesse J. b.1864
Kenneth E. b.1923
Lucille
Mary Adeline b.1855
Mary Ann
Nola V. (twin) b.1891
Ruth Ann of Pontiac, Illinois
Trudy

Greenbank

Clinton Gray b.1884
Della May b.1869
Donna Jean
Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1874
Elma Karen b.1904
Eva b.1868
George b.1841
George Richard b.1907
Harry L. b.1877
Jean
Julia Lois b.1921
Lulu b.1871
Robert Henry b.1903

Greene

Bertha S. b.1861
Duff Warren M.D. b.1851
Earlene
John W. M.D. b.1825
John W. b.1859

Greenlee

Harriet G. b.1811
Margaret (Pinky) Lucille b.1910

Greenly

Rosa Elizabeth

Greenwall

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Greenway

Donna Jean

Greenwell

Viola Belvia b.1903

Greenwood

Beverly
Byron b.1911
Douglas Byron
Kathy
Marguerite Isabelle b.1918
Mary Elizabeth b.1907
Mary Kay
Melvin Lemuel"Sammy" b.1912
Nikki Ann
Rebecca Lucille b.1913
Rollah Knox Sr. b.1887
Rollah Knox Jr. b.1924
Ruth Williams b.1921
Tammy Lynn
Thomas
William Douglas

Gregory

Bruce Allison
John Lawrence
John Lawrence II b.1946
Kimberly Anne
Kimberly Claire
Marian

Greider

Albert b.1903
Bertha b.1902
Billie Kay b.1948
Carol Sue
Charlotte Geraldine b.1924
Charlotte June b.1929
Clarence Daniel b.1911
Daughter b.1924
Dewitt Talmage b.1880
Earl b.1915
Ed V. b.1864
Edith Laverne b.1918
Ethel Jennie b.1905
Evan King
Evelyn Ruth b.1909
Everett Christian b.1902
George Allen
Glen E.
Glen Evan
Hazel b.1912
Herbert Eugene b.1921
Jenny
Jo Anne
Jonathan Abraham
Kathryn Elizabeth
Kenneth Joe
Kenneth Lewis
Lucille Iris b.1907
Lucy Mae
Mary Lou
Mary Lou
Murvil Dewitt b.1903
Nena Louise
Robert J. "Bobby"
Rochelle Louise
Rohima Sue "Sue"
Sonja K. b.1972
Susan Nicole
Vance b.1906
William Kenneth b.1922

Greiner

[Unknown] b.1900
Carl W.
Henry C. b.1866
Jacqueline Kay
John David Sr. b.1904
John David Jr. b.1929
John George
John Guthridge b.1871
Kale Jonathon
Kassidy Jacqueline
Kimberly Ann
Margaret Rose b.1902
Mary B. b.1916
Michael David
Shane Christopher
William "Billy"
William Edward b.1912
William H. b.1839

Gresham

Dianna

Grey

Lucille b.1903

Griess

Dennis

Griffin

Allen
Beverly Jean
Helen Drusilla b.1901
Rebecca "Becky"
Robert
Shannon
Tracy Kaye

Griffith

[Unknown]
Carolyn Rose
Charles Larry "Larry"
Eleanor M.
Floyd
Gregory Gene
Helen Louise b.1924
Leo M. b.1902
Roland b.1919
Sarah Lucy b.1864
Velma J.
Vickie

Griggs

Golda Mae b.1895

Grill

Michael Leo Joseph
Natasha Brianne

Grimes

Christie m.1919
Donna Rae
Fred Allen b.1931
Goldie b.1894
Jasper Clinton b.1867
Joe Curtis
Karen Kay
Roy Bradford b.1910
Virgie Lee b.1891

Grisamore

Michael T.
Robert D.
Thomas L.

Grizzle

Cleo

Groch

[Unknown]

Groh

Helen

Gross

Martha Alice b.1875

Groves

Ada Eileen "Jackie"
Kathy
Narcissus Virginia b.1843

Grubbs

[Unknown]

Grupe

Arthur

Gruver

Linda Jean

Guacio

James

Gualandi

[Unknown]

Guess

Gwendolin b.1893

Guest

Marjorie b.1882

Guffey

Charles
Donald
Hubert b.1929
Hubert Jr.
Robert
Shirley Ann

Guffy

James Martin

Guglielmini

Edward Russell
Sarah Mae
Stephen J.

Guido

Jackson Christopher "Jack"
William Edward
William Miller "Liam"

Guisinger

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Guldi

[Unknown]
David Todd
Robert Schey

Gullekson

Margaret

Gummersheimer

Victor Henry

Gunter

Arthur Robert
Debra
Glenn C.
Glenn C.
Kimberly

Gurnsey

Aaron Wayne
Jackson
James E. b.1918
Kali Elizabeth
Neil Allen
Savanah
Sheila Belle
Wayne Allen

Gustafson

John H. b.1896
Mary

Gustin

Edgar James b.1870
Edna Louise
Helen Sue
Ilga Beryl b.1908
James Madison b.1845
Julia Anne b.1871
Mary Amanda b.1902
Morris G. b.1895

Guthridge

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron G. b.1856
Aaron McMeans b.1831
Aaron Michael
Abigail Ordelia "Delia" b.1859
Absalom b.1824
Ada Gertje b.1868
Adolphus Lycurgus b.1850
Alan Kent of Albuquerque, New Mexico
Albert b.1852
Albert Alden b.1904
Albert J. b.1813
Albert Jay b.1833
Albert R. b.1836
Albert Richard b.1858
Alexander Campbell b.1847
Alfred H. b.1806
Alfred Owen
Alice b.1852
Allina Marie
Alwilda Elizabeth b.1893
Amanda Faw
Amy Jo
Andrew b.1874
Andrew Thomas
Anna E. b.1863
Anna Earlene "Earlene"
Anna Louisa Ph.D. b.1876
Anna Mae "Mae" b.1888
April Elaine
Arthur b.1895
Audra L.
Audrey E. b.1900
Ben Craige
Benjamin E. of Wichita, Kansas
Benjamin Hallet b.1900
Bennie Brien
Bernice Egbert b.1880
Betty Jan
Betty L.
Betty Muriel
Biron Oren b.1904
Boyce Frank b.1924
Bradley
Brandon
Brandon
Brenda Ann
Brent Joe
Brian
Brien Phillip
Bruce Wendell b.1930
Burton Roy
Candace Lenora b.1882
Carol Ann
Carol Jean
Carrie Evelyn b.1866
Carroll Miller b.1878
Catharine b.1820
Catherine "Kate" b.1855
Cecil Elmer b.1887
Cecile Anzlyne b.1916
Celenira Josephine b.1827
Chance
Charlene Rae (Twin) b.1932
Charles b.1845
Charles Everett b.1873
Charles Fulton b.1862
Charles M.
Charles Moses b.1836
Charles Moseley
Charles Rea b.1942
Charles Teil
Charles W. "June" b.1911
Charmal Faye (Twin) b.1932
Cherrie Verne b.1898
Christine
Cindy Rae
Clarence b.1884
Clarence Byron b.1904
Clarence Elmer b.1876
Clarence Henry b.1890
Clay Gooding
Clay Johnson b.1884
Cleo Hon b.1897
Clifford Albert b.1888
Clifford Rea b.1915
Clifford Ross b.1914
Clive H. of Evansville, Indiana
Clive Harvey b.1896
Clorine Elizabeth b.1912
Colleen Denise b.1955
Colt Yager
Cristy Lynn of Charlotte, North Carolina
Cyril L.
Cyril Roy b.1904
Cyrus W. b.1830
Cythera of Brooksville, Florida
Dale Eugene b.1928
Daniel Grant
Daniel Willis
Darius Judson b.1811
Darius Judson Jr. b.1859
David Kent
David P. of Evansville, Indiana
David Pendleton
Debbie
Deborah Joan
Debra Dale
Ditmar A. "Dick"
Donald Iliffe b.1915
Donald Isaac
Donald John b.1910
Doneen Marie
Donita Dorothy
Dorothy b.1922
Earl Caddie b.1878
Earl M. b.1892
Earl Wallace b.1891
Earle Foster b.1882
Edgar Hunter b.1875
Eliza E. b.1821
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth Josephine "Lib" b.1847
Elizabeth Sue
Elizabeth Susanne
Elizabeth Virginia
Ella F. b.1869
Ella Fannie b.1868
Ella Imogene
Ellen
Elmira "Pettie" b.1853
Emery Birt "Birt" b.1887
Emily Jo
Emma Alice b.1855
Emma Clara b.1852
Emma Pearl b.1886
Erica Anne
Erin Elizabeth
Erlene Mae b.1908
Estarvilla b.1818
Eva Helen b.1917
Evelyn
Faith Ann b.1901
Flora Belle b.1853
Florence Margaret b.1891
Florence T. b.1890
Frances
Francis M. "Frank" b.1866
Frank b.1894
Frank Emerson b.1876
Frank Gray b.1890
Frank Omer b.1916
Frank Woods b.1867
Garth Eugene
Garth Franklin b.1918
Gary Joe
Gay Pearl b.1880
Genevieve
George b.1853
George b.1931
George Clark b.1908
George Egbert b.1882
Georgianna Rea
Gerald
Gilbert b.1870
Gilbert Van b.1910
Glenn Irvin b.1896
Gloria Jean
Goldie May b.1893
Greg R. of Granby, Colorado
Gretchen Lynn
Griffith E. b.1862
Guy b.1875
Guy Gooding
Hallet Gager b.1881
Hallet Reynolds b.1909
Harold Darius b.1890
Harold Robert b.1902
Harrison b.1815
Harrison Parkison b.1812
Harrison Silas b.1853
Harrison Silas b.1871
Harry b.1878
Harry Dwayne
Harry Markwell b.1909
Harry Moore b.1884
Harvey W. of Ocala, Florida
Helen
Helen Louise b.1915
Henry Teeters b.1863
Homer b.1890
Howard Dunham b.1884
Idanell "Nellie" b.1873
Iliffe Earl b.1888
infant d.1900
infant d.1900
Ira b.1824
Irene
Irene Thelma b.1914
Isaac Pierre b.1879
Ivy (twin)
Jacob
Jade (twin)
James b.1864
James Benjamin b.1867
James H. b.1865
James Oscar of Lovington, Illinois
James Price (adopted step-son)
James Tildon b.1877
Jan Robert
Janet Ann
Janice
Jared L. of Seward, Alaska
Jason Duane
Jason Richard of Cape Coral, Florida
Jasper G. b.1885
Jasper Newton b.1849
Jasper Wayne"Ben" b.1927
Jeffrey Rea
Jehu Gray b.1823
Jennifer Lynne
Jerry Richard
Jess
Jesse b.1859
Jessica Lynn
Jessica Lynn
Joan Elsdon b.1916
Joan Stelle
Joanna Lynn
Joe Garvin (twin) b.1907
Joe Wiley b.1921
Joel Marvin Ph.D.
John b.1861
John
John C. b.1816
John Daniel Morgan
John Deierling b.1912
John Deierling
John E. b.1829
John Edwin b.1865
John Franklin b.1899
John Franklin Jr. b.1926
John Franklin b.1833
John Gooding
John L.
John Lewis b.1904
John Raymond of Punta Gorda, Florida
John Ryan
Jon Lynn
Jonathan b.1854
Jonathan Garth
Jonathan Luna b.1833
Jone Theresa
Joseph Craig
Joseph Curtis b.1851
Joseph Curtis b.1890
Joseph H. b.1839
Joseph Robert
Joseph S. b.1816
Joseph Wiley b.1869
Joseph Wiley III
Joshua
Judith Diane
Judith Leigh
Judy Marie
Julie
Julius Judson "Jules" b.1847
June b.1908
June
Justin A.
Kaitlyn Marie
Karsten Philip
Kate Ann b.1857
Katherine
Kathleen Victoria of Alpena, Arkansas
Kathryn Darlene b.1938
Katie
Katie Ellen
Keith Victor
Kelly Eileen
Kelly Owen
Kenton Boone b.1920
Keriann Rebecca
Kevin Lee
Kimberly M.
Kristopher
Larry J.
Lauren Alice
Lawrence Gordon b.1894
Lawrence Isaac b.1892
Lea A. b.1899
Lemuel Aaron b.1826
Lemuel Aaron b.1871
Leonard Hallet b.1908
Leonard Phillip b.1909
Leroy b.1886
Leroy b.1909
Lewis C. b.1836
Lewis C. b.1929
Lewis Cass "Charles L." b.1856
Lewis Grove b.1863
Lois Eileen "Eileen"
Louella "Lulu" b.1869
Louisa Jane "Jane" b.1815
Louise "Nellie" b.1880
Lucia Ann
Lucile Kate of Cisco, Illinois
Lucinda b.1851
Lucinda b.1854
Lucinda "Lucy" b.1835
Luella M. b.1925
Lydia
Mabel b.1876
Madeline
Madge b.1899
Malinda b.1820
Malinda b.1844
Malissa
Marc
Margaret b.1846
Margaret A. b.1858
Margaret Ann b.1842
Margaret Effie b.1874
Margaret Eliza b.1825
Margaretta Parkinson b.1849
Maria Josephine b.1843
Maria May "Mae" b.1866
Mariah Louisa "Lou"Josephine b.1842
Marianna b.1916
Marilyn Jean
Marion b.1848
Marion Laverne
Marjorie Lee
Marjory Helen b.1930
Mark
Marlene Kay
Marlys Ann
Marsha Lynn
Martha "Mattie" b.1844
Martha Jane b.1843
Martha M. b.1827
Marvin John
Mary Ainsworth "Polly" b.1828
Mary Amelia b.1935
Mary Ann b.1834
Mary Ann b.1804
Mary Ann b.1853
Mary Ellen
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth "Mollie" b.1862
Mary Elizabeth b.1910
Mary F. b.1830
Mary Grace "Grace" b.1894
Mary H. b.1881
Mary Jane b.1840
Mary Jane b.1827
Mary Josephine b.1840
Mary M. "Mollie" b.1859
Mary Matilda b.1856
Matilda b.1805
Maud b.1901
Max Lynn
Maybelle Frances b.1903
Megan Elizabeth
Melatiah b.1842
Mellie Gertrude b.1881
Michael of Minneapolis, Minnesota
Michael Brian
Michael Duane
Michael W. b.1977
Michelle Kathryn
Milton Harvey DDS b.1859
Myrtle Ruth "Ruth"
Nancy Lee
Nathan Albert
Nathan Lee
Nellie b.1910
Nellie b.1883
Nellie Annis b.1906
Nellie Rene b.1873
Newton T. b.1820
Nichole Joyce
Nicole de Rohan
Opal b.1896
Orrin Dempcy b.1874
Osker b.1866
Owen
Pamelia b.1843
Paul D.
Paul Foster b.1913
Perl Ivan b.1894
Philander Lewis b.1857
Philander Lewis (R) b.1857
Rachel b.1829
Rachel Ann b.1849
Ralph Alexis b.1891
Ralph Lester b.1898
Ralph W. b.1889
Raymond L. b.1883
Rebecca b.1857
Rebecca "Becky"
Revillo Krum b.1860
Rhea H. b.1896
Richard (twin) b.1907
Richard Alm of Lecanto, Florida
Richard Clay b.1908
Richard Moorehead
Rick Wayne
Robert "Robbie" Glover b.1864
Robert Andrew "Randy"
Robert Byron of Merritt Island, Florida
Robert David Sr. b.1913
Robert David "David" Jr.
Robert Roy b.1930
Rollo Edwin b.1906
Ronald L.
Roscoe C. b.1892
Roscoe Neville b.1886
Rose b.1891
Rosemary Adella of Lakewood, Colorado b.1917
Ross Adam
Ross Alexander b.1922
Roy Alfred b.1905
Roy Jasper b.1894
Russell D.
Russell Montgomery b.1895
Ruth b.1887
Samuel M. b.1854
Samuel Newton b.1838
Sandra Kay
Sandy Lynn
Sarah
Sarah "Sally" b.1846
Sarah Ann b.1818
Sarah Ann b.1818
Sarah E. "Sadie" b.1842
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Fern b.1901
Sarah Isabelle b.1860
Sarah J. b.1829
Sarah Jane b.1835
Sarah Jean
Sharon Lee
Sharon Lynn
Sheldon Top b.1949
Sherman b.1865
Sheryle Katherine
Silas b.1872
Son
Son b.1870
Stephen Michael
Stephen Teil
Stuart Earl
Susan Michelle
Susan Toni
Tacille Katherine
Tamara Jean
Teil Oscar b.1912
Teresa Lynn
Theodore Earl b.1944
Theresa M.
Thilo Rosner
Thomas b.1880
Todd Allen of Long Beach, Mississippi
Top b.1914
Troy R.
Truman Clark b.1905
Truman Clark Jr. of Stark, Louisiana
Uel Clark "Otto" b.1881
Unnamed Son b.1855
unnamed son b.1872
Valorie b.1900
Vera D.
Verla Jay b.1925
Vernon L.
Vicki Ann of Omaha, Nebraska
Victor Owen b.1898
Vida Jean "Jean" b.1924
Viola Faye "Faye" b.1922
Virgil Alexander "Pat" b.1912
Virgil Elmer b.1898
Virgil Lyle b.1919
Virginia Lee
Vonice Lee
Wallace Hunter b.1903
Walter Howard b.1866
Walter Mitchell b.1883
Wilbur Crowther b.1900
William b.1820
William b.1844
William Alonzo b.1876
William Alonzo
William Alexander b.1913
William Baron "Bear"
William Beverly b.1897
William Caddie b.1917
William H. b.1860
William John b.1831
William Lee
William Lee
William Lee
William Lee Jr.
William Lincoln b.1869
William Raymond "Ray"
William T. b.1867
William Wallace
William Williamson b.1846
Willis A. b.1850
Zach

Guthrie

David W. m.1883

Gutridge

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron b.1793
Abigail "Abi" b.1858
Alexander S. b.1816
Alice b.1861
Allen b.1843
Alva Newton b.1887
Amanda b.1848
Andrew b.1800
Ann b.1838
Ann
Anna Bell "Fannie" b.1860
Anna E. b.1872
Anna E. b.1839
Anna Margaret "Madge" b.1892
Anthony Scott
Arthur Newton b.1890
Barbara Jane b.1936
Barry Earl
Benjamin b.1791
Benjamin b.1853
Benjamin W. b.1832
Brenda
Caroline b.1862
Catherine b.1782
Charles b.1785
Charles b.1822
Charles b.1886
Charles b.1875
Charles E. b.1857
Charles M. b.1861
Charles Newton (William) b.1895
Charles Nelson b.1870
Charles William "Billy" b.1930
Cherryl Elizabeth
Clarence b.1900
Clella Merlin b.1888
Clyde b.1881
Cordelia b.1850
Curtis
Cynthia Lee
Daisy b.1877
Dale H.
Daniel Elden
Daniel Wayne
Daniel Wayne Jr.
daughter b.1810
David
David Kirk b.1928
David Kirk "Kirk"
Dena Fern
Donna
Doris b.1913
Doris May
Dorothy b.1906
Dorothy Carol b.1916
Douglas Gregory
Effie
Elden Walter "Walter" b.1898
eldest unknown son (James?) b.1772
Eldon Adoniram b.1861
Eldoris Milton "Jim" b.1854
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth b.1814
Elizabeth (Twin) b.1813
Elizabeth J. b.1856
Ellen b.1853
Emily B. (Arabelle) b.1857
Eric E.
Esther Anne b.1912
Esther M. b.1898
Floyd Keith b.1932
Gertrude R. b.1907
Gladius R. "Glade" b.1889
Glen White b.1917
Grace b.1868
Grace Lynn
Gwenda Lynn
Hannah b.1836
Hannah Ann b.1864
Hannibal Stevenson "Tobe" b.1852
Harold Lee b.1909
Harriet J. b.1868
Harry Eldon (Twin)
Harry Raymond b.1896
Helen Constance b.1921
Herbert Creed b.1885
Herbert Rex "Rex" b.1926
Hiram Melville "Melville" b.1851
Hiram Melville Jr. b.1893
Hiram Mirick b.1810
Homer Eldoris b.1884
Homer Glen "Glen" b.1910
Infant b.1898
infant b.1908
Infant Son (Twin) b.1879
Infant Son (Twin) b.1879
infant son b.1918
Isaac b.1827
Jackson Elliott b.1921
Jacob b.1833
James b.1762
James War of 1812 Veteran b.1787
James (twin) b.1813
James Jr. b.1800
James b.1700
James of Louisburg, Kansas
James Bruce b.1894
James Harvey b.1861
James Harvey b.1872
James Leonard b.1896
James M. b.1855
James Milton b.1871
James Stanley b.1921
James Stanley (R) b.1921
Jane b.1770
Jane b.1821
Jane b.1802
Jane b.1832
Janet Lynn
Jasper Ambrose b.1862
Jasper Newton b.1820
Jasper Newton b.1828
Jasper Newton Jr. b.1859
Jennifer Michelle
Jesse War of 1812 Veteran b.1786
Joan Effie
Jodi
John Sr. b.1740
John War of 1812 Veteran b.1776
John b.1814
John b.1819
John Isaac b.1870
John W. b.1795
John W. (R) b.1795
Joseph War of 1812 veteran b.1774
Joseph Robert b.1939
Judith W.
Julia Ann b.1793
Kathleen Marie
Kathryn "Cate"B. b.1876
Kerri Denise
Kevin Patrick
Keziah b.1797
Kristin Nichol
Kristine
Larry Raymond (Twin)
Lavina b.1863
Lillian
Lillian R. b.1868
Louisa Jane b.1835
Lowell Gurneth b.1897
Malinda b.1807
Malinda b.1844
Margaret b.1824
Margaret "Peggy" b.1804
Margaret R. b.1828
Marilyn
Marilyn of Shawnee, Kansas
Marjorie b.1906
Martin b.1831
Martin Emmons "Emmons" b.1893
Mary b.1829
Mary A. b.1859
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Ann b.1837
Mary Ann b.1821
Mary Ann
Mary E. b.1878
Mary Elizabeth b.1862
Mary Elizabeth b.1878
Mary Evelyn b.1923
Mary Jane
Mary Jeanne "Jeanne"
Mary Violet b.1903
Matthew Patrick
Maxine
Maxine L.
May Esmarela b.1874
Merle
Michael Dean b.1947
Milton Ross b.1815
Missouri Belle b.1863
Mitchell b.1827
Moses b.1783
Oliver b.1866
Peggy Sue
Rachel A. b.1854
Rachel Jane b.1837
Rachel Jane b.1833
Richard b.1795
Richard b.1828
Roy Eldon b.1893
Roy Eldon Jr. b.1915
Roy Eldon III
Rufus Greenbury b.1879
Samuel b.1873
Samuel A. b.1839
Samuel Max "Max" b.1899
Sarah b.1768
Sarah b.1835
Sarah E. b.1846
Scott Andrew
Scott E.
Sebastian Turner b.1858
Silome Willshire b.1824
Smyrna Grace b.1898
Son d.1890
Sophia "Jennie" b.1868
Stella Olive b.1890
Stephanie Renee
Sulphina b.1844
Susan Elizabeth
Susannah T. b.1837
Thomas Jefferson b.1840
Tiffany Lynn
Timothy Michael
Travis Meredith
Velma Leath b.1896
Vernon Dean b.1891
Wallace Glen
Walter F.
Wilbur Allen b.1865
William War of 1812 Veteran b.1778

Gwinn

Charlene Fern

Haas

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
David
Diane Nmn
Grace Lynn
Jeremy Wayne
Jerry

Haase

Amy
David
Megan Michelle

Habegger

Thelma "Mickey"

Haberkamp

Cindy Kay

Haberman

Henry A. b.1910
Richard D.
Richard Eugene

Haenitsch

[Unknown]

Hafer

Thomas L. b.1840

Haffley

Tabitha Davis b.1912

Hagan

Laci (Guthridge)
Lonnie Larew b.1914
M. E. m.1915

Hagen

Carolyn

Haglund

Beckett Quinn
Jason
Zane Nicholas

Hague

Kathleen

Haight

Grant
Katie Ann
Michael Grant

Haimbaugh

[Unknown]
Alison Sr.
Alison Jr.
Kenneth "Kenny"
Kim

Haines

Abigail Lynn
Carol Sue
David Lee
David Lee
Debora Jo (step-daughter)
Richard L.
Wayne Allen

Haislip

Elizabeth

Hakes

Christopher Paul

Hale

Archie
Eddie Herbert
Nathan A.

Haley

Althia Virginia b.1913

Hall

[Unknown]
Allen Leroy
Barbara Sue
Dorothy
Edwin Harold b.1951
Edylee
Grace May m.1913
Harold Leonard b.1929
Jack
Justin
Lottie Belle b.1891
Lucy Esther b.1849
Lydia Ann b.1850
Mary Ellen
Ruth Ann
Sabrina
Stanley Joe

Hallmark

Myrtle

Hallum

Olean b.1906

Halseth

Cynthia Lou
David
Kathy Lee
William L. Dr.

Halstead

Anne
Dirck Storm
William Storm b.1903

Halton

Ronald E.

Ham

David
John Mark
Philip Michael
Steven Matthew

Hamilton

Aaron
Amanda Rachelle
Aron Wooldridge b.1899
Ashleigh Nicole
Beulah b.1894
Cassidi Ann
Charles William
Colvin D. b.1926
Daniel Hubbard b.1858
Daniel P.
David Frank Sr. b.1881
David Frank Jr.
David Wayne
David Wayne
Drummer H. b.1920
Eli W.
Elizabeth b.1856
Eric Lynn
Faye Jeanette
Harold Bland
Harold Steven b.1958
Harvey Alonzo b.1914
Jack Leslie
James Marcel b.1914
James Ondal
Jennifer Elaine
Joe Lynn
John Eldon "Eldon"
Joseph Thurman b.1886
Joseph Thurman Jr. b.1915
Laura Ellen b.1889
Lillie Mae b.1882
Lyndel b.1932
Lyndel Leon
Mariah
Martha Luvada
Maxie
Ollie I. b.1884
Patricia Ann
Patricia Lynn
Phyllis Ann
Robert Lee
Sandra Elizabeth
Sara Deneen
Stella Francis b.1891
Steven Kent
Thomas Maxwell "Max" M. b.1905
William "Willie" Eli b.1897
William Adell b.1923

Hamlin

Dean L.
Elma Henrietta b.1861
Georgia M.
Roy R. b.1922
Roy Russell
Russell C.
Suzan
Timothy Mark

Hammitt

Rhoda b.1862

Hammonds

George Scott b.1910

Hamner

Don

Hampson

Marian Esther b.1912

Hancock

Frances E. b.1852
Judith Gayle

Hane

Caroline b.1847

Haney

Amanda Marie
Austin Michael
Michael
Violet b.1895

Hange

Geraldine N. b.1923

Hankins

Pearl b.1902

Hanks

Robert

Hanley

Selina E.

Hanlon

Mary

Hansen

Elsamae
Gladys Marie b.1913
Grady Hale (Adopted)
Marshall Zain
Patricia
Patricia

Hansler

Gayle Marie

Hanson

Ann
Douglas
Esther Reland b.1902

Hanus

Craig Francis
Kim Marie
Lynn E.

Harbert

Annetta "Nettie" M. b.1864
Carl Merlyn b.1922
Carlene Elizabeth b.1953
Charles Dale
Charles William b.1916
Cyrus A. b.1841
Dale Robert b.1958
Daniel
David "Davy" W. b.1893
David A. b.1865
Dean Raymond
Debra Kaye
Don W. b.1916
Donald Wayne
Douglas Earl
Eileen Louise
Elizabeth J. b.1839
Elsie Claire
Fern Maxine
Forrest Keith
Issachar Ichabod b.1838
James Joshua
James Kent
James W. b.1862
James Warner b.1923
Jean Marie
Jenny Rose
Jesse J. N. b.1849
John Issachar "Essa" b.1891
Joyce Avonell
Julia Floy
Kimberly Lynn
Laurie Kathleen
Lillie Ethel b.1886
Margaret Floy
Mary Ann b.1861
Maude Edith
Opal Celemma
Ora Wayne
Orpha Dove b.1889
Paul Huston b.1815
Polly Ann b.1821
Rachel H. b.1855
Raymond Earl
Rebecca A. b.1846
Richard David
Robert Lowell
Roger Keith
Rosetta S. b.1867
Sarah E. b.1852
Scott Earl
Shari Lee
Sheryl Diane
Steven Leroy
Tammy Fern
Tanya Joan
Tara
Thomas J. b.1843
Travis
Wayne Eugene
William

Hardage

Margaret

Hardie

Roy Robert

Hardin

Charles b.1891
Duane b.1893
Granville b.1885
Guy b.1890
Lewis M. b.1859

Harding

Carol b.1915
Cassie Jo
Charles b.1901
Charles Eugene "Chuck"
Charles Martin Jr.
Eddie Martin
Elizabeth E. b.1912
Francis Eugene
Frank M. b.1868
Gina Marie
Joseph Wilmer b.1938
Joseph Wilmer
Linda Lee
Mary Eva b.1909
Minnie b.1869
Olive b.1877
Ralph Edward
Randy Dean
Savina "Biney" M. b.1903
Sherry Ann
Shonda Lyn
Susan Lynn
Terra Jean
Thomas Eugene
Verlin Dale

Hardwick

Brooke
Lauren
Oval Eugene Jr.
Samantha

Hargraves

Dacia Renee
Kensi Rhan
Randy Elston

Hargroves

Ramona

Harlow

Living

Harmon

Ora m.1907
Walter K. b.1883

Harner

Martha C. b.1835

Harper

Benjamin b.1858
Charles b.1855
Fidelia b.1859
Jasper b.1864
Lydia b.1861
Nancy b.1852
Rosella b.1853
Sarah b.1857
William b.1822

Harplip

Mary Maude b.1871

Harpold

Barbary b.1820
George Washington b.1812
Ruth b.1824

Harrell

Redus W.

Harrill

Robert A.

Harrington

Frank

Harris

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aubrey Willard b.1898
Aubrie Lerae
Audrey
Audrey W.
Austin Wayne
Beth Louise b.1946
Brett Allan
Brian Lloyd b.1950
Callie b.1912
Carmelita Isabel b.1922
Catherine
Clifford
Clifford Amos b.1906
Daniel Ray b.1957
Darla Rena
David Wayne
Debra D.
Ellena Ruth
Emma Narcissus b.1914
Evelyn F.
Floyd L.
Frances Garnetta
Ian Matthew (Twin)
John
John C.
Joseph
Kathleen
Kevin Lee
Kristi Deann
Lloyd Frederick b.1912
Margaret J.
Mark Allen
Marvin Eugene b.1927
McClellan b.1917
McClellan III
McClellan "MacK" b.1885
Merle Joseph
Merle Lawson b.1910
Nathaniel
Norval Lee
Randall Rex
Robert Eugene b.1953
Robert Wayne b.1929
Sandra Jill
Sarah Marquelle (Twin)
Tacie Ann
Zachary Nathaniel
Zelpha Kathryn b.1924

Harrison

Ann
Edna C. b.1922

Harrod

Diane
Jane b.1800
Mary Jane
Ralph Samuel b.1903

Harrold

Anna Grace
Cecil Glen
Denise Nicole of Liberty, Missouri
James L.
Nancy Jean d.1981
Patricia Ann d.1981
Scott Douglas of Lawson, Missouri
Valerie Jill of Bear, Delaware

Harrop

Ronda Dannell

Harryman

Stella M. b.1883

Harsh

Darlyne

Harshmann

Jack Floyd
Shane Eric

Hart

Brenda
Clyde E. b.1922
Donald F. b.1907
Eugene of Tulsa, Oklahoma
Henry
John
Joseph

Harte

[Unknown]

Hartford

Ruth

Harth

Jean

Hartley

Debora Ann

Hartman

Jessie Catherine b.1881
Mary Thelma

Hartsell

Evelyn

Hartung

Amanda
Lois
Peter
William

Hartz

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Haskins

Gladys

Haslett

Bradley Duane b.1956
Daniel Leon
Judith Marlene b.1957
Laurette Denise
Lyle Duane

Haslop

Marcia

Haspeslagh

Ashlee Sue
Charles Albert
Katie Lynn
Malinda Louise
Melissa Anne
Polly Anne
Raymond Ralph b.1921

Hasse

Lamoine Carmen

Hasty

Dana Renee of Midland, Texas
Dorothea Machone
Roger Lee

Hatch

Glen Paul

Hatcher

Emmaline b.1847

Hatfield

Truitt Neal b.1880
Vera Desera

Hathaway

Alice Belle "Bird" b.1877
Arthur Wilson "Jim" b.1883
Carrie "Caddie" Luella b.1880
Charles b.1864
Charles b.1869
David F. b.1843
David Lawrence b.1867
Della b.1875
Eleazer E. b.1809
Eliazer "Eli" Elwood b.1872
Esther b.1910
Fern Evaline Elizabeth Marie b.1895
Henry Elwood b.1909
James Wesley b.1897
John Wesley b.1835
Marguerite b.1912
Marian Emma
Mary Catherine "Kate" b.1874
Mary Jane b.1836
Nancy L. b.1847
Norton Lawrence b.1903
Sarah E. b.1845
Selestia "Lettie" b.1850
Wesley b.1770

Hatley

Clyde Clarence b.1888
Helen Juanita b.1924
John F. b.1858
Leroy C. b.1892
Walter E. b.1922

Hauback

[Unknown]

Haver

Martha Catherine b.1874

Haverstock

Ruth Betty

Havlin

Daisy Mae

Hawkins

Harriet Celina b.1898
John
Robert

Haws

Vanetta Joyce b.1930

Hay

[Unknown]
Brian M.
Edward William
Linda Lou

Hayden

Diane

Hayes

Brian D.
Cheryl
Dennis L. of Fort Wayne, Indiana
John Lawrence "Jack" b.1938
John P. b.1918
Larry Joe b.1942
Mabel
Marvin Lorane b.1908
Mildred Ann b.1939
Nancy
Olive B. b.1874
Robert
Ruth b.1895
Spencer L.

Hayne

Harold Ramon b.1910
Marion Maxine b.1916
Patricia Rae
Raymond Ranson b.1889

Haynes

Maurice P. m.1890

Hazard

Alice Luella b.1901

Hazeltine

Malcom W. b.1876

Hazelwood

Mary Jane b.1891

Hazleton

Edward b.1868
Katherine Joy b.1909

Head

[Unknown]
Janby
Jason Allen
Jodi Allison of Metairie, Louisiana
John

Healy

Candace
Catherine
Donald Dean b.1934
Keith E. b.1933
Nancy Anne b.1930
Tilman Alonzo "Lon" Jr. b.1900
Tilman Alonzo b.1875
Vincent E. b.1904

Heath

Ann Harcourt
Dana Lynn
Derek Gregory
Dylan Joseph
Elmer E. "Mike"
Evelyn Blanche b.1908
Heather Louise
James Earl
Judy Christine
Karen Sue
Kenny
Mary Ann
Megan Marie of Carbondale, Illinois
Michael F.
Nicholas Michael
Richard Eugene
Steven Michael

Heatley

Iris Ann

Heatter

Carol Ann
Janice Lynn
Lester b.1907

Heavilin

Daisy M. m.1915

Hecathorne

Louisa b.1844

Heck

A Dale
Jeanne Ann
Lisa Marie

Hecock

Arbella Ellen b.1907

Hedd

Margaret M.

Hedges

[Unknown]
Lora B. b.1898
Mertie Joe b.1929
Patricia R. b.1927

Hedrick

[Unknown]
Christopher Chad
Delaney Diane
Larry George

Heffelfinger

Susan Kay

Hegdahl

Douglas Michael
Ryan Michael

Heiden

[Unknown]
Thomas

Heil

Audrey Belle
John

Hein

Dorothy

Heinl

Rosemary b.1919

Heinz

Rebecca
Richard Charles
Robert "Robby"

Heinzerling

Judyth Ann
Karen Sue
Linda Susan
Mildred JoAnn
Otto b.1898
Robert
Robert Eric

Heitz

Mildred Catherine b.1913

Helberg

Kathryn
Marilyn L.
Robert J. b.1906

Helfenstine

Christina Ann
James Marvin
James Micheal
Lori Jean
Wesley Aaron

Helmer

William b.1866

Helms

Leona Marie b.1945
Linda
Nancy
Ray Thomas
Theodore Austin b.1910
Vanda

Helton

Susan m.1888

Hembree

Tina Mae

Henbest

Angela Lynn
Christine Annettee
Gerald Patrick
James Patrick
Richard E. II

Hendershot

Ervin John b.1871
Harry Emerson b.1904

Henderson

Charles Edward b.1886
Daphne Yvonne
Diana Rue
Dolores June
Donald Charles b.1914
Dorothy Loise
Edith Delaine
Gary
Harold b.1917
Henry Dale b.1913
Keith
Lester Dale
Living
Living
Pamela
Philip Charles
Robert Lee

Hendren

Delores E. "Dally" b.1924

Hendrick

Charles W. d.1930
Kenneth b.1917
Myrle b.1923
Raymond b.1921

Hendrickson

Helen b.1906
Nathan Boyce
Paul
Robert Myers b.1879
Robert Myers Jr. b.1903
Sam b.1894
William

Hendrix

Marie Merte b.1884

Henebery

Agnes A. b.1930

Henn

Myrtle Elizabeth b.1908

Hennelly

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Henning

William

Henschel

Robert George
William Elroy Matthew

Hensley

Sarah b.1827

Henson

Edna M.
Etta

Herdon

Valerie Jan

Hering

Edward Michael b.1883
Jean C. b.1918

Herl

Donald Darwin b.1908
James Richard
Jerrold Dean
John Michael
Richard Dean
Roberta Ann
Samuel Bruce b.1882
Susan Kay

Hern

Cathy May

Herold

Ada

Herr

Isabella "Belle" b.1844

Herring

[Unknown]
Addison C. b.1840
Anna E. b.1867
David Oden b.1872
Douglas Addison
Edna L. b.1889
Edward Brownell b.1869
Howard D. of Belle Center, Hardin Co., Ohio
Jack B.
James H. b.1865
James K. of Lima, Ohio
James Richard
Jennette "Nettie" (Twin) b.1874
Jennifer Ann
Joseph Earl b.1900
Joseph Robert
Judy of Columbus Grove, Ohio
Kenneth Dane b.1907
Kimberly Ann
Maryette b.1874
Norma L. b.1891
Robert James
Sharon Anne b.1950
Simon Edward b.1917
Vickie Marie
William Earl

Herriott

[Unknown]
Nicholas D.
Rebecca L.

Herritt

Crystal Marie

Hersey

Andrew William
Breannah Lee
Dale Justin
Randolph William

Hertlein

Janet Eileen

Hertzog

[Unknown]

Hess

Holly
John Charles
Jonathan Garrett
Mary b.1893
Mary J. b.1876
Paul Donald
Robert Claude
Sara Elizabeth
Susan Jean

Hessong

Brian
Herbert
Kenneth
Scott W.
Stephen

Hester

[Unknown] b.1891
Franklin
Mary Ann
Steven Ward
William W. m.1891

Heusmann

Annette Jolene
David William
Otto August Herman b.1913
Sandra Shirlee
Wade Scott
Wendell Irvin

Heying

Verna Gale

Hickey

[Unknown]
Seth

Hickman

Adam J.
Cory
Dan M.
Delmar M. b.1922
Frank Lee b.1949
John
John Robert
Lee A.
R. Edward

Hickox

Victor Ross m.1984

Hicks

[Unknown]
Alma May b.1915
Barry of Paragon, Indiana
Bryan of Martinsville, Indiana
Eva Lucille
Lawrence Dean
Neil M. P. m.1848
Neil P. b.1849
Rebecca of Indianapolis, Indiana
Reeca

Hier

Denese

Higgenbotham

Anna m.1914
Kimberly
Ralph

Higgins

Donna
Kent A. b.1939

High

Brenda

Hilborn

Merrilynn
Robert Eugene

Hildebrand

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Derek James
Eevin Michelle
Laura Lee
Robert Lee
Rodney Eugene

Hileman

Martha Loucille

Hiler

Sylvester

Hill

Allan Leonard
Andrew Michael
Artie Ruth b.1896
Beverly Ethelynn
Clorinda Elizabeth b.1898
Connie
Donald Delos
Heather (Step-Dau.)
James Lee
Lawrence Warren
Leslie W.
Lynn Allen
Mary Ellen b.1907
Matthew Lynn
Michael Sean
Nikki Rene
Robert W.
Robert Whittier
Spencer Lee

Hillhouse

Hayden Lee
Todd Aaron

Hilliard

Fred M.
John
John E.
Kent Matthew
Mark E.
Rebecca Lynn
Rock
Ronald
Stan b.1891

Hilligas

Rhonda J.
Richard A.
Richard G.
Robert A.
Ronald G.

Hillman

Michael Christopher

Himmelrich

Clarence b.1874
Leo Guthridge b.1877
Phineas P. b.1846

Hinchman

Florence Geraldine "Geraldine" b.1888

Hindmarsh

Kevin G.

Hinds

Mary Hannah Elizabeth b.1865

Hine

David Edwin b.1916
Hilda of Newport Beach, California
Roy Edwin b.1892
Susan Mary
Wilma b.1913

Hines

Amy
Eldona b.1878
Emma L. b.1862
Rose Marie b.1900
Sarah b.1844

Hinkle

Andrea R.
Jeremy Anthony
Nathan Elliot
Nikki May
Virgil

Hinson

Charles Adrain

Hinton

Aubrey Beth
Catharine b.1884
daughter
daughter
Donald L. Jr.
Donald O.
Edgar
Geraldine
Glenn Vernon "Vernon" b.1883
Grace b.1882
Homer L. b.1902
Leonard b.1906
Maurice E. b.1861
Melissa N.
Ona Mable "Mable" b.1892
Panama b.1859
Ross O. b.1895
Warren Brooks b.1880

Hipple

Geraldine Lenore

Hirsh

Brenda D. b.1940

Hirsshi

Katharyn

Hitchcock

Charles b.1895
Nina L.
Robert Charles"Bob"
Sharon
William

Hitesman

[Unknown]

Hoad

Adaline b.1832

Hoath

Miriam Adaline "Addie" m.1895

Hobart

Melvina b.1852

Hobbs

Charles b.1856
Clarence b.1883
Judith Louise b.1941

Hoblet

Marilyn

Hock

Carrie Elizabeth b.1872
Theresa Marie

Hockenberry

Michael E.

Hodge

[Unknown]
Aaron Michael
Clara b.1921
Florence m.1943
Gary

Hodges

Caroline Ann
Genevieve Ainsworth
Katherine Claire
Leland Allen Jr.
Leland Allen "Allen" III of Fort Worth, Texas
Margery Lynn of Fort Worth, Texas
Pamela Jane d.1986
Priscilla Ann of Fort Worth, Texas
Rhoda Ann b.1870

Hoefer

[Unknown]
Marion

Hoefler

[Unknown] d.1910
Michael b.1851

Hoffman

Alice Hortense b.1876
Bethany Lauren
Elva b.1899
Kody Robert
Lydia
Mabel Annamarie b.1901
Ralph Edward
Robert

Hoge

Ashley
Jason
Kyle
Lindsey
Ryan

Hoghe

Adrienne L.
Amy L.
Brad L.

Hohn

Lula Mae b.1878

Hokanson

Arthur b.1883
Arthur Ralph b.1916
Austin William Sullinger (adopted step-son) b.1983
Blanche b.1913
David Ralph
Jeffrey Scott
Jon Michael
Opal b.1908

Hoke

[Unknown]

Holbrook

Delbert
Joanne
William Ray b.1917

Holding

Albert Boison of Dayton, Ohio
Allison L.
Gretchen
James R.
Russell B. b.1909

Holgate

Elda b.1904

Holgers

Darcie B.
David
Randy
Ronnie B.

Holland

Francis m.1796
Richard Lynn

Hollander

Richard F.

Hollar

[Unknown]

Holler

Deborah Ann

Hollingsworth

[Unknown]
Charles W. b.1841

Hollowell

Allen

Holmes

Esther Mae b.1916
Frank E. b.1888
Jo Nelle
Ruth

Holroyd

Susan

Holsapple

Ben E.

Holt

[Unknown]
Frank Ward Jr. b.1917
Infant
Michael Lee

Holtz

Aaron Douglas
Douglas
Paula Renee

Holycross

Ashley M.
Logan Kelly
Roger Eugene
Ryan Scott
Shawn Eric

Hon

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Cindy
Daryel Albert b.1924
Deborah Delaine of Independence, Kansas
Erma Aliene
Harold Smith b.1918
Jerry Lee of Keller, Texas
Joseph Albert b.1884
Leland Dwight b.1926
Leslee Ann
Lillie Bell b.1911
Lola Blanche b.1909
Lucille
Patricia Sue of Shell Knob, Missouri
Raymond b.1920
Ronnie Joe of Oro Valley, Arizona
Tammy
Taryn Lee
Terry Joe
Thelma Louise b.1908
Walter b.1906

Honaker

Homer M. b.1919

Hone

Donna

Honnold

Kilby P. b.1868
Oscar Edgington b.1893
Robert Harold "Harold" b.1908
Roy Lee b.1897
Virginia L.

Hood

Linda Rae

Hook

Benjamin Franklin "Frank" b.1868
Eugene E. b.1896
George b.1828
Hayden Russell
Haylee Clare
Isabella "Belle" b.1860
Larry
Margaret Caldonia b.1852
Mary J. "Molly" b.1863
Nancy Olive "Ollie" b.1865
Sarah Elizabeth Alice b.1856
Sarah Ida "Ida" b.1856

Hooks

Elizabeth Maria b.1911
Phoebe Alice b.1916

Hooper

Tom

Hoosier

Wilma

Hopkins

[Unknown]
Imogene b.1900
Raymond

Hopp

[Unknown]

Horak

Camille Helen

Horn

Alpha Ruth

Horner

Arthur Wesley b.1907
Arthur Wesley Jr.
Arthur Wesley III
Emma J. b.1871
Jadine

Horowitz

Vivian

Horst

Arvis Bernhard

Horton

Bonnie Nadine b.1909

Hosea

Alexander Clayton
Clayton Lewis b.1906
Crystal Michelle
David Lawrence
Jon Michael
Jon William
Justin David

Hossler

William

Houchins

Mary Olive "Olive" b.1868

Houck

Carolyn Ruth
Kimberly L.
Leland Bert b.1903
Margery Bernice
Rebecca "Becky" L.
Robert "Rob" Christopher
Robert I.

Houghton

John R. b.1912
Susan

Hougland

Wilbur Edward b.1906

Houp

Cary

Housand

Alice Evelyn b.1868

House

Alfred C. b.1858
Jeffrey Alan
Julia Anne b.1925
Lena b.1885
Mary Elizabeth b.1918
Olaf Cleo b.1887
Philip Alfred
Susan Lynn

Houser

Lucille
Sarah Ann

Hovanas

Molly Ann of San Clemente, California
Stephani L."Stevi" of San Diego, California
Steven Leonard b.1922
Susan Jane of Portland, Oregon

Hovden

Laura Lynn

Howard

Daughter
Ed
Freda L. b.1899
Jana Florence
Jesse Don
Joshua Benjamin
Justin
Sharon

Howe

Elizabeth E. b.1879

Howell

Betty Delores b.1923
Bonnie M.
George b.1829
Greta Lea
Jan Marie
Ruth Ann b.1854

Hower

Janet

Howerton

Ronald Raymond
Whitney Anne

Howes

[Unknown]

Howey

Barbara
Craig
Gayle
Roger III
Roger II b.1916
Scott
Shirley

Hoyt

Buell Livingston
Buell William b.1900
Linda

Hubacher

Kenneth Eric

Hubbard

Edwin Walden b.1880
Elizabeth b.1906
Richard W. b.1905

Hubbell

Emma R.

Huber

Jeanette

Hubert

Ross b.1903

Hubler

Ernestine b.1898

Hudgens

Allen Nance
Ben Phillip b.1908
James Earl
Mary Ruth

Hudson

Judith Ann
Kelly D.

Huebner

Helen Josephine

Huey

Elizabeth "Betty" b.1911
Mabel b.1920
Mary b.1906
Virgil L. b.1869

Huffman

Brittnee Christine
James
Richard

Huffstutter

Doney m.1883

Hughes

[Unknown]
Alexander McDonald
Alyssa Marie
Amy
Anna Clay b.1909
Betsy
Bette Banks
Brandon
Charles Robert
Clayton
Connie S.
Cortney
David Robert
Ellis Jackson b.1836
Frank Carlyle b.1891
Frank Colin b.1867
Hal Harrison b.1906
Hal Horton
Helen Marie
Hubert Ellis b.1860
Jack Taylor of Indianapolis, Indiana
James Ross
Janice Ann
Jennie Belle b.1892
Jennifer
Joe C.
Jonathan Roy Evan
Joyce Carol
Julia Ann
Letha Louise
Mark Christian
Mary Elizabeth
Maude b.1868
Maynard Clyde b.1908
Patrick Lamont
Paul Conley
Robert Addison b.1896
Rodney Dean
Rosemary b.1915
Ross George b.1897
Roy Ellis b.1894
Roy Ellis
Ryan
Sanford Roger Ellis
Susan Elizabeth
Teri
Theresa Mae
Trevor Harris

Hulen

Shirley Jean
Stanley Price b.1941
Sterling Price b.1912
Virgil b.1890

Hull

Gerald W. b.1911
Gerald William
John Allen
Sharon

Hullinger

Norma
Ora W. "Red" b.1887

Hulse

Albert John b.1848
Charles G.
Delia b.1870
Frank Floyd b.1881
Harry b.1883
Harry Greer b.1888
Helen H. b.1905
Henry b.1818
Ida May "Lydia Ann" b.1878
Josephine Claudia b.1908
Katherine Lee b.1882
Lydia Ann b.1838
Marian b.1887
Mary Elizabeth b.1855
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1855
Oma Jeane b.1903
Richard James b.1842
Sarah Jane b.1840
William Earl b.1882
William Henry b.1852

Human

Elizabeth Joan

Humbaugh

Nora b.1904

Hume

David Robert
Homer Keener b.1882
Johanna Melinda
Laura Medeleine
Melinda
Richard Merrill b.1911

Humphrey

Kenneth Connair

Humphreys

Charles W.
Leon Willard b.1898
Robert L.

Hungerford

Mary J.

Hunt

[Unknown]
Betty Ann b.1925
Charles Ellsworth b.1888
Charles Ellsworth Jr. b.1923
Dorothy J. b.1916
Frances Lloyd b.1919
infant daughter b.1914
Margaret J.
Phillip Lloyd
Ruth S. b.1910
Virginia Lee

Hunter

Agnes b.1852
Amy F. b.1874
James Curtis
Martin
Nellie May b.1881
Wilma Lee

Hunting

Connie
Eugene "Gene"
Harmon b.1912
Rand

Huntsberger

[Unknown]

Huntsman

Marilyn Dee

Hupp

Albert Guthridge b.1850
Carol Ann
Dollie Ruth b.1887
Frances Louise b.1907
George Washington b.1813
Helen M. b.1898
Jane b.1917
Jeanette b.1862
Lisa Ann
Llewellyn Jesse b.1847
Llewellyn Jesse Jr. b.1895
Oscar B. b.1859
Otway Curry b.1851
Richard Allen
Richard Nelson b.1910
Robert Eugene b.1907
Wallace b.1881
Wallace W. b.1845
Walter Fornier b.1884

Hurd

Allison Rose
Fred b.1887
Philip Clark
Steven Michael
Thomas G.

Hurlbut

Mary E. "Nellie" b.1866

Hurst

Catherine Ann
Chriss
Christine Kay
Lauren Marie
Phillip Gordon

Hurtt

Idonna Ruth

Hussein

Mouin

Huston

Atlanta
Margaret "Sam"

Hutcheson

Philip b.1870

Hutchison

James J. b.1827
Ronald Dewane
Tia Rochelle

Hutson

Artie Templeton b.1879
Beuna B. b.1903
Blanche Beatrice b.1886
Cora A. b.1869
Dales La Claire b.1897
Dwight b.1905
Gladys Fern b.1890
Grace Clementine b.1882
Handay b.1831
Handy b.1853
James Thomas b.1881
John b.1825
John Handay b.1905
Margaret Ellen "Ella M." b.1858
Nathan b.1855
William R. b.1854

Hutton

Dorothy
Irene Margaret
Kenneth b.1913
Scott William M.D.

Hwastecki

Nancy
Ralph P.
Stephen b.1903

Hyatt

Kaden
Nabeel Anwar

Hyland

Mary Elizabeth b.1888

Hylton

Ellamae

Hynes

Fern Elizabeth b.1901

Icenhower

Paula

Ijams

Charles Ernest b.1904
Terry E.

Ingle

[Unknown]

Ingo

[Unknown]
Sam Steven
Steven Sam

Ingram

Ethel Marie b.1913
Theresa Jean

Inkrott

Dennis G.

Innis

[Unknown]
Greg
Kristen

Insalaco

Christopher Michael
Mark
Mark A.

Ireland

[Unknown]

Irwin

Burley b.1880
Cleston E. b.1888
Clyde P. b.1890
Dale A. b.1926
Ettalene b.1919
Gladys Lucille b.1902
Helen L. b.1930
James C. b.1917
Nadean b.1919

Isaac

Ethel L. b.1889

Isaacson

Jean Marie of Kickapoo, Illinois
Richard D. Sr. m.1948
Richard D. Jr. of Peoria, Illinois
Victoria L. of Peoria

Isenhower

Amanda June b.1899
Imojean
John Cozemore b.1875

Ivankovic

D.
S.

Iverson

Jo Dee of Omaha, Nebraska
Joseph D. b.1901

Ivey

[Unknown]

Ivy

Charles Lee b.1929
Ellen
Francis Marion "Red" b.1921
James Harley Sr. b.1891
James Harley Jr.
Janelle
Joel Paul
Karen Edelle b.1950
Margaret May
Margo
Marilyn
Mary Virginia
Pamela Ann

Izora

Mary E. b.1853

Jachym

Mary M.

Jackman

John Andrew

Jackson

Corey Allen
Derek
Donald George Jr.
Donald George
Donald Williams
Edward E. d.1945
Janet
Kara Janette
Kimberly Ann
Kyle Lee
Leslie
Mary Catherine b.1858
Patricia Ann (Morrison)
Roy Lee
Sharon
Timothy Donald

Jacobs

Ann Marie
Laura
Perry Timothy
Sherryl Ann

Jacobsen

Chris

Jacobson

Kristine Kim
Robert Dale
Ronicle Robert

Jacoby

Angela
Jeffrey
John b.1895
John Robert b.1860
Joseph Robert b.1893
Matilda Ruth b.1898
Steve

Jacovetty

Nicholas Joseph
Samuel Richard b.1932
Samuel Richard Jr.

Jaehnig

"Clarky"

Jaggi

Brice Emmanuel
Cory Alexander
Frederick II
Zachary Paul

James

[Unknown]
Florence May b.1905
Lesley Lynn
Nancy G.
Pamela Martin
Robin Diane
Stanley Livingston Jr.

Jamicich

James
James
Laura

Jamieson

William b.1908

Janes

Robin

Janik

Brian Paul
David Kenneth
Gary Eugene

Janner

Jessica

Jaramillo

Lauren Leanna
Leroy William
Stephanie Nicole
William Bryan

Jarrett

Andrea of South Lyon, Michigan
Andrew
Diana
Don
Elmer E. b.1931
James P. d.1961
Jeffery Lee
John
Mary Rebecca of Belleville, Michigan
Ronnie Douglas Sr.
Truman "Jerry" b.1913

Jatho

Edgar R. b.1896
Edgar Robert
Edgar Robert b.1896
Edgar Robert (twin)
Edward Reed
Edward Reed (twin) b.1925
Lewis John
Margaret A.
Margaret Ann b.1923

Jayne

Betty Arlene

Jazarowski

[Unknown]
Miah

Jeager

Ann
Matthew

Jeanerette

James

Jefferies

Bertha Ethel b.1887

Jeffers

Mildred Genevieve

Jeffries

Brandy
James R.
Jodi Elaine b.1970
Noah

Jenile

[Unknown]

Jenkins

Alan Holland
Bessie Lucille b.1918
Carl
Edward b.1919
Edward Leon b.1913
Frank b.1911
Frank Alexander b.1907
Gordon Rex b.1922
Harley Ivy
John b.1909
Julie
Kay Margaret
Kris
Lee Bettina
Ralph b.1912
Richard
Robert b.1887
Sue
Walter Lewis Jr. b.1890
Wilbur Pennell b.1909
Wylie Evans b.1882

Jenneman

[Unknown]
Darsen
Daylen
Deven

Jennings

Margaret Lauretta b.1848

Jensen

Craig Ernie
Daniel Duane
Harold Dwayne
Katherine T. b.1921
Paul Charles

Jepson

Hazel m.1915

Jester

Iona Lawrence b.1907
Paula Irene

Jestice

[Unknown]

Jett

Bobby
Walter Connelly b.1880

Jewell

Imo S. b.1894
Wandalene

Jiles

Clarence Floyd b.1898
Everett b.1906
Gifford b.1900
Grace Agnes b.1909
James R. b.1937
Jeanne R.
John Andrew b.1895
John Raymond b.1917
Laura Belle
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Martin Dean b.1871
Martin Edward b.1911
Olive Pearl b.1902
Phyllis Mae
Raymond Dean b.1893
Samuel Grant b.1914
Stanley Romaine b.1922
Wilton b.1915

Jobe

Laura Ellen b.1927

Jobin

Elvina Belle b.1885
Fred Victor b.1886
Mary May b.1888
Victor Fred b.1855

John

Carol

Johns

Brian Dean
Dallas b.1907
Dallas Dean
Dorothy Clyde b.1919
Edward Lee
Linda Kay
Mary
Wanda Charlotte
William H

Johnson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron
Albert E. b.1854
Albon Truman b.1894
Amy
Barbara
Barbara Anne
Benjamin
Beulah Amelia b.1914
Beverly Florence
Brandon
Brent of Billings, Montana
Brooke Elizabeth
Clayton Alan
Daughter
Dave
David of Rapid City, South Dakota
David J. b.1820
Delaney Marin
Dora Louise
Edith M. b.1887
Elden
Eleanora Lucretia "Ella" b.1850
Elisha Ann
Eliza Jane b.1846
Ella b.1898
Emily
Everett
Everett Arthur b.1910
Faye Leone
Galen
Gaylord D.
George b.1908
George Seeley
George W. b.1886
Grace Viva
Harold Allen
Harold Lee Jr.
Harold Peter b.1863
Helen M. b.1898
Herman Lester b.1915
Ira William b.1920
James Ira b.1847
Janice C.
Jarvis J. M.D. b.1828
Jason
Jean Marie b.1927
Jennifer Elaine
Jerold Jerome b.1935
John Franklin
Jonathan b.1823
Joy Kay
Kara Lynn
Kenneth B. b.1911
Kent Alan
Kirstin Rene
Kyle of Alpine, Montana
Lansworth P.
Laurie of Sheridan, Wyoming
Leslie Idel
Lida L. b.1859
Linda
Lorraine M.
Lynsey Rae
Marcia Virgene
Margaret b.1865
Margaret Elizabeth b.1853
Mary Louisa "Louie" b.1850
Mary Lou
Matthew William
Merle m.1946
Michael
Michael Shane
Michele
Misty Dawn
Myra Frances b.1915
Pamela Sue
Paul V.
Paula Jean
Rebecca Paige
Rhonda
Richard
Richard Kenneth b.1943
Robby
Robert b.1932
Roger Edwin
Russell
Ryan
Sarah
Sarah Elizabeth b.1852
Sarah Lou of Jacksonville, Oregon
Sarepta b.1847
Shannon
Stephen A.
Tammy Lynn
Terri Ann
Terry
Tim Cpa
unnamed daughter b.1895
Verda Eileen b.1916
Virginia May
Warren Ira
Wayne Allen
Wayne Robert
William Ira b.1894
Woodman J. b.1889
Wyman Jerold

Johnston

[Unknown]
Abigail Ordelia b.1823
Charity C.. b.1863
Charles Jr.
Charles E.
Cynthia
Darrick
Eric
Jeff
Judy
Loye
Michael
Pansy m.1910

Joiner

Martha b.1817
Maude b.1886

Jones

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alta Ruth
Beatrice m.1941
Cathy L.
Clyde b.1904
Darryl
Debra
Eli b.1848
Ellen Arlene
Ethel b.1882
Harvey b.1890
Isaiah
Jack Lee
Jacquelyn Mary
James R. b.1868
James William b.1898
Jane Louise
Jason Andrew
Jason Wayne
Jennifer Lee
Judy
Kenneth
Kevin
Leah Glenn m.1911
LeGrand Ferral
Leola Pearl
Leonard M.
Lillian A. b.1875
Lisa Eileen
Lydia Frances
Mary E. m.1911
Mary Viola
Megan Elizabeth
Miles Connor
Omar b.1879
Robert Amos
Robert Louis
Ruth Ann b.1863
Ruth Wood b.1917
Ryan Kenneth
Sarah Mae b.1886
Terry
Timothy Wayne
Tom
Twila McDonald
Virginia b.1906
William F.
William Henry b.1872
William Lee

Jones-Abdalla

Julie

Jordan

Belinda Jane
Bessie m.1909
Charlotte Ann
Debra
Irene
Marilyn
Vernon Bradley
William Eugene
William Franklin

Jorgensen

Gordon R. b.1920

Joseph

[Unknown]
Ruth Adrian b.1909

Judd

Betty L. of Arabi, Louisiana
Beverly J. b.1934
Dorothy Jean of Cainsville, Missouri
E. Neil of Sedan, Kansas
Jesse A. b.1900
Phylus D. of Bethany, Missouri

Judy

Adele
Lynn R. b.1891
Marian M.

Juengel

August d.1963

Jundt

Lois Margaret

Juneau

Brooke Elizabeth of Metairie, Louisiana
Jessica Christine of Metairie, Louisiana
Michael J.

Jungjohann

[Unknown]

Jungworth

James J.
Rosalynd Anne
Samuel Wood

Justus

Jennifer Jill "Jill"

Kabel

Darrin
Maegan
Mallori

Kadrie

Joshua Scott
Tyler Scott-lee

Kahl

Diane Marie

Kale

Madge

Kalmanek

Ed

Kane

[Unknown]

Kaneshiro

Amy Marie
Roy Takenobu

Karl

Richard

Karp

Marian

Kasparas

Morris Orr

Katz

Mildred

Kauffenbarger

Terry

Kauffman

Amos C. b.1907
Brent Eugene
Brian James
Caleb Wayne
David Wayne
Jason
Jeremy Wayne
Jerry Wayne
Jonathan Sherman b.1894
Justin Michael
Kevin Lee
Kimberly
Lauren Renee
Martha Eileen b.1924
Michael Douglas
Philip A.
Raymond David
Taylor Ann
Troy David
Willam Lee b.1926

Kay

Adolph William b.1890
Christine L.
James Gerald
James William b.1946
Jerry Lee
Judith Ann
Judy
Norma Jean
Philip
Robert Charles b.1932
Rodney
William Adolph b.1925

Kays

Glatha Ruth b.1917

Kearney

Aaron Leroy b.1882
Anna Mariah b.1842
Benton T. b.1877
Centon b.1838
Dorothy b.1912
Ella b.1917
Fern b.1915
Iva B. b.1879
James G. b.1833
Jane b.1827
John b.1851
Lambert b.1829
Lambert N. b.1903
Mary C. b.1840
Nancy L. b.1847
Neva b.1907
Sarah E. b.1835
Simon b.1832
son b.1825
Thelma b.1910
Thomas b.1801

Keck

Barbara Joann
Cynthia Lynn
John Everett
Linda Sue

Keckler

James Lyle b.2000
Jeffrey Paul
Jordan Rae
Megan Lucile

Keef

Mary Evaline b.1875

Keegan

Anne
Carrie
Kathryn
Laura
William T.
William T.

Keely

Jeddiah b.1848
John Luther b.1876

Keeney

Karen Diane
Kevin Robert
Robert Lavon

Keeran

Hazel B.
Levi C. b.1886
Mary A.

Keesecker

Cornelia J. b.1859

Kehr

Christopher
Kelly
Rusty
Ted W.

Kehrer

Dennis

Keller

Arlene Kay
Carol Ann
Charles A. b.1878
John Thomas
Katie Lee
Kris David
Lynn b.1902
Opal Emaline b.1906
Patricia Ann
Tyler Bass

Kelley

Allie b.1886

Kellow

Danielle Diane
Danny Joe

Kelly

Anna L. b.1889
April Louise
Austin James
Danny Eugene
Donnal L.
Douglas James b.1924
Ethel Irene "Irene" b.1895
Florence
Geraldine Carroll b.1929
H. P.
Hazel Lucille b.1900
Herman Lackman b.1892
Herman William
James Randall
Jeffrey Michael
Lauren Ashley
Lindsay Christine
Marie b.1892
Marlyn Duane
Merle James
Merle Vern
Michael John
Nellie L. m.1904
Simon C. b.1916
Sylvanus b.1868
Thomas G.

Kelpin

Gerald Thompson
John Edward b.1909
Marvin Edward
Michelle Lee
Paul Norman
Paula Irene
Steven Norman b.1954

Kendall

Adam
Doug
Jon (Step-Son)
Josephine S. b.1859
Joshua

Kendle

Edward James b.1895
James

Kendrick

Tommy

Kennedy

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jean Nmn b.1910
Marvin S.
Phyllis
Ryan Joel
Sue Ann
Susan

Kent

Clark
David
Genevieve
Howard F. b.1919
Robert
Susannah
Zachary

Kentner

Griffin Baxter
Katlyn Emily
Steven

Kenworthy

[Unknown]
Andrew A.
Franklin Marion "Frank" b.1878
Howard E. b.1916
Larry A.
Marion A. b.1912
Olive Lorraine "Lorraine" b.1902
Todd Alan
Virgil F. b.1906

Keplar

Kimberly V.
Rick

Kerfoot

Christie
John
Kenny W.

Kermode

Brett

Kernen

Bennett Thomas
Jeff

Kerr

James

Kesecher

Frances

Kessinger

Charlie C.

Kessler

[Unknown] b.1889
Blanche D. b.1887
Dewey
Jacob P. b.1855
Mabel H. b.1892
Nike

Keup

Alan Bruce

Key

Winolyn Joan

Keys

Theresa A.

Keyser

Delia M. b.1886

Kidwell

Elizabeth Virginia b.1906

Kiel

Brian Ralph
Eric Douglas
Ralph

Kijak

Aaron Tyler
Ashley Marie
Joseph Jeffrey
William

Kikkert

[Unknown]

Kile

Morice

Kilgore

Iva Myrl b.1893

Kill

Kevin George

Killough

Pauline b.1924

Kimball

Angela Renee
Christopher Ryan
Clarence Dale b.1914
Clarence Wayne
Fanny b.1793
James Arthur
James Deron
Jennifer Sue
Karen Joyce
Kenneth Dustin
Mary Ann
Michelle May
Susan Kathleen
William Dale

Kimble

Anna J. (Dolly)

Kimbrough

Karen Kay
Keith Alan of Ridgeway, Missouri
Kendall Davis
Kevin Lynn of Oak Grove, Missouri
Kiaya Lynn
Kolson Brown
Kyler Vilas
Norman Gene of Ridgeway, Missouri
Vilas Brown "Brown" b.1917

Kimes

[Unknown]

Kincaid

Florence
J. W.
Mary "Polly" b.1812

Kindel

Ernest Kosco b.1907
Patricia Ann b.1935
Robert Eugene b.1931
William Gene b.1928

King

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Mae
Alma Esther b.1918
Alta Elnora b.1919
Brandi
Delora Betty
Dolores May (twin) b.1932
Donald Eugene b.1917
Dora Dean
Dorothy E. b.1921
Everett Allen b.1914
Everett Fielding b.1891
Floria R.
Franklin L. b.1884
Franklin L. b.1911
Grace Adel b.1921
Hazel
Herman b.1900
James A. b.1927
James Allen b.1858
James Robert
John Bennett b.1888
John Franklin
John L. b.1923
John W. m.1905
Joseph Albert b.1915
Joseph Henry (twin) b.1932
Lola May
Mary K.
Mary Matilda b.1898
Mildred Irene b.1908
Nellie b.1878
Robert Charles
Robert Leroy
Susan Eileen
Warren J.

Kingsbury

Eva M. b.1881

Kinkade

Patricia Jewel

Kinnard

Rosemary

Kinnett

Corena May b.1912

Kinney

Susan R.

Kinsella

Kari Ann
Katherine Hester "Kathie"
Kelly I.
Kristene Patricia
Richard Peter

Kinsey

Henry
Jeanne Jo b.1952
Virgil Jr.
Virgil H. b.1922

Kinstle

Jacqueline
Mark Allen

Kirchmeier

Alfred M. b.1931
Jeffrey

Kirk

Anna Lucinda b.1866
Eden
Erik
Erin
Lon

Kirkpatrick

Miriam Elizabeth b.1835

Kiser

Sonia Dawn

Kisselburg

William C. b.1921

Kistner

Elva Louise

Klausing

Abigail Marie
Emma Gillian
James
Scott Alexander

Klavan

Andrew S.

Klingman

Ashley
McKenzie
Richard
Spencer

Klipa

Roseann

Klopp

Sandra June

Klotz

Richard

Kluckman

Harold H,

Knapp

Heather Krista
Kerry

Knauff

Donald

Kneale

Clyde H.
Deliana Kae
Edgar Dean b.1940
Edgar L. b.1887
Lawrence L. b.1930
Leonard William
Lisa Gaye
Lois Alma

Kneeland

Esther May b.1895
Grant b.1871
Ray Daniel b.1903
Ruth Marie b.1897
Ursula Jewell b.1900

Kneupper

Harry

Knief

Janet Louise
Vernon Edward b.1906

Kniep

Angela

Knieriemen

Alma L. b.1904

Kniffin

Eitha b.1891

Knight

Debra Joan

Knockstadt

Marylynn Jeanne

Knopf

Albert Eugene "Gene"

Knoth

Allyson Lee
Clarence Valentine b.1882
Lesley Joan
Melanie Ann
Richard Clarence

Knott

Helen LaRae b.1909

Knudson

Emma Thorine b.1888

Knupp

Flora E. b.1876

Knuth

Diane M.

Knutson

Sally E.

Koch

Louis b.1910

Kochi

Carole

Koehler

Cheryl
Christina

Koehlerschmidt

Margie (Mother)

Koenig

Amy Nicole
Heather Lynn
Michael Henry

Koepnick

Charles b.1914
Charles L.
Charles William
daughter
Dennis Ray
Frank Allen
Gary Lee

Koger

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Benjamin Ray
Jacob Peter
Kali Marge-Jean
Kelly Ray
Perry Mervin
Robert Eldon b.1930
Robert Eldon Jr.
Robert Eldon III

Kohagen

Beverly Joyce
Clifford Willard b.1922
daughter

Kohler

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jeffrey W.
Nicole
Timmy

Kokichi

Jasmine Melaani (daughter of Rachel Melaani Kikichi) b.1995

Kokichi-Miller

Jade Aleka (daughter of Rachel Melaani Kikichi) b.1996

Kolbe

Judith Ann

Komenda

Anne Rosemary
Frederick Jeffrey "Ted"
Jeffrey

Konstanzer

Darryl Scott (Adopted)
John Richard
Laura Ann (Adopted)

Korus

Regina

Koskan

Bonnie Jean
Devin Milo
Fawn Michelle
Joel Matthew
John Mark
Joni Melissa
Kathie Kae
Milo Harlan b.1930
Robert Milo
Ryan Robert
Shannon Ione
Tracy Michael

Kostol

Barbara Ellen

Kowalski

[Unknown]

Kraft

Fred
Jurgen Erwin

Kramp

Jacob "Jake"

Kraner

Marilyn

Kranz

[Unknown]

Kratzer

Sarah Ellen "Ella" b.1862

Kreamier

Ronald R.

Kreischer

Donald Eugene b.1930
Donald Eugene Jr.
Jason C.

Kress

Julia E. b.1873
Mary C. b.1859

Kretz

Lawrence C. b.1851

Krieg

Jennifer L.
Philip R. Jr.
Rose

Krieger

Phil
Phillip

Kriwall

Marjoriel L.

Kroft

Genevieve Barbara
Joseph Simon b.1882

Krogh

Sandra Elaine

Krueger

Pauline b.1911

Krug

[Unknown]

Krumholtz

Arthur

Krumholz

Thomas

Krusemark

Darold W. "Doug" b.1933

Kuchel

Kenneth

Kuchenbecker

Shirley E.

Kuetemeyer

Carol Ann

Kuhlman

Darlene May
Melva Maxine b.1934

Kuhn

Elaine Ruth
Paul Virgil
Paula Kaye
Vicky Jo

Kunkel

Bessie Bunah b.1886

Kuntz

Lucia Agnes b.1894

Kupferschmid

Daniel b.1880

Kurr

Juanita b.1896

Kutchen

Frank b.1915

Kyd

George H.

Kyle

Beth Ann
Dorothy

L.

Bonnie

La Roche

[Unknown]

Lacey

Catherine Elizabeth

Lack

Martha E.

Lackenbacher

Claude Rene b.1932

Lackey

June

Ladanyi

Hans Ph.D.
Jakob

Lafferty

Sheppard B. b.1851

LaFollette

Gladys Leone b.1903

Laforge

Norinda E. b.1868

Lager

Charles
Mildred Lee

Lahr

Donald

Laibe

John F.

Lake

[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
Colard b.1881
Floy b.1883
Guy C. b.1893
Lorane L. b.1880
Marcellus J. b.1852
Opal L. b.1899

Lakey

Jeffery Earl
Reed Allen b.1931
Timothy Markwell
William Allen

Lamb

Cheryl A
David P
Debra K
John P
John T
Margaret b.1856
Richard J
Thomas M

Lambert

Ebony (Twin)
Ember
Emma M. b.1856
Raven (Twin)

Lamont

Joyce Marjorie

Lana

Kris

Lancione

Daria b.1915

Landis

Robert J.
Sylvester Kease m.1884

Lane

[Unknown]
George J. b.1872
Gertrude Ann
Phillip
Phillip

Lang

Alexander McLain b.1828
Anisetta b.1859
Dyas M. b.1851
Emma F. b.1863
Laura b.1861
Ora May b.1868

Lange

Fred
Homer Edward

Lanham

[Unknown]
Bridget
Caitlin
Phillip Patrick of Cincinnati, Ohio
Raquel D.
William Paul of Cincinnati, Ohio

Lanning

[Unknown]

Lantz

Brady D.
Brian W.
Melissa
Michael Robert
Nicole
Ricky A.
Terry Wayne
Wayne Richard b.1918

Lapham

Lilly S. b.1859
Richard Nelson b.1919

Lapota

Tom

Larkin

Kathryn Gore b.1922

Larreategui

Geraldo

Larsen

Barbara Ann
Christopher Neles b.1900
Edward B. b.1908
Joyce K.
Mildred
Shirley

Larson

[Unknown]
Pearce O'Neil
Terry O'Neil

Larue

Jeanette

Lash

Marcia Ann
Mark Alan
Max Eugene
Merle Eugene
Mindy Maureen
Ryan Mark

Latta

Augustus b.1829
Samuel Alexander M.D. b.1804

Lauck

Patricia

Lauder

Kathleen "Kay" b.1917

Laughlin

Elizabeth H. "Bette" b.1918
Thomas G. m.1883

Lauglin

[Unknown]

Laurel

Lois

Laurson

[Unknown]

Law

Sonya

Lawmaster

Bessie b.1887

Lawrence

[Unknown]
Glenn
James
Scot
Steve

Lawrie

Val Ann

Lawson

Angela S.
Franklin Shawn
Lloyd Leslie
Stacia D.
Thelma

Lawwill

Ruth H. b.1873

Layman

Charles Albert of Ottawa, Ohio
Charles Elmer b.1875
Ersell Elmer b.1904
Pearl Elizabeth b.1927

Layton

George Edgar b.1869

Lazo

Chris

Le Gate

Jaela
J'Drian Henry
Jonathon Andre

Lea

[Unknown]

Leach

Cordelia b.1888
Don Douglas
Lynne
Mark David
Michael Don

Lear

[Unknown] d.1910
[Unknown] d.1910
David Frink
David Otto b.1871
Dwight b.1908
Dwight Oron
Fredrick
J. W. b.1880
John b.1847
Margaret Edna b.1879
Marjorie
Mary L. b.1875
Melinda Glenn
Oron U. b.1896
Samuel b.1849
Sarah Elzada b.1873
William W. b.1873

Leaverton

Hazel Fostina b.1895

Lebeck

Beverly J.

Leblanc

Buddy
Caroline
Francis
Jerry
Joan
Richard b.1934

Lecki

Alyssa
Kaylee Rose
Mark

Leckner

Archie b.1893
Bessie Alice b.1886
Ida O. b.1891
Jesse William b.1889
June Rose of Jerseyville, Illinois
Lee b.1895
Nettie May "May" b.1883
William H. b.1862

Ledford

Lois Lee

Ledsam

Benjamin Knoth
Douglas George
Katherine Leigh
Neil Radcliffe

Lee

[Unknown]
Alexis Alaine
Alexys
Chyleen K. b.1945
Courtney Elizabeth
Frances C.
Frederick Edward
Gene Edward
Grace
James T. III
James Thorley Jr.
Jamie Donn
Larry of Shelbyville, Indiana
Leneica Charlene
Linda
Linda Sue
Mark Edward
Matthew Edward
Merrit Elaine
Nancy Carol
Ramona of Brookfield, Missouri
Raymond O. b.1917
Rhonda Renee
Richard Livingston
Richard Livingston Jr.
Robert Gene
Rodney Dale

Leedom

Almira b.1845

Leedy

[Unknown]

Leeper

Brandon Tyler
Charles Edwin
Charles Edwin
Kala Marie
Kyle Wayne

Lees

Gary
Kevin
Scott

Lefferts

Ann Miles

Legge

Douglas Richard

Lehman

David
Shannon C.
William A.

Leiby

Adam Grant
Helen
Lauren Elizabeth

Leinberger

Barbara of Petersburg, Illinois
Bart of Petersburg, Illinois
Beverly of Petersburg, Illinois
Bonnie of Springfield, Illinois
Brenda of Petersburg, Illinois
Bret A. b.1958
Dorothy b.1929
Erland
Erna Mae of Mondovi, Wisconsin
Ernest Lewis
Jenna Kay
John N. d.1988
John Patrick
Joseph K. of Petersburg, Illinois
Linda Jo b.1957
Maxine of Concord, Illinois
Otto Christopher b.1892
Robert O. of Vero Beach, Florida

Leingang

Elaine R.

Leisure

Carl Marman b.1913

Leithead

Jill

Leitzman

Elsie b.1894

Lemmon

Lillie Bell b.1884

Lenhart

Beverly Sue

Lenz

Jerome David

Lenzo

Carl Samuel b.1937
David
Paul Gregory
Roy Lawrence Bodine
Steven

Leonard

Alta Jane
Daniel
David
Donna S.
Fred A.
George Robert b.1932
George T. b.1904
Glen E.
Julia A.
Margery Ann "Ann" b.1931
Martha Jane "Jane" of Fort Worth, Texas
Mary b.1929
Maxine b.1925
Obediah Paul b.1898
Obediah Paul "Paul" Jr.
Patricia L.
Paul
Robert J.
Robert W. b.1928
Robert W. Jr.
Tena M.
Thomas Wayne

Lepage

Clara Ann b.1893

Leshire

A. S. m.1882

Leslie

Emily Hannah b.1871

Lett

Kay

Leugers

Ashley
Christopher
Gary
Matthew
Megan
Rhonda
Tom

Levander

Jerry

Leveck

Angela Renee
Hannah Rose
Janet Marie
Joseph Finley b.1876
Joseph Max
Kathleen Grace
Lisa Marie
Max Hutson b.1914
Thelma B.

Lewis

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anna b.1904
Annetta J.
Auta J.
Benjamin Franklin b.1892
Charlene (Step-Daughter)
Charles
Charles L. b.1897
Cindy Lou
Clarence Wilford m.1935
Clifford L. b.1899
Darlam Oleta
David Edward
Davis
Dianna
Dustin (step-son)
Elizabeth F. "Lizzie" b.1869
Faye Elizabeth (Beth)
Floyd E."Flick" b.1907
Frank Everett b.1888
Franklin John b.1870
Fred Burr b.1894
Gena Ashley
George Elmer "Elmer" b.1882
Georgia
Heber
Huldah A. b.1866
James (step-son)
James E.
Jerry
Jessica Renee (step-daughter)
John b.1834
John Ellis
Joseph
Kenneth Maxwell b.1907
Leota M. b.1896
Lillian Lee b.1917
Lloyd Newton b.1903
Madison Vhreland b.1913
Marlin Dean
Mary Deborah
Michael Wayne
Mildred L. b.1908
Miriam Elizabeth b.1915
Myrtle Marie b.1898
Patricia Zoe
Patty M.
Perry Franklin
Ralph
Rose Leah Ruth b.1901
Ruth
Shana Alicia
Traci Jean of San Ramon, California
William Andrew b.1871
William Edward b.1909
William John
William M. b.1908

Ley

Bruce Karlton
Laverne K.
Laverne K. Jr.

Libey

Marlene Rae

Liddle

Joan

Liebmann

Fred
Jeffrey
Timothy

Liggett

Clarence W. b.1885
Howard Beacham b.1913

Light

Richard E.

Liken

Elizabeth b.1929
Janis b.1929
William W. b.1902

Liles

Maurice b.1872

Lilja

Galen

Lilley

Alexander Merrill
Annabelle H. b.1922
Betty Irene b.1923
Bradley Merrill
Charles Joseph b.1893
Charles Joseph b.1920
Christine Nicole
Christopher Beecher
Edward Bates b.1866
Evelyn Caroline b.1924
Franklin George b.1898
Jefferey Scott
Lilyana
Merrill Edward b.1917
Michael Pierce
Michelle Rene
Norman Wiley b.1899
Rae Herbert b.1891
Victoria

Lillig

Nicole

Lincoln

Effie M. m.1883

Lind

Hans-Joachim Wisgott
Jenny b.1911
Kurt Joachim (Twin)
Nicholas Peter (Twin)

Lindberg

David E.
Kevin
Kyle

Lindeman

Robert

Lindsey

Charles b.1872
Elaine Julia b.1920
Everett
Ira
James Albert b.1864
Lenora
Lloyd William b.1892
Maria
Marvin Thomas b.1895
Richard
Ruth E. b.1907

Lingenfelter

Margaret Angeline b.1912

Lininger

Carrol Page b.1907
Mlary b.1914
Moody Clinton b.1882
Paul b.1901
Ursul b.1912
Velma b.1903

Link

[Unknown]

Linker

Mary Ann
Pamela Sue
Ronnie Lee

Linn

(Floyd W.)
Carl Arin
Carl George
Ervil Lawrence b.1932
Jean Jonell
Jerold Dee "Jerry" b.1935

Linville

Alice E. b.1902
Allen Sherman "Sherman" b.1860
Augustus P. b.1868
Benjamin J. b.1871
Bessie b.1881
Billy
Charles Ivan b.1878
David
Della Augusta b.1891
Ellis Passmore b.1834
Estavilla Louise b.1857
Estelle M. b.1883
Ethel Pacola
Fannie L. b.1861
Floyd Montel b.1887
Greg
Harry F. b.1890
Hazel Elouise b.1897
Jack (Adopted)
John Franklin b.1856
Joseph Albert b.1843
Joyce Irene
June (Adopted)
June Julia b.1909
Kathleen
Lee Roy
Levi P. b.1904
Louis Otway b.1869
Lura Belle b.1903
Margaret May b.1875
Marilyn Elouise b.1925
Marjorie Daphne b.1896
Martha Harriet "Hattie" b.1873
Nettie Alice b.1868
Patricia Ann
Philip Ottawa b.1897
Rachel b.1902
Ray Allen b.1921
Raymond Louis b.1901
Raymond Louis b.1929
Richard b.1880
Roy Harvey
Ruby Mae
Stephanie
Vaughn M. "Bessie" b.1900
William S. b.1911
William Solomon b.1866

Lippincott

Louisa Mae b.1882
William b.1844

Liptrap

David Wachter
Jeffrey David
Joseph Nicholas
Ruth

Lister

John Tyler m.1916

Litsey

Douglas

Littell

Charles Ira b.1918
Everett Wilson
Frank
Mary Helen b.1943
Nancy W.
Suzanne

Little

Craig
Darla
daughter
Michael of St. Marys of Woods, Indiana
Nancy
Ronald E. of McLeansboro, Illinois
Sandra of McLeansboro, Illinois
Shane
William
Yvonne of McLeansboro, Illinois

Littlejohn

Betty Jean
George W. b.1881
George William b.1925
Mary Lu
Nellie b.1881

Littrel

Larry

Litwiller

[Unknown]

Livingston

Bertha Lou b.1884
Cora Belle b.1906
Cora E. b.1879
Cora Luetta (never married) b.1874
Dale Edward b.1922
David E. b.1861
Della A. b.1888
Dillie
Edward Perry b.1894
Ester b.1890
Eunice b.1893
Frances Eleanor
George b.1822
Gertrude May b.1892
Gordon Gene
Harley C. b.1901
Harold D.
Harriet J. b.1848
Hattie M. b.1877
Helen Lois b.1924
Henry Arthur "Arthur" (never married) b.1881
Howard North b.1901
Howard W.
infant daughter b.1921
James Albert b.1857
John Albert b.1851
Kathryn Christmas "Kate" b.1872
Lois Kathryn b.1901
Lucretia b.1858
Luetta "Lulu E." b.1868
Lula Elizabeth b.1890
Margaret
Margaret Ann
Martha Ann b.1846
Martha Ava
Mary Bea
Mary Eliza E. b.1859
Maurice Wilbur b.1898
Mildred Eleanor b.1877
Nancy Ella "Ella" b.1866
Orville b.1885
Rachel Matilda "Tillie" b.1861
Richard J. b.1841
Rosamund Jennie b.1879
Ruby b.1905
Scott b.1914
Thomas Ira b.1843
William D. b.1870
William Henry b.1900
William P. b.1822
William Scott b.1853

Lloyd

Grace E. b.1909

Lobba

Joyce Clair

Locascio

Pamela Grace

Lochner

Lorre T.

Lock

Carol of Eaton, Ohio
Mary of Eaton, Ohio
Richard B. Sr. b.1918
Richard B. Jr. of Morristown, Minn

Locke

Florence b.1895

Lockhart

Jameson Michael
Michael Joe
Tessa Joe

Lockling

Elyssa Deanne
Katelynn Marie
Levi Houston
Roy Dean

Locknane

Bush Walker b.1898

Lockwood

Robert Howard b.1896
Sandra Sue

Lodal

Ann

Lodge

Donna Gean

Loffi

Betty
Dick
Doris Jean
Roman b.1902

Loffing

[Unknown]
Stacey
Stephanie
Tad

Loftin

Cora A. b.1870

Logan

[Unknown]
Cindy
Mallie b.1879

Lomax

Carrie
Dale m.1938
Dale
Denise Elizabeth
James Lee
Karen
Michael Eugene
Ronald Kent

Long

Amelia Cecila b.1883
Angela Leeann
Berta Jo
Charles Wesley
Jerry
Marietta
Myrtle Lee b.1886
Patricia Louise
Sharon Lee (Twin)
Shirley Anne (Twin)

Longbrake

Effie M. b.1871

Longe

Susan Elizabeth

Look

Karen Sue

Lopossa

Bradon Jerry
Brian Michael
Colletta Jean
David Anthony
Elmer George
Jerry David
Marilyn Lou
Marvin Hugh "Hugh"
Sharon Kay
Tondra Jo
Tracey Lynn

Lorence

Koa Lee b.1909
Oscar L. b.1885

Lorenz

Arnold

Lorimer

Mary L. "Mamie" b.1910

Losey

Kent Forrest

Lossing

Sharlene Faye

Loucks

[Unknown]

Louderbach

Mary P.

Loughlin

Frank
James Lee
Ronald Kent
Thomas Richard

Louthan

[Unknown] b.1887
Charles Pennington b.1891
John William b.1860

Lovejoy

Tonda

Loveless

Genila Maud b.1884

Lovell

Dean

Lovett

Albert Dale b.1897
Alice Laurine b.1910
Bonnie Belle b.1905
Clyde Eugene b.1912
Donald R. b.1927
Dorothy Mae b.1916
Elmer Silas b.1892
Emma Mildred b.1895
Harold Aubrey b.1901
Harry E. b.1894
Helen L. b.1928
Mabelle Rose b.1903
Robert A. b.1926
Robert Elzabad b.1866

Loving

Barbara Jo
Catherine Anne
Jeffrey Scott
Mark Hamilton
Matthew Scott
Roger Carl b.1921

Lowe

Ben
Harriet Joyce
Julia May b.1884

Lowenthal

Debra Kay

Lowery

Albert b.1884
Albert Alexander b.1842
Beulah b.1902
Della b.1876
Dorothy Eleanor
Evelyn
Infant b.1884
Ola M. b.1879
Sarah Eleanor
Squire B. b.1881

Lowry

[Unknown]
Adam Eugene
Albert William
Alexander Elijah "Eck" b.1851
Alice S. b.1863
Allis V. b.1867
Alonzo Carlton b.1857
Amanda Beth
Andrew Wayne
Anna Eliza b.1866
Anna Mabel
Annetta R. b.1860
Anthony J.
Anthony Wayne b.1848
Archibald Raymond b.1885
Arleen
Arthur David
Arthur David
Beverly Ann
Brent Alan
Carol Rochelle
Carol Winifred
Carolyn
Carrie Belle b.1867
Carrie Ruth b.1887
Catharine b.1822
Catherine Jane b.1843
Charles A. b.1876
Charles Augustus "Gus" b.1881
Charles Augustus
Charles Leroy
Charles Rayburn b.1892
Charles Ward b.1896
Cheryl Ann
Christopher Michael
Clairissa Ann
Clarence Ellis "Ed" b.1900
Clay b.1867
Clifford Wesley b.1906
Cora C. b.1863
Cynthia Ruth b.1909
Danielle Lynne
David Anthony "Todd" b.1884
David Carl
David Francis "Todd" b.1858
Dawn Marie
Delila b.1860
Delmar Anthony
Dennis Eugene
Diane Christine
Donald
Donald b.1924
Donald Thomas b.1920
Donald Thomas Jr.
Donna Dean
Dorothy E.
Douglas Craig
Doyt Nelson
Edna M. b.1902
Edward David b.1895
Edward David (Adopted)
Elaine b.1926
Eliza b.1867
Elizabeth E. b.1868
Elizabeth H. b.1809
Elizabeth H. (R) b.1809
Elizabeth Jane
Elsie A. b.1888
Emily Nicole
Emma Mae b.1864
Emma May b.1884
Emma Maude b.1882
Frederick Martin b.1907
Genevieve "Jennie" C. b.1863
George Dewey b.1898
Georgia Ann b.1925
Gerald Eugene
Geraldine
Glen Alexander b.1900
Gordon Robert
Gregory Allen
Harold Marion b.1903
Harold Robert b.1915
Hazel
Hazel Irene b.1895
Hazel Marie
Ida Ellen b.1858
Ida Fern b.1897
Ida May b.1880
Infant b.1897
Infant Son
Irl Wayne b.1894
Isabel "Belle" b.1865
Jack Edward
Jacob
James b.1775
James
James
James A. b.1825
James Albert b.1861
James Allen
James Elmer b.1871
James Frederick b.1871
James Francis
James G. b.1807
James H. b.1875
James Madison b.1846
James Madison b.1832
James Michael
James Rolla "Rolla" b.1900
James Wilbur
Jane Frances
Janet
Janet Elaine
Jason Kenton
Jay M. b.1896
Jeanne Ellen
Jennie Lee b.1890
Jennifer
Jessica Ann
Jessica Rochelle
Joanne
John b.1838
John Driscoll b.1870
John G(uthridge) b.1799
John Melvin b.1850
John Newton b.1855
John Patrick
John W. b.1845
John William
Jonathan Edward
Joseph C. b.1840
Joseph Clarence
Joseph I. b.1905
Joseph S. b.1820
Joshua Leander b.1880
Joshua Wayne
Joyce Elaine
Judith Ann
Judith Louise
Judy Irene
Justice (Justus) b.1807
Justine E. b.1914
Karen Sue
Kathryn Marie
Katie Katrina
Keith Duane
Keith Eugene
Kenneth Earl b.1917
Kenneth Earl
Kenneth William
Kent Wayne
Kyle William
Larry Lee
Lila b.1921
Linda Sue
Linda Sue
Lois
Lola Nicole
Lorin Dale
Lucinda C. b.1813
Lucy Arilla b.1885
Lydia Ann b.1828
Mable Gertrude b.1894
Margaret Ann
Margaret Caroline b.1848
Margie
Marion Elsworth b.1863
Marion Warren b.1885
Mark
Martha Jane b.1904
Martha Samantha b.1850
Mary b.1839
Mary "Mamie" Serena b.1873
Mary A. b.1873
Mary A. b.1883
Mary Ann b.1817
Mary Arminta b.1862
Mary Ethel b.1901
Mary Evadine
Mary Frances "Frances" b.1910
Mary Kathleen
Mary L. b.1901
Mary Margaret b.1869
Maude Jennie b.1880
Maurice Glen
Mayme I. b.1902
Merle Milton
Michael Todd
Miles B. b.1838
Miles Henry b.1854
Minnie Agnes b.1872
Nancy b.1805
Nancy b.1834
Nancy Matilda b.1855
Nancy Margaret b.1835
Nathan Edward
Nellie Rochelle b.1896
Oma Caroline b.1904
Pamela Sue
Pati Anne
Paul Douglas
Phoebe Lucetta b.1859
Phyllis June
Polly "Patty"
Ralph L. b.1902
Richard
Richard Arlen
Robert b.1937
Robert Eugene
Robert Hobson b.1914
Robert Joe
Roger Edward
Ronald Gene
Ronald Keith
Ruth Ellen b.1907
Ryan Jacob
Samuel David
Samuel David b.1831
Samuel Price b.1893
Sarah b.1802
Sarah Ann
Sarah Catherine b.1834
Sarah Jane b.1857
Sarah Josephine b.1852
Sean Robert
Shawn Todd
Shirley Ann
Susan Elaine
Tasha Diane
Theresa Marie
Theresa Margaret
Thomas Andrew
Timothy Jason
Viola O. b.1912
Violet P. b.1905
Virginia Lee
W. Wayne b.1926
Warren Ross
Wayne David
Wayne Valentine b.1912
William Anthony
William B. b.1872
William Francis
William James b.1859
Zella b.1882

Lualdi

Therese Marie

Lucas

Keegan
Thomas

Luce

Justin Russell
Michael
Michael I.

Ludwick

Julia

Ludwig

Bertha C. b.1869

Lunsford

Audley R. b.1910

Lurwick

Charles b.1877

Lutterbein

Amy Ellen
Richard Alan
Shelby Lauren

Luttrell

Billy D.
Cynthia Rae
James E."Jim"
Melinda "Mindy" Kaye
Nile P. b.1905
Randall N.
Ronald Nile
Ronald Nile Jr.
Ronald Nile "Nile" III
Tamera Sue
Timothy M.

Lutz

Debra L.
Shirley

Lybarger

Doris b.1910

Lydle

[Unknown]
Aaron
Allyssa Kay
Anita of Indianapolis, Indiana
Anthony J. b.1988
Chris Floyd of North Vernon, Indiana
Colin James
Daniel
David Charles b.1923
Dennis L. of Stilesville, Indiana
Doris
Michael
Sandy of Bloomington, Indiana
Sylvia A. of Corpus Christi, Texas

Lykins

Wilda G.

Lyle

Shirley

Lynch

[Unknown]
Anna Catherine
Kay E.

Lynes

Anita Joanne "Joanne"
Jennifer
John Cook
John Marvin b.1904
John W m.1897
Kathryn
Manilla b.1899
Scott Allen
Stephen John

Lyons

Ann Marie
Carol Frances b.1924
Erin Elizabeth
Ian Michael
Keith
Marcus Ian
Paul Winston

Lytle

June V. (Adopted) b.1879
William F. b.1844

M.

Donna
Wendi
Zelta b.1916

Mabery

Chris
Christy Nicole
Travis Wayne

Mabry

Beverly

MacDonald

James Jay
James Marion Jr.
Jeremy Kylce
Jill Lynn
Kelsey Alane
Shelby Kerrin

Macguire

Janice Gay

Machendrie

Donald Craig
Donald Craig Jr.
Matthew Scott
Philip Carl

Macher

Anna m.1883

Machoian

Stephen H.

Macias

Maria N.

Maciel

[Unknown]
Marissa Robinette

Mack

Elizabeth Jane b.1923
George Washington b.1891

MacKean

Alexander
Mary Margaret
Susan Rhea

MacLin

[Unknown]

Macpherson

John

Macy

Nancy Ann

Maddox

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Charles Hubbard b.1899
Charles L. b.1866
Clara of Springfield, Illinois
Clarence Leo "Leo" b.1899
Clarence W. b.1871
Dan R. of Jacksonville, Illinois
Dora b.1901
Dorothy of Ashland, Illinois
Dorothy G.
Eugene L. b.1910
Florence Mable b.1903
Frances
Frances Una b.1907
Glenn E. of Moline, Illinois b.1905
Harry L. b.1910
Henry (Haney) b.1903
Jack of Ormond Beach, Florida
James of Elmhurst, Illinois
James Howard b.1891
Jessie T b.1898
John W. b.1897
Joyce Dell b.1895
Katherine Irene b.1926
Kay of Springfield, Illinois
Leo Jr. b.1925
Lloyd Jr.
Lois of Jacksonville, Illinois
Lorene Ethel b.1905
Louise
Luther M. b.1903
Mae Katherine b.1897
Marion of Elkhart, Indiana
Minnie Ellen b.1894
Myrtle M b.1897
Peggy J. of Winchester, Illinois
Ray of Cherokee Village, Arkansas
Raymond b.1916
Robert L. b.1934
Rosalie of Truth or Consequences, New Mexico
Sandra of Murrayville, Illinois
Shirley E. of Chandlerville, Illinois
Thomas W. of Ashland, Illinois
Valman b.1878
Violet F. b.1908
Walter C. b.1913
Walter Lloyd b.1892
Walter Nathaniel b.1868
Wanda J. of Springfield, Illinois
Wayne of Cicero, Illinois b.1933
Wayne W. of Springfield, Illinois
William Rhodes b.1817

Madeira

Chad Allen
Frank A. b.1948
Manuel
Timothy Edward

Madison

Angie
Bernie
Eric
Lisa

Maggio

Elaine Rose

Maggs

[Unknown]

Magnolia

Deborah

Magnussen

James T.
Karen A.
Katherine J.
Robert J.

Magree

[Unknown]

Maguire

Holly Ruth b.1919

Mahaffey

Dana Lynn
James Daniel
Jeffery Dean
Justin Carl
Kendall Brooke
Travis James

Mahan

Benjamin F. b.1849
Ewing R. b.1894
Howard Edgar b.1873
infant daughter b.1914
John S. b.1829
Mary L. of Sarasota, Florida
Robert E.

Mahon

Beverly Joanne

Maier

Ben O.

Main

Genevieve V.

Mains

Archie Harry b.1894
Harry Russell b.1918

Majava

Colleen
Kenneth Alan
Randy

Major

[Unknown]
Kathleen
Madelyn

Makar

Karen Weber
Michal Theodore
Sarah Elizabeth

Maki

Ritsuko

Makinen

Mark

Maksim

Nick

Malan

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Malcolm

Marjorie Arline

Malin

Austin James
Peter Winslow
Zachery John

Mallernee

Heather Elizabeth
Kevin Eugene
William

Maloney

Annie
Everett McCall
Robin
Theresa Todd b.1942

Maltsberger

William A. b.1822

Maluck

Dorothy

Mamula

Mickey

Manchine

Barbara d.2011

Mancuso

John Patrick

Mandap

Adrienne

Mangus

Barbara Marie

Mani

Mabel b.1901

Mann

Arthur Raymond b.1907
Bernard Ray b.1938
Ella Mae b.1902
Renus Eugene b.1934

Manns

Charles Christopher b.1881

Manon

Rose

Mansfield

Ernest
Rex Otto
Ricky Alan

Maple

Morris

Marcusen

Vince

Mark

Leona Lea b.1916

Markowski

David
Jennifer
Marek
Sara

Markwell

Opal Ella b.1884
Opal Ella (R) b.1884

Marley

Dorothy J. b.1922
Franklin Ellsworth b.1861
Jacob b.1833
James A. b.1860
Minnie L. b.1866
Moses Judson "Jud" b.1859
Paul D.
Ruth b.1927
Sumner E. b.1887
Virginia H. b.1918
Willis J. b.1889

Marlin

Linda Louise

Marlow

Kasey
Onis T. b.1923
Terry Eugene of Bluford, Illinois
Theresa Darlene b.1960
Trena of Franklin, Tennessee

Marris

William Clair b.1914
William H. b.1861

Marsh

Avis J. b.1899
Elijah Tarter Thomas b.1870
Julia G. b.1907
June M. b.1894
Metta U. b.1892
Velma Blanche b.1903
Vivian B. b.1897
Zona A. b.1905

Marshall

[Unknown]
James Walter "Walter" b.1883
Laura C. b.1850
Leroy R. b.1854

Marston

Steven S.

Marten

Herman

Martin

[Unknown]
Albert Kent b.1880
Anita Louise Ph.D. b.1905
Armin H.
Carolyn Marie
Charmal F.
Della Marie
Edith
Edith Mary b.1904
Elinor Laura b.1909
George b.1858
Harry R. b.1912
Helen May b.1901
Ivan L. b.1881
Judith Ann
Kenneth b.1912
Laura
Linda Kay
Margery Elizabeth "Betye" b.1912
Marjorie Ruth b.1907
Marvin Jack
Maude b.1888
Melissa L.
Nancy Lee
Patricia Sue
Peter Addison
Randal L.
Wanda Fay
William Morgan b.1867

Martinez

Maria E.

Marton

Eudora E.

Martz

George E. Jr.
George E. III
Jason Ray
Laura
Robert Carl

Marvin

Robert William
Ruth

Mary

[Unknown]

Maser

Terri Lynn

Masi

Branden
Jonathan
Joseph
Joseph
Sarah

Masiker

Clarence Martin
daughter
daughter
Judy Ellen b.1955
Todd Martin

Maskill

Christopher Lee

Mason

Beverly
Kyle Heagen
Lorainne
MacKinzie Charles
Martha Elizabeth
Miriam Evangeline b.1900
Robert Leonard b.1920
Todd Heagen

Massey

Juanita Mae

Matchett

Sharon Louise

Mather

Mary Elizabeth

Mathers

Elizabeth b.1882
Fanny b.1876
George b.1880
Harry b.1900
Isabelle b.1894
Isabelle (R) b.1894
Jennie b.1881
Josiah b.1831
Loretta M. b.1897
Lydia b.1885
Margaret R. b.1888
Rachel b.1890
Riley A. b.1878

Mathews

Beverly

Matthews

Anna b.1864
Jean b.1889
Pearl b.1900

Mattingly

Betty Gale

Matye

Gwen Ann

Mauke

Andrew Joseph
Christine Marie
Dennis Eugene
Deon Allen
Kevin Dennis
Marshall Deon
Robert Allen
Tara Elizabeth
Terri Renee

Maurer

James W.
James Wendell
Lynnette
Wilbur

Mauser

Carla

Maveal

Ethel

Maxam

[Unknown]

Maxwell

N. Paralee b.1896

May

Eleanor b.1903

Mayberry

Hollis G. b.1853
Jennie L. b.1877
Jessie Gilbertha b.1880

Mayer

Brooke Ashley
Bryan Wayne
Delmar Merlin b.1922
Doris Lucille b.1915
Fayeellen Yvonne b.1941
Fred Elmer b.1889
Fred Elmer
Helen Marie b.1947
infant (twin) b.1958
infant (twin) b.1958
Kaitlin Michelle
Lillian Florine b.1916
Todd Michael
Toye Marie
Wayne

Mayers

Addie M. b.1887
Alma L. "Omie" b.1885
Helen L. b.1892
John Mitchel b.1855
Martha E. b.1897

Maynard

Josephine m.1950

Mayo

Richard

Mays

Olive "Ollie: Beth b.1885

Mc Clelland

[Unknown]

Mc Collum

Wildred Ruth

Mc Namara

Rita

McAbee

Henry

McAdow

James

McAfee

Belinda K.
Bonnie B. of Naperville, Illinois
Brian S.
Lorenzo Simpson II b.1926
Lorenzo Simpson "Larry" III b.1948
Nancy D. of Suwanee, Georgia

McAlexander

[Unknown]
Don Sr.
Don Jr.
James

McAlister

Robert Fletcher b.1859

McAuley

Kathlyn

McBeth

Carrie b.1878

McBride

[Unknown]
Heather L.
Jeffrey M.
Nancy Diane
Ronald Kay
Taylor
Thomas Earl

McBrien

Dana

McBurney

Willard

McCabe

Patricia

McCachren

Edith P. b.1898

McCahon

Margaret Rebecca b.1834

McCain

Cameron

McCall

Lana

McCallum

James b.1893

McCarrey

Gene
Miriam Jean
William Archer

McCart

Sharon Ann

McCarthy

Daniel
Geraldine b.1903
Joseph S. b.1902

McCartney

Angela L. of Martinsville, Indiana
Beth Ann of Fishers, Indiana
Cynthia J. of Martinsville, Indiana
Frank
James A. of Martinsville, Indiana
James A.
James E.
Joseph A. of Martinsville, Indiana
Kyle
Pamela Kay b.1969
Rikki Jeanne
Stephanie

McCaul

Peter Hugh b.1910
Shirley Ann

McClain

Julia Mandilla
Mabel b.1892

McClellan

Mr.

McClelland

Edith B. b.1893

McCloskey

Kevin
Mark
William

McClure

[Unknown]
Albert Franklin b.1892
Betty Ellen
Charley Edison
Charley Hines
Clifford Leroy
Dale
Daughter
Donald Eugene
Donna of Ashland, Illinois
Edith Ellen
Edward
Emma Elizabeth b.1911
Emma Sue
Hermey Elizabeth
James Abraham Thomas b.1867
James Harrison b.1921
James Ian
Jessie Mae
John Benjamin
John Gerald
John Thomas b.1903
Johnny
Lewis Harrison b.1896
Linda
Linda Sue of Springfield, Illinois
Louis Jr.
Louis Franklin
Lu Ella Dena
Martha Ellen b.1936
Mary Louise
Mary Martha b.1901
Melissa Elizabeth of Virginia, Illinois
Nora Beulah b.1922
Paula
Ronald Eugene
Rosa Ellen b.1894
Russell Charles
Sandra
Son
Son
Steven
Teresa of Ashland, Illinois
Thomas d.1997
Thomas Abraham b.1927
Vonnie
Wanda
Wayne
William Edison b.1899

McClurg

Tabrey

McCollack

Angela Renee
Deadra Ann
Thomas A.

McColloch

Nancy b.1835

McCollom

Andrew Jackson "Jack" b.1888
Jefferson Davis b.1912
Lois Irene b.1930
Stonewall Jackson b.1888

McCollum-Harrold

Raleigh Quinn
Reagan Nicole

McColm

Clara b.1860
Frank C. b.1863
Harry Lee b.1891
John m.1860
John Davidson b.1889
Nelliy b.1893
William J. b.1923

McComas

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

McCommac

Clara b.1931

McConnell

Alexander H.
Ashley
Barbara Ann
Betty Jean
Brian C.
Edna J. b.1889
Fred b.1923
Fred "Skip" Jr.
George R. b.1862
George Reed
George Reed "Buck" III
Glen Jr. b.1913
Glen Eugene
Glen G. b.1887
Glenn
Heather L.
Joseph
Karen Sue
Kathleen
Kathryn Olive
Marcia
Marilyn
Megan H.
Michael
Molly
Patricia Sue
Robert Glen
Robert Warren
Sheila D.
Shelly
Thomas

McCool

Thomas O.

McCord

Gwendolyn Anne

McCormick

Daughter
Maxine Eleanor b.1921
Son
Sumner Craig

McCown

Edith b.1905
Mary Jane b.1908

McCoy

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice b.1879
Andy
Annie b.1889
Bertha Victoria b.1897
Betty of Dunlap, Illinois
Bettylee b.1925
Charles b.1872
Charles L. b.1863
Clifton b.1917
Clinton Charles b.1905
Don of Trivoli, Illinois
Dorothy of Peoria, Illinois
Edward F. b.1908
Edward L. b.1874
Gerald of Peoria, Illinois
Gerald "Jerry" of Elmwood, Illinois
Harold L. b.1923
Hazel b.1897
J. Larry of Elmwood. Illinois
James A. "Jay" b.1891
Jane Elizabeth b.1909
John b.1901
John L. b.1877
John Peter Ph.D. b.1875
John Richard b.1837
Joseph S. b.1903
Judith C. b.1940
Lee E. b.1898
Lois of Brimfield, Illinois
Lois Mary b.1894
Lyle of Trivoli, Illinois
Margaret b.1908
Mark b.1914
Mary Alice b.1899
Mary J. b.1862
Melvin F. b.1915
Mildred b.1901
Myrtle b.1893
Paul b.1903
Robert
Robert Lee b.1935
Ruth of Canton, Illinois
Ruth Evelyn b.1916
Samuel b.1869
Shelby T. b.1899
Thomas A. "Tink" b.1865
Walter b.1907
William of Princeville, Illinois
Wilma I. b.1897
Wilmer Bidwell b.1907

McCrary

Frances Della

McCravey

male

McCray

Alonzo Harry b.1855

McCreary

Sharon Ann

McCuen

Mary Elizabeth "Mamie" b.1878

McCulley

Henry
Natashia
Nechelle

McCulloch

Collin b.1838
Martha m.1867
Son

McCullough

Elizabeth b.1862
George Daniel
Virginia Mae

McCune

Adele C. b.1857

McCutchen

Patricia Louise

McDaniel

Audrey L. b.1903
Donald
Eugene
Evelyne b.1914
Fyrne Lucille
G. A. "Mac" III b.1934
George Casper b.1866
James H. b.1900
James William b.1870
Perry Leonard b.1897
Wendell B. (twin) b.1905
William Jewel b.1893
William Luther b.1909
Wilmer C. (twin) b.1905

McDaniels

Arbry
Brenda
Bryan
Donald (Twin)
Ronald (Twin)
William

McDonald

Betty Jean
Elaine
James Jay
Megan Capri
Rose Elizabeth b.1894

McDonnell

Linda

McDowell

Buster
Harry
Janet b.1911
Joseph L. m.1893
Marvin
Max
Richard
Sylvia Matilda b.1907
Virginia b.1919
Zera M. "Curley" m.1907
Zoe Bessie b.1883

McDuffy

Timothy Scott

McElroy

Biansa
Clara M. b.1903
Dorothy
Elmer
Florence b.1895
Margaret b.1908
Nina
Thomas Hayes b.1876
Toner
Willard
Wilson

McEndollar

Edith Rochelle b.1918
Nancy Ann b.1862

McFarland

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Archie Pickney
Gary
Linda Rochelle
Louis
Michelle
Patrick
Richard
Samuel Allan
Wilma Ruth

McFate

Ginger

McGee

Bertha May
Clifford Fremont b.1902
Elitha
Eugene Forest
Floyd Ambrose
Francis M. b.1879
Mildred Fay
Sonny

McGinity

Iris

McGinley

Virginia

McGinnis

Judy Mae

McGlaun

Ramona

McGovern

Irene b.1892

McGowan

Donna
Lila Elizabeth

McGowen

Jacquelin Ann

McGrath

Henrietta b.1844

McGriff

Bernice E. b.1891

McGuire

Arley Jack
C.
Charles Lee of Guyman, Oklahoma
Elizabeth Gail "Gail" of Alva, Oklahoma
Erwonne Mary (Twin) of Heyburn, Oklahoma
Eugene Perry (Twin) of Guyman, Oklahoma
Patrick G.
Robert Eugene
Zelma Ruth b.1934

McIntosh

Shirley Gloria

McInturff

James M.

McIntyre

Charles
Charles Lanning
Elizabeth J. b.1827
Foster
Katie
Ryan

McKee

Arlea (Adopted)
George
Jack
John Burnett Jr. b.1881
Lynn
Russell

McKinney

Donald Ernest m.1925
Myrtle Belle b.1927
Patricia Joy

Mclain

Kathryn Annette
Kelley

McLallen

Alton

McLaughlin

[Unknown]
Hannah b.1773
Pearl Luella b.1888

McLaws

Belinda Dawn
James B.
Melissa Ann

McLemore

Nancy

McLendon

Willie

Mclin

Carrie Ellen b.1869

McMahon

Sally L.

McManus

Jacqueline Anne b.1918

McMasters

Gene

McMeans

Harley Eugene
Lucretia b.1802
Mary Stephanie

McMichael

Mary A.

McMillan

Bessie Lillian b.1907
Daryl
Dorothy
Gaye "Andrea"
Harry
Harry b.1947
Harry Wilson b.1904
Jeffrey
Kelly
Lois
Mark Charles b.1958
Michael
Michael Richard
Pamela
Richard S.
Robert Melvin
Robert Michael Jr.
Samuel Wilson b.1878
Sue
Tamara

McMillian

Michael

McNamee

Linda
Lorre
Luann

McNaught

Elza b.1862

McNeal

Stacy

McNeil

James C. b.1837
Kimbrly A.

McPherson

[Unknown]
Anna Lou b.1924
Dean
Martha Ann b.1834

McPike

Paula Diane

McPolin

Rosaleen

McQuaid

Harold b.1907

McQueen

Otis J. m.1913

McQuown

Merl

McTaggart

Calvin P. b.1840
Dora b.1866

McVay

Marilyn Elizabeth

McWilliams

Larue Katherine

Meacham

Donald Gene

Meadors

Andrew G.
Craig L.
Paul W.

Meadows

Wilma Maxine

Meals

Karen

Medeiros

Manuel J.

Medley

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Meehan

John

Meeker

Agnes Marie b.1914
Alice Rose
Allen Lee
Betty Ann
Carolyn Marie
Charles Ashley
Christina
Edward Charles b.1916
Frank Allen
Harry Emerson Jr.
Harry Emerson b.1910
Hazel May b.1907
Helen Pearl b.1923
Jeremiah
Jerry Lee
Julie Ann
Kenneth Aric
Kenneth William b.1920
Lori Ann of Grants Pass, Oregon
Mable Ilea b.1912
Margaret Lucile b.1918
Mary Lou
Michael Allen
Phyllis Ann
Robert
Robert Franklin b.1905
Ronald Aaron
Ruby
Stepheni Ann
Steven Alex
William Charles
William Irvin b.1881

Meggs

Carla Kay

Meisinger

Paula

Melcher

Isabel b.1870

Mellinger

Frank M. b.1835
William J. b.1863

Mellon

Charles Robert
Daniel Lee
Donald R.
Mark S.
Mildred Ann
William Leroy
William R. b.1921

Melvin

[Unknown]
Judy Kaye

Mendenhall

Diana

Meneely

Agnes L. b.1894
Beatrice E. b.1892
Charles C. b.1862
Coletta Fern b.1910
Lavena E.
Raymond A. b.1890
Thelma J.

Mentzel

Elizabeth Martha b.1896

Mercer

Lorraine
Rebecca Ellen b.1869

Meredith

Brian Patrick
Eloise
Sylvia Gladys Mary b.1893

Merica

Marge

Merkle

Verne

Merrill

Betty Holland b.1893
Clayton Lane (Ashley)
Martin Chet (Ashley)
Morgan Wes (Ashley)
Warren E.

Merriman

R Beryl b.1906

Merritt

Ada V. b.1875
Benjamin V. b.1849
Cristina Ann
Eucy b.1875
Randall Keith II
Randall Keith

Merzoian

Teresa Alene

Messer

Gladys Jane b.1903
Larry Wayne
Lloyd Wayne
Lora Lynn

Messick

Jean

Messner

Bettijo Jo
Joseph b.1903
Nancy

Methany

Sharon Elizabeth

Metrey

Christopher
Hunter V.
Victor

Mettler

Louise b.1859

Metz

Anna Bernice b.1897
Richard

Metzger

David M. b.1864
Sylvia b.1931

Meyers

Beth Ann
Betty Jeanette
Evan b.1900
Helen
Jeff
Robert E.

Michelle

Alfred

Mickel

John Joseph
Martha Ann
Richard Gerald b.1913
Thomas Richard

Middleton

Charles Octava b.1866
Cornelia Susan b.1845
Cyrus W. b.1854
Cyrus W. (R) b.1854
Daughter b.1895
David Ora
Eliza J. b.1846
Elizabeth L. b.1825
Emma Maude b.1879
Eugene
Eva Christine b.1900
Fanny Lavina b.1843
Frank D. b.1898
Grant b.1884
Ida A. b.1858
John Clay b.1893
John L. "Jack" b.1926
Katie May b.1890
Laura E. b.1852
Margaret Kay "Kay"
Martha Abi b.1875
Mary Diantha b.1849
Matthew Robert
Meletiah b.1864
Minnie F. b.1868
Ora Edwin b.1915
Orville C. b.1918
Owen Roy "Roy" b.1892
Rachel Ann b.1838
Ralph
Ralph S. b.1897
Sandra b.1938
Shamie Arat b.1883
Son d.1895
Steven David
Susan Jane
Susie M. b.1860
Thomas b.1817
Versaillious Gabe b.1886
William b.1802
William West b.1841

Miksch

Afton
Cindy
David
Donald Eugene "Gene" b.1914
Gayle
Harold J.
Jordan
Kelby
Kelly
Kevin
Marty
Michael
Richard b.1952

Milan

[Unknown]
David
Jerry Earl
Kurt Allen

Miles

Gary Dewayne
Marvin
Teri Jo

Miley

[Unknown]

Miller

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Addie Lenore b.1887
Agnes Louise of Mazon, Illinois
Albert Owen b.1869
Alexander John
Alice Anita
Alice Irene
Alice J. b.1858
Allen Leslee
Allen Ray b.1940
Amber Rose
Amy
Andrew
Anne
Annie Jane b.1860
Arthur b.1861
Arthur Eugene
Arthur Forest b.1884
Arthur Forrest
Augustus Edwin b.1857
Bailey Lynn
Barbara Jean
Barbara Jean
Bernice Diane b.1900
Bertha E. b.1867
Beth Ann
Betty Lou
Beulah b.1880
Beverly Glenette of Fort Dodge, Iowa
Beverly Kay (Adopted)
Billie Ruth b.1962
Bobby Allen b.1938
Bobby Paul
Bobby Ray
Brandon William
Brian
Brian Jon
Brian Michael
Brook Suzanne
Brooke Allison
Bryan A. b.1895
Byron C. b.1905
Caitlin Sierra (adopted)
Carl Duane of Marshalltown, Marshall Co., Iowa
Carol Joy
Charles Abram b.1882
Charles Albert
Charles Allen (twin) b.1963
Charles Leroy
Charles Woodrow d.1944
Chase Allen
Cheryl
Clara Blanche b.1913
Clara Louise b.1864
Clarence A. b.1876
Clarissa b.1845
Claude M.D. b.1880
Claude Elton b.1913
Clorinda Jean "Jean"
Cody James
Colton Michael
Constance Kay
Curtis M.
Cynthia Cliftine
David
David m.1843
David Eugene
David Milton b.1854
Deborah Ann
Delza Darlene
Don D.
Donald Keith
Donald Paul b.1944
Donna June b.1930
Doris E. b.1903
Douglas D.
E. Burns b.1922
Earl Brake b.1931
Ed
Ed Jr.
Ed "Butch"
Edith b.1902
Edward Carl
Edwin A. b.1878
Edwin Wright b.1890
Eileen
Elda Verlea
Eliza Jane b.1824
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth b.1827
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Ann b.1921
Elizabeth Gertrude b.1908
Elizabeth Josephine "Josephine" b.1863
Ellen Grace "Ella" b.1867
Elwood Bee b.1883
Elwood Lawrence Marion b.1855
Ely Delmer b.1874
Emma Amelia b.1899
Eric
Eric Burns
Erin Diane
Erin Elizabeth
Ervin Lester b.1916
Estellla V. b.1875
Eudora Leveretta "Dora" b.1867
Evon
Fannie Lenora b.1883
Fay b.1889
Floid Hazel b.1885
Florence b.1855
Florence Ethel "Ethel" b.1881
Florence Thelma
Frances Ann
Francine
Frank b.1876
Frank E.
Franklin P. b.1853
Gailen Glenn b.1902
Gary William
Gaunet Lee
George
George Malcolm b.1867
Gertrude b.1883
Glen G.
Gloria b.1937
Haley
Harold Clair b.1902
Harold Duane b.1920
Harold Glenn b.1895
Harvey Alonzo b.1879
Hattie Doris b.1902
Helen
Henry b.1828
Homer Dalton b.1882
Ida May b.1860
Irene b.1890
Irene Kay
Isabelle b.1838
Iva Virginia b.1885
James b.1834
James b.1797
James A. b.1856
James Brake
James Ira Southwick b.1858
James L.
James Marvin
James Merwin
James R. b.1869
James S. b.1846
Janet Ann b.1937
Janice Leon
Jason Eugene
Jason Mathew
Jay Lee
Jeanette Leon
Jennifer Leann
Jeremy Scott
Jerry Lynn
Jessie
Joan Marie
John Calvin b.1877
John Henry b.1824
John Milton of Mason City, Iowa
John Paul
John R. b.1866
Jordan
Joseph S. b.1851
Joshua Leonard
Joshua Ray
Judy
Julia b.1892
Justice Lee
Katherine Ann
Kathleen E.
Kathleen Sharon
Kay
Kelly
Kenneth Carlton b.1912
Kent Leroy
Kim
Kim Ilayne
Kimberly Ann
Kristie Sue
Laura Belle b.1880
Laura Belle b.1862
Lawrence L. b.1887
Lawrence Owen b.1878
Lawrence Raymond b.1914
Lee
Leonard Charles
Lester Guy b.1890
Lewis M.
Lloyd Milton b.1910
Logan
Logan James
Lola Irene b.1911
Lonnie Ervin b.1914
Lottie A. b.1864
Louis Kenton b.1904
Lura Mae
Luther Bliss b.1877
Luther James b.1914
M. Pearl b.1873
Mabel Jenness b.1895
Mackenzie Paige
Madonna
Malcolm Wright Stephen b.1923
Margaret b.1885
Margaret b.1894
Mariana Camas (adopted)
Marilyn J.
Marissa Gaye
Marjorie May
Martha b.1850
Martha Belle b.1896
Martha Mae
Mary Ann b.1822
Mary Catherine b.1878
Mary Charlotte
Mary Elaine
Mary J. b.1840
Mary Jane b.1836
Mary Louise
May b.1890
Melody
Merwin J. b.1913
Michael Wayne (twin) b.1963
Mildred b.1908
Milton Virgene b.1944
Mozelle b.1904
Nancy b.1806
Nancy b.1836
Nancy Jane b.1844
Nancy Lea
Nancy Sister Mary Loyola
Nellie Cecile "Cecile" b.1891
Nicholas Anthony
Nicole Ashley
Olive b.1900
Olive J. b.1864
Opal Irene b.1924
Paige Amanda
Patricia Jean
Patsy
Patty
Peggy
Perry William b.1923
Perry William Jr.
Phebe Ellen b.1833
Phillip Eugene
Phyllis Raymonde
Raymond d.1944
Raymond Marvin
Raymond Montgomery b.1898
Rebecca Claire
Rhonda
Richard Dwight
Richard Newton
Richard Scott
Robert b.1770
Robert b.1829
Robert Bee
Robert Brake Lee b.1919
Robert C.
Robert Eugene
Robert H. b.1862
Robert H. b.1908
Robert L.
Roberta Charlene
Roger Dean
Rosemary Gae
Ross Byron b.1882
Roy Vernon b.1911
Ruby
Russell
Ruth Alice b.1911
Sally Jane b.1942
Samantha Kay
Samuel Harrod b.1831
Samuel R. m.1865
Samuel Walter b.1870
Sarah Catherine b.1842
Sarah Susan
Sharon
Shayne Esther
Shirley Ann
Simon Kenton b.1804
Simon Kenton b.1835
Son b.1835
Sonja Sue
Stacy Allen
Steve
Steven
Stewart Dunlap (Adopted)
Suzanne
Talitha Alice
Tammy
Tamra Sue
Teresa Deane
Teresa Lynne
Thurlow Edwin b.1909
Timothy Charles (Adopted)
Tina
Tiry D. b.1906
Tommy Duane
Tonja Elaine
Tracy Marie
Unnamed Son b.1873
Uriah b.1854
Valeria b.1905
Vera Mary b.1919
Verna b.1912
Verna C. b.1916
Veronica Rose
Virgil (Adopted)
Virginia A."Jennie" b.1862
Virginia Ann
Walter
William Arthur b.1872
William Raymond "Ray" b.1893
Willis William b.1906
Wright Stephen

Millice

George b.1809

Milligan

Gladys b.1898
Shirley R. b.1928

Millikan

Anthony b.1895
Dana Kay
Jack Lee b.1938
Jacklyn Lee
Jean Ann of Illinois
Kristine Louise
Melanie Ann
Patsy
William of Tennessee

Millington

David Cornell of Washougal, Washington
Judith Ann of Beaverton, Oregon
Larry Cornell

Millner

Celia Delia b.1872

Mills

Anthony Ronald
Bessie Beatrice b.1903
Charles C. b.1870
Karen Jane
Michelle
Mildred b.1905
Steve
Sue Ellen

Milner

(adopted)
Charles b.1889
Charles N. b.1869
Margaret d.1932
Morris Wade b.1905

Milton

Brenda
Hazel
Joseph b.1881
Joseph Jr.

Mims

Sandra

Minardi

[Unknown]

Minkoff

Seth H. Jay

Minton

[Unknown]
Robert

Misfeldt

Christopher R."Chris"
Daryl Dean b.1932
David C.
James E.
Mark G.

Mishak

Diane

Misner

Luke

Missenhimmer

Elorine

Mitchel

Roxanne

Mitchell

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amy
Arthur Alonzo b.1889
Betty Ann
Brandon Robert
Candice Larae
Caroline Irene
Charles Roy "Curly" b.1909
Cindy Lou
Danielle Marie
David
Denise M. (twin)
Ernest Arden
Fannie Maud (twin) b.1896
Florence b.1900
Franklin b.1859
George Henry b.1888
George Leonard b.1922
George Nolton b.1901
Ginger Lee
Glenn Abert b.1913
Harry Claud (twin) b.1896
Helen b.1900
Holly Annette
Irene Kay
James Thomas
Jeffrey Jay
Jess Wade
Joan Pearl of Missouri Valley, Iowa
Joel Ray
Juanita Mae of Wood, South Dakota
Julie Kay
Julius
Kevin
Larry
Laurel Elaine
Laurie D. (twin)
Leo Clyde b.1910
Lorana May b.1883
Lori
Maria Lula b.1854
Martha E. b.1848
Martha Jane b.1811
Martin Leon
Mary Jane b.1899
Melody Lea
Naoma Sue
Paul Lee of Omaha, Nebraska
Pearl Hazel
Peggy Lou b.1932
Ralph Harrington b.1888
Rick Lee
Robert
Robert Roy of Manhattan, Kansas
Sarah Elizabeth b.1891
Sharon Marie
Sharon Sue
Sheila A.
Theron Leslie b.1893
Theron Leslie (R) b.1893
Vernetta b.1913
Viola May b.1912
Wesley Arden
William Jesse b.1886
William Jesse Jr. b.1921
William Luther b.1885
Wilma June

Moberly

Bert Esters b.1878
Margene G. b.1903
Nancy b.1836

Mobley

Charles S. b.1899
Mary (Mother)

Mock

Fred Eugene

Moening

Thomas J.

Moestchen

Elizabeth Mary

Moffitt

Ernest E.

Mohler

Frederick William
Mary Elaine
Ruth
Thomas

Molatore

Aldena Rae
Aldo R. b.1917
Douglas J.
Harvey Guy
Louis
Michael Harvey

Moloney

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
William Dennis

Mondl

Brian Dennis

Monk

Anna Dashner

Montgomery

Florence b.1869
Jane Anne
Mary Diane
Robert Christopher d.1958
Robert Christopher Jr.

Moody

Lisa

Moon

Jessie Leonia b.1896

Mooney

Bertha Annetta b.1888
Lisa

Moore

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
2nd Son
2nd Son
3rd Son
Albert b.1862
Anna Elizabeth b.1860
Arthur Irwin
Arthur S b.1885
Ava Marie
Barbara
Benjamin F b.1892
Benjamin G. b.1833
Betty Charlene "Charlene"
Brenda Joyce
Buddy
Catharine V. b.1874
Cecil Lee b.1938
Charles Wayne d.1999
Cindy
Daniel M b.1898
David
de Loice Nadine
Debbie
Dennis Alan of St. David, Arizona
Dennis Lawrence
Dennis Lawrence "Denny" II
Diane
Donna
Donna Adelaide b.1914
Dorothy Jane b.1913
Eddie Lee
Ella Morris b.1871
Eric S.
Estella F b.1896
Esther Pauline
Eva Gertrude b.1883
Flaura (Twin) b.1865
Flora Wuanita "Juanita"
Gary
Gerald Devon "Devon"
Harley D b.1890
James Dennis b.1856
Jennie b.1894
Joan
John Ambrose b.1859
John D.
Joseph Marion b.1858
Judy
Kenneth Lee b.1959
Laura (Kate) b.1865
Lee C. b.1862
Leona Irene b.1911
Louis
Lucile b.1903
Lucius Ramer b.1888
Mary Bell "Mol" b.1868
Mary Catherine
Mary Emiline
Melinda Lee "Mindy"
Melissa L. "Missy"
Mildred b.1911
Myrle Louise b.1933
Nancy Adeline
Naomi Kay
Oletta of Glendale, Arizona
Olivia E.
Pam
Ralph
Rebecca
Retha Arabella b.1886
Rex Vance b.1902
Richard
Richard (Adopted)
Richard
Robert
Robert Lee b.1929
Sarah J. m.1887
Sharon Lorraine
Stanley
Steven Andrew "Andy"
Thelma
Thomas
Thomas
Timothy Paul
Treva Louise
Vicki Lynn of Phoenix, Arizona
Vicky
Virgil
Wally
Walter R. R.
Wilbur
Wilson Morris b.1871

Moorehead

Emily Nichole
Georgia Fay b.1889
Gregg

Moors

Eric Michael
Paul Gregory
Robert R.

Moos

Benjamin K.
Brett Allen (twin)
Claire Diane
David Karl
Eric R.
Grant Alexander (twin)
Heather K.
Helen Rae
Jean Marie
Jonathan Eric
Kate Ashley
Katherine Frances
Raymond Walter b.1919
Thomas Peter
William Raymond

Moran

Edwin Lycurgus b.1852
Herbert John "Herb" b.1882
Ida b.1862
Jennie b.1865
John b.1824
Mary Ann b.1849
Milton Guthridge b.1859
Peter J. b.1868
Sylvanus "Venie" b.1885
Sylvia Sybil b.1880
Thelma Marie b.1912

Morehead

Ada m.1906

Moreland

Catherine Willoughby b.1868
Eunice J. b.1861

Morgan

Harley
John b.1911
Johnny Eugene
Mary R. b.1898
Virginia Sue
Vivian Kay
Weldon Floyd

Morjoseph

Michael

Morledge

Ladonna b.1882

Morowitz

Brenda

Morris

[Unknown]
Alta Ilene b.1891
Barbara Louise
Betty Jo b.1925
Clifford E. b.1882
Frederick L. "Freddie"
Jack L. b.1906
James E. b.1853
James Richard
James Robert
Jennie Louie b.1896
John Edward
Laura Ann
Leslie Ann
Ruth Ann
Thomas Earl

Morrison

Connie Lou
Edgar Earl
Heather Sue
Keith T.
Marvin James
Mary H. b.1921
Rommell
Ronald James
Russel Keith
William

Morrow

Brock Leroy b.1910
Carol
Donald Eugene
Elizabeth B. b.1927
Franklin H. b.1895
George Raymond "Raymond" b.1887
George Raymond Jr. b.1920
Harley Addison b.1932
Harley Alvin b.1883
Jerry
John Casper b.1860
John Franklin
Joseph Le Roy b.1886
Judith
Milan Trammell b.1909
Raymond P.
Richard Lee
Thomas Oliver

Morse

David
Kenneth R. b.1916
Richard

Mortensen

Dallas Kilstofte

Morton

Edith Dee m.1930
Russell Alfred
Stanley A.
Sue
Thomas Homans

Moseley

Mary b.1922
Opal W. b.1895

Moss

Elizabeth Ann

Mother

Living

Motter

William

Mount

[Unknown]

Mountjoy

[Unknown]

Mouser

Stacey Lynn

Moyer

Catharine Anne
John Robert
Nancy Joann

Muench

Dorothy H.

Muff

Daniel Benjamin

Mullan

Alfred William b.1884
Alfred William Jr. b.1923
Kathy
Priscilla b.1922
Rebecca

Mullins

Eric Michael
Kenneth S.
Steven Allen
Victoria Lee

Mulvaney

Nellie

Muma

Tammy Maureen

Mumford

Mary Mildred b.1912

Muncie

Emeline b.1871

Mundt

Ruth

Muni

Jenny Josephine

Munro

John Benton
John Guthridge b.1908
John Ingles b.1878
Leslie
Lucky
William Carroll b.1910
William Carroll Jr.

Munson

Donna
Eric Alexander
Greg

Murbarger

George W. b.1849

Murdock

Arthur F. b.1891
Benjamin Elmer b.1898
Carl Frederick b.1895
Fred H. b.1865
Richard Chapman b.1892

Murdy

Adelaide b.1918

Murphy

Andrew b.1816
Bernard b.1847
Charleston Emmett
Colleen D.
Dennis
Dennis Frank
Edward
Edward Andrews b.1879
Edward Andrews Jr.
Eleanor Cecilia b.1915
Elizabeth
Frank
Helen of Waterloo, Iowa b.1887
John E. b.1846
Juanita E.
Kenneth
Louise b.1875
Mannon Marian
Margaret b.1869
Marian b.1877
Mary E. b.1849
Nancy
Nelson Sullivan b.1889
Patricia Ann
Samuel Alan
Sarah R. b.1844
Shirley
Shirley Ruth b.1940
William "Patty" b.1884

Murray

[Unknown]
David Michael
Mary Trawick

Musch

Floyd

Musgrove

Sarah Elizabeth b.1858

Musser

Barry
Russell A. b.1917
Tovia

Myers

Caroly
Charles Allen b.1895
Charles Eugene
Claud E. b.1883
Edith Louise b.1869
Emma Alice b.1861
Evelyn
Floyd W. b.1924
Francis Ervilla "Ervilla" b.1906
Frank Lester b.1879
Fred
Greta Elizabeth b.1914
Hattie b.1900
Lawrence Lano b.1917
Leona Maxine
Lewis Kinsey McCoy b.1832
Mildred L. b.1908
Opal b.1905
Opal L.
Otis Allen b.1919
Perry R.
Ruby Lucille "Lucille"
Sarah May b.1878
Vern
William Abram b.1866

Nagy

[Unknown]

Nakama

Glenn Russell
Jennifer Rene
Mallory Kay

Nale

Richard Alzore b.1884

Nance

Angela
Carrie
Rebecca J. b.1941
Ruby Roark III
Ruby Roark b.1894
Ruby Roark Jr. b.1915
Sarah
Wanda Estelle b.1920
William
William Lee Audrey of Seattle, Washington b.1922

Nash

Henry W. b.1872
William R. Rev.

Natham

Harry

Naus

Frank b.1873

Nawracaj

Cynthia Francine

Nawrocki

Ashley Nichole
Camille Elaine
Carley Rose
Christopher John
Christopher John
Deborah Michelle
Elias Florian
Florian Thomas b.1926
Gene David
James Richard
Janese Therease
Jennifer Ann
Jonathan Phillip
Joseph Oscar
Michael Thomas
Nicholas Florian
Patrick Allen
Phillip Gregory
Rebekah Ann
Sephora
Stephen Eldon
Suzanne Nmn
Timothy Lee

Naylor

Amy Belle b.1868
Andrew J. b.1828
Anna b.1877
Anna Beryl
Anna Rachel "Rachel" b.1866
Bernard Allison
Bernard Ellsworth b.1914
Bertha Louisa b.1880
Bertha Louisa (R) b.1880
Bessie
Boyd
Byron Redman b.1867
Charles Clayton b.1878
Charles D. b.1873
Clara Belle b.1888
Clarence Conner b.1882
Clarinda M. b.1843
Clarinda Matilda b.1869
David Clement b.1898
Dawson b.1839
Dawson "Dosson" b.1789
Delores of Dodge City, Kansas
Dewey Jones
Eliada b.1900
Elizabeth b.1844
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Carey b.1862
Ella M. b.1879
Elmer O.
Elmer Talmadge b.1885
Elsie
Ethelinda b.1835
Evelyn E.
Everett D. b.1915
F[ellan] Perry b.1841
George Nelson b.1870
George W. b.1820
George Washington b.1852
George Wilson Sr.
George Wilson"Bud" Jr.
Glenn John b.1890
Hannah b.1808
Hannah J. b.1832
Harry D. b.1886
Harry E. b.1908
Henry Thompson b.1872
Idia A. b.1876
J. Albert b.1840
Jane M. b.1874
Jill
Joel D. b.1857
Joel Leonard b.1896
John S. b.1848
John W. b.1888
Julia b.1872
Julia A. b.1844
Julian Leann
Laura Alice b.1886
Laura L. b.1864
Lemuel L. b.1824
Letta b.1892
Lillie Ann b.1870
Lucinda b.1838
Lyda L. b.1877
Margaret Ann b.1864
Marie Hannah b.1872
Martha Ellen b.1880
Martha Louisa b.1859
Mary Alice b.1868
Mary E. b.1864
Mary Elizabeth b.1862
Meshech D. b.1845
Meshech Elmer b.1873
Meshech Maurice b.1876
Mont b.1887
Myrtle M. b.1878
Nancy Laurie b.1857
Nellie E. b.1895
Nellie Steele b.1884
Norman Tedrick
Olive C. b.1856
Phyllis of Jetmore, Kansas
Rachel Elvira b.1854
Richard b.1828
Richard H. b.1847
Robert Alexander b.1842
Robert B. b.1813
Robert P. b.1866
Robert Stephens b.1868
Rosa Francis b.1887
Russell S. of Newton, Kansas
Russell T. b.1894
Samuel b.1826
Sarah b.1866
Sarah Elizabeth b.1883
Sarah Jane b.1836
Sarah M. b.1874
Sherman
Stanton A. b.1872
Theodore Harrison b.1891
Todd S.
Walter M. b.1870
Wilbur b.1870
William b.1812
William B. b.1866
William Carey b.1884
William Edward "Edward" b.1869
William Kincaid b.1839
William Meshech b.1895

Neal

Bashel Cole b.1913
Katherine Marie
Martha b.1847

Neathery

Wilma Irene b.1915

Neece

Michael Thomas

Neely

Jeffrey Norman
Juanita
Kimberly Anne
Terrence Douglas

Neff

Hersel L. b.1906
Janice B.
Living
Living

Negley

Barbara Jean
Eugene
Mae Jeanette b.1937
Rose Arlene

Neikirk

Mary Ellen b.1924

Neilson

Christopher Brian
Julie Ann
Leonard Hallet

Neisler

Amy Catherine Boyd b.1913

Nelson

Amy Lynn
Annie b.1882
Arthur Clifford b.1924
Christopher Kent
Derrald Dean b.1930
Don
Erin Rose
Gary Gene
Henrietta A. b.1834
Jason Michael
Jennie F. b.1889
Joyce M.
Justin Mark
Kathryn Ann
Katie
Kelly Ann
Mark Edward
Nancy Alice b.1861
Ramah Lee b.1923
Randal S.
Raymond Leroy b.1897
Richard Ewing
Richard Francis
Robert M. b.1927
Scott Lee
Ted
Thomas Glen
Timothy Scott
Tura Jane
Tyler Ewing
William O.

Nemire

Bruce R.
Rolland R. b.1939

Nesselhauf

Marian E. b.1912

Neuer

Joanne

Neumann

[Unknown]

Newberry

Delroy Theodore b.1903
Delroy Theodore Jr. b.1934
Elizabeth "Peggy"
Robert

Newby

Alma

Newell

Glenn
Kimberly Kay
Timothy Lee

Newman

[Unknown]
Donald
Jennie b.1872
Kay

Newmann

Scott H.
Taylor Scott Steven
Travis Jeffery

Newsom

[Unknown]

Newton

[Unknown]
Anthony Emanuel
Darrel
Erin Elizabeth
Julie Katherine
Matthew Anthony

Ney

Nicholas

Nichols

Judy
Violet Bell b.1910
Wayne step-son

Nickel

David Lewis
Dietrich Enns b.1893
Dietrich Partin "Dick"
Jack Milton
James Douglas
Jeffrey Mark
Jori M.

Nickell

Ethel M. b.1872
Minnie E. b.1867
Thomas b.1845

Nicklaus

Emma b.1908

Nickolas

[Unknown]
Karl

Nicol

Alyssa Kay
Amanda Brooke
Brandon Scott
Larry Linville b.1959
Leslie Kay
Lester Arthur
Scott Patrick

Niece

Myrtle Mae b.1889

Niederhauser

Karren

Nielsen

[Unknown]
Anna Marie
John Robert b.1915
Judith Louise
Kathleen Ann

Nielson

Neil
Niel Martin

Nierstheimer

Fred John b.1884

Nighswonger

Larry Lynn
Lori Lynn
Richard Ross

Nilsen

[Unknown]

Nims

Brie An
Ellen

Nincehelser

John Jacob b.1852
Mary Agathia b.1880
Veturia b.1878

Nirider

Rochelle m.1916

Nitzke

Cynthia Sue
Douglas Alan
Julian H. b.1911
Nancy Lynn
Patricia "Patty" Denise

Nix

Clara E.

Nixon

Alice L. b.1916
Bess b.1893
Curtis N. b.1918
Ethel B. b.1890
Fred W. m.1890
Grover M. b.1892
infant
Robert m.1882
Walter E. b.1888
Wayne L. b.1886

Noble

Jacob Todd
Jonathan Chad
Justin Eric

Nolan

Nancy J.

Noll

Timothy

Norden

Charles Thomas
Kevin Conner
Kimberly Jane

Norell

Elizabeth Ann
Paul Lawrence
Robert Lawrence

Norgard

Diane Lynn

Norman

Mary Catherine b.1857

Norris

Gerri Mae

North

Anne Ker b.1917
Genetta E.
Justin
Michael "Mike"
Rickie E. of London, Ohio
Roy E. b.1930
Vickie L. of Mount Victory, Ohio

Norton

Ashley Champion
Celia b.1872
Mary Belle b.1853
Mattie Julia b.1873
Michael

Norviel

Genevive b.1906

Noska

Sharon M.

Noteman

Charles

Nutt

Casey Joseph
Elizabeth S.
John C.

Oakley

Robert

Ober

Gertrude "Gertie" M. b.1875

Oberg

Sharon E.

O'Cull

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
?Bruce L. b.1922
Arthur b.1900
Arthur b.1941
Arthur
Bruce Allen
Colleen Marie
Eugene Raymond b.1937
Floyd A. b.1928
Kelly Joyce b.1957
Michael
Patricia Ann
William Arthur III

O'Dell

Pauline

Oder

Jerri

Odle

Violet

O'Donnell

Edward J. b.1885
Edward Kingston b.1917

Oesterle

Florence Lillian

Ogle

Adrian Joanna
Amy of Kokomo, Indiana
Andrea
Arthur A. b.1907
Beth of Atlanta, Georgia
Cathy
Daisy Belle "Belle" b.1878
Elizabeth I. "Liz" b.1929
Erbert B. b.1883
Erbert H.
Gordon L. b.1926
Gregory Moore of Bunker Hill, Indiana
Gregory Moore Jr. of Seattle, Washington
Hazel b.1890
Howard of Sharpsville, Indiana
infant b.1882
Joseph Andrew b.1856
Joseph Cleo b.1908
Judith Ann b.1939
Kathryn L. b.1923
Larry Edward
Lester Marshall b.1918
Lester Marshall Jr.
Linda
Mable Thelma b.1906
Mary Lawrence b.1919
Max
Minnie b.1880
Olive E. b.1909
Rebecca Kay
Roger R. of Sharpsville, Indiana
Ronald Lee
Roy b.1889
Sam
Sandra
Sara
Valerie
Vicki
William Clyde b.1886

Oglesbee

Reese
Ryan Thomas
Stephen Reese

Ogletree

Lucille

O'Hara

Janice Lynn

Ohliger

Clyde Cardell b.1879

Oiler

Levi H. b.1812

Ok

Sun

Oke

Darren
Lauren

Old

[Unknown]

Oldehoff

Alan C. b.1949
Alfred Henry b.1919
Jason

Oldham

Lea Ann

O'Leary

Lila Lee

Oliphant

[Unknown]

Oliver

Hazel Ramona
Mildred Aileen
Robert d.2000
Sallie Ann

Oller

Pearl b.1910

Olney

Emma
Etta
Lester W. M.D. b.1880
Oliver Judson b.1876
Smith
Webster P. b.1852

Olsen

Bernice Elizabeth

Olson

Donna May
Raymond Theodore
Thomas John

Omag

Anna D.

O'Mara

John P.

O'Neal

Cliff
Katie b.1872

Oneal

Minnie Gertrude b.1872
Sandra Kay

O'Neill

Gladys

Ontjes

George

Organ

Charles Newton b.1872
Craig Douglas
David
Infant? d.1900
Jack Arley b.1929
Jack Douglas b.1951
James b.1802
James Jonathan
Jill Elizabeth
John M. b.1851
Louie b.1867
Lynn Catherine "Cathy"
Mary Angeline b.1854
Matilda Bell b.1858
Melodie June
Mildred Florence b.1896
Nellie Lillian b.1900
Newton b.1827
Ralph Hodges b.1910
Raymond Harold b.1907
Robert Joseph
Robert Joseph Jr.
Samuel Joseph "Joseph" b.1903
Sarah Ann

Orhood

Amy

Orlando

Melodee Kim

Ornelas

Carmen Irene b.1921

Orner

Bessie b.1880
Lois E. (adopted) b.1882
Theodore F. b.1834

O'Roark

Donald Dean b.1898
Florence Rachel b.1896
Sale b.1869
Veresta Eva b.1864

Ortgiesen

Adam
Darrell J. b.1926
Erin E.
Fred b.1890
Larry J.
Pauline b.1921
Rodney F.

Ortman

Heather Lyn

Osborne

[Unknown]
Anita Joy
Betty Jean
Denise Sue Houston
Ernest David b.1906
Joni Jean
June
Landis Ray b.1955
Linda Elaine
Mary Jane
Melanie Fay
Mitchell
Raymond Glenn
Richard Dean
Richard Todd
Scott Daniel b.1960
Starla Gayle
Steven Wayne

Osbourne

Living

Osman

Doris

Osteen

[Unknown]

Otey

Barbara Jane
Dennis
Duane
Felix Howard b.1927

Outhouse

Eva

Overby

Joan Frances

Overleese

Thomas R.

Owen

Effie C. b.1875
George L.
Jane b.1810
Larry Duane
Mary R.
Rance Lee Jr.
Rance Lee
Shawn M.

Owens

Ronica Lee

P.

Elsie b.1936

Paajanen

Arthur W. b.1911

Pabsch

Frederick Jr.
Jennifer Marie
Stefanie Loree

Packard

John Ephraim

Pagano

Laurie Rose

Page

Charles Devo b.1910
Irene b.1913
Rollie Weaver b.1881

Paine

Doras Genevieve

Pallum

Mildred

Palmer

Bessie Mae b.1899
Nancy b.1820
Rose b.1873

Palmeteir

Robbin

Pardieck

Karla Joann

Park

Alfred Raymond
Beverly Jean
James Kenneth b.1920
John Charles Ph.,D.
Kathleen Roberta
Katie Joy
Michelle Dee
Miriam Louise
Nathaniel James
Nicole Lynette
Ruth Marie
Sarah Elizabeth

Parker

Deborah Lynn
Dorothy
Elnora B b.1846
Eric
Glen d.1986
Glendon Leslie
Jean Marie
Jeffrey Leon
Kenneth L.
Michael
Penelope
Rebecca Marie
Sam b.1900
Steve
Tanner
Wendi
Winnie

Parkinson

Harold L. of Lakewood, Colorado b.1915
Janet

Parkison

Margaret b.1782
Nancy

Parmer

Glen J.
Matilda b.1829

Parr

Anna Martha b.1859

Parrish

Lewis m.1838

Parson

Judith E

Partei

Mary V.

Partin

Alyse Pauline b.1924
Anna Josephine b.1894
Audrey L.
Baby b.1906
Brenda L.
Carol Ann
David D.
David Donald
Dennis L.
Dennis Lloyd
Francine Louise
Francis "Frank" Lloyd b.1921
Frank Lee
Gladys Irene b.1903
Harvey Guy "Guy" b.1892
Irene
Janice Elaine
Jeraldin N.
Jewell Elizabeth
John Henry b.1852
Juel Webster b.1897
Kathleen M.
Matthew B.
Michelle L.
Mildred Elaine "Patsy"
Patricia Lynne
Richard P.
Sandra Jean
Stacy L.
Teri D.
Thomas Gerald
Velma C.
Virginia

Partridge

Donald Earl
Wilbern Andrew

Paschall

Elmer

Patno

Harold H. b.1918

Patricia L.

[Unknown]

Patrick

Emma Jeanne
Mary Elizabeth b.1896
Oma J. m.1902

Patterson

Adeline b.1851
Janina "Jean" b.1869
John W. b.1874
William T. b.1880

Paul

Alois
Alva Hansel b.1904
Ann C. of Cincinnati, Ohio
Bernice Lorraine "Peggy"
Blanchard Irven b.1921
Cooper John
Donald
Doris of Hamersville, Ohio
Edward Kenneth Jr. of Elko, Nevada
Edward Kenneth b.1919
Emma Lou "Lulie" b.1892
Erma Jane of Ripley, Ohio
Esta Ellen b.1918
Eva Elizabeth
Flora b.1885
Forest of Ripley, Ohio
George Robert b.1902
Gilbert Therman b.1899
Gilbert Therman Jr. b.1925
James Howard of Colorado Springs, Colorado
Jean
John Gottleib b.1910
John Washington b.1866
Kyler Thurman
Lola Dee b.1907
Marjorie Ruth b.1924
Michael Olin b.1897
Mildred Frances b.1932
Mr.
Nellie b.1900
Oliver Therman "Therman" b.1923
Paula L.
Ronald Earl of Tacoma, Washington
Scott Alden of Brookings, Oregon
Sean Allen of Elko, Nevada
Todd D.
Walter Quentin b.1894
Wilson b.1881
Zella Louise "Louise"

Paulk

[Unknown]

Paulson

Benjamin Alex
Daniel Alan
Richard Alan

Pauly

Bobby
Craig
Joan
Laura
Rick

Payne

[Unknown]
Armina M. b.1907
Dimmon M
Ryan John

Peacock

John b.1860
Ross Baylor b.1890

Peak

Helen Jewel b.1918
Jack Dempsey b.1924
Jesse Lee b.1889
Lynda Sue
Melanie J. b.1922

Pearce

Connie Rae of Grand Junction, Colorado
Earl Wayne b.1918
Linda Kay of Rancho Palos Verdes, California

Pearson

Carl Frederick
Patricia Marie
Scott Martin

Peck

Virginia Ann

Pellegrini

Mary

Pelveler

Sarah Ellen "Ellen" b.1871

Pena

Gary Joseph

Pence

Lulu b.1887
Marie Jennie b.1876

Pendleton

Arthur Vernon
Janice
Joyce Elaine

Penhorwood

Bailey Lynn
Douglas Larry
Gregory Douglas
Matthew Scott
Riley Rose

Pennington

Amanda Grace
Arianne
Benjamin Linvill b.1837
Charles Haines b.1864
Gordon Riddle b.1891
Gordon Riddle Jr.
Gordon Riddle III
Gregory Whittier
Lydia Ordella b.1869
Malcolm Whittier
Margaret Alexis "Alexis"

Perahagen

[Unknown]

Perez

Dennis Russell
Robert P.

Perini

Lisa Ann

Perkins

Ronald
Shirley Elaine
Stephen Lee

Perkinson

Edward Myron
Gregory Martin
Michael Andrew
Stephen Edward

Perrine

Deborah

Perry

Aaron Mathew
Andrew Luverne
Anna
Daniel Brian
David Earl
Eva b.1905
Harold Laverne
Hattie b.1879
Joanne Susan
Kayla Nicole
Larry Luverne
Minnie Lee b.1879
Ryan Michael
Shane David
Shari Lynn (Adopted)
Skylar Luverne
Thomas John b.1956
Viola E.

Persinger

Christine Noel
David Scott
Jarry Lynn
Joyce Ann
Mitchell David

Peterman

Thomas

Peters

Albert
Margaret

Petersen

Alexis
Catharine Diane "Kathy"
Christian Nelson
Christopher W.
Dana Marie
Daughter
Gary Dennis
Lawrence C.
Marian L. of Reno, Nevada b.1927
Matthew Dennis
Peter
Wade William
Whitney

Peterson

Agnes May
Alice I.
Amanda Michelle
Barbara H.
Benjamin b.1897
Carl
Carla Ann
Carol
Clair Merl b.1926
Clarence William b.1930
Craig M.D.
David Donald
Dolores
Donald Benjamin
Donald Dale
Donald James
Donald W. b.1929
Edna
Elizabeth Gay
Eunice b.1908
Gordon Guthridge
Harold A.
Harold Allen
Harold Benjamin b.1926
John
John Marion
John Marion Jr.
Judith Lynn
Kirsten
Lori Jean
Martin b.1874
Michael J.
Michael James
Patrick C.
Paul Gordon
Ralph J.
Randy Lee
Ricky Lee
Robert Dale
Robert Lynn
Ruth
Scott M.D.
Tina Marie
Todd
Victor Allen
Wilfred Marion b.1904
William
William F. b.1882
William F.

Petry

Loren Clifford b.1887
Loren von Runkle b.1918
Ruth Mary b.1916

Petterson

Sean David

Pettingill

Claudean Maie b.1885
Daniel A. b.1828
Donasetta b.1876
Dorothy G. b.1921
Edward Everett b.1891
Edward P. b.1853
Elvin b.1858
Ewing Irving b.1893
Gladys E. b.1924
Grace Estelle b.1888
Grenville Eugene b.1880
Isolene b.1862
Virginia L. b.1922

Pettrey

Elise Marsteller

Petty

Nora E b.1895

Petzing

Lillian M. b.1905

Peyton

Carol
Clyde b.1905

Pflaum

Patricia Louise

Phad

Brian Scott
James Richard
Jamie
Jeffrey Louis
Karen Jo
Susan b.1961
Verne L

Phelps

[Unknown]
Elizabeth b.1917

Philips

Claribel Katherine b.1894

Phillips

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Donna Lou b.1920
Dorothea Phyllis b.1892
Dorothy
Helen M. b.1890
James
Myrtie m.1919
Neda Carol
Paul b.1898
Richard
Richard L.
Ruth Elaine
Vickie
William Craig b.1868

Phills

Willis Austin b.1860

Phiper

Alice b.1906

Phipps

Hannah Hazel b.1901
Hazel

Pickering

Howard L. b.1917

Pierce

John Dick
Marion
Matilda E. b.1865

Pieretti

Tamara W.

Pierson

Helen Loraine Caroline
Kevin
Morgan

Pierstoff

Dean
Lois Ann
Roger Dean

Pike

John R.
Margaret
Maureen Diane b.1946
Robert L. b.1921
Robert Terry
Steven T.

Pilcher

Henry Francis b.1879

Pineda

Salvadore
Salvadore Anthony

Pinneo

Austin B.
Carlos Ernest b.1867
Elizabeth B. b.1897
Ernestine
Frances Harriett b.1896
George Oliver b.1900
Helen M.
Homer James
Homer James Jr.
Jacqueline Irene
Jennifer Marlowe
Laren Janeen
Lois Gilbert b.1898
Medora Elizabeth
Naomi Hope b.1903
Patricia Anna
Phylys "Penny" Marbel
Russell Whitney b.1912
Ruth Marion b.1901
Whitney Weeth

Pinson

Sarah Elizabeth b.1906

Piper

Lori

Pippin

Amy Jolyn
Carolyn Sue b.1956
Cleon Ross b.1899
Dorthea Darlene
Jacob Dwight
James Ross b.1931
Joyce Ellen
Justin Ross
Mark Ross
Sarah Michelle b.1985

Pitser

[Unknown]
Billy Foster
Brian L.
David F.
Mary Lee

Pittsenbarger

Laura (Demott)

Plack

Ethel L. b.1895

Plascencia

Maria Carmen

Platt

Ralph

Platz

Donna Marie
Dorothy Ann
Faye Louise
Howard Joseph b.1924
Jerry Lee
Judith Diane
Michael Edward
Richard Martin
Robert James
Robert James , Jr.
Rosalie Ann
Roy Edward b.1922
Roy Edward , Jr.
Terry Lynn

Platz.

Martin Andrew b.1893

Plis

Henry I.
Russell E.

Plisevich

Harry

Ploeckelman

Don
Matthew Lee

Plumer

Margie Bernice

Poehler

Arden D. b.1923
Kay E.
Thomas Arden

Poff

[Unknown]

Poindexter

Joann Elaine

Poling

Dawn Marie
Dayne Edward
Donald Harold

Pollitt

Ellen
Thomas C. b.1887
Wilma

Pollock

Barbara Kay
Christopher Scott
Harrison S.
Helen Louise b.1916
Jackson T.
Theodore R.

Polloreno

Gilbert m.1908

Pontius

Mary Elizabeth b.1872

Poole

Martha

Pooler

Ellen b.1855

Poorman

Elizabeth Mae

Pope

Kimberly Marie

Poppe

John Henry b.1925
Sue

Porchet

Zelda P. b.1900

Porte

Ami Lynn
James
Kimberley

Porter

Martha Jane
Rosemary b.1930
Rosemary Kay

Portwood

Stanley

Portz

Kim

Poston

Cynthia Darlene
Dwain

Potter

Cary
Connie Ann
Deborah Sue
Nella Rae
Perry L.
Perry Leon

Powell

Arthur
Cari Rose
Daniel Heath
Leslie R. m.1968
Mark Allen
Mathew Michael
Nancy Alice
Rae
Robert Alan

Powers

Billie Marie b.1920

Powley

Beverly Ann

Prater

Arminta b.1875

Pray

Gloria Jean

Preisendorf

Don E.

Prene

Charles Frederick "Fred" b.1896
Ella Edna b.1889
Franklin Loren b.1859
Ida May b.1892
Mary Neoma b.1894

Presser

Agnes Marie

Preston

Laquita

Price

[Unknown]
David
Francis Cooper
Merle
Orpha M.
Rachel Alida
Sarah Eleanor b.1902
Susan

Prichard

Alice C. b.1886

Priest

[Unknown]
Evelyn Aurora b.1897

Prince

Alex
Debra
Donald Francis Jr.
Jay Donald
Stephanie

Principe

Katherine
Thomas

Prine

Daisey E. b.1891
Eli T. b.1857
Grace Louise b.1892
Helen Marie b.1911
William Elmer b.1895

Pritchard

Charles
David

Proctor

[Unknown] b.1890

Proffit

[Unknown] b.1888

Prohaska

Emily Rose
Michael V.

Prothe

Phyllis
Ruth

Provine

Percy b.1903

Pryor

Sedora Ann Smith b.1843

Prytiscosh

Wendy Sue

Pshigoda

Julie Ann

Puegot

Sheralyn Amarylis

Pugh

Amanda
Betty Jane
Carl C. b.1888
Carol Anne
Clyde C. b.1907
Cody Tyler
Deborah Sue
Donna Viola
Douglas Scott of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Edwin Orlando b.1862
Edwin R. b.1914
Elena Marie
Estella
Eva D. b.1882
Garis Edwin of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Helen Marie
Jennifer
John Lowell b.1918
John Phillips of Erlanger, Kentucky
John Todd
John Zimmerman b.1890
Joshua Allen
Joshua Stephan
Kirsten Meredith
Lois Christine
Lura Maxine "Maxine"
Maria Danielle
Marian Lucille b.1924
Marshall Thomas b.1899
Mary Helen b.1886
Richard Allen
Roger Gail
Scott Donovan
Thomas Gale
Trenton Cole

Pulas

George Thomas
Gregory Thomas
Nicole Anne

Pullen

Sarah Jane

Pullon

Pauline (Polly) Virginia

Pummel

Hayden James
James J. b.1938
Steven Richard
Victoria Renee

Purcell

Paul
Wayne

Purdy

Alleen "Peg" L.

Purser

Pam

Purvis

Alynn Elizabeth

Puzz

Joe

Pyne

Robert Andrew

Quady

Fred R. b.1909

Quail

Fred H. b.1915

Quandt

Herbert C. b.1900
Herbert Clayton
Marilyn Patricia b.1926
Sandra M.

Quarles

daughter
John

Quick

Jean b.1893
John Robert b.1923
John Walker b.1860
Napoleon b.1885

Quinn

Henry Louis Jr.

Raabe

Janet

Race

Laura Patricia

Racine

Colby Wayne
David Shelby
Denton
Jacob

Radcliff

Bonnie
Sarah Elizabeth b.1875

Rader

Virginia Fenton

Raderstorf

Dana Jo

Radford

Brance

Raffensperger

Mary Heston b.1821

Rafferty

Kathleen

Ragan

Allison Nichole
Arlo Delbert. Jr.
Bradley Dean
Debra Lynn b.1955
Diana Kay
Mary b.1890
Richard Dean

Ragel

Alan Neil
Angela Ellen
Ardith Elaine
Arthur (adopted nephew) b.1890
Carl Dwaine b.1933
Celia Fern b.1904
Clarence Glen b.1903
Clarence Wilbert b.1878
Clyde Raymond b.1913
Donald Earl
Donna Arlene
Edna Lucille
Erma Louise
Everett Clinton
Heidi Lynn
Holly Beth
Jessie Evaline b.1901
Juanita
Lois Jeannine
Mary Jo
Mildred Roslyn b.1921
Reba
Robert Dean
Tasha Lynn
Todd Neil
Willard Donivan b.1911
William Francis b.1916

Raida

Grace Sadie b.1907

Raisbeck

Lorraine P.

Ralston

Jeffery
Ronald

Rambo

Daisy I. b.1872
Wayne

Ramey

Nellie Virginia

Ramhorst

William b.1899

Ramirez

Leidy

Ramos

Mary Lou
Peter

Ramsey

Beatrice
Jaime Lynn
James T. b.1909
Sarah Jane b.1860
William Boyd b.1872

Randall

Muriel Jean
Richard Robert b.1912
Robert Leona b.1885
Tim
William d.1978

Randlett

Julanne

Ranstead

[Unknown]

Rasenti

Elizabeth A. (twin)
Gidio H.
Lisa A. (twin)
Nancy E.

Rasmussen

Agnes Margaret b.1895
Anita of Twin Falls, Idaho
Arthur L. b.1910
Arthur Lind
Brooke Joan
Chad Robert
Cindy Jo
Darhl E.
David
DeeJay of Rupert, Idaho
Donald E.
Eli b.1877
George Eli
Janet
Jill
Joshua Eugene
Kent Douglas
Leah Marie
Linsey Kay
Lyle Eugene
Mark
Marsha
Miranda of Pocatello, Idaho
Sally Jane
Sandra
Sharon Kay
Troy Niel
Wesley George
William George

Rathbun

Anna C. b.1860

Ratliff

Bernice b.1908
Edith I. b.1895

Ratzmann

William

Rauch

Christa

Rauh

Jack
James
James H. d.1990
James Leo b.1903

Ray

Betty Lee b.1924
James Edward
Julia
Rebecca Susan

Raymond

[Unknown]
Andrew North b.1946
Barbara (twin) b.1925
Carolyn b.1923
Donald Augustus b.1887
Donald Augustus Jr. b.1912
Donald Augustus III b.1943
Dorothy b.1920
Eleanore b.1914
Janet (twin) b.1925
Madeleine b.1913
Robert Worthington
William b.1921

Rea

Nellie Franks b.1894

Read

Adoniram Judson b.1838
Benjamin H. b.1847
Cordelia b.1845
Darius G. b.1833
Edna Mae
James b.1805
Lena L. (adopted) b.1869
Margaret C. b.1831
Mary E. J. b.1875
Mary Jane b.1835
Olive B. b.1876
William P. b.1842
Zelda R. b.1884

Reagan

[Unknown]
Chris
Eric
Vince

Reames

Isaac N. b.1862

Rector

James
Judith

Reddell

[Unknown]
Alexandra
Stephen

Redding

Lucy Ann b.1868

Redfield

Gaylord Thomas b.1903
Harold b.1906
Harvey C. b.1862

Redinger

Addie Rae "Rae" b.1900
Claude Albert b.1892
Elaine b.1921
Jack b.1893
John Fredrick "Fred" b.1868
Kenneth M. b.1914
Kyle
Leo Lester b.1898
Lola Wave b.1895
Mary "Molly" b.1867
Ralph Rex b.1935
Steven of Fairland, Iowa
Tamara L. of St. Joseph, Missouri
Zoe Evelyn b.1920

Reebe

[Unknown]

Reece

Clara Ethel b.1882

Reed

Anna Lee b.1918
Bertha b.1896
Charles E. b.1913
Cora Jeleta b.1866
Don Frederick b.1917
Edward b.1875
Gary Don d.1986
Hal
Ira J. T.
Jerry Wayne
Jessie O. b.1883
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Catherine b.1954
Mildred
Steve
Volna H b.1908

Rees

Angeline b.1847
Marie b.1884

Reese

Beckett George
Christopher George
Jacob
John Joseph b.1858
Kent
Kirk D.
Luke
Quinn Ainsley

Reeves

Amanda
Ben
Benjamin
Beverly Ann
Neil Lawrence b.1895
William Elmer b.1870

Regli

William Clement Hugh

Rehm

Paul

Reid

Annette

Reinhold

[Unknown]
Fred

Remacule

Margaret Marie

Renick

Helen Gladys b.1910

Renneker

Claude

Renner

Sylvia Opal b.1899

Renz

Daniel Luther b.1881

Reps

August Charles b.1865

Reseburg

Victor b.1908

Rex

Claude G.
Janelle Nicole

Reynolds

Ada Ethel b.1886
Karen
Katherine L.
Roy

Rhinehart

Jo Ann
Kathryn

Rhinehold

Agnes
Alice
Flora
Jay
John b.1890
Jud
Sarah

Rhoades

Alice Mavine b.1891

Rhodes

[Unknown] b.1901
Alice b.1910
Allen b.1872
Allen b.1831
Ambrose b.1833
Ann Ary b.1797
Annie b.1868
Arminda b.1875
Barbara Elizabeth
Beacham b.1762
Beacham C. b.1829
Beachum b.1836
Bertha b.1875
Catherine Marie b.1925
Cecil b.1904
Cecil b.1900
Charles b.1869
Clara May b.1886
Clarinda Lucell b.1869
Clark Beachum b.1892
Dee W. b.1910
Edmond C. b.1865
Edwin Robert b.1866
Elisha b.1873
Elizabeth J. b.1843
Elwin
Enos b.1804
Enos b.1849
Enos A. b.1850
Estella b.1870
Eugene b.1891
Florence Elvada b.1871
Francis B. b.1856
Genevieve Armenta
George B. b.1904
Grace b.1891
Gwen
Harlan b.1799
Harry Louis b.1894
Helen b.1907
Iona G. b.1878
Irene b.1903
James b.1900
James E. b.1871
Jane b.1839
Jane b.1824
Jane b.1847
Janetta
Jessie Pearl b.1890
John b.1828
John b.1825
John b.1853
John b.1903
John Ela b.1879
John W. b.1855
Juda b.1861
Larkin b.1826
Larry Dee
Laura Bernadine b.1920
Laura Etta b.1881
Lester F. b.1899
Linda Sue
Louis b.1868
Lucinda J. b.1853
Mamie b.1886
Margaret "Maggie" b.1859
Margaret Viola b.1883
Marjorie Annie
Martha b.1838
Martha Elizabeth b.1851
Mary b.1855
Mary E. b.1849
Mary Lee
Mary W. b.1829
Michall b.1847
Michelle
Mickel b.1796
Mildred Ethel b.1888
Milton M. b.1866
Myrtle b.1877
Mytie b.1880
Nancy b.1801
Nancy Jo
Nellie b.1884
Nettie Bell b.1866
Norman
Opal Virginia
Pansy (Panzola) O. b.1898
Patience C. b.1859
Paula b.1901
Perry b.1840
Phebe b.1798
Rachel b.1792
Rebecca b.1804
Rhoda (step-daughter) b.1782
Richard b.1907
Robert b.1894
Robert Lee
Rosa b.1880
Ross b.1887
Ruth b.1831
Sarah b.1826
Sarah b.1854
Sarah Luvada Cecilia b.1858
Selma
Silas (step-son) b.1785
Stephen b.1822
Thelma J. b.1899
Thirza May b.1879
Thomas C.
Uriah b.1831
Virgle E. b.1918
Vivian b.1926
William b.1845
William b.1851
William Lee b.1879
Wright b.1872

Rice

[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown]
Gloria Jean
Isaac Newton
Jack Thornton
Jesse W. b.1890
Maxine Geraldine
William Liggett "Will" b.1862

Richards

Beulah
Brian Scott
Coe
Helen M. b.1908
James Kennedy
James Roy b.1884
Jody Patricia
Kathleen Nmn
Mary Lou
Michael McVay
Paul Frederick
Robert Robbins
Sally Jean
Steven Sinclair
Thomas Russell b.1907
William Matthew

Richardson

Booker or Becker b.1800
David W.
Fay
George Merrit
John
Marilyn M.
Terry A.

Richey

Jan Carolyn

Richmond

Nancy Nelson

Richter

Irene b.1875

Rickenburg

Jane

Riddle

Ida May b.1864

Rider

Betty J.

Ridgeway

Alicia
Cheryl Arlene
Daryl Eugene
Laura Renee
Robert
Robert Eugene

Ridley

Charles H. b.1858

Riedman

Bertha b.1904

Riffle

[Unknown]
Blanche b.1894
Carol
Dorothy Ruth b.1917
Floyd Clayton b.1897
Frieda Agnes b.1923
Glenda
Gustav W. b.1904
Harold Wesley b.1903
Harry C. b.1870
Harvey Edgar b.1899
Mable Marie b.1896
Nancy T. b.1910
Newton
Norman b.1909
Samuel Edgar b.1892
William E. b.1866

Riggle

[Unknown]

Riggs

Ellen m.1915

Riley

Bernard
Donald
Donald Ray
James
Martha Jane
Mary Lou
Otis
Sarah b.1882

Riner

Cynthia Catherine b.1878

Ring

Harold

Risher

Infant son b.1930
Infant son b.1935
Infant son b.1931
Waldo Oliver b.1891

Risner

Sherri

Ritter

Anna M. b.1862
Jean Adele

Ritzle

Ruth Meddissa b.1868

Rivers

John D. b.1829
Mary C. b.1853
Sarah Elizabeth b.1855

Roa

Michael David

Roades

Debbie
Dollie
Don
Donna
Donovan L. of Englewood, Ohio
Doris
Ginny
James E. b.1901
James E. Jr. of Louisville, Kentucky
Jerry
Joseph P. of Hillsboro, Ohio b.1932
Joy
Larry
Marilyn Lydia of Hillsboro, Ohio
Nancy
Nancy
Rhonda
Roger
Ruth Ellen of Louisville, Kentucky
Tony

Roan

Mary

Robbins

Cary Duncan
Christopher Allen
Clio May b.1864
Gary Allen
Jamey Leonard
Philip Edgar
Teena Marie
Tony Lee
Tracey Ann
Tyler Jay

Roberds

Norville D. b.1868
Unnamed b.1898
Willard Warner b.1911
Wilma E. b.1901

Roberson

Anthony
Brooklyn

Roberts

[Unknown]
Alexander Philip
Amie Marie
Anthony Lance
Breanna Nicholle
Candace Nichole
Chris
Christine Kay
Clyde Arthur b.1885
Daniel Kent
Ella m.1917
Elmer James b.1923
Elmer James Jr.
Florence b.1892
Harold William b.1909
Harvey Kent "Buddy"
Holly
Jack Glen
James
James Harold "Red" b.1941
James Robert b.1915
James W. b.1862
Jeffery
Joey Kent
Joyce Diana
Julie Marie
Kyle
Linda
Margaret Jane b.1894
Mark
Melissa Marie
Mildred "Sissy"
Millia b.1895
Minnie b.1875
Oliver Fairfield "Bill" b.1918
Paulette
Pearl b.1887
Pegan
Rachel
Randall Shane b.1965
Robin Wayne
Sean
Stacy of Heyworth, Illinois
Tressa Elizabeth
Victoria Renee
William "Billy" Joseph

Robertson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alicia Ann b.1925
Conrad A.
Conrad D.
Derrick R.
Junie
Ruth A.
Timothy

Robinett

Glen Wheeler b.1908
Rayma Lee b.1933

Robinette

Bernice Mae b.1922
Helen Marie
William Henry b.1902

Robins

Flora Velma"Velma" Pearl b.1909
Jennifer

Robinson

Amy Leota b.1902
Betty Alice
Caree
Charles Francis b.1875
Chelsea
Christine
Constance
Ella Zurelda b.1855
Emma Florence b.1857
Eugene Francis b.1922
Harry Ellis b.1901
James
James
Jamie
Janie
Juanita Ruth
Laura
Mark
Mary Ann
Matthew G. b.1829
Michael
Naomi James
Robert Runyan b.1915
Ruth Eva
Scott
Violet Gertrude b.1912

Robison

[Unknown]
Margaret

Roby

James Franklin b.1921
Rebecca Lynn

Roche

Robert

Rochelle

Laura

Roddy

Donald

Rodgers

Polly Lynn

Rodin

Charles T.
Judith
Norma J.

Rodkey

Frank Hitner

Rodriguez

Chad Lee
Willie L

Roe

Richard E. b.1925

Roessle

Robert

Rogers

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert
Chester Arthur b.1875
Elmer Clinton b.1864
Jenna
Jenny L.
Jeremy Allen
John Freemont b.1856
Otis Dillingham
Sheila

Rohman

[Unknown]

Rohrbach

Donald
Donnie

Roland

Deane Elizabeth b.1901

Rollins

Christopher Carroll

Romano

Christina

Romero

[Unknown]

Romeyn

Daughter
Henry John b.1911
Jessica L.
John Sollers
Linda Sue

Romig

Kenneth Roy

Romine

Tamara

Roney

Nancy K.
Sydney Duncan

Ronk

Anna Marie

Root

Pearl Lelia b.1891

Rooze

Jeff

Rosa

Francis

Rose

Arthur Ira b.1892
Barbara Anne
Cecil L. b.1914
Ernest Lowell b.1897
Frank b.1860
George b.1855
Ida Mae b.1880
Jonathan "John" Tracy b.1884
Joseph N. b.1832
Lola M. b.1895
Luanna b.1857
Nellie F. b.1900
Sandra
William F. b.1890

Rosebrook

Galo D. b.1895

Rosenberger

Benjamin Aaron
Dale Kent
Erin Nichole
Jessica Marie
Kenneth Lee (Adopted)
Raellea Beth

Rosenberry

Angela

Rosner

Ruth Erika

Ross

Anna b.1791
Bessie H.
Brian Lee
Edward M.
Elenor T. b.1815
George W. b.1850
George W. (R) b.1850
Jeanne
Lloyd David b.1927
Nichole Jennea
Robert Christopher
Sophia b.1820

Rossarini

Edith b.1904

Rostock

Mary Ann b.1856

Roth

Bryan J.
Christopher M.
Dennis J.
Matthew N.

Rothe

Edward August b.1873
Leah Mae of Lima, Ohio
Mary Jean of Lima, Ohio
Mildred M. b.1923

Rothhar

Raymond R.
Sue

Rothrock

Jeffrey Ronald
Ronald Dwight
Timothy Jay

Rounds

Cecile Anzlyne "Ann" of Lyons, Neb.
David Lee of Sergeant Bluff, Iowa
Fauneil Ruth
Madelon
Ray
Rita
Robert Joseph

Rounkles

Caressa
Irvin Gilbert Jr.
Ryan

Roush

Bessie Ellen
Beulah Faye
Catherine M. b.1816
Grimes Eugene
Harvey Lafayette b.1890
Larue (Larry) Hamilton
Nellie L.
Thelma Lee
William Bernard

Routzahn

Carlton Eugene "Gene"
Cheryl
Jeffrey

Rowan

[Unknown]

Rowe

Denny of Winslow, Nebraska
Doris L. b.1921
George Andrew b.1894
Grace D. b.1916
Hazel M. b.1917
Paul W. b.1923
Richard of Valley, Nebraska
Thomas of Valley, Nebraska
William of Valley, Nebraska

Rowland

Gabriel Nicholas
James Bryan
James William
Jennie b.1887
Kayla Marie
Timothy William

Rowley

Ronald

Roy

Kenneth

Roynon

Bethany Lynn
Brent Michael
Ronald Keith

Rozell

Gerald E. b.1900
Shirley Maxine "Maxine"

Rubenking

Glenda
Keela
Kevin Wayne
Linda Kay
Vernon Wayne b.1938

Ruble

Auta Erdine b.1873
James Albert b.1866
King S. b.1840
Loueffie b.1870
Stella G. b.1878

Ruby

Brandon Jeffrey
Carl C. b.1922
Carl Clarence
Christopher Charles
Donald Charles
Mark Scott
Robert Bryan
Robert Tilford

Rucker

Edgar Earnest b.1890

Rudasill

Gage Evan
Garrett Scott
Gregory Shawn

Rudy

Emma m.1883

Ruff

Alma Pearl b.1882
Alma Pearl (R) b.1882
Cyrus b.1830
Della Ann b.1865
Fern R. b.1888
Mary J. b.1860
Milliard Fillmore b.1856
Ruby Olive b.1886
Sarah Catherine (Kate) b.1861
William Henry "Henry" b.1857

Ruhaak

Mark

Ruijtenbeek

[Unknown]

Ruiz

Vanessa

Rumer

Elva

Rundell

Eunice May b.1875
Fletcher D. b.1839
Russell b.1888

Runk

Blanche b.1887
Dorsey Fenner b.1846
Heber Dorsey b.1897
John Albert b.1880
Louvella Fanny b.1884
Otta Mae b.1874
Robert Keen b.1927

Runkle

Darius T. b.1850
John
Nellie Von b.1892

Runnels

Dale Arthur b.1917
Dennis

Runtz

Mary Ann

Runyan

Cora Crum b.1879
Isaiah Clyde b.1876
James G. Finley b.1850
Mary R. b.1908
Thelma b.1902

Runyon

Matthew Alan
Michelle Rene
Paul Alan

Rupp

Elmer W. b.1898
Everett M.
Opal Elizabeth
Robert C.
William F. b.1927

Rush

Mary Ann b.1824

Russell

Alberta Mae b.1882
David Allan
James C. b.1869
Kevin Patrick
Mable m.1882
Margaret
Melvin J.
Naylor Hubert b.1893
Randall

Rutan

Adelbert "Dell" b.1881

Rutz

Linda

Ryder

James S.
Stanley J. b.1913

Rydl

Carroll Wayne b.1926

S.

Rene

Saffle

Anna Mae of Springfield, Missouri
Brian Dean
Charlotte Ilene b.1937
Garvis Dean of Antelope, California
Trina Colette
Vernon Garvis b.1911
Vernon Leon of Olathe, Kansas

Sagester

[Unknown]

Saggars

Nancy Butcher

Sailor

[Unknown]
Leslie Denise
Margaret
Robert Lewis

Salamunec

Sandra Ann

Salleng

Anthony Wayne "Wayne"
Cathleen Brigette "Brigette"
Christin M.
Gerald Raymond b.1918
Harvey Woodrow Wilson b.1912
Leonard Sylvester b.1916
Louise Mildred b.1915
May Adeline
Michael Rene
Sarah Angeline b.1910
Slyvannus Sylvester b.1881
Virginia "Ginny" F.

Sally

Rachel M. m.1915

Saloniemi

Seija (Foster Dau.)

Salvage

Jacqueline Diana

Sammons

Richard L.

Sampson

James

Sams

Hester b.1847

Sanchez

Marjolaine Dora Quiros

Sandburg

Jean

Sanders

Alma E. b.1894
Anna L. b.1896
Bertha Ellen b.1882
Bessie I.
Clayton J.
Effie Mae b.1887
infant
infant
Katherine
Nannie Catherine b.1864
Vida Florence "Florence" b.1900
William Franklin b.1857

Sanderson

David
Debra
Edna Mae b.1893
Elliott (twin)
Kate (twin)
Minnie A. b.1863

Sandstead

Martha
Morris
Rebecca

Sandy

Gladys V. b.1909

Santaguida

Michael Lynn
Michael Lynn Jr.

Santamaria

Donovon

Sapp

[Unknown]
Ronald

Sarchet

Mary b.1870

Sargent

Barber d.1937
Charles Gary
Garfield b.1920

Sarwy

Caroline b.1846
Christena b.1856

Saunders

Calvin Scott
Laurie Ann
Mattie Marie
Randall Lee b.1958
Robert K
Robert Lee

Savage

Becky Ann
Bradley Paul
Brendon Paul
Carol Sue
Diana Lynn
Elizabeth May
Jenniver
Joanna Lee
Jonathan Scott
Kelsey Mariah
Mary Jane
Megan Jane (Twin)
Paul Elliott
Paul Henry
Tyler Keith (Twin)

Sawry

[Unknown]

Sawyer

Harold M. b.1922
Lewis F.
Linda
Sue Ann
Thomas
Thomas Dale
Trisha Renee

Scales

Robert

Scarbery

Janet Marian
Jasper Lewis b.1893
Jean E. b.1929

Schaaf

Anita Irene
Raymond Lee
Richard Leroy
Richard Ryan
Roy Gene
Susan Lynn

Schaefer

Paul

Schaeffer

Lisa Marie

Schaffer

Terri J.

Schahill

Edwin

Schakle

Kimberly Sue

Schankie

Randall Lynn

Schaub

Oscar S.

Scheelhaase

Sandra K.

Scheidler

Carol J.

Schell

Curtis M.

Scheller

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Joseph Sylvester
Joseph Sylvester III

Scherer

Adolph Max b.1891
Bertha Marie
Debra Arlene
Dorothy M.
Ernest E, b.1926
Henry Greg
Lottie Pauline
Marie E. of Medicine Lodge, Kansas b.1924
Robert Ernest

Scheuerman

Birney Odessa

Schey

Robert Paul b.1876
Theresa Todd b.1919

Schierer

Joan of San Bernardino, Calif
Leonard A. m.1936
Michael of Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
T. James "Jim" of Metamora, Illinois

Schiffbauer

Nadine m.1987

Schimke

Erna Irene

Schinderle

Albert

Schins

Marc

Schlessman

Mark C.

Schlup

Lillian Dora b.1897

Schmaltz

Bradley W.
Brock C. of Washington, D.C.
Ryan of Columbus, Ohio

Schmees

Joseph
Kathryn
Michael
Sarah Jane

Schmidt

Dedee Jo
Dennis Loy
Theodore
Tommy Port

Schmillen

Catherine Ursula "Kate" b.1896
Kenneth

Schnathorst

Angela Kay
Brenda Anne
Darlene Kay
Henry Emlin
Leann Sue
Leonard Duane
Leonard Lynn
Linda Elaine
Randall Eugene
Sherielyn Sue
Terry Lance
Vernon

Schneider

Thomas W. Sr. b.1895
Thomas W. Jr. b.1918

Schnellbacher

Emil b.1891

Schnittker

Laveina Catherine

Schnitzler

Catherine Ruth

Schoenberger

Jennifer

Scholey

Fred
Jennifer

Scholfield

Sylvia b.1867

School

Nancy Isobel

Schooley

[Unknown]
Jerry

Schoonmaker

Irene A. b.1897

Schoonover

Carole Lynne
Ida B. b.1869

Schreiber

Natalie (step-daughter)

Schrock

Blanche Irene
Daniel Arthur
Debbie Lynn
John Willis b.1883
Kenneth Arthur b.1914
Kim Marie

Schroeder

[Unknown]
Jack
Joseph

Schroer

George W. b.1880

Schuck

Marilyn Ann

Schukar

Judith Lynn

Schuknecht

Mildred Anna Emelia b.1921

Schulenberg

[Unknown]
Deborah
Kathy
Kelly
Madison Michelle

Schuler

male

Schull

Alice Marie b.1902

Schultz

Gladys Mae b.1902

Schumacher

Raymond Eugene
Raymond T.
Steven Anthony

Schumann

Marlene Lolita

Schumpp

Thomas L.

Schupp

John "Jack"
Rane M. of Peoria, Illinois
Regina A. of Washington, Illinois

Schwarm

Bessie b.1906

Schwartz

Charles Stetson
John Stetson
Joseph Daniel

Schweitzer

[Unknown]
Adam Cornell
Barbara Jean
Wilhelm b.1910
William

Schwerdtfeger

Howard Brian

Schwieterman

Landa

Scipione

Frank

Scogin

Charles Scott b.1872
Cora Nellie b.1887
George Thomas b.1867
Ira Jackson b.1880
Jay Birney (twin) b.1883
John Franklin b.1877
Joseph Karr b.1839
Maybelle (twin) b.1883
Perry Albert b.1869
Sylvester Septamos b.1874
Virginia Ellen (twin) b.1884
Winnie Elmer (twin) b.1884

Scott

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Ruth
Alvin Brooks b.1853
Amy Elizabeth
Benjamin Harrison
Bessie Pearl b.1894
Betty Irene
Beverly Jean
Bobby Jack
Carl William
Carol Dianne
Clara Bell b.1901
Daughter
Daughter
Delbert Irvine b.1898
Doris I.
Dorothy Sylvia b.1922
Douglas Herrick
Elizabeth Jane b.1822
Gary Delbert b.1923
James E.
James Edward II
John
Leslie m.1919
Leslie Albert b.1896
Martha Elizabeth b.1911
Mary Lou
Mary Lou
Michael Edward b.1908
Michelle T.
Mildred May
Minerva A. b.1845
Moses Allen b.1846
Pauline
Sharon Rae
Son
Tracy Bryan
Violet
William Bryce b.1945
Wynn

Scott-Pennington

Kaylee Alexis

Scurlock

Ashley Jean
David
Maygan Nicole

Seal

Elsie Margaret b.1923

Seals

Annie Aline

Sears

Edward Leonidas b.1858
Elizphen b.1859
Jazura Idelade b.1861
John P. b.1833

Sebald

Dale

Sechrist

Katherine Ann
Linda M.
Ralph N.

Seehaus

Rose

Seeks

Florence

Seeley

James Michael
John Michael
Larissa Nicole
Maria Kathleen
Mark Aaron
Matthew James
Saul (adopted)

Segall

Stephen Arthur M.D.

Seibert

Kenneth Robert

Seiple

Kelsey Marie
Stephen Bradley
Taylor Brandon

Sell

[Unknown]

Sellers

Addie M. b.1886
Charles F. b.1879
Charles William b.1926
Clyde b.1921
Dorothy Grace b.1894
Edwin Joseph
Eliza b.1840
Emma Mae b.1923
Everett b.1902
Flossie Kerlista b.1910
George W. b.1856
Glenn Paul b.1913
Grover Jr. b.1918
Grover "Buz" C. b.1882
Joseph McClellan b.1862
Louise Belle b.1881
Maude M. b.1884
Orrel D. b.1889
Paul J. b.1915
Roy S. b.1900

Sellman

Gladys R. b.1909
Jocephus Benton b.1855
Mary Jane b.1874
Robert Ethan Morris b.1876
Robert Ethan Morris (R) b.1876
Ruby F.
Sarah b.1832
Truman Dale b.1914

Sellmer

Lucy d.1949

Sells

Sarah b.1847

Semays

Jeanne

Senteney

Mary b.1827

Senter

James

Seo

Daniel L.
David Lon
Laura S.
Michelle Michiko
Takeo B.

Settles

Irene m.1918

Severance

Joanne

Severns

[Unknown]

Sevra

Suzanne Michele

Seyco

John

Shackleford

Roy

Shafer

Brian W.
Jacob
Katherine Sue
Zachary "Zach"

Shaffer

Maria
Mary Catharine b.1840

Shaffner

Melissa

Shamp

Helen

Shane

Alice b.1923
Billy Deen b.1926
Charles Jr. b.1930
Charles W. b.1888
Dale b.1928
Opal M. b.1915
Osie b.1921
Theo b.1924

Shanklin

Vernon b.1892

Shannon

Jack E. b.1929
Joey
Michael
Michael Patrick of Carmel, Indiana
Paul Gordon of Martinsville, Indiana
Sean Matthew of Greenwood, Indiana
Susan Diane of Camby, Indiana
Zak

Share

Kathleen Mae

Sharon

???

Sharp

Clifford
Cory Ronald
David William
Harry b.1894
Kenneth Guy
Kyle Dean
Lois Nettie
Lura Lorene
Richard b.1925
Rita
Ronald Dean
Ruby Floy
Vera Orpha
Verda Winifred
Virgil Lee b.1920
Walter Leory b.1894

Sharpe

Amy Michelle
Theodore William
Theodore William II

Sharpes

Austin Eugene
Tye Eugene

Shaul

Elizabeth b.1850
Guy H. b.1889

Shaw

[Unknown]
Dean B.
Diana Marie
Duane R.
Erdene June
Eric
Garrett Henry b.1907
Gordon Hugh b.1919
Harley Robert b.1880
Harvey Monroe b.1884
Helen Elaine m.1906
James Emory III
Jeffrey Dean b.1965
John
Justin
Karen Ann
Lois b.1915
Lola Ivalou
Louis F. b.1862
Ora L. b.1909
Orlando C. b.1834
Rebecca Anne
Robert Harley b.1915
Roberta Iris b.1917
Shirley Mae
William Lewis b.1832

Shawver

Amy Lee
Doris
Jane
Joan Marie
Roy Worth Sr. b.1900
Roy Worth Jr.
Sarah Emmaline b.1846
Shirley

Shay

Lela b.1928

Shearer

Madolyn Louise b.1912

Shedd

Elizabeth

Sheddrick

Carrie
Jeanette
Jeff
Marion Wayne
Paul Robert b.1906
Paul Robert Jr. b.1930
Ronald
Russell
Steven
Susan

Sheed

Elizabeth A. b.1867

Sheets

[Unknown]
Ardeth Coleen
Brittany Leah
Carol Barbara
Clement Clyde b.1886
Clement Glenn b.1903
David Eugene
Edna
George Glenn b.1883
Ilvain Howell b.1909
Jack D
Janet Lee
Jill Joan
Josiah b.1849
Kenneth A b.1909
Laura Pearl b.1882
Leo Ellsworth b.1912
Lon b.1930
Marilyn JoAnn
Mary Kay
Mary Viola b.1874
Melanie Ann
Melvin Albert b.1877
Mildred Frances b.1901
Myrtle Olivia b.1885
Norval b.1892
Orley Josiah b.1879
Ruth Leona
Sue Ann
Thomas Lee b.1941
Vance Edward
Vera Lucile b.1904

Sheldon

Philip Murray

Shellabarger

Amanda Jo
Jeremy Michael
Michael

Shellenberger

Arlene

Shelley

Elston J. Russell
Elston R. b.1922
Sherry Kaye

Shelton

Albert (Bert) b.1900
Bertha
Bertha Alice b.1896
Betsy (Bessie) b.1889
Biansa b.1906
Biansa Belle b.1869
Charles b.1881
Clara Bell b.1887
Dias (Dyas) Henshely b.1855
Edith b.1894
Eliza Ellen b.1873
Ethel
Eva Dell b.1887
Floyd Lang b.1908
George Washington b.1826
George Wilson b.1891
Giles Munson b.1874
Grace Inez b.1902
Grace Lee b.1893
Hannah Lucinda b.1851
Isa Hazel b.1905
Jane b.1879
Labin (Labana) Andrew b.1866
Louise b.1891
Lulu May b.1890
Mary Ann b.1852
Maude Fern b.1894
Nannie b.1896
Nellie Alma b.1900
Nettie b.1898
Pernina Jane b.1856
Ralph
Ralph Decar b.1911
Richard Nelson b.1904
Robert
Robert William
Rosalie
Russell b.1904
Russell (R) b.1904
Samantha Caroline (Carolyn) b.1861
Samuel Wilson b.1868
William
William (Willie) David b.1871
William A.
Willis Bert b.1888

Shepard

[Unknown]
Albert b.1889
James W. b.1903
Justice
Lawrence b.1891
Mabel b.1900
Oliver M. b.1861
Sedona
Sierra
Winifred b.1893

Shephard

Patricia

Shepikas

Jean
John

Shepler

Homer Robert

Sheppard

Lois Eveleyn
Rebecca Florence b.1859

Sherick

Faye b.1898

Sherr

Frances

Sherrill

Ruth Lucille

Shick

Georgia E. b.1882

Shidler

Jolana
Neil
Raymond

Shinn

Harlan Louis

Shinneman

Daniel R.
Homer Lee b.1919
Marty Ray of Jefferson City, Missouri
Marty W.
Michael Jr. of Salt Lake City, Utah
Michael Alan b.1950

Shipley

Gertrude Ione

Shippen

James O.

Shipps

Joseph David

Shirey

Annette
Brent
Connie A.
Debra L.
Gilbert
Joe
Theodore V.

Shirk

Chester Elwood b.1898
Clarence P. b.1901
Clarice Patricia b.1925
Joyce Elaine
Richard E. b.1923

Shirley

Linda K.
Melissa

Shoafstall

Sarah C. b.1846

Shoemaker

Christena Catherine b.1845

Short

Abbie Jean
Betty
David Edward
Deborah Lynn
James M. b.1908
Jill Diane
Kara Jo
Lennie m.1909
Meagan Rae
Norman Gene M.D. b.1930
Phillip H. b.1924
Randy Carl

Shotts

Jeremy Wayne
Nathaniel Wesley
Richard Wayne
Wayne

Shoup

Rita Marie

Shriner

Carolynn L. of Salena, Kansas
Ellis Marion b.1933
Issac Barthomew "Bart" of Cimarron, Kansas
Kenneth E. of Wichita, Kansas
Shelly of Cimarron, Kansas

Shriver

John
John Alvah b.1876
Noelle

Shroades

Harold

Shrock

Grace Bernice b.1910

Shroyer

Gladys
Harry F. b.1874

Shuart

Ernest Eugene b.1924
Kay Ann
Perry Marvin
Phillip Ernest
Timothy Edward

Shuck

Andrew of Marion, Indiana
Lara of Indianapolis
Sara d.2001
Susan Elizabeth of Greenwood, Indiana
William A. Sr.
William A. Jr. b.1934

Shulda

Lottie Lorraine

Shuler

Abner Lee
Susan F.

Shull

Mary B. m.1885

Shultz

Mary Lucille

Shunk

Blanche L. b.1867

Shupp

Lillian B. "Lillie" b.1878

Sibrel

Wheeler C. b.1892

Siddens

Mary

Sidensticker

Minna Belle b.1916

Sidwell

Andrew John
Cynthia Diane
Darla Jo
Donald Ralph
Harvey Ralph b.1898
Jennie Denise
Jennifer Lynn
Larry Max
Mary Louise
Mindy Rae
Robert Ralph
Sarah Isabelle b.1847
William Eugene
William Tyler

Siebert

Claus Juergen

Sieg

Kathryn Paula

Sieling

Betty Marie of St. Paul, Minnesota
Donald James b.1929
Herman James b.1882
Pamela Jo
Robert H. of LeRoy, New York
Roger Lee b.1938
Ronald J."Squeek" b.1930

Siemer

Paul E.

Siffert

Carl Burns b.1888
Charlotte b.1914
Grace Fern b.1916

Sigman

Elberta L. b.1896
Eldred L. b.1896
Emmet W. b.1858

Sikora

Beth

Silbert

Virginia L.

Simpkins

Margaret Alvina

Simpson

[Unknown]
Abigail E. b.1874
Alfred B. b.1849
Clay
Homer
Ivor
Robert Ellis b.1882

Sims

Catherine Michelle
Elizabeth Ann
Gregory David
Jeffrey Michael
Jennifer Kerry
John Hensel Ph.D.
John Hensel
Lillie Darlene "Darlene"
Malissa Ann
Sara Elizabeth b.1872
Susan Elizabeth

Sinclair

Dani
Daphne
Daughter
Mark

Sinifield

Mildred K.

Sink

Betty Ann
Eric Scott
Ernest William
Ernest William Jr.
Mark Alan
Mary Alice
Millard b.1893
Millard Jr. b.1923
Peggy Lou

Sinks

Brannon Sean
Jennifer Olivia
Jeremiah Lee
Ronald Leon

Siple

Alice Viola

Sire

Ann Elizabeth

Sirna

Jo Ann

Sisson

Herbert

Sitenga

Carol m.1969

Sites

Marietta Maxine b.1933

Skahill

Angela Christine
Anthony J.
David Anthony of Villisca, Iowa
Donna M. of Villisca, Iowa
Emma
Gerald "Jerry" J. of Ames, Iowa
Jackson Thomas
Jacqueline Deanne
Janet of Villisca, Iowa
Jennifer L.
Judith A. of Villisca, Iowa
Lisa Beth
Mark T. of West Des Moines, Iowa
Michael A. of Lenox, Iowa
Nancy J. of Lennox, Iowa
Susan J. of Clive, Iowa
Thomas Gerald "Gerald" b.1924

Skidmore

Ruby Gae b.1914
Timothy

Skjersven

Ivan J.

Skog

Keith Allen

Skramovsky

Deborah Kay
Infant b.1948
Karl Alexander
Sammy
Steven Ray

Slaughter

Brandon Kent
Brian Kent
Christopher Lee "Chris"
Jeanie Alease
Kelley Anne
Margaret b.1790
Michael Booth b.1955
Preston Booth Jr. b.1930
Terry Lynne b.1958

Sloan

[Unknown]

Slocum

[Unknown] b.1893
Bert Hamilton b.1898
Berta of Abilene, Texas
Beverly of Peoria, Illinois
Harry R. b.1887
Jack B. of Sun Lakes, Ariz.
Joe B. b.1891
John
Maude Elizabeth b.1905
Merle J. b.1888
of Moline, Illinois d.1960

Slomer

Merrie

Slyh

Katherine

Small

Harry b.1912

Smalley

Laura L.
Loretta

Smeltzer

Ann Elizabeth of Lafayette, Indiana
Donald Charles (Twin)of Frankfort, Michigan
Percy Joseph b.1918
Ronald Joseph of Los Angeles, California
Susan Eileen (Twin)of Traverse City, Michigan

Smiley

Harold

Smith

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1910
Adella Thresa "della" b.1887
Albert Cleveland b.1884
Alberta M. b.1918
Alberta W. b.1917
Alexander MacDowell III
Alice Mae b.1919
Alice R. b.1911
Alice Willajane
Allen b.1903
Allen Bryce
Allen Ray
Allen Willis b.1918
Alonzo b.1901
Amber Michelle
Amos Z b.1872
Amy Michelle
Andrew D. b.1822
Angela Marie
Anita Helen
Ann E. b.1853
Anna b.1882
Annie (twin) b.1876
Anzie Stevenson (twin) b.1876
Archie b.1889
Arthur Noble M.D. b.1885
Asenath b.1846
Aurora Nicole b.2010
Beatrice M b.1903
Benjamin David
Bernice William
Bessie F. b.1909
Bessie Lou b.1897
Betty Jane
Beverly Ann
Brenda
Brenda Jean
Brian G.
Brian Glen
Burton M.
Byford Edwin
Calvin b.1847
Campbell Carey b.1899
Carey Campbell b.1846
Carl b.1901
Carol Ann
Carolyn Grace
Casey Dean
Catherine Jane b.1865
Charlene Janette
Charles Jr.
Charles b.1914
Charles Elmer b.1880
Charles Frederick b.1919
Charles Frederick Jr.
Charles Henry b.1859
Charles Meek b.1877
Charlotte b.1915
Charlotte Ann
Charmaine Ann
Chelsea J.
Cheryl Lynne
Chester Leo
Christa J.
Christina Marie
Clara d.1913
Clara Bell b.1887
Clara R.
Clarence Otis b.1884
Clark B. b.1895
Connie
Connie
Connie Elizabeth
Constance Faith
Cristen Elizabeth
Daisy Orissa b.1869
Daniel Edward b.1868
David
David
David E.
David Wayne
David Wendell "Wendell" b.1908
Deborah Ann
Delaine
Dennis D.
Denton b.1878
Derek
Dias Swearingen M.D. b.1854
Don Marvin
Donald B. b.1915
Donald E b.1931
Donna Irene
Dorothy Eileen
Doug
Dugger Gene b.1918
Dwight C.
Earl Denton b.1914
Edna M. b.1891
Edward Rex
Edwin Joseph
Eldon W.
Elisa Joann
Elizabella Dawn
Elizabeth Marie
Elmer A b.1879
Eloise
Elula Lee
Eric Gerald
Erika
Esther b.1907
Esther M.
Ethel
Ethel Marie
Eva May b.1899
Everett b.1901
Everett Roy
Fay E. m.1972
female b.1965
female b.1965
Flossie b.1887
Floyd b.1903
Francis
Francis Bidwell b.1917
Frank b.1903
Frank Ellis b.1878
Franklin Ray
Fred
Fred m.1906
Frederick
Frederick A.
Gary Wayne
George Medford
George Raymond
George Raymond Jr.
George Sanford b.1895
Gerald M
Gilna Estella
Gladys b.1895
Gladys Pearl b.1921
Glenn
Glenna Louise of Georgetown, Ohio
Grace b.1882
Grace Elizabeth b.1888
Grafton Pierce b.1856
Harley b.1917
Harold
Harold L.
Harry b.1905
Harvey Darias b.1883
Hazel b.1920
Helen Imogene b.1903
Henry Brady b.1878
Hester b.1785
Holly Sue
Horace
Howard Allen b.1908
Howard Dean
Howard Edson "Hi" b.1905
Ida D.
Ida Pearl b.1882
Irene
Irene F b.1907
Ivia b.1889
J. Wendell b.1925
Jack L. b.1949
Jacob Martin
James b.1817
James Brian
James W. b.1848
James Wilbur b.1877
Janice b.1901
Janice
Jason McD. "Mack" b.1848
Jason Wayne
Jean Ellen
Jeanette
Jeffrey Lowell
Joan Elizabeth
John b.1796
John Amos
John E b.1905
John M. b.1822
John N Pvt, Co. H, 70th OVI b.1838
John Norton b.1871
John T. b.1822
John Williams b.1856
Joseph
Joseph b.1899
Joshua David
Joshua Michael
Joyce
Judith Arlene
Julien b.1864
Junior
Karen
Kathleen Beryl
Kathleen Helena
Katie Ann
Katrina Elizabeth
Keith Edward
Kervin R
Kevin Ray b.1972
Kirby b.1871
Kristine Louise
Laura
Laura b.1893
Laura Belle b.1869
Laura Lynn
Laurie Diane
Lawrence
Lawrence Ray
Leah D
Leland Vaughn b.1899
Lelia Mae
Leo Martin
Leona Noreen
Leonard Hickman b.1876
Leota b.1900
Leta D. b.1899
Linda Diane
Living
Living
Lois Ethel b.1916
Lorna Louise
Lowell J b.1899
Lowell William
Lucille Grace b.1909
Lucy F. b.1875
M. Marjean b.1917
Mabel Mae b.1908
male b.1904
Margaret b.1880
Margie E b.1928
Marion Ray b.1908
Marion Willis b.1903
Marjorie Jean (stepdaughter) b.1925
Martin Van Buren b.1844
Mary b.1895
Mary m.1903
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Lillie "Lillie" b.1887
Mary Louella "Lulu" b.1874
Matilda b.1872
Matthew Daniel
Matthew Douglas
Maud M. b.1883
Maxine b.1898
Maxine
Melinda Jane b.1842
Melinda Jane b.1869
Michael Fred
Michael Lynn
Michael Roush b.1840
Michael Thurman b.1900
Michele Rae
Michelle Marie
Mildred b.1901
Miller Crawford b.1898
Nancy Jane b.1858
Nathan Cordell
Nell Elizabeth
Nellie b.1890
Nellie B. b.1905
Noel R.
Norma
Norma Jean b.1927
Oleta D. b.1883
Olive
Orah Irene b.1898
Orley Howard b.1907
Owen Andrew
Pamela Camille
Patricia b.1876
Patricia Alice
Paul Allen
Paul Franklin b.1917
Paul Leroy
Paul Michael
Paul Raymond
Paul Stephen
Paul Wayne
Pearl Edingfield b.1885
Peter John
Philip Lowell
Philip Roy
Phyllis Martha b.1925
Pierce b.1902
Porter b.1916
R. Elsa b.1914
Rachael Ann b.1866
Ralph b.1912
Ralph Elburtus Sr. b.1900
Ralph Eugene d.1949
Ralph Evan b.1905
Ralph Evan Jr
Randy
Ray Allen
Ray Amos
Raymond b.1904
Raymond E. Jr. b.1919
Rebecca Cathleen
Reschen b.1888
Richard "Ricky"
Richard Thomas
Robert Allen b.1873
Robert C.
Robert Howard
Robert Lee b.1910
Roger
Rollie A. b.1884
Ronald L.
Russel Everett b.1933
Russell Eugene b.1912
Ruth Catherine
Samuel Gayes b.1857
Samuel W. b.1827
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Jane b.1912
Sarah N. b.1852
Sarina b.1859
Scott
Scott Evan
Sharon Janet
Sherry Ann
Sibyl I. b.1917
son
son
Stacy Lynn
Stephanie Renee
Steven
Steven Daniel
Steven Rex
Stuart Edward
Susan Carol
Susan Irene
Tammie Kaye
Thelma Kathryn
Thomas Betram "Bertie" b.1874
Thomas M. b.1851
Tyler Austin
Vallorie Marie
Veda Berthena
Veda Louise
Veda Violet
Vickie Fay
Vincent
Virgil W b.1912
Virginia
Vivian Jean
Vona Lynn
Walker b.1905
Wendell
Wesley B. b.1833
Wilford Earnest "Bill" b.1922
William L.
William W. b.1828
Yvonne Marie

Smoldt

Brandon Robert
Chrisanto Roberto
Craig Allen
Craig Brian
Daniel Josiah
Daniel Robert b.1957
Jeffrey Lynn
Jessica Marie
Jokanda Marjolaine
Robert Hugh
Robin Joy
Trevor Lynn
Vicki Marie

Snapp

James L.
James Lawrence Sr. b.1906
James Lawrence Jr.
Louis Deward of Bryant, Arkansas
Oneita Lazella
Roberta Nadine

Snavely

Carl Everett b.1918
William Geneca b.1888

Snethan

Norma J.

Snyder

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anna Luella m.1901
Beatrice
Cody
Elizabeth Christine "Beth"
Ethan Matthew
Gaylord
Jeremy
Leslie Gay
Louisa b.1868
Lura Dean b.1883
Matthew
Myrtle Belle m.1890
Philip Julian

Soeder

Alice Cecilia b.1893

Solis

Joel A.
Madison Jane

Sollers

George W. b.1889
Mildred b.1916

Solum

Susan J.

Sorenson

Barbara Jean

Sorgen

Ed H. b.1867
Edna b.1896

Sorn

Fern Helen b.1912

Soule

Jean Mary b.1907

Southard

Donna Elizabeth

Southwick

Martha Ely b.1833

Southworth

Claudia
Robert Ernest

Sowders

Debra Kay
Michelle Ann
Monica Lynn
Monty

Sowell

Carol Sue

Sowers

Perley m.1902

Spain

Alma Ruth b.1905
Asa Millard b.1905
Bessie b.1919
Bessie Alta b.1916
Bessie Matilda b.1892
Bonnie A. b.1916
Charlene
Charles Francis b.1877
Charles Woodrow b.1913
Dane Edward
Delbert Harlan
Donna Elizabeth b.1915
Earl Harlan b.1924
Eddie Dean
Edgar Allen b.1878
Edith Roxy b.1882
Edna Irene
Emil Ivan b.1910
Eula Vera
Floretta
George Clinton b.1889
Harold Louis
Homer Harlin b.1918
Iva L. b.1913
James Ewing b.1880
Jana Sue
John Arlyn b.1908
John Edgar
John Harlan b.1850
John Henry b.1904
John Louis b.1880
Laura
Laura Jane b.1886
Lillian Jewell b.1904
Linda
Myron Lee b.1906
Myrtle Delores
Myrtle Esteline
Omer Allen b.1914
Priscilla Ann
Richard
Sharon
Shawn
Theron Eugene b.1941
Tina Gale
Twila Lucy
Viola Albertine b.1875
Virginia Darlene b.1922
Wilda Berniece
Wilma Edith b.1912

Sparks

Abigail Jane "Abbie" b.1842
Cornelia "Nellie" b.1848
Francis "Frank" b.1859
James Newton b.1840
John G. P. b.1846
John Templeton b.1813
Joseph Benson b.1844
Louise E. b.1884
Margaret Ann b.1839

Speicher

James Edward

Spencer

C. V.
Catherine Jean
Christian V.
Christopher V.
Colin V.
Joan b.1927
Kim Rene
Simon P. b.1904

Spendel

Helen Catherine b.1913

Sperry

David Keith
Douglas Brian
Duane Eldon
Eldon
Gayle Anthony "Butch"
Sharon Sue
Sidney Kyle
Tamila Susan

Spidel

Linda Diane

Spiedel

Minnie b.1898

Spiller

Frank
Randall E.

Spivy

Sarita

Spofforth

Sandra

Sprague

Nancy Ann b.1858

Springer

Charles "Chuck"
Kelly
Mary Elizabeth b.1858
Michael L.
Nora b.1864
Rebecca Ann d.1870
Rebecca Ann b.1859
Uriah b.1835

Sprouse

Geraldine Valora b.1923

Spry

George b.1860
Ruth Evelyn b.1896

Spurlock

Alice Wilda
Anthony Scott (Step-Son)
Billy Lee b.1928
Carroll Melvin b.1923
Charles William b.1933
Donald Thurman b.1924
Eileen Wilhelmina Myrtle
Elaine Ruth
Frederick Edward b.1920
Frederick Thurman b.1895
Harry b.1892
Harry Vernon
Helen Dorothy
James L.
James Matthew
Jean Louise b.1924
Kathleen Ann
Keturah
Ladonna Maxine
Lester b.1916
Levi S. b.1869
Mary Catharine b.1918
Patricia Ann b.1927
Richard Dallas
Robert Lee b.1902
Robert Richard b.1923
Robert Richard Jr.
Sandra Kay
Sarah
Seth
Shirley Ann b.1935
Thomas Edward b.1931
Thomas Lee
Thurman Edward
Thurman Eli
Thurman Joseph
Yvonne Marie

Squire

Joyce Leon
Julia b.1831

St. John

Alice Marie
Betty Ann
Debra Marie
Kenneth
Lester b.1903
Marvin
Michael
Patsy May
Peggy
Sandy
Sarah Jean
Terri Lynn
Thomas

Stafford

Denise M.
Mary

Stahl

[Unknown]
Graynard J. b.1918
Luella m.1896
Otis S.

Stahly

Clark G
Craig Edward
Diane Kristine
Karen Suzanne

Stalker

Brad
Brint
Clinton L.
Clinton Luke
Eli Conrad
Elisa
Emma Jo

Stamback

James

Standish

Patricia

Stanfield

Cortney Lyn
Elizabeth Jane b.1944
Foster G. b.1896
James Caleb b.1923
James Foster
Judith Ann
Matthew Caleb

Stanlee

Hazel Hester b.1912

Stanley

Delia Ellen b.1873
Edna Mae b.1893
Michael Gene
Robert Charles b.1930
Roxanne
Sheryl Ann

Stanton

Delta b.1869
Earl Conrad
James b.1882
James Michael
James Paul b.1841
James Robert b.1958
Lawrence Michael
Malinda b.1876
Marie Clare
Maud b.1870
Minnie b.1871

Stark

Daniel
Daniel
David D.
Ethan
Jeannine M.
Lyndsey Mias
Robert

Starkey

Byron Victor b.1944
Dana Kathleen
Elnora May b.1916
Florence Janette b.1901
George Wendell b.1912
Jonna Erin b.1948
Leland Victor b.1907
Mary Dolores
Sue Alverta b.1904
William David b.1874
William Randall b.1909

Starkweather

[Unknown]
Caroline "Carrie" b.1871

Starling

William Isaiah b.1848

Starner

Jack Richard

Starr

Albert A. b.1913
Carolyn
Charles L. b.1903
Edward L.
Janet
Lewis Edward b.1874
Minnie b.1903
Paul G. b.1909
Rosalee Anne
Stanley R. b.1906

Staten

Living
Living

Statton

Cameron
George b.1868
James
James Craig "Craig"
James D. b.1929
Kellye
Koa K. b.1894
Madeline
Marisa
Melba J. b.1927
Rob

Stauder

[Unknown]

Staunton

Kate m.1862

Stearns

Carla Jean

Steblay

Christopher Dillon
Kc Philip
Kelly Rae
Philip Henry

Steck

Christopher

Steele

Alberta Bessie
Arthur Lemuel b.1900
Esther Vera
J. Lemuel Jr. b.1882
James Arthur
Louis Wellar
Ruth Caroline
Virgil Vernon

Steen

Carl

Steffe

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
David N.
Denise
Dirl Sr.
Dirl H.
Linda Sue

Steiger

Francine Elaine

Steinbeck

Ruth M.

Steiner

[Unknown]

Steinway

Carol Ann

Stelle

Elizabeth Elmira b.1903

Stellino

[Unknown]

Stelzer

Susan Marie

Stemble

Debra Lu
Douglas Alan
John Robert
Robert Stanley

Stephens

[Unknown]
Christopher T.
Thomas W.

Stephenson

Donald N.
J. D.

Sterling

Anna b.1856
Jody Ann (Clothier)
Laura Elizabeth b.1902

Stetler

Debra

Stetson

Valeria Gwen

Stettler

Michael
Michael (R)
Toby James
Tyler Shane

Steubing

Beverly An

Steven

[Unknown]

Stevens

[Unknown]
Bessie b.1925
Charles Vern b.1893
Charles William b.1932
Effie Elvy b.1896
Grant Merle b.1921
Harry Harrison Finley b.1885
James Darryl
James Finley b.1861
John Wesley b.1887
Keri Renae
Nathan Hume
Nellie Erma b.1891
Winifred E. of Marion, Ohio

Stevenson

Emily Lou
Gail Maria
Karen Ellen
Theo
Thomas Michael b.1951

Steward

[Unknown]
Jennifer
John
Lynsey

Stewart

[Unknown]
Ann Guthridge of Albany, California
Bruce
Charles Robert
Clyde H.
Edward A. b.1853
James Polk b.1856
John b.1816
John Lincoln Ph.D. b.1917
Kathryn Lucille Mae b.1911
Leslie Cythrea
Lyda b.1875
Margaret C. b.1896
Marie M. b.1889
Patsy Rochelle
Virginia Lee

Stharsky

[Unknown]

Stice

Sophronia A. b.1835

Stienecker

George Adolph b.1880

Stiers

Cody Michael
Collin Andrew Patrick
David Leroy Ph.D. b.1942
Irvin Leroy b.1914
Michael "Scot"
Stephen Michael
Wendy Leigh

Stillwell

Beasley Creed b.1858

Stine

Adeline b.1871
Marjorie Joyce
Peggy Lee
William Monroe b.1860

Stinebaugh

James Richard

Stinnett

Delbert

Stippich

Diane Sue

Stitt

Virginia

Stock

Margaret K.
Valon Edwin

Stockemer

Mae b.1896

Stocker

Gladys b.1898

Stockwell

Deana Lynn
Earl Ernest b.1881
Gregory Scott
Hilda Marguerite b.1907
Kimberly Dawn
Laura Mildred b.1905
Mary Marjorie b.1903
Max Henry b.1910
Michael Robert
Robert Max

Stoddard

Minnie Levina b.1896

Stodgel

Inez b.1886

Stofer

Gary
Gary Jr.

Stogsdill

[Unknown]

Stokes

Anna Leslie
Caroline
Claudia L.
David Carl
Douglas
Geraldine b.1902
Glenn Crawford b.1911
Glenn Maurice
Gregory
Harold Montgomery Jr.
Harold Montgomery b.1907
Harriet L. b.1873
Hiram Crawford b.1878
Joan Katherine (Adopted)
Linville b.1905
Linville Hiram "Toby" of Roswell, Georgia
Lisa Sinclaire
Margaret Ann
Patrick
Ralph Wendell b.1910
Sue Ann Carol (Adopted)
Tyler Montgomery

Stokesberry

Adaline b.1865
Columbus b.1857
James Madison b.1831
Marvin G. b.1870
Mary E. b.1866
Peter M. b.1859
Phila b.1866
Vienna b.1858
William Ervin b.1854

Stolte

James William
Kelsey Lynn
Larry Merle
Robert William
Roy Merle m.1949
Shannon Lee Ann
Tamara Diane
Terry Louis
Tina Louise

Stone

Anthony
Gregory Allen
Jacqueline Dee
Lisa Anne
Mary Jane "Minnie" b.1868
Opal Elaine
Teddy
Teddy Gene
Theodore Ulysses
Tresa Nicole

Stonecipher

Chris J.
Jobin
Robert Fenton (Brooks) of Grants Pass, Oregon

Storkel

Debora Ann

Storm

Anna b.1870
Annie
Arthur Leon b.1911
Bernard E, b.1904
Charles A. b.1871
David b.1848
Elsie M. b.1895
Eugene Burton b.1907
Eva
Flossie b.1895
Gertrude E. b.1890
Greenberry L. b.1868
Jessie
John Conrad
Joseph Larkin b.1904
Lillian
Mary Nadine
Mildred
Otis H. b.1873
Paul b.1905
Roy
Samuel Burton b.1880
Velma V. b.1918
Virginia
William Otis b.1891

Stout

Mr.

Stoutenger

Christopher Carl
Robert Allen

Stover

Hazel L. b.1894
John Amberson b.1903
Kim Richard
Pamela Ann

Strader

Bryce
Bryce Marcus
Kathryn Geraldine
Mark Leon
Mary Evelyn
Max Lowry "Pie" b.1921
Staci Jean
Wesley Francis "Binger" b.1890

Strain

Donna Sue
Freddie Dean
George Franklin b.1963
Marshella Jean
Melissa Kaye
Noble Dean
Pearl Darlene
Tracy Lynn

Stralburg

Betty Ann

Strange

Walter J. b.1903

Strasburger

Lydia Louie b.1882

Stratman

[Unknown]
Sean Casey

Stratton

[Unknown]

Straughn

A. L.

Strayer

Christena Lucille b.1917
Dorothy Lucille

Streeter

Myrtle Marie b.1908

Strete

Margaret Anne

Strevel

Douglas G. b.1970
Larry

Strickland

Brittni
Calahan
Crystal
Gunnar
Howard
Melinda
Michael
Scott

Stricklett

[Unknown]
John F. b.1896
Vernon b.1933
Vernon L.

Stringer

Paula Sue

Strobel

Brenda L.

Stroh

[Unknown]
Caitlin
Nathan

Strohbeen

Norman L.

Strong

Sheryl

Stroot

Janet

Struhs

Eugene b.1906
Nicole Gwen
Richard Eugene

Stubitsch

Diane Rachelle
Frances Johanna
Jeremy Michael
John Francis b.1916
Jon Michael
Judith Lucille
Monica Jean

Studer

Brenda Kay

Stuit

Grace b.1914

Stump

Thelma

Sturm

Thomas A.

Sturner

Cynthia Ann
Roger
Todd Allen

Stuthard

Roy b.1902

Suarez

Michelle
Telmo L. b.1921

Suitters

James
Verna

Sullivan

[Unknown]
(Adopted)
(Adopted)
Agnes b.1907
Angela Rae
Ann Louise
Anna b.1880
Ashley
Aubrey Dawn
Austin Hynes b.1925
Brandee Rose
Carly Rose
Christopher David "Chris"
Daniel Francis (Adopted)
Daniel Louis
Daughter
Derald Dean b.1914
Dillon Carter
Don Carter
Edward F. b.1837
Edward Francis b.1897
Eugene "Nene" b.1872
Flora b.1859
Frank J.
Frank L. b.1870
Gerald Norton "Gerry"
Gregory George
Hannah
J. Timothy
James Edward b.1867
James Francis b.1927
Jeanne Elizabeth
Jeff
John B. b.1869
John Michael b.1935
John Steven
Joseph
Joseph Raymond
Justin
Karen
Kevin b.1960
Kevin Francis
Marianne Clare "Mari"
Mary
Mary Jean
Maureen
Michael
Michael
Michael Edward
Michael Robert
Michelle Marie
Norton John b.1897
Olivia Rose
Patricia Sue
Patrick
Patrick Jerome
Paul
Paul Marian
Preston James
Rachel
Ralph E. b.1894
Robert Edward b.1928
Robert L.
Sandra
Sheena Lynn
Son
Stephen
Steven
Steven Lee
Suzanne Marie
Terri Lynn
Theresa
Thomas Patrick b.1938
Thomas Patrick b.1928
Timothy Norton
Tyler
Vincent Edward b.1946
Wayne
William Lewis b.1932
William Xavier

Summann

Cindy Jo
Glen Lee
Jennifer Ann
Marty Ray
Ty Lee

Summers

Herbert

Summerville

Carrie Jill
Cindy
William
William Christopher "Chris"

Sumrall

Abner

Sumy

Amy Rochelle

Sunn

[Unknown]

Supinger

[Unknown]

Supler

May Ethel b.1884

Surratt

[Unknown]

Sutherd

Lorena b.1908

Sutthen

John
Ryan

Sutton

Hannah b.1842
Keziah b.1808
Linda H. b.1896

Swain

Caroline
Clara Elizabeth "Claire" b.1914
Clyde Marshall Herbert b.1900
Cynthia
Donald Hughes
Douglas
Edgar Herbert b.1876
Harry Lucius "Buster" b.1920
Jeffrey Craig
Joyce
Kathleen Mason b.1925
Kathryn Hannah
Laura Lynne
Maurice Moran "Mark" b.1903
Molly
Naomi
Patrick
Rachel (adopted step-daughter)
Raymond Herbert b.1907
Rev. Robert Coleman
Steven Dennis b.1947
Thelma Marie b.1902

Swan

Eleanor b.1813

Swanson

John Robert
Robert M.
Susan L.

Swarts

Michael

Swartz

Deloris

Swartzbaugh

Ted

Swearingen

Amice Lee "Amy" b.1913
Debbie
infant
Melvin Allen b.1906
Melvin Allen Jr. b.1941
Verona b.1862
William M. b.1882

Sweet

Frank b.1877
infant b.1880
John B. b.1849
John F
Nellie b.1893
Stella b.1887

Swenson

Joyce b.1918

Swett

Bonnie
Patricia

Swick

Nessie Dee b.1886

Swiggert

Sonja Sue

Swihart

Helen Marie

Swisher

Argus Brutus b.1854
Argus Mervin b.1906
Benjamin James
Carole D.
Chester Claude b.1878
Clara b.1862
Eliza Jane b.1837
Elizabeth Leigh
Frank Keef b.1901
George Lowry b.1865
Georgia Myrtle b.1918
Grace b.1886
Hugh Perry b.1903
James Lowry b.1833
James Mervin
James Mervin Jr.
Jenalyn Renee
John H. b.1810
John H. b.1863
Joseph b.1836
Kathryn Leona
Kevin Ward
Lida Jane b.1875
Lou Ann
Lucy
Margaret
Marianne
Nancy Lou b.1915
Nancy Lou
Perry b.1868
Perry Ward
Robert Kinzea
Solomon b.1869
William McColloch b.1870

Swisshelm

Susie

Switzer

Harry C. b.1891

Swonger

Alonzo "Lon" b.1889
Christine
Helen J.
Howard Lon b.1924
Howard Lon
John R.
Joseph W.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Patrick Michael
Rhonda S.
Ronald L.
Ronald Laverne
Stephen C.

Sybrandt

Bettylu Marie
Clyde John b.1930
Donald Sonny Lee
Leia Rae
Mary Dean
Ronald Dean of Forest Lake, Minnesota
Sandy Lee of Saint Paul, Minnesota
Thomas
Tiffany

Sydnor

Leo H.

Sylvester

Ella m.1933

Sytsma

Brenda Jean

Szalay

Elizabeth

Taber

Elizabeth S. b.1862
Nancy R. b.1864
Nila Jean
Thomas D. b.1836

Tacawy

Amir

Tackett

Bill D. of Sugar Grove, Illinois
Cynthia Lorraine
Elizabeth A.
Forrest "Harold" b.1913
Greg
Janet Marie of Wheat Ridge, Colorado
Wava J. of Granger, Indiana
Wendell "Terry " of Crystal Lake, Illinois

Tallant

[Unknown]

Tally

Deborah Lea

Tammen

James

Tankersley

Helen

Tantom

Patience b.1927

Tapp

Jennifer
Roger

Tappan

Effie m.1908

Tarrants

Joseph Eugene "Gene" b.1901

Tarvin

Almeda b.1894
Almy b.1845
Amelia b.1860
Andrew b.1842
Ann Ary B. b.1823
Ann Stanton C. b.1820
Annary Burns b.1840
Annie Maude "Maude" b.1890
Barbara Ellen b.1853
Beachum (twin) b.1813
Clarence Edcar b.1886
Clark Phillip b.1915
Cornelius H. b.1847
Delmar Clifford b.1881
Dorothy
Elisha Cowgill b.1858
Elisha Curtis b.1816
Enoch b.1849
Erasmus Manford b.1847
Etha M. b.1875
Florence R. b.1876
Fred Orson b.1883
George b.1789
George b.1843
George Washington (twin) b.1813
George Wesley b.1851
Gerald Lee b.1900
Herman Andy b.1900
Hettie A. b.1888
Hulday Ellen b.1853
Jacob M. C. b.1841
Jennie Lee b.1896
Jobe b.1847
John C. b.1823
Joseph Curtice b.1851
Josephus b.1863
Leatha L. b.1892
Martin B. b.1848
Mary Louisa b.1838
Nancy b.1858
Osie P. b.1897
Rachel b.1836
Ralph D. b.1892
Randell D. b.1855
Rockford Onto
Roy b.1880
Rozanah b.1856
Sarah b.1842
Sarah C. b.1818
Sarah C. b.1860
Uriah Franklin b.1848
Virgil F. b.1895
Zachary Taylor

Tate

Dwaine E.
Edwin Paul
Elizabeth Ann
Jeffrey Alan
Michael Dwaine
Samuel Wynn b.1901
Susan Michele

Tatman

Patricia Lynn

Tatmon

Herbert Lee

Taylor

Arnetha Catherine
Barbara Joan
Carrie b.1870
Clara Ethel m.1914
Conley William b.1834
Debbie Kay
Eliza "Dollie" b.1876
Elizabeth Elaine
Frank Lincoln b.1891
Gary D.
Hubert
John b.1941
John Robb b.1888
Malissa "Mallie" b.1867
Mary Jane b.1919
Melissa Belle
Ocord b.1872
Perry b.1869
Samuel Allen b.1972
Virginia M. b.1903

Tedrick

Matilda Anna Elizabeth b.1878

Teel

Lela Ada b.1877

Teeters

Elizabeth J. b.1826

Tegarden

[Unknown]

Teghtmeyer

Kate b.1873

Tegtman

Kenneth M. b.1913

Teixeira

[Unknown]

Telljohann

Wilda Gretchen b.1903

Templeton

Annie Agnes b.1860
Connor
Mason
Zach

Tennant

[Unknown]
Jean
Jo Ann

Tennery

Joseph Lewis b.1793

Terchow

Frances

Terrell

Benjamin Edgar "Edgar"
Benjamin S. b.1889
Charles J. b.1908
Edgar of Shelbyville, Indiana
Jeanne O.
Nancy R.
Nova of Noblesville, Indiana
Patricia
Roy J. b.1909

Terry

Margaret Ann
Mary Alice
Ura b.1806
William H. b.1915

Tharp

Andrea
Irene Avis b.1894
John
Martha b.1854
Sarah

Thaut

Frederick L.
Lisa

Thedford

Donna Sue

Thien

Debora A.
Donald V.
John b.1901
Stanley J. b.1924

Thomas

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Dallas Leslie m.1899
Eliza Catherine b.1899
Jennifer
John
John Hanlon
John Hanlon Jr.
Kenneth E.
Louis Edward
Michael Brian
Michele ReneƩ
Nellie B. b.1912
Opal b.1902
Shannon Bess
Ulysses M. b.1893
William H. b.1875

Thompson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amelia "Milly" b.1809
Argus b.1908
Bryan Andrew
Charlene A. of San Francisco, California
Charles L. b.1889
Clarence R. b.1902
Corace b.1891
Cornelia A. m.1864
David
David A. b.1855
Debra Lynn
Edward Booth b.1868
Elias b.1824
Ernest b.1880
Esther B. b.1909
Ethel b.1895
Fern b.1893
Florence Jane "Jane" b.1858
Floyd M. b.1896
Frances E. b.1901
Frank b.1902
G. Gordon b.1906
Gail Irene
Gertrude Eloise b.1905
Harry W. b.1900
Harvey Elmer b.1865
Herschel b.1899
J. A. m.1894
Jeremy
Jordan
Joseph W. b.1869
Julie
Kathryn Queen
Kelly
Kenneth Ray
Kevin
Kimberley Sue
Lee b.1910
Louisa Rachel "Lulu" b.1862
Mack
Mack b.1909
Mary Alice b.1903
Mary Elizabeth "Molly" b.1849
Nancy A. b.1865
Oliver Kenton b.1863
Orville b.1904
Peggy of Clinton, Arkansas
Richard Hanby
Robert Bethel b.1923
Robert Callaghan b.1915
Robert Wendell
Rowley b.1906
Shawn O. b.1959
Shirley Ann
Terry Lee
Thomas Gene
Timothy J.
Vance M. b.1903
William Ross b.1881
William W. b.1870

Thorn

Floyd
Melvin (Adopted)
Peggy (Adopted)
Sandra (Adopted)

Thornburgh

John b.1833

Thornton

Arnold
Billie
Christine of Quimby, Iowa
Edna Lucille b.1885
Edward Max b.1856
Harry Hutson b.1881
Harry Ray b.1919
Horace E. b.1894
John Horace b.1920
John Horace II of Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin
Julia Rae
Margaret Elizabeth of Henniker, New Hampshire
Patricia A. of Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Stephanie "Stevie" of Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Trent J.
Wilbur Joseph "Bill" b.1879

Thorson

Bryan Laverne
Emmett Laverne m.1947
Robert Emmett

Thrasher

Bradley Allen
Charles III
Doug Michael
Olan Donaldson b.1920

Thrower

Alberta Arreta

Thueson

Brandon Scott
Shauna J.
Tiffany Lynn
Timothy L.
Trevor Todd

Thurlby

Florence Wade b.1846

Tiamzon

Elenita

Tietjen

James

Tiger

Karen Regina

Tillis

Ernest
Janice
John Richard
Mary Jane

Tillison

Walter Quentin b.1891

Tillman

Stacy Lynn

Timson

Lyla Mae