Descendants of Francis Branin

Name Index


<---->

Adeline b.1816
Anna b.1906
Anna E. d.1942
Anna Jane b.1833
Anne b.1866
Armenia
Barbara
Bessie
Bessie b.1905
Bridget
Carolyn J."Jeannie"
Catherine b.1870
Catherine E. b.1851
Christianna b.1845
Dorothy
Elizabeth b.1814
Elizabeth J. b.1846
Ella b.1888
Elsie B. b.1901
Estella H. b.1895
Ethel
Florence R. b.1896
Frida A. J. b.1866
Hannah C. b.1879
Harriet
Jean R.
Jeanne
Joyce
Judith
Kathryn B.
Kyle
Leah D. b.1875
Lena V. b.1890
Lillian S.
Lydia A. b.1899
Mabel b.1878
Maime b.1869
Mamie A. b.1885
Margaret C. b.1911
Margaret D. b.1871
Martha
Mary b.1872
Mary (Katharine?) b.1816
Mary Amy b.1823
Mary Michelle
Mary P. d.1906
Mary R. b.1847
Matilda b.1864
Maud S,. b.1876
Michelle
Minnie m.1922
Molea E. b.1864
Naomi b.1871
Nellie M. b.1870
Patricia R.
Rachel b.1779
Sarah d.1900
Sarah b.1800
Sarah b.1865
Sarah
Sarah H. b.1847
Stephen
Susie b.1857
Tami
Tracey
Traci
Unity m.1827
Unknown Mrs.
unknown
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown number 2
Unknown number 3
Unknown Mr.
Unknown first
Unknown second
Unknown third
Unknown Mrs.
Wilhelmina V. b.1906

?

Debbie Jean

?Letchworth

[Unknown]

Adams

Emma Jane
Sommers Rogers b.1882
Steven Dee
Virginia b.1918

Aikman

Winnie m.1915

Albertson

[Unknown]

Alcorta

Richard Doctor

Alcott

Thomas m.1780

Allemand

Mary Margaret b.1923

Allen

Alfred E.
Bessie
Emma Z.
Franklin R. b.1846
Helen V.
Henry
Jane
Janie b.1877
Janna
Joseph (twin) b.1877
Luther b.1875
Luther b.1925
Martha E.
Martha Rebecca "Rebecca" b.1887
Olan
Walter G. b.1901
William

Aller

Ruth

Alloway

Theresa m.1831

Allred

Leslie

Alm

Harry Lawrence Jr.

Alspaugh

James S. m.1899
Mildred Ione b.1904

Alton

Rhoda m.1788

Ambos

George Emil

Ambrose

George b.1888
George Emil b.1897
Isaac S. m.1885

Anders

E. Desre

Anderson

Barbara
Burtram
Jennifer
Roy A.

Andrews

Adam Burton
Belinda
Burton Carl
Charles Harold
Hannah Ruth
Harold Charles b.1893
Kristin
Michelle
Peggy
Scott

Appleton

Alfred b.1889
William b.1917

Armor

Denise

Armstrong

Charles Clinton b.1879
Lydia b.1768
Vivian K. b.1902

Arnett

[Unknown]

Arnold

David Lynn
Michelle

Arthur

Diana Marie

Ashead

Dudley Fawcett b.1910
Oliver P. b.1881
Sarah Butcher m.1849

Ashton

Andrew b.1785

Atkinson

Clara Anna b.1879
Emma C. b.1896

Atwood

Carol Louise
Irene Alma

Avant

[Unknown]
John
Linda

Baker

Sarah b.1819

Bakewell

Suzanne

Barber

Jacob

Bard

Mary b.1858

Barkalow

Emma O. m.1916

Barnard

[Unknown]
Anna b.1892

Barndt

Charles John
Daniel Evan
Téa Ashley
Tiffany Amber

Barnum

David
Jerrry
Kenneth
Lori Lyn

Barr

John S. b.1859

Bate

Arthur b.1900
Faye A.

Bay

Sarah

Beals

Christie
Heather
James
Jamie
Jeffery
Michael

Beau

Elizabeth Frances

Bedford

Abigail b.1806

Bellerjeau

Alonzo S. b.1897
Cheryl (adopted)
Orwyn T.
Robert (adopted)

Benge

Gerald Keith
Kathleen Joy

Benninghof

Matilda

Bergen

Frances Ross b.1946
John b.1917
John Edward
Michael

Betts

John K. b.1889
Lillian b.1915
Violet b.1913

Bevan

Lilyan b.1905

Biddle

John J. b.1832

Bidlack

Clyde Nelson

Bishop

Japhet b.1780
Job b.1785
Rebecca b.1777
William b.1742

Bitting

Joseph m.1803

Blackstone

George
Richard George

Blank

Herbert
Jacob Daniel
Neal
Samuel Dane

Blazes

Susan

Boatright

Sharon

Bogart

Alice Loretta b.1892
Betty Jean
Elias b.1862
Elizabeth "Lessie" Lee b.1883
Elmer R. b.1898
Hannah Caroline "Callie" b.1853
Isaac b.1828
James G. b.1886
Joan
Mollie b.1887
Nora Ellen b.1890

Bohnlein

Carolyn Rita

Boileau

Charles J. m.1875

Bonsall

Anna S. (unmarried) b.1870
Jonathan m.1868
Laura R. b.1873

Booker

Earl
Robert Lee

Borden

Jessie b.1900

Bordewisch

Harold Louis
Irma Melissa b.1917
Lela Helen
Lynnell
Orlando H. F. b.1887
son (twin) b.1919
son (twin) b.1919

Borocz

Helen b.1918

Bounds

Carle Wayne
William

Bowen

Elmer
George Lewis
Patricia Regina
Stephen Mark

Bower

Flora b.1852

Bowers

Betty June
Harry b.1902
Hersel Gloria

Bowker

Samuel

Boyd

Alexander James
Alexander Jones b.1893
Branin Alexander
Branin Alexander Jr.
Elizabeth Joyce Doctor
Norma Olivia
Taylor Richard
William Higginson Branin

Brackney

Donald Eugene
Joyce Elaine
Leland b.1905
Marjorie Ann

Bradbury

Alice Elaine b.1916

Braddock

Jemima b.1816

Branin

[Unknown]
(twin)
Abigail b.1812
Abigail b.1802
Abigail "Abbie" Rogers b.1841
Abigail A. b.1850
Abigail Laura b.1863
Abijah b.1783
Abijah b.1816
Abijah b.1802
Abner b.1779
Abraham L. b.1865
Adaline M. b.1877
Adam
Adelaide Patricia "Patricia"
Agnes b.1815
Albert Lamot b.1877
Albert Samuel b.1899
Alexander Paul
Alice b.1781
Alice b.1861
Alice
Alice b.1930
Allan Thurman b.1888
Allen Curtis d.1996
Alma b.1897
Almira
Alta b.1900
Alvan Southerland
Alvertie Lucile b.1877
Alvertis b.1851
Alvertis b.1880
Amanda b.1846
Amanda Jane
Amanda Lynn
Amanda Melvina b.1834
Amelia b.1785
Amelia b.1828
Amelia b.1852
Amelia b.1857
Ammie b.1899
Amos b.1819
Amos H. b.1858
Andrew Edward
Ann b.1783
Ann b.1837
Ann
Ann b.1804
Ann
Ann Elizabeth b.1840
Ann Elizabeth (R) b.1840
Ann Jane b.1837
Anna b.1744
Anna b.1866
Anna b.1854
Anna E. b.1845
Anna E. b.1904
Anna J.
Anna L. b.1848
Anna Lippincott b.1895
Anna May b.1889
Annabelle b.1882
Annetta D. b.1874
Annis b.1896
Arch b.1890
Arrilla M.
Arthur Evans b.1895
Arthur LaFayette b.1903
Arwilda b.1863
Ashton A. b.1815
Ashton A. b.1855
Audrey Eileen b.1905
Barbara Barrie
Barbara Christi
Barclay S. b.1836
Barry F. of Costa Mesa, California
Barzillai b.1747
Barzillai b.1805
Ben Aaron
Ben Alan b.1961
Bertie Pearl b.1883
Bessie b.1891
Betti of Portland, Oregon
Bettie R.
Betty
Beulah b.1869
Blanche b.1882
Bonnie Lee
Bonnie Lee
Brenda of Columbus, Ohio
Brian of Easthampton, New York
Bruce K.
Budd b.1874
Caitlyn Beth
Caleb b.1861
Calvin Coolidge b.1925
Carlton b.1865
Caroline
Caroline Elizabeth b.1838
Casey Christopher
Cassandra Renea
Charles b.1802
Charles b.1828
Charles b.1859
Charles b.1919
Charles C. b.1836
Charles C. b.1856
Charles Edwin Clark b.1894
Charles Edgar b.1877
Charles Elmer b.1884
Charles H. b.1869
Charles Manlif b.1932
Charles Nelson M.D. b.1876
Charles W. b.1837
Charles Wesley b.1859
Chester b.1848
Chester Arthur b.1889
Chester Berwyn b.1905
Chester Earl b.1885
child b.1795
Christina b.1887
Christopher Paul
Clara b.1861
Clara W. T. b.1856
Clark D. b.1844
Claude b.1876
Claude b.1880
Claude Earl
Claude Sharp b.1901
Clifford Leroy
Clifford Theodore b.1904
Clifford Travis
Clinton George of Tyler, Texas
Cody Curtis
Cora b.1881
Cornelia Ann b.1822
Cornelius b.1752
Cornelius b.1837
Cynthia Megan
daughter b.1892
David b.1950
David Ellis
David Karl
David Wayne
David William
Deborah Jean
Debra E.
Debra Lee
Dennis A. of Bend, Oregon
Dennis Michael
Dennis Nelson
Donna May
Doris of Edgewater Park, New Jersey
Doris Elena
Dorothy A.
Dorothy Ruth
Dustin Lewis
Dylan Michael
Earl b.1918
Ebenezer b.1852
Edith S. b.1829
Edith S. b.1869
Edna b.1885
Edward b.1855
Edward b.1894
Edward b.1873
Edward b.1884
Edward b.1888
Edward A. b.1899
Edward Barclay b.1853
Edward Clinton
Edward R. b.1878
Edward Reed
Edward Reed Jr. b.1952
Edwin b.1866
Eleanor b.1892
Eleanor
Eleanora "Nora" b.1860
Eli b.1785
Eli b.1873
Eli d.1836
Eli Ezra b.1848
Elias H. b.1826
Elihu Cook b.1798
Elijah b.1816
Elizabeth b.1735
Elizabeth b.1787
Elizabeth b.1809
Elizabeth b.1786
Elizabeth b.1764
Elizabeth b.1863
Elizabeth
Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1879
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Jane b.1830
Elizabeth R. b.1847
Elizabeth Rebecca "Lizzie" b.1872
Elizabeth S. b.1833
Elizabeth Virginia b.1925
Elizabeth W. "Lizzie" b.1861
Ella Alfreda b.1878
Ellen Caroline b.1884
Ellen Sue
Ellis P. b.1898
Ellsworth
Elmer b.1863
Elmer Ellsworth b.1892
Elmira Jane b.1822
Elsie Beatrice
Elsie Lucile (twin) b.1883
Elsie W. b.1895
Elwood b.1916
Elwood H. b.1858
Emeline b.1826
Emily Coles b.1865
Emma Beatrice b.1898
Emma C. b.1883
Emma E. b.1854
Emma F. b.1894
Emma J. b.1873
Emmira Jane b.1824
Eric Clinton
Ernest
Estella "Stella" b.1866
Ethel G.
Evelyn Warrington b.1918
Ezra b.1788
Ezra b.1850
Ezra Hartwell b.1858
F. M.
Faith b.1955
Ferman or Fuhrman W. b.1892
Flora b.1878
Florence
Floyd Kimble b.1893
Frances
Frances Winifred
Francine
Francis b.1683
Francis b.1781
Francis b.1834
Francis Aquila b.1868
Francis Coles
Francis Sunfield b.1909
Francis Sunfield Jr.
Francis Sunfield III
Frank Ellyson b.1882
Frank G. b.1873
Frank Hartwell b.1887
Frank Lester [Farris] b.1891
Frank N. b.1910
Franklin b.1918
Franklin
Franklin Huling b.1889
Franklin Ira
Franklin Mahlon b.1923
Franklin S. b.1854
Frederick b.1890
Frederick Emory b.1909
Frederick Littel "F. Littel" b.1896
Frederick Winston b.1873
Gail
Garrett John
Gary Norman
Gary S.
Gary Steven
George b.1833
George (R) b.1833
George b.1854
George b.1907
George
George Alfred b.1892
George E. b.1869
George Fenimore b.1828
George Francis b.1866
George Howard
George Joseph
George S. b.1845
George Washington b.1853
George Washington b.1876
George William b.1916
George Zelley b.1831
Gerald Colkitt b.1896
Gerald Glynn
Gershom b.1814
Gladys Marie "Marie"
Gladys Rose b.1925
Gladys Virginia b.1908
Goldie C. b.1897
Gordon L. Jr.
Gordon L. Sr.
Gordon William
Grace (twin) b.1883
Grace E.
Grant b.1876
Hallee Elizabeth
Hannah b.1863
Hannah b.1742
Hannah b.1761
Hannah b.1814
Hannah A. b.1825
Hannah Ann b.1843
Harold William of Canyon Lake, Texas
Harrel b.1915
Harrel Darius
Harriet "Hattie" b.1874
Harriet A. "Hattie" b.1894
Harris R. "Harry" b.1885
Harry b.1877
Harry b.1872
Harry
Harry Clifford b.1876
Harry Franklin b.1882
Harvey D. b.1919
Harvey Dee
Harvey Palmer b.1899
Helen Gage b.1899
Helen M. b.1894
Helen Reed b.1891
Henrette H. b.1854
Henry b.1871
Henry b.1873
Henry E. M.D. b.1836
Henry Phillips b.1856
Herbert C. b.1865
Herbert Heath b.1890
Herman A.
Herman Johnson
Hixon Ezra b.1916
Holland Morris b.1875
Hope b.1773
Hope b.1812
Hope b.1781
Howard S. M.D. b.1895
Howard S. Jr. b.1928
Howard T. b.1877
Howard T. b.1894
Howard Vincent b.1922
Ida Elizabeth b.1861
Ida May b.1889
Ida Mae "Mae" b.1878
Ina Loy
Ira b.1804
Isaac b.1867
Isaac P. b.1833
Isabella b.1775
Isaiah B. b.1823
J. Hannah b.1860
Jack M.
Jacob S. b.1856
Jacquelyn Amber
James b.1872
James Isaac b.1875
James John b.1923
James Keith
James Leroy b.1946
James Malin
James S. b.1849
James Walter b.1882
Jane Marie b.1932
Janelle
Janet N. b.1913
Japhet b.1783
Jay Fleetwood
Jeanne Louise
Jeffrey Noel
Jennie b.1866
Jerry William
Jesse Hand b.1886
Joan
Jody Jon
John Jr. b.1759
John b.1733
John b.1807
John b.1806
John b.1800
John Albert
John C. b.1918
John Christopher d.1996
John Curtis b.1794
John Curtis Jr. b.1821
John Curtis III b.1856
John Harry b.1955
John Herman b.1911
John Howard
John N. b.1841
John N. b.1869
John Newell
John Pierson b.1862
John S. b.1890
John S.
John W. Jr. b.1905
John W. b.1927
John Walter M.D. b.1864
Jonathan Glenn
Joseph b.1810
Joseph b.1777
Joseph b.1918
Joseph b.1863
Joseph H. b.1848
Joseph Henry b.1864
Joseph Johnson b.1840
Joseph L. b.1846
Joseph L.
Joseph N. (twin) b.1830
Joseph N. b.1846
Joshua Robert
Joshua Thad
Judith Alverta b.1934
Judy Ann
Judy Kaylene
Julia
Julia b.1843
Julia Clisty b.1913
Julianne
Karen Marie
Karl Clark
Kathy Darlene b.1953
Katie b.1873
Keith Edward
Keri (twin)
Kevin Lane
Kevin Patrick
Kim Ellen
Klisti Mary
Kristi Nicole
Laura b.1863
Laura B. b.1900
Laura C. b.1889
Laura Elizabeth
Leah Dee Ann
Leah May
Leander b.1850
Leona Virginia
Leroy b.1886
Levi J. b.1838
Lewis b.1903
Lewis
Lewis A. b.1841
Lewis Ayres b.1863
Lewis E. b.1894
Lewis Ebenezer b.1852
Lewis Ebenezer Jr. b.1927
Lewis Foster b.1925
Lewis H. b.1888
Lewis John Jr.
Lewis John b.1939
Lewis K.
Lewis Norcross b.1872
Lewis Norcross Jr. b.1914
Lillian b.1897
Lillie A. b.1833
Lilly b.1871
Lilly b.1863
Linda Ann
Linda Ann b.1955
Linda Jean
Linda Lou
Linfred James
Linfred Stokes b.1871
Lizzie b.1884
Lizzie A. b.1835
Lloyd Robert
Lois Minnie
Lora
Lucas
Lucilla Ruth b.1917
Lucy
Lydia b.1807
Lydia b.1779
Lydia b.1837
Lydia b.1878
Lyla Pearl b.1892
Lyla Zetta b.1895
Lynette Marie
M. Newton b.1869
M[anlif] Lelyn b.1901
Mabel b.1874
Mable Elizabeth b.1886
Mable Marie
Madison b.1815
Madison b.1865
Madison b.1863
Mahlon b.1820
Malinda Ann
Manlif Lewis b.1875
Marcia
Margaret b.1884
Margaret b.1837
Margaret b.1853
Margaret b.1861
Margaret Ann b.1931
Margaret Ezell
Margaret Jane b.1927
Margaretta b.1866
Margie Lee
Maria B. b.1856
Marian
Marianne b.1948
Marietta b.1833
Marietta (died in infancy)
Marietta D. "May" b.1876
Marilynn June
Marion Evelyn
Marjorie Nadine b.1887
Mark b.1811
Mark b.1817
Mark b.1861
Mark b.1847
Mark b.1850
Mark Aaron
Mark Huling b.1860
Mark S. b.1818
Mark S. b.1864
Mark Zelley b.1836
Marnie
Martha m.1780
Martha b.1821
Martha b.1893
Martha
Martha C. b.1840
Martha Ellen b.1865
Martha H. b.1851
Martha Jane b.1926
Mary b.1739
Mary b.1775
Mary b.1852
Mary
Mary b.1891
Mary b.1842
Mary A. b.1879
Mary Anna b.1866
Mary Anna b.1828
Mary D. b.1828
Mary D. b.1869
Mary Elizabeth b.1845
Mary Emma b.1842
Mary Emma b.1856
Mary J. b.1859
Mary Pearl
Mary R. b.1848
Mathew Kyle
Matilda b.1870
Matilda DeIora b.1870
Mattie A. L. b.1882
Maurice E. b.1840
May D. b.1876
Michael b.1708
Michael b.1732
Michael b.1767
Michael
Michael b.1776
Michael
Michael Carl
Minnie b.1883
Mordica b.1843
Morris or Maurice b.1881
Myrtle A. b.1891
N. Kemery
Nancy
Naomi Alice b.1896
Nathaniel b.1791
Nathaniel b.1825
Nellie b.1866
Nelson Fox b.1901
Nelson Fox Jr. b.1923
Newell B. b.1861
Newell Edward b.1937
Newell Edward Jr.
Newton Laymond b.1901
Nora Melissa b.1887
Norman Finis
Norman Gerald
Norris b.1800
Norris b.1835
Norris C. Sr, b.1859
Norris C. b.1898
Parker E. b.1903
Patricia Marie
Patrick (Willis) Irving b.1907
Patrick Coyle
Patrick Wayne
Patsy Edwina
Patti
Paul Andrew
Paul Benton b.1908
Paul S. b.1897
Paula Lynn b.1959
Perinah b.1799
Phebe b.1869
Rachel b.1829
Rachel b.1859
Rachel b.1827
Rachel Ann b.1838
Rachel B. b.1903
Rachel Elizabeth
Ralph b.1892
Ralph Chester
Randall Kerby
Raymond Guy
Raynor
Rebecca b.1879
Rebecca Ann
Rebecca Virginia b.1907
Rebecca W. b.1831
Rhoda L. b.1842
Richard b.1820
Rita Marie
Robert
Robert Dwayne
Robert Earl
Robert Edward
Robert Elwood
Robert Louis b.1938
Robert Magill b.1928
Robert Orlando
Robert Richard
Robert Roy b.1897
Robert Wayne
Roger Howard b.1947
Rosco Raymond b.1878
Rose C. b.1871
Rufus Coleman b.1852
Rufus William Curtis Pennywitt b.1901
Ruil Collier b.1902
Ruth b.1916
Ruth Anna b.1866
Ruth J. b.1892
Ryan
Sadie b.1870
Sally Warren
Samuel b.1737
Samuel d.1788
Samuel b.1838
Samuel b.1822
Samuel b.1798
Samuel E. b.1832
Samuel J. b.1842
Samuel Shreve (twin) b.1830
Samuel T. b.1893
Samuel W. Jr. b.1878
Samuel Winston b.1837
Samuel Woodruff
Sandra Jeanne
Sarah b.1775
Sarah b.1872
Sarah A. b.1894
Sarah Ann b.1822
Sarah Ann C. b.1831
Sarah Blanche b.1890
Sarah Emma
Sarah Leigh
Sarah M. b.1864
Selina d.1963
Sergent T. b.1838
Shinn b.1848
Shirley Ann b.1939
Stella Lillian b.1879
Stephen Kapple
Steven Craig
stillborn son b.1949
Sue Sunfield
Susan
Susan Emley b.1848
Susannah b.1818
Susie Emma b.1880
Suzanne
Suzanne
T. Gerald b.1922
Tacy Thorn b.1852
Tammy Lynn
Terry Clark
Theodore b.1881
Theodosia b.1777
Theresa Christine
Thomas b.1844
Thomas b.1774
Thomas b.1864
Thomas C. b.1825
Thomas Harold "T. Harry" b.1868
Thomas Steven
Tiffany Paige
Tilton C. b.1819
Tilton Henry b.1849
Timothy Joseph
Ulysses Grant b.1876
Vacona b.1879
Valeri Colleen
Valerie Linn
Verna Sadie b.1902
Vicki
Viola b.1886
Violet M. b.1892
Viona b.1879
Virginia b.1865
Virginia
Virginia Ezell
Wallace
Walter b.1873
Walter E. b.1876
Walton
Wayne E. of Corona, California
Wilber F. b.1873
Wilbur b.1904
Wilbur James b.1921
William b.1858
William b.1749
William b.1813
William b.1808
William b.1868
William b.1772
William
William b.1866
William "Willie" b.1887
William C. b.1872
William Cook b.1804
William Edwin b.1836
William Fenimore b.1824
William Frederick b.1873
William H. b.1837
William H. b.1870
William Harris R. b.1823
William Harry b.1841
William Henry b.1835
William Hight b.1908
William Isaac b.1900
William Jennings Bryan b.1897
William K. b.1866
William Kearsley b.1917
William L. b.1865
William Newton "Bill" b.1941
William Robert
William Wallace b.1885
William Whital "Whital" b.1818
Willis b.1889
Willis Irving b.1846
Wilmer W. b.1890
Zacharias Lewis b.1903

Brereton

Clara b.1890

Brettell

Daniel William
Kevin Daniel
Patrick Andrew
Rebecca Mary
Richard Thomas
William B.

Brink

Meda b.1889

Britt

Todd
Todd Dale
Warren
Warren Dale

Britzius

Ruth Moore b.1904

Bromley

Eugene S. b.1902

Brooks

Elizabeth b.1750

Brown

Arch LeRue
Arch LeRue
Dana Beth
Darlene Jean
Elsie Emma
Henry Ford
James Edward
Joanne Beverly
Lavica Marie (adopted)
Lucia Ann b.1860
Patti Michele

Brugger

Phillip
Rachel Marie
Zachary Ryan

Bruhwel

Beryl A.

Brunner

Rose Marie

Bruske

Clovis or Clover b.1914
Franklin
John m.1911

Bryant

Beulah

Buchanan

Henrietta b.1895

Buck

Ethel R. b.1896

Buehs

Carin Morna
Guenther Adolf
Guenther Adolf

Burk

Lenette
Rolland

Burrows

Bill Lawrence
Cheryl Lynn
Elizabeth Diane
John Wayne
Laura Dianne
Rachel Breann

Bustamante

Ben Branin
Reyes Jr.
Reyes Branin
Shawn Keith

Butche

Albert
Albert Fredrick
Dianne
Kay Ellen
Sue Ann

Butcher

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Eugene William b.1910
Flora L. b.1904
Harry Meeks b.1906
Henry Magee b.1877
James Robert b.1914
Joseph Cornelius b.1911
Joseph H. of Saint Petersburg, Florida
Ruth Frances b.1917

Cabrera

Margaret

Caddell

Jessica Lou

Cain

Eleanor Mary

Cameron

[Unknown]

Camp

Burta b.1904
Charles Leon b.1900
Edna b.1902
Ella May b.1898
Stephen Parson b.1870

Campbell

Allyson
Bradley D.
Burton David "David"
Corren Elizabeth
David Burton
Deborah b.1961
Dennis Allen
Earl George
Elisa Elizabell b.1880
Eloise Gerteta b.1901
George b.1822
George Burton b.1897
George Earl b.1933
Gertrude Flo
Helen Geneva b.1899
Hulda Venora b.1903
Ilo Gertrude
James Madison Guy b.1878
James Stephen
James Stephen Jr.
James William
Jeremiah Scott
John Wesley b.1936
Joy Elaine
Julie
Karen Sue
Leon Theodore
Lori Ann
Mark A.
Natalie Nicole
Pera Nysa Rea Eurydice b.1899
Randall Scott
Richard Lee b.1946
Robert (twin) b.1924
Robert Vaughn
Ronald G. (twin)
Ruth Ann b.1920
Shannon Christina
Theodore Ambrose b.1875
Tira Orvilla b.1884
Vickie Ann
Viola b.1876
Winifred Rachel b.1911
Zelia May b.1882
Zelia May (R) b.1882
Zenith Geta Euterpe b.1902

Canfield

Karen

Cannavo

[Unknown]

Cannon

Anna F.

Capps

Jeri Lyn

Card

Barbara

Carr

George m.1870

Carroll

Frances

Carter

John N.

Case

Bernice W. b.1906
Ella b.1909
Garfield Milo b.1881
Gary
Lillian May b.1917
Lois M.
Rachel "Ray B." b.1903
Russell S. b.1907

Cassaboon

Edna Mae b.1899

Champion

Mattie m.1912

Chance

[Unknown]

Chandler

Christine Louise
Erin Lee
Gary
Jeffery David

Chew

Abigail b.1862
Benjamin b.1799
Charles B. b.1846
Edwin b.1882
Electa Usinger b.1887
Elizabeth Ann b.1827
Elizabeth H. b.1842
Esther Jane b.1840
Ethyl b.1893
Eva Marrin b.1894
Florence Cordelia b.1900
George H. b.1856
Georginia b.1889
Hope B. b.1842
John Stokes b.1859
John W. b.1829
Joshua b.1806
Joshua C. b.1865
Joshua Chauncey b.1909
Kenneth E.
Lois Jane
Margaret B. b.1831
Marion
Martha b.1839
Mervin
Mervin B. b.1892
Nellie b.1895
Pearl b.1886
Retta b.1884
Robert Leroy b.1928
Robert Leroy Jr.
Rosemary b.1898
Russell Ashley b.1889
William H. b.1857

Chiles

Abbie
Arlie Bliss b.1882
Barbara Jean
Bertha Maude b.1873
Catherine
Chester Lorain b.1920
Darrell Lynn
Delbert Orman b.1880
Edwin Stanley b.1877
Edwin Stanley (R) b.1877
Effie Pearl b.1891
Eldon Ray b.1886
Elvira
Emily Jane b.1854
Emma
Ethel b.1881
George Washington b.1848
Greenberry Vincent b.1851
Hannah E. b.1856
Harold E.
Helen b.1917
infant son d.1849
Irene
James Madison b.1820
Laura
Lisa
Lloyd b.1894
Luther b.1896
Mary Jane
Minnie Idella b.1884
Nellie Mae b.1875
Olive Merle b.1888
Ora Ellen b.1879
Rachel Louise Fenimore b.1846
Richard
Roger
Roger Jr.
Rosemary
Sarah Ann b.1844

Chrisman

Frances Edna b.1852

Christian

Joseph m.1848

Christopherson

James

Church

Sarah b.1737

Clark

Clinton
Helen Jeanette
Nancy

Clinger

Annette Marie
Stanley Mark

Clum

Ilene Ann

Coate

Charles

Cochran

Jonathan Dimiter
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Coglianese

Anne Catherine
Cary John
John Marshall
Patrick Branin

Coleman

[Unknown]
Oliver Roy b.1890
Sara Jane

Coles

Elsie E. b.1899

Compton

Ellen Steward b.1886
Marjorie Evelyn b.1914

Conley

Mary E. b.1868

Connolly

Paul

Conover

Leira b.1899

Cooke

George H.

Cooley

Carol
Linda
Norman

Copplestone

Anna
Emily
Laura
Leah
Martha
Robert

Corson

Carrie b.1864

Cosgaleone

Patience b.1852

Cotter

Katherine

Cox

Sonja Jean
Susannah b.1820

Coyle

Kathryn

Craig

Helen
Rachael
Ralph
William

Crate

Susan

Crawford

Elizabeth b.1829

Creasey

Sarah Elizabeth b.1892

Creviston

Donna Vee

Cronon

Nancy

Crosley

Donald William
Ellis Ross b.1876
Ellis Stanley b.1901
Frank Baker
Georgia b.1902
Herbert Donald
Mary Irene b.1914
Norma Jane b.1904
Richard Manley
Robert Louis

Cross

Robert Gene
Sheryl Linda

Crow

Lindsey Miechell
Paul David
Paul Howard
Stephanie Leigh

Crozer

Elizabeth Simpson
Harry Mull b.1886
Mary Albertson

Cubbage

Donald Fredrick
Given Meyers b.1914
Helen Patrice
Larry James
Marilyn Mae
Michiel Meyers
Muril Mearcea

Cupp

Russell

Curry

Harriet Ann

Curtis

Rachel b.1763

Cushman

Candace Saher

Daily

Sonja

Danbury

[Unknown]

Darda

Kathleen Elizabeth
Patricia Ann
Richard Joseph b.1922
Sharon Marie

Darneille

Calvin Lee
Catharine Ann
Deborah Jean
Donald Ray
Lane de Fresse b.1926

Daugherty

Hannah Elizabeth b.1854
Mary E. b.1830

Davila

Arcadio Jr.
Lee Douglas
Michael Cary

Davis

August Walter
Barbara Ann
Charlotte Jasmine
daughter b.1944
Laura Amiale b.1913
Morgal Curry
Patricia May
Raymond Braddock
Raymond Wayne
Robert b.1887
Robert Jr. b.1908
Sarah Alice
Sherry Ann

De Moss

William Carl
William Edward

Dean

Barton

Dearbaugh

[Unknown]
Beth Ann
Brent
Kristen Lee
Lesley Kay

Decon

Elizabeth b.1867

Devault

Hester

Dicker

Leona b.1898

Dicler

Harold Edward b.1941
Harold Franklin "Ike" b.1906
John Thurman
Kevin John
Shelly Ann
Wilda Joy

Dillehay

Dennis Orlando
Jennifer
Jeremiah Christian
Scott
Sean

DiRico

Robert

Dole

Daniel

Doran

Lillie A. b.1874
Orlando G. b.1852

Dotterer

Rebecca Marshall b.1838

Dowling

Edith Mae b.1901

Downing

Charles Leroy
Charles Oliver Perry b.1908
Devona Anonda
Diania Lanell
Edith Grace
George Adams b.1934
George Eldridge b.1886
Gerald Edward
Joan Lee
Marion Arthur
Olga Catherine

Drake

Fred V. b.1874
Helen May b.1899

Du Pain

Jennifer

Dudley

Alice L. b.1845
Clayton H. b.1898
Elizabeth b.1828
Levi m.1893
May B. b.1896
Nathaniel Haines b.1867

Dunham

Albert Sherron III b.1924
Donald Dale b.1940
Doris Elaine
Gary Douglas
Gladys Lorraine b.1922
Gloria Beverly b.1927
James Edward b.1894
James Edward Jr. b.1921
Sherron Paula
Thomas Austin

Dye

Jessie

Eachus

Norman V.

Earnest

Craig Robert
Doris Joan
Robert Eugene
Robert Eugene Jr.
Robin Elaine
Roland b.1909
September Jenell
Sheila Jean
Stephen Jay

Edgar

Frances

Edwards

Lola Delta b.1902

Eisenlohr

Evelyn Virginia
Joseph
Robert
Robert Thomas
Virginia

Eisler

[Unknown]

Elberson

Evan
Robert

Eldredge

Austin Taylor
Kirby Lee
Nicholas Scott
Scott
Stephen Luke

Ellerbrock

Joan C.

Ellicker

Gaither Marion b.1923
Ralph

Elliot

Opal Daisey

Elliott

[Unknown]

Ellyson

Margary b.1828

Elsass

Gwen Renee
Larry b.1923
Larry Jon Jr.

Emerson

Gertrude Verna
Ralph W. b.1900
Ralph Waldo b.1877

Engle

Claire
Esther Hannah b.1902
Joseph Branin b.1903
Wilbert Hollingshead b.1877

Enke

Callie
Frank
Marion

Epperson

Eliza Jenette b.1859
Joanna b.1861
Samuel C. b.1837

Erb

Alice Jean

Errickson

Anna b.1866

Estey

[Unknown]

Evans

[Unknown]
Barbara b.1777
Joseph E. b.1822
Margaret Mrs.

Ewan

Kenneth Marvin
Kenneth Marvin
Wendy Leigh

Fajoly

Adelaide A. b.1842

Fallis

Tammy Kay

Fanelli

Bernice

Farrell

Charles B. b.1877
John P. b.1850
Lena B. b.1882
Leona May b.1897
Walter H. b.1904
Walter Harris b.1874

Farris

Anthony Marc
Ava Denise
Barbara Susan
Carly Elena
Carol Lynn b.1947
Clarence E.
John L. "Jack"
Joseph Edward b.1914
Joseph Eugene
Joseph Michael
Karen Manuela
Kathleen Maura
Kristen Marie Cecilia
Kristin Maria
Patricia Ann
Shane T.
Susan Lisa
Timothy Paul

father

[Unknown]

Faulder

Myrtle b.1900

Fawcett

Edith b.1851

Fenimore

Rachel b.1799

Fickeisen

Vivian H.

Fillippelli

Alicia Jean
Joseph Jr.
Joseph Anthony
Matthew

Fillmore

Francis Sherwood

Finch

Fidelia Elizabeth b.1882

Finn

Eula b.1879

first

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Fisher

Albert
David
Earl Henry b.1915
Edwin
Emma
Julia
Kimberly
Mamie
Samuel Howard

Fitzgerald

Christopher m.1873

Flannagan

Jack David

Florie

Anna Lucy "Lucy A." b.1851

Flory

Emma Jane m.1912

Focht

Lenora b.1852

Fogg

Rachel m.1897

Foght

Peggy

Fort

Courtney Danielle
Joel Battle III b.1933
Joel Battle IV
Miranda Nichole
Norma Joyce
Vernon Alexander

Fought

Bernard Edward
Joshua David
Matthew Cleveland
Terry Edward

Fowler

Alexander James
Clare Burnett
Edward Morgan
George Ralph (twin) b.1957
Geraldine Fern b.1922
Janet (twin) b.1957
Janet Lynn
Jeffrey Scott
John Warren b.1921
Jon Keith
Jon Keith
Julie Ann
Kristen Michelle
Mark Allen
Newbern Reeve b.1893
Newbern Reeve Jr. b.1918
Paul C.
Ralph Wesley b.1893
Rennels b.1862
Wesley Allen

Fox

Chester M. b.1903
Christianna b.1790
Kenneth b.1904
Nelson T. b.1883
Steven

Freeman

child
child
child
child
Eliza b.1865
Evaline b.1869
Flora b.1878
James Melvin b.1833
Philander b.1863
Rose E. b.1884
Susanna b.1874
William L. b.1882

Fridell

Wendy Linn

Friend

Bertha May b.1896
Howard b.1891
William Burr b.1863

Fries

Charles
John
John
Mamie
Mary

Fritz

Charles b.1911
Frances Ellen
Glenna Grace b.1916
Joseph m.1910
Katherine b.1919
Phyllis May
Richard Earl

Fuller

Alma L.

Galbreath

Oscar b.1899
Robert Marion "Bert" b.1872
Stanley Wayne b.1901

Garcia

Catherine Hazel

Garner

Dorothy Evelyn

Garwood

Lydia S. b.1844

Gaskell

Martha Jane b.1845

Gaskill

George W. b.1897
Harley G. b.1923
Mary

Gaunt

Achsah b.1807

Gay

Dana Raeann
David
Travis Lee

Gerstner

Deborah Ann

Gibbs

Caleb m.1799
John m.1798

Giberson

Sarah "Sadie" b.1869

Gibson

Luella b.1894

Gifford

Maxine

Gilbert

Ida
William Branin b.1870
William E. b.1841

Gilliland

Curtis Ray

Gilroy

John William
Lora Jean

Glasgow

Cary

Glover

Isaac b.1809

Gonzales

Lidia

Good

Jennifer

Goodwin

[Unknown]

Goularte

Judith Virginia

Grace

Jerry

Graff

Bruce
Fred

Graham

Linda
Mary Effie b.1915

Grant

Karen Ann

Greaser

Lois Ellen b.1920

Green

Henry
Naomi

Greer

Colby Scott
Shane Michael
Travis Earl

Grey

[Unknown]
Delores

Grieb

Florence E. b.1899

Grimsley

Mary M. "Molly" b.1865

Grove

Virginia

Gruesser

Elizabeth b.1871

Grundner

Beverly

Gullege

Alberta

Gurlin

[Unknown]

Gurzynski

Shannon Maureen

Guyer

Carl

Haas

[Unknown]

Haddox

Edna Malinda

Haines

Isaac K. m.1865
Jennie Reeves b.1869

Halbert

William m.1818

Halbrook

Joshua Otis
Justin Kirk
Kirk Rory

Hale

Ron

Haley

June b.1917

Hall

June b.1924
Rose b.1878

Hallowell

Alice Esther b.1894
George Branin b.1891
Israel b.1863
Mary Elizabeth b.1902

Hamilton

Patsy Laverne
Sarah A. b.1840

Hammond

Alvin H. Jr. b.1909
Alvin Harford b.1882
Anne Harriet
Christopher
Coleen
Danielle April
Dean
Don Roy
Donald b.1912
Ethel
F. Marjorie
Georgia Lanning b.1874
Gladys b.1910
James b.1906
James H. b.1844
Janet Coe
Leslie Jane
Linda
Milton R. b.1907
Nancy Lee
Richard
Rick Scott
Robert Curry
Robert Spencer b.1916
son
son
Thomas
Thomas
Willard
Willard Milton b.1880
William Richardson

Hammons

Eunice I.

Hancock

Paul William
William Guy

Hand

Beulah Ellen b.1864

Hankins

Mary Margaret b.1855

Hanning

Alvin Andrew Thomas b.1911
Emmett Lee
Eva Marie
Mary Anna
William Henry

Hanson

Gary Lynn

Hardy

Donald

Harkins

Cinthia

Harris

Barbara
Dale Robert
Gary Richard
Glen Roy

Harrod

Ada
Donald W.
Marvin

Hart

Mabel H. b.1896

Hartman

Bertha Langrehr b.1882

Hartpence

Mary b.1884

Harwich

Mary Elizabeth b.1884

Hastin

Buel James
Larissa
Stephanie

Hawkey

Anna Lavica b.1915
Audrey Lauree b.1916
Daisy Lavica b.1886
Dennis Lee b.1941
Harvey Ethelmer b.1890
Henry Rollie "Rollie" b.1912
John Henry b.1864
Madalyn Rose
Rose Mary Evaline b.1912
Shirley Anna b.1939

Hawkins

Roland J.

Hay

Catherine Jane b.1883

Heagy

Dorothy May b.1926

Heath

Annie W. b.1862
Marlin Merrill
Merrill A.
Raymond Clark

Hefley

James
Joshua

Heller

Ethel

Heney

Daniel Edward
James John
James John III
Jennifer Inez
Kathleen Elizabeth
Mark Stephan
Timothy George

Henrickson

Hannah T. b.1836

Henshaw

Freida Mae

Hering

Gregory Shane
Lynde G. Jr. b.1935

Herring

Amanda Edith b.1892

Herz

Marcia Anne

Hettick

Gail Ann
Gary Albert
Lawrence Albert

Hickman

Walter A.

Higgins

Charles
Edgar B. b.1862
Rosella b.1863
Walter C. b.1860

Higginson

Elizabeth Ann

Highsmith

Charles M.D.
Charles David
Geneva Ellen
John Adams

Hilborn

MerriLynn
Robert Eugene

Hill

Phoebe b.1825

Hindsley

Leo Martin b.1949

Hoagland

Dorothy R.
Jacob b.1892

Hobler

Anna Belle Verbenia b.1894

Holloway

Henry H. m.1860
Sophia b.1861
Thomas R. b.1865

Holmes

Ormond A. b.1827

Hope

Rose Constance b.1901

Hopping

Sarah E. b.1840

Horn

David
Jennifer
Marietta Warrington b.1889
Richard

Horner

Charles

Houck

Margaret b.1818

Houston

Mary m.1804

Howell

Deborah Lee

Hoyles

Sarah E. b.1831

Huff

Michael Shawn
Michael Steven
Timothy Alan
William

Hulse

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Robert James

Humphrey

Chante Lynette
Clayton Albert b.1976
Douglas Lee
Laura Ellen
Rex Allen b.1952

Hunter

Brian Patrick
Francis
Fredrick Francis
Timothy Ryan

Hurd

Gloria Donna

Hutchinson

Thomas

Hyde

Eloise

Iddings

Arthur

Imhof

Catherine

Ingalls

Carol

Ingram

Blaine Foster

Jaichner

Jeannette

James

[Unknown]

Jarman

Sarah Blanche b.1874

Jeffries

Mary

Jenkins

David Wayne
David Wayne II
Zachery Taylor b.1853

Jobes

[Unknown]
Johnes Chamberlin b.1893

Johns

[Unknown]

Johnson

Cynthia Ann
Daphne Rose
Diana M.
Douglas
Edward Gale
Lawrence Curtis
Lessie Leona
Mary Aurora m.1903
Myrtle Evelyn b.1894
Naomi Ruth
Robert Leroy
Thomas
William E. b.1887

Johnston

Florence Bertha b.1897

Jones

Abigail Ann b.1808
Ann b.1801
Cecilias
Elizabeth Coles b.1840
Isaac
Jeffery
Martha C. b.1865
Randall B.
Ruth Frances

Kaiser

Margaret O.

Kalata

Jeffery Richard

Kapple

Ruth

Karrer

Elizabeth Ann

Kates

Martha b.1833

Kaufman

Jean

Kauper

Judith Ann b.1940

Keele

Julia Clisty b.1897

Keiser

Robert E.

Keller

Bertha Zonia

Kelley

Joan June

Kelly

[Unknown]

Kerby

Donna

Kern

Eugene "Gene"

Kiger

Boyce Campbell
Donald b.1889
John Andrew
John Andrew Jr.
Paul b.1918

Kinser

Arlys Marion

Kirkpatrick

[Unknown]

Kirksey

Michele Lynn
William Knox b.1945

Kishpaugh

Martha b.1879
Martha (R) b.1879

Kitz

Catherine b.1894

Klebsattel

Christian F.
Christian F. Jr. b.1909

Klevins

Joy

Knoch

James
John

Knock

Christine Kay
Gregory Lynn
Penny Fay
Rex Merrel

Konschak

Mildred Edith

Krebs

Leon

Kristofer

Ardena Rose
Jennifer Marie
Joseph Edward

Kuhlman

Jane Louise

Lackey

Gloria June

Lambert

Albert C.
Annie b.1890
Charles E. b.1874
Dorothy b.1922
Dorothy b.1926
Earl S. b.1897
Edna M. b.1908
Edward Grant b.1868
Elise b.1898
Elizabeth D. b.1894
Ethel A. b.1906
Florence b.1903
Frank H. b.1892
George A. b.1897
George Collins b.1876
Helen M. b.1895
infant b.1901
infant
John Howe b.1893
Mildred
Myrtle L. b.1907
Raymond A. b.1899
Raymond Agnew Sr. b.1883
Richard H. b.1929
Sadie b.1895
Tilton Henry "T. Harry" b.1870
Vera b.1911
William b.1847
William b.1879
William E. b.1893

Langstaff

James

Laning

Alice H. b.1890
Walter Colton b.1857
William H. C. b.1894

Larklham

Paenice Lyndella

Lashley

Lizzie I. b.1856

Laurie

Jane L. m.1839

Lavine

Carol

Lawton

Kenneth

Laymond

Elizabeth b.1870

Lazenby

Frederick Ivan
Jack Paul
Tammi Anne
Travis Paul

Leadbetter

Lora

LeFever

Christine Diane
Kathryn Susan
Richard David

Leibach

Regina Louise

Leigh

Dan A.

Lessentine

Marilyn Elizabeth
Marjorie Ann
Ross Henry

Lesson

[Unknown]

Letchworth

Elizabeth Shinn b.1834
Estella b.1870

Lieb

Helen b.1883

Lightfoot

Douglas
Jennifer Lynn
Joseph Dale

Lindenmuth

Flossie

Lippincott

Beverly Ann
Cora Haines b.1872
Hannah m.1795

Little

Aimee b.1884

Littleton

[Unknown]

Lloyd

Arline Margaret b.1896
Arline Margaret (R) b.1896

Lockwood

Mary Lynette

Lokofsky

Albert
Carl E. b.1917
Gay
June Carol b.1940
Russell

Long

Sylvia

Longworth

Serena J. b.1865

Love

Judy

Lowell

Jeffrey Steven

Lowry

Cynthia Marie
Edward Eugene
Edward Eugene Jr. b.1958
Gwendlyn Jean
John David
Linda Louise
Sheryl Susan

Ludwig

John
John

Luecke

[Unknown]
Joan M.
Rodney S.
Virgil S. b.1905
William H. b.1877

Lusk

Gertrude Mabel b.1880

Lyday

Christine Susan
Linda Lucille
Mable Jean
Mary Elizabeth
Theresa Irene
Walter Nash
Walter O.

Lynch

Vera May

Mahle

Dorothy

Mallory

Gladys

Manger

Joe

Mapps

Jean L.
Lester
Marilyn

Marsh

Barry Charles
Jeffrey Robert
Kristina Margaret

Marshall

Nathan Edward
Steven

Martin

Kirby C.
Marilyn
Mona Jean of La Jolla, California

Matteucci

Esther b.1910

Matthews

Clifford C. b.1898
Helen A. b.1896
John b.1836
John T. b.1895
Meta D. b.1910
Randall B. b.1903
Samuel b.1863
Tamara M. b.1893
Thomas C. b.1869

Maus

Genesta b.1904

Mayer

Donald Stephan
Donald Stephan
Ronald Jeffery

McCaffrey

Lynn Ellen b.1953

McCain

Gary Wayne
Kimberly-Ann Nicole

McCandless

Ann Ellen
Barbara Jean
Christopher
Daniel
David
Esther Lieb
Frances Jessie
James Wilbur b.1884
John Harvey b.1882
John Harvey b.1920
John Woolman
Jonathan
Margo Kathleen
Susanna
Wilbur Lyon b.1914
William H. b.1855

McCarroll

Bobbi Ray
Thomas James
Timothy Joe

McClaskey

Beatrice Lillimae
Edward Boyd II
Edward Franklin
Edward Franklin Jr.
Eunice Frances
Royal Alexander

McConnell

Sharon

McCormick

Colleen Marie

McCowen

Iris June

McCrum

Harry b.1907

McDermott

Douglas Eugene
Eugene
Jennifer Ann
Jilian
Jonathan
Marley
Paul
Vicky Lynn

McFadden

Katherine Lorraine
Michael Vincent

McGregor

[Unknown]

McIntyre

Janice Irene

McKenzie

Glenda

McLaughlin

Osborne

McManigal

Charles E. b.1875

McMannamy

Alda Pearl
Clyde Earl m.1904
Clyde Earl Jr. b.1906
Don Eldon
Ellen May
Eunice Arlene b.1905
George Desmond b.1916
Howard Eugene b.1920
Iris Idell
James Allen
Maxine Elizabeth
Roy Glenn

McQuire

Daniel

Meeks

Addie J. b.1891
Albert b.1922
Elizabeth L. b.1888
Francis G. b.1881
Frederick b.1873
Margaret b.1876
Marguerite b.1897
Patricia Ann
Rae S. b.1886
Shirley M. b.1929
William A. b.1900
William E. b.1925
William H. b.1851
Wilma R. b.1924

Mejia

Carlos
Carlos L.
Heather
Julia Marie

Meloney

Dorothea b.1902
Edward b.1898
Esther b.1904
Rebecca A. b.1900
William m.1896

Menton

John m.1915

Meredith

Kathryn Ann

Merrin

Andrew Lloyd b.1845
Andrew Lloyd (R) b.1845
Lou (twin) b.1883
Olie b.1881
Plyd (twin) b.1883

Mersch

Andy
Peter
Steven Arthur

Mertz

Amy
Barton Wilson b.1864
Betty Jean
Carl Victor b.1891
Clyde Vernon b.1927
Earl Vinton
Everett Stanley b.1897
Jean Alice
Joy Elaine
Karen Lee
Lynette Evonne
Nathan Gail
Ralph Vincent Sr. b.1926
Ralph Vincent Jr.
Ralph Vincent III
Steve
Vera Hope
Vernon Wilber b.1893

Metz

Dallas E. b.1898
Henry H. b.1862
Henry H. Jr. b.1903
Idona Gail "Gail" b.1905
Irena Genesta
Mary Alice
Mildred Geneva b.1900
Raymond O. b.1896

Mick

Sarah b.1812

Mickle

E. Beverly
Everett Friend
Madge Esther
Roy b.1894
Roy David

Midulla

Lillian

Milbine

Anna Theresa b.1864
Elizabeth b.1875
John b.1867
Joseph B. b.1838
William b.1878

Miller

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
John b.1885
Linfred W. b.1911
Marian V. b.1905
Robert S. b.1916

Milligan

Charles K. b.1865
Elizabeth b.1869
Joseph
Joseph W. b.1871
William Siddons Keim b.1838

Milner

Harry R. b.1862

Mitchell

Elizabeth Adams b.1906

Moody

[Unknown]

Moog

Desiree

Moon

Elizabeth P. b.1875

Moore

Charles
Howard
Jane m.1758
Kathryn Marie

Morgan

Hazel

Morris

Gamiel B. b.1843

Morse

Mary Ellen

Morton

Rachel B. b.1875

Mountford

David
Gerald Arthur
Lynda

Mullen

Alice

Murphy

Carol Ann
Catherine b.1826

Myers

Ella b.1871
Mary Louise b.1926
Rita

Neal

Pauline Austin

Needham

Joseph

Nelson

Linda Sue

Nettleton

Jane May

Neven

Amelia Scull b.1755

Newell

Glenn
Kimberly Kay
Timothy Lee

Newman

Paul
Paul Jr.
Richard

Nichuals

Della A. b.1856

Nidecker

Anna Elissa
John E. M. IV
John Emanuel Mario III
John Emanuel b.1917
Susan

Nixon

Frederick B. b.1891
George W. or M. b.1893
Harry Fenimore b.1889
Horace G. b.1858
Mildred M. b.1892

Norcross

Elizabeth b.1713
Susannah b.1778

Norris

Jessie

North

child b.1852
Orrin b.1825

Nott

Ronald Erett

Oakley

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carolyn Jean
Earl Edward
Merle Everett
Orville Edward b.1910
Stanley Merle b.1942
Susan

Okupski

[Unknown]

O'Leary

Basil F. b.1894
Violet Elenora

Owens

Helen L. b.1917

Page

Henry

Palmer

Ann

Pampe

Irma

Parker

Mary
Vickie

Parks

Frances Jean Switzer b.1926

Parsell

Mary Frances b.1898

Patterson

Sara A. Ellis b.1875

Patton

Charles Lewis
Debra Ruth
Donald Samuel
James Francis Jr.
James Francis
Karen Denise
Kim Elizabeth
Margaret Elizabeth
Paul Edward
Sara Elizabeth
Suzanne Jill
Timothy Craig
Tod James
William Henry

Penquite

Ann m.1802

Perkey

Janice
John
Richard Junior b.1941
Sanford
Virginia
Warden S.

Perry

Kathy

Peters

Caroline Jean
Emma Manora b.1903
Iris b.1905
William Orla b.1881

Peterson

Mary C. d.1939
Sharon Elaine

Petty

Eric Thrush
Stanley S.
Tamara Sue
Terisa Jean
William G.
William Thrush

Phalen

Lois

Phillips

Lydia m.1805
Mary

Phipps

Sarah b.1822

Pierce

Corbett K. b.1892
Nancy Ellen
Virginia A.

Pinne

John m.1805

Place

Darla Renee

Platt

Beverly Ann

Poch

Elmer

Polhamus

Gladys Ida

Pollitt

Anita Dianne
Richard N.
Stephen Douglas

Porter

Elizabeth m.1814

Powell

John Cain m.1918

Powers

Mary Ann b.1863

Presser

Richard L.

Prickett

Aaron b.1866
Abraham L. b.1850
Clarence b.1894
Elvin b.1896
Samuel G. b.1846
Stella b.1892

Primka

Margaret Dawn
Richard John
Richard John Jr.
Richard John III

Pritchard

Amanda Jean
Leah Marie
Tim

Purdy

Dan
Mimi (still born) b.1979

Rabb

MildredT.

Rack

Mary Jane

Radcliffe

Beverly April
Catherine May
Elizabeth Moon b.1921
Frederick Sanford b.1898
Hartley Harris
John Farrell

Ramsey

Verda Virginia

Rasmussen

John Alexander
Lydia Amanda Cophine
Matthew Aaron
Ronald Richard

Read

Alice d.1783
Ann
Charles IV b.1740
Charles d.1799
Charles III b.1768
Elizabeth d.1783
James
Samuel
William Logan d.1783

Ream

Helen Hass b.1903

Receveur

Albert Alec
Amanda Sue

Reed

Jonathan
Sarah b.1818

Reeve

Albertis W. b.1857
Alenda F. b.1851
Alinda b.1832
Amanda b.1834
Anna S. b.1867
Charles b.1876
Clara L. b.1860
Ebenezer Scull b.1819
Edna F. b.1887
Elizabeth Powell b.1874
Elizabeth V. (twin) b.1851
Hannah Scull (twin) b.1851
Hannah Scull b.1855
Harold H. W. b.1893
J. Newbern b.1830
Josephine C. b.1855
Lewis b.1825
Mary Ida M. b.1859
Micajah m.1818
Newbern b.1886
Ralph Moore b.1893
Sarah S. (unmarried) b.1812
Theodore F. b.1849
Thomas b.1788
Thomas b.1864
Walter S. b.1857
Washington K. b.1866

Reeves

Samuel b.1790

Reid

Marjorie

Reineke

Ida L. m.1919

Rems

Henry

Rennebaum

Milicent Bowley

Rentz

Betty Jane

Rice

Elizabeth Marian

Richards

Lloyd
Marguerite D.
Nathaniel L.

Richardson

Carol Sue
Elva

Richie

Joyce b.1916

Ridgway

William

Rieck

Deborah Lynne
Kristina Eleanor
Paul Donald
Paul Donald
Paula Jane

Rightenour

Linda Ann
Robert "Lefty"

Risch

Claudia

Roberts

Brett Thomas
Geraldin
Jennifer
Megan
Thomas
Thomas J. b.1817
Thomas Merrill
Tyler
Wendy Gail

Robinson

A
Dick

Rogers

Abigail b.1755

Roh

Robert Franklin

Rolston

Kenneth Joseph
Michael David
Timothy Wayne

Rood

Jason Tyler
Jonathan Taylor
Jordon William b.1984
Warren

Rose

Lydia H. b.1840

Roundy

Carol

Rowe

Joyce

Roy

[Unknown]

Royder

[Unknown]
daughter

Rulon

Catherine b.1876

Rumpford

Ella Catherine b.1915

Ruth

Gordon

Ryan

Charles b.1835
Charles b.1854
Elizabeth b.1833
Frank E.
George b.1808
George b.1850
Jane Eliza b.1837
Kenny
Lucy Etta b.1848
Margaret b.1847
Martha Ann b.1845
Mary b.1835
Michael W.
Milicent D.
Richard Edward
Sarah Elizabeth b.1843
Sophia b.1852
Thomas m.1801
Thomas
Thomas b.1841
Vira

Rynear

Mariam b.1814

Sacre

Jason Ellis
Timothy Van

Sailor

Ida L. b.1868

Sammers

Peggy

Satterthwaite

Margaret M.

Saul

Evalyn R.
Fred D.
Fred I. b.1890
Shirley A.

Sawmiller

Andy Robert
Lyle Dean
Roberta Jean
Tracy Jacinta (de Moss)
Wilbur Wayne b.1918
Wilbur Wayne

Scharff

Dorinda
Helen
Joseph Milton b.1896
Kenneth b.1955
Orlando C. J. b.1866
Robert K. b.1925
Sandra
Walter B. b.1900

Schoen

Norman b.1918

Schoettley

Arch b.1887

Scholl

Alice Marie
Anna Maria
Carl William b.1918
Carl William
Carolyn Rose
Charles Frank b.1883
Charles Frank
Charles Frank Jr.
Dan Edward b.1956
Deanna Gayle
Dennis Lee b.1954
Dorene Kay
Frederick Frank b.1914
Gwendolyn Ann b.1944
James Burlin b.1946
Janet Kathryn
Jeremiah Simon Atwood
Judith Lynn
June Louise
Larry Richard b.1941
Linda Noreene
Louise Elaine
Marian Louise
Michael Richard
Norma Kay
Patricia Ann
Richard Isadore
Robert Clarence
Sandra Darting

Schooley

Edward H. b.1826
Rachel b.1830
Tacy B. b.1857

Schultes

Eleanor Marie

Schultz

Marilyn

Scott

Adah b.1877

Scull

Amelia b.1800
Ann (unmarried) b.1804
Annie A. b.1873
Hannah b.1795
Helen b.1904
Henry b.1848
Henry L. Jr. b.1871
Judith (unmarried) b.1802
Lydia (unmarried) b.1806
Mark b.1773
Mark Branin b.1809
Mary b.1826
Mildred b.1897
Paul Ebenezer b.1796
Paulina b.1832
Sarah (unmarried)
Sarah b.1842
Sarah Amelia (unmarried) b.1834
Teressa L. E. b.1829
Victor M. b.1839

Sebrill

Charles R.
Walter b.1895

Seelye

Emily b.1885

Severs

Ernest
Ernest Jr.
Francis

Shaffer

Lydia m.1853

Shaner

Elza
Hilda Cornelia

Sharp

Alvin
Daren Eugene
Jennifer Lynn
Kara Brittany
Lydia b.1822

Shaw

Aaron
Amy
Edwin R.
Elizabeth
Emma b.1851
James
John
John
Joseph
Rachel
Susanna Ann b.1826

Shedaker

[Unknown]

Sheets

John K.

Shemelia

Florence E. b.1910

Shepherd

Cristal
Jonathan Wayne
Stephanie
Stephen

Sheritt

David
Gayle
Gecreta D. Ann
Martin Richard
Martin Richard Jr.
Ralph Jay
Stephene Jean
Trudy D.

Shibla

Georgia Belle

Shimp

Mary L.

Shinn

Aaron (twin) b.1782
Abigail b.1777
Dorothy Elizabeth
Edna M. b.1911
Elijah b.1789
Esaias b.1745
Esaias Jr. b.1778
Hannah b.1785
Judy
Liddia b.1772
Miriam (twin) b.1782
Moses b.1775
Rachel b.1789
Rebecca b.1809
Sarah b.1773
William E. b.1878

Shoffstall

Anthony Dwane
Curtis b.1901
Diane Lynn
Marco Allen
Melanie Kay
Michael Wayne

Shooks

Diane Holmes

Shumway

Ron Jay

Silliphant

Donald

Simkins

[Unknown]

Simons

Harry
Solomon b.1894

Simpson

Jacquiline

Sithens

Annie Cunningham b.1866

Skolout

Alexandra Ann
John William Farris
Sarah Emily
William G.

Slimm

[Unknown]

Small

Ada b.1876

Smead

Cophine Lewis

Smith

[Unknown]
Ann b.1798
Anna m.1823
Jerusha
John A. b.1887
Laura b.1854
Lillian J. m.1900
Linda Margaret
Mattie Russell
Roy
Sara Morgan
William K. b.1921

Smyth

Douglas Carelton
Mark

Snedden

Sarah Loretta

Snode

Arthur
Benjamin F.
Bennie
Ellen
Lida
Lucy
Mary b.1847
Robert Emmett
Russell
William

Somers

James b.1760

Sorden

Harriet E. b.1842

Sossaman

Amanda Marie
Michael Alan
Michelle Anne

Sousa

Grace

Spencer

Fanny Branin b.1884
Robert b.1853
Shirley Grace

Sprague

Jacob Michael
Jason Robert
Jerry Lee
Jerry Lee Jr.

Springer

Barbara Ann

Spurlock

Alice Wilda
Anthony (adopted)
Carroll Melvin b.1923
Donald Thurman b.1924
Elaine Ruth
Fred Thurman b.1895
Frederick Edward
James Matthew
Richard Dallas
Sandra Kay
Thurman Edward
Thurman Joseph
Yvonne Marie

Standley

Jaris

Stanford

Charlene Faye Elizabeth
Robert
Robert IV

Stannert

Elizabeth Hope
Lawrence Ammerman
Margaret Crozer

Stansbury

Alena "Elma" b.1855

Stark

Hannah Matilda b.1841

Starks

Hope Emley b.1906

Steiger

Heather Grace
Paula Marie
Ralph Roy Jr.
Ralph Roy III

Stettler

Marsha

Stevens

Betty
Claire Elizabeth
Thomas R. b.1901

Stevenson

[Unknown]
Doris
Gary
Lloyd
Stanley

Stewart

Cora Elizabeth b.1880
Mary Jane b.1839

Stickles

[Unknown]

Stieg

Jack Denton

Stiles

Anna L. b.1895
Benjamin b.1868
Elizabeth b.1900
Rebecca J. b.1900

Stippick

Alfred Charles
Alfred Charles Jr.
Alfred Roland b.1966
Betty Jean
Carol
Catherine
Charles Joseph
Elsie Margaret
Janet
Lewis b.1950
Mary Ella
Robert
Samuel Branin
William

Stockton

Alexandra Boyd
David Matthew
Elizabeth Adele
John Richard Doctor
John Richard Jr.
Joyce Meador
Michelle Lynn
Robert Dent II
Sarah Frances

Stokes

Beulah Haines m.1866

Stowman

Charles Henry b.1934
Claire Louise
Horace Edwards
Kenneth Charles
Mark Walton
Nancy Lee
Walton Grace b.1906
Walton Grace (twin)
Walton Lynn b.1941
Wayne Edward
William Ashton b.1935
William Ashton (twin)
William Brown b.1890

Stratton

Aaron b.1764
Aaron b.1801
Aaron Jr. b.1801
Abi b.1794
Abigail b.1807
Achsah b.1798
Ann b.1749
Ann b.1793
Anne b.1768
Asa b.1769
Charles b.1790
Daniel b.1771
Daniel b.1799
Dorothy b.1793
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1776
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth b.1796
Enoch b.1762
Enoch b.1801
George b.1809
John b.1796
John b.1778
Joseph b.1792
Joshua b.1739
Joshua b.1798
Josiah b.1788
Levi b.1799
Lydia b.1762
Mary b.1805
Mary b.1772
Michael b.1808
Michael b.1766
Owen b.1769
Phoebe b.1763
Rose b.1795
Samuel b.1798
Simeon b.1828
Stacy b.1774
Susannah b.1765
Walter
William b.1804

Stubenazy

Emma b.1871

Sulluivan

Michael Shaughn

Sunfield

Susanna S. b.1857

Sunley

Shirley Ann

Swarner

Mary Catherine

Swiggitt

Marguerite b.1915

Swihart

Helen Marie

Swink

Geofferey Edward
Koneta Davis
Lea Rene
Lynnette Kay
Ronald Lee
Ronald Shaughn

Tabor

Mary E. b.1832

Taylor

Alfred b.1895
Alfred Jr.
Hannah b.1830
Kathryn Louise
Minnie L. b.1872
Tiffany

Telljohann

Alberta Louise
Alma Alberta b.1909
Edward b.1874
Forrest Bruce b.1908
Grace Jeanine
Iona Bernadine
Jackie Renee
James Edward
Janice Louise
Jody Eugene
Joseph Edward
Joseph Edward Jr. b.1955
Joshua Eric
Myrtle Ruth b.1901
Paul Vernon b.1921
Rebecca Jane
Tamara Leigh
Thomas Lee
Virgil Amiel b.1899
Virgil Clair
Virgil Clair II
Virgil Clair III
Wilda Gretchen b.1903

Thitoff

Artiff (Artie)

Thomas

Gordon Marshall
Jeanne Louise
Jeff (step-son)
Landon
Pamela Ruth
Will Archie b.1925

Thompson

Anna J. b.1862
Beverly
Charles Evans
Cynthia Carol
David George
Drusilla Eugene
Eleanore Nadine
Frances Catherine
Gladys
James Raymond b.1953
Janet Marie b.1944
John Arai m.1913
John Leslie
Kaylee Ruth
Lee b.1936
Margery Alvertie
Martha Ann
Mary Eliza
Stacey James
Ted Lewis
Thomas Warren
Timothy
Warren E. b.1910
Wendell Ray
Willis Frederick b.1916

Thomson

Greta

Thorn

Helen Branin b.1887
Henry Norman b.1881
Henry Prickett b.1853
Tacy b.1795

Thorpe

Emma Mae b.1889

Throckmorton

Calvin Lewis b.1942
Harold Eugene
Karen
Lewis Orlando b.1917
Zola Patsy

Thrush

Aaron Dean
Barbara Jean b.1930
Barbara Jean
Deborah Fay
Harry L. b.1906
Henry
Janet Irene
Janet Irene
Joanne
Joanne Mescal b.1930
Lara Lynn
Marilyn Sue
Marylin Sue
Melissa Kay
Melissa Marie
Merle
Merle Eugene
Rebecca Day
Sharon Irene
Theresa Ann
Willis Rinehart b.1905
Willis Rinehart (R) b.1905

Tierney

Elizabeth Ann b.1926

Tigro

Alexander Mark
Elizabeth Ann
Joseph John
Joseph John Jr.

Tilton

Andrew Johnston

Torok

Anna

Torr

John m.1770

Trammel

Wilma Gail

Traynor

Allyson
Roland
Ryan Edward
Scott Roland

Trindle

Rita Marie b.1921

Trunkey

May R.

Tuma

[Unknown]

Tunison

Laurie Walter Sr. b.1891
Laurie Walter Jr. b.1918

Twiford

Eugene P. b.1865
Ormand H. b.1869
Thomas B. b.1810

Twogood

Jennifer Lynn

Tyler

Rhoda b.1801

Usilton

Preston J. b.1901

Usinger

Nancy b.1859

Van Horn

Tammy

Van Menter

Henry m.1810

Van Winkle

Mary Olive b.1864

Vanaman

Armstrong

Vansciver

Rebecca J. b.1812

Vauala

Kira Annette

Vaughn

Robert Earl
Robert Earl Jr.
Robin Letitia
Rochelle Lane
Rodney Lee
Ronna Lynn

Vena

Albert Peter
Albert Peter Jr.
Judith Elizabeth
Louis Michael
Michael Nelson
Richard Glynn
Susan Antoinette
Theresa Marie

Venable

Anna b.1888

Veneman

Glen
Janice Margery
Richard Glen

Von Ahnen

Elsie b.1900

Vosburgh

Gerald

Walker

[Unknown]

Wallis

Emma E. b.1841

Walton

George
Mathew
Robert

Wanich

Alexander b.1824
Charles b.1861

Waring

Barnett "Bert" Jr. b.1908
Barnett H. b.1886
Muriel b.1912

Warner

Frank A. b.1859
Marle Lee
Theodore "Teddy"
William Edward

Warren

Edna Juanita

Warwick

Samuel Jr.

Watkins

Armina Belle b.1877

Watren

Christine Louise
Kathryn Elizabeth
Kelly Marie
Paul Joseph
Paul Joseph Jr.

Watson

[Unknown]

Way

Elton

Weaver

Alfred Doctor b.1879
Charles
Chester Lawrence
Darwin
Eddie
Robert
Stanton m.1866
William

Webb

Doris M.
Geraldine Virginia b.1913
Theodore b.1887

Webster

Hannah b.1804
Mary P. m.1877

Weeden

Emma A. m.1894

Wellman

Jennie Jeannette b.1909

West

Mildred

Westcott

Sarah M. b.1843

Whaley

Dorothy Jean
Herbert G. b.1903
Kathryn June
Robert Henry
William Dallas

Whetstone

Katie Leigh
Melvin Ray

White

Donald Timothy
Helen Jean
Jasper Naylor b.1902
Laura Sarah
Rachael Marie
Roberta Lynne
Wesley b.1985

Whited

Erica Renee
Erin Ezell
Russell James
Russell James Jr.
Tara Michelle

Whitney

David M.
Eric
Kimberly
Paul Jock

Wickenhagen

Emma Irene

Widbieler

Henry
John Eric
Patricia LaRay
Tod William

Wiggins

Harvey
Myrtle b.1925

Wilcox

Cordelia Penn "Penn"

Wilkes

Edna P. b.1884
John W. b.1866
John W. b.1892

Wilkins

Ezra b.1823
Hester S. b.1844

William

Shirlee Lynne

Williams

Mary A. b.1841
Rose Mary b.1890
Virginia b.1874

Willoughby

Adaline

Wilson

[Unknown]
Caroline H. b.1836
Denise Darlene
Jo
Joan
John m.1827
Larry Joe
Ronnie
Terri Lynn
Wilmer

Wolf

Hannah b.1842

Wolfe

Darcy
Darlis
Darren
Dawn
Dean
Delbert Charlton b.1902
Denton Eldon b.1925
Diane
Doris Jean
Edward Elden
Fran
George
George Charlton b.1878
Gina Marie
Gwendolyn Joan
Inez Velma b.1903
John
Lola Ann
Mildred Arabelle b.1900
Wiley Ernest b.1905

Wood

Ethel Marie

Woodruff

Daniel
Etta b.1869
Harry b.1867

Worrall

Oakford B. b.1848

Worrell

Anna Mae d.1970

Worthington

Cynthia Frances b.1857

Wouters

Anna M. b.1886
Bruce
Elizabeth B. b.1914
Harry E. Jr. b.1902
Hazel b.1904
John Curtis Branin b.1886
John Curtis
John Curtis Jr.
John Dennis
Lee Alan
Lillian N. b.1884
Linda
Nashira
Robert Spencer b.1913
Scott
Spencer Brereton b.1919
Todd Michael
William b.1859
William Harry "Harry" b.1880

Wright

Michael Todd
Samantha Anne

Wurst

Bertha

Wygle

Ella Marguerite "Maggie"

Wynkoop

Anna B.
Grace

Yeager

Sandra

Young

Flora Hannah
Janice Ada
Laura E. b.1904

Youngblood

Billy Ray Jr.
Eva Ezell
Tracy Lyn
William David

Zelanak

John
William

Zelley

Amos Ashead b.1867
Caleb Edwin (unmarried) b.1821
Charles Earl b.1850
Charles Earl b.1905
Daniel b.1791
Enoch Stratton b.1823
John Enoch b.1902
Joseph Howard b.1857
Mark Stratton b.1826
Rebecca Wills b.1834
Sarah b.1886
William Henry b.1854

Zimmerman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adam
Paula
Peter Paul
Woodrow A. b.1910

Zinn

Theodore Luther


Surname List