Descendants of Richard Adams

Name Index


<---->

.
Abigail d.1709
Alan
Alfreda
Alice
Amy
Ann
Anna
Anna F. b.1888
Anne
Annie b.1858
Anthony
Barbara
Belva
Bernice
Bonnie
Bonnie L.
Caldwell
Carol
Carol of Wilson, New York
Carolyn
Carolyn S.
Charlotte
Cheryl
Cheryl Lynn
Christy
Cindy
Clara Mae d.1969
Clarice b.1892
Connie
Cora
Cora V. b.1843
Daughter
David
Debbie R.
Delores F.
Denise
Dolly d.1806
Donna
Doris
Dottie b.1908
Edith L. b.1905
Edward
Edwin C.
Eileen
Eva
Evelyn G. b.1915
Evelyn H.
Fay D. b.1879
first
first
Ila M.
Ina J. d.1963
Janalee E.
Jane b.1855
Jessie M. b.1873
Josephine d.1855
Judith
Judy B.
Katherine b.1871
Katie
Katrina
Kea
Lana Sue
Lavona P.
Lee Ann
Loda
Lorna V.
Maggie
Maire
Margaret b.1912
Margaret b.1800
Margie L.
Maria
Marie
Marilyn
Marilyn
Marilyn J.
Marjorie b.1912
Mark (Adopted)
Martha J.
Mary b.1887
Mary d.1807
Mary
Mary Beth
Mary Ellen
Mary P.
Maxine
Mira
Mona
Mrs.
Mrs.
Nancy
Nancy C.
Nettie b.1889
Nettie J. b.1892
Norma Jeane
Norma K.
Orel d.1947
Pam
Patricia J.
Phyllis
Randy
Rebecca
Rosemary
Roxanna
Rozella
Ruth
second
Shari G. Adams
Sharon L.
Sherry
Sue
Susan
Susan
Tammy
Teresa
Tetley b.1885
Thomas
Tim
Twyla
Ulla
unknown
Unknown
Valerire J.
Verna
Victoria Lee
Virginia M.

[Montgomery?]

Mary

Abel

Delva R. b.1908
Donald Henry b.1902
Dorothy Larue b.1914
Effie b.1876
Elias Calvin b.1847
Hope Rosealee b.1924
James Henry b.1874
Laura b.1871
Mary Belle b.1870
Oleva Elizabeth b.1906
Ova E. b.1911
Russell Lavell b.1944
Wayne S. b.1917

Adamczak

James

Adams

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] b.1884
Abigail
Abigail
Abraham
Absalom b.1760
Absalom b.1826
Absalom b.1858
Absalom d.1777
Absalom b.1818
Adrienne
Alcade Asbury b.1821
Alexander b.1845
Alice b.1859
Alice b.1858
Alice M. b.1906
Alicia Anne
Allie May b.1874
Alois A. (twin) b.1884
Alwilda b.1852
Amanda b.1861
Amanda J. b.1871
Amy C. b.1867
Andrea Louise
Ann b.1720
Ann b.1833
Ann b.1854
Anna M. b.1835
Annabelle b.1920
Annabelle b.1883
Annie b.1862
Arabella "Belle" b.1861
Armetha M. b.1866
Arthur J. b.1922
Arthur J. (R) b.1922
Ashley Elizabeth
Augusta b.1838
Barbara Jean b.1920
Bartholomew b.1754
Bartholomew M. Sr. b.1822
Bartholomew M. Jr. b.1864
Beckie Jo
Benjamin C. b.1841
Benjamin Franklin (twin) b.1849
Bernice L. b.1911
Bernice Louise b.1903
Bertha b.1886
Betty d.1777
Beulah "Boots" b.1917
Blair
Brandon Boone
Brooke
Candy of Erie, Michigan
Carl
Carl Vanson "Carl" b.1877
Carmen A. b.1912
Carolyn (Twin)
Catharine Louise b.1906
Catherine "Kate" b.1868
Catherine E. b.1896
Charles b.1834
Charles b.1869
Charles
Charles b.1815
Charles b.1860
Charles b.1799
Charles
Charles b.1856
Charles b.1856
Charles E. b.1863
Charles F. b.1861
Charles L. b.1888
Charles Leroy b.1920
Charles M(anlove?) b.1786
Charles M. b.1884
Charles O. b.1861
Charles William b.1901
Charles William b.1857
Charles Woodard b.1870
Charlotte b.1821
Charlotte "Lottie" b.1848
Chireah M. (twin) b.1822
Clara b.1847
Clara b.1854
Clarence
Clarence E. b.1886
Clarinda T. b.1828
Clifford Smart b.1880
Clona b.1933
Clyde E. b.1880
Daniel b.1814
Daniel d.1894
Daniel
Daughter b.1790
daughter b.1885
David Henry b.1846
David Kyle b.1930
David Patton
David T. m.1857
Dean Delmar b.1909
Dean Dee
Delores (adopted)
Dena Rae
Dolly b.1816
Don
Donald of Temperance, Michigan
Donna Belle
Dwight b.1901
Earl Clinton b.1894
Earl Victory b.1890
Earnest b.1863
Edith b.1869
Edna
Edna H. b.1894
Edna May b.1877
Edward b.1796
Edward b.1859
Edward b.1837
Edward b.1850
Edward b.1856
Edward (R) b.1856
Edward b.1859
Effa Florence "Florence" b.1877
Elias b.1833
Elias b.1856
Eliza b.1830
Eliza Jane "Jane" b.1845
Elizabeth b.1843
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1836
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1829
Elizabeth b.1840
Elizabeth b.1818
Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1867
Elizabeth Ferol
Elizabeth Jane "Jennie" b.1837
Ella Jean b.1889
Ellen
Ellen Nora b.1829
Elmer H. b.1893
Emma b.1866
Eric Troy
Esther J. b.1853
Ethel Marie b.1901
Fanny b.1864
Faye
Florence b.1868
Frances b.1769
Frances
Frances Louise
Francis Marion b.1849
Francis Marion "Frank" b.1832
Frank b.1852
Frank Cowan b.1854
Frank Delano b.1937
Franklin b.1875
Franklin R. b.1910
Fred
George b.1820
George b.1852
George H. b.1829
George W. b.1822
George Wilbur b.1866
Georgia b.1877
Gilbert Gustin b.1886
Glenn L. b.1922
Grace
Grace
Grace E. b.1879
Gurney b.1892
Hamilton b.1850
Harold F. b.1900
Harriett B. b.1844
Harry b.1905
Harry Dilts b.1886
Harry W. b.1910
Hazel
Helen
Helen Kyle
Henry b.1800
Henry b.1845
Henry
Henry b.1867
Henry C. b.1852
Henry Long b.1775
Henry S. b.1831
Herbert M. b.1904
Herman John b.1918
Hester A. b.1843
Hope b.1915
Horace b.1856
Horace P. b.1862
Hugh J.
Hugh Trustin b.1872
Ida b.1867
Ida Elizabeth b.1859
Irene
Isaac b.1823
Ivaloo M. b.1905
Ivalou b.1936
Jack
James b.1803
James b.1843
James
James b.1863
James d.1777
James b.1831
James Alexander b.1837
James E. b.1856
James J. b.1910
James Lee b.1898
James M. b.1831
James Madison b.1836
James R.
James Wesley b.1872
Jane b.1866
Jane S. (twin) b.1822
Jean
Jehan Janean
Jennie b.1874
Jesse Barton b.1863
Jesse Burwell b.1854
Jobe b.1824
John
John b.1791
John b.1866
John of Richwood, Ohio
John b.1849
John Edward b.1862
John H. b.1882
John Henry b.1869
John Kyle b.1925
John M. b.1838
John Manlove
John Quincy b.1841
John Quincy b.1783
John Quincy b.1875
John Quincy b.1871
John Quincy b.1836
John Quincy b.1891
John T. b.1855
John W. b.1838
Jonathan C. b.1831
Katherine Alice b.1866
Katie Jo
Kent E.
Kent E. Jr.
Kristina Suzanne
Leah O. b.1862
Lee Offa b.1884
Lester L. b.1915
Levi b.1856
Lillie W. b.1863
Linda
Linda
Lois M. b.1914
Lolah J. b.1866
Louisa C. b.1824
Loveda Nadine
Lucille Florena b.1901
Lula b.1861
Lydia Armita b.1859
M. E. b.1850
Madge Elizabeth ae 1 year b.1903
Malinda Jane b.1856
Malissa b.1844
Mamie Margaret b.1900
Manford P. b.1867
Manlove b.1798
Manlove b.1820
Margaret
Margaret d.1777
Margaret
Margaret b.1860
Margaret C. b.1862
Margaret Eleanor b.1915
Margie M. b.1902
Maria Ellen b.1845
Mariah b.1837
Mark William
Marolyn (Twin)
Martha b.1856
Martha b.1864
Mary b.1831
Mary
Mary b.1839
Mary b.1851
Mary "Polly" b.1792
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Augusta b.1873
Mary Bertha "Bertha M." b.1866
Mary E. b.1868
Mary E. b.1837
Mary Edna b.1891
Mary Ellen "Ella" b.1857
Mary Eleanor
Mary F.
Mary Frances b.1910
Mary J. b.1835
Mary Jane b.1904
Mary Jane b.1822
Mary R. b.1858
Max Bradley
Max Remond b.1899
Mearl M. b.1892
Melissa b.1821
Merle
Mildred Eilene b.1934
Minerva b.1833
Minnie b.1866
Monica
Moses d.1777
Moses M. b.1853
Myron Larkin b.1908
Nancy b.1827
Nancy (twin) b.1884
Nancy A. b.1833
Nancy A. b.1841
Nancy Ann b.1814
Nancy Jane b.1856
Nell
Nora D. b.1872
Ocie May b.1884
Olive B. b.1877
Orville L. b.1914
Oscar b.1886
Patricia of Marysville, Ohio
Paul N. b.1924
Pauline b.1898
Pearl R. b.1903
Perlina Berry b.1842
Perry T. b.1859
Peter b.1846
Peter b.1781
Peter b.1786
Peter b.1847
Peter b.1870
Peter Trustin b.1847
Phillip C. "P.C." b.1824
Phoebe "Ella" M. b.1863
Pirlee T. b.1905
Polly b.1830
Polly Ann b.1848
Polly Ann b.1847
Polly Ann b.1854
Priscilla b.1832
Ralph
Ralph b.1926
Ralph
Ray Justus b.1913
Rebecca
Rebecca "Becky" of Bucyrus, Ohio
Rebecca Jane b.1862
Richard b.1692
Richard d.1777
Richard b.1660
Richard b.1843
Richard Otho b.1861
Richard Valentine b.1859
Robert
Robert Bradley
Robert Cassett b.1909
Robert Henry
Robert Ivan b.1918
Robert Lowell b.1939
Roger b.1720
Roger of Toledo, Ohio
Roger Ray
Ronald F. b.1897
Roy Isaac b.1882
Ruth Kyle
Samuel Elias b.1850
Sandra Jane
Sara Louise
Sara Sue
Sarah b.1860
Sarah b.1820
Sarah
Sarah A. b.1820
Sarah A. b.1856
Sarah A. "Sally" b.1843
Sarah Ann b.1856
Sarah Ann b.1852
Sarah Ann m.1846
Sarah Cornelia b.1855
Sarah Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1819
Sarah Elizabeth b.1896
Sharon Kay of Cary, Illinois
Susan b.1844
Sylvia E. b.1909
Tamra Lynn
Terri Lee
Thomas b.1842
Thomas G. b.1859
Thomas Marion b.1916
Thomas N. b.1814
Thomas Nutter b.1730
Thomas Nutter Jr. b.1772
Thomas Nutter b.1822
Thyra M. b.1891
Tina Cecil b.1895
Tinnie Jane b.1874
Todd R.
Tracey Allen
Trustin b.1802
Vernon Elrod b.1929
Vida Pearl b.1896
Vinette b.1830
Virgil P. b.1917
Viva b.1888
Volney Marion b.1902
Walter
Wilbur Cook b.1895
William b.1862
William b.1730
William b.1784
William b.1785
William b.1827
William b.1848
William b.1932
William A. b.1866
William B. b.1840
William C. b.1858
William Clark b.1877
William Eben b.1890
William Edward b.1907
William H. b.1860
William Henry Harrison (twin) b.1849
William Howard
William Horace b.1884
William McReynold b.1830
William Rhonemus b.1850
William T. b.1891
William W. b.1829
William Wayne
Wilson S. b.1868
Wyona M. b.1898

Adegald

Mel

Adkins

Louis G. "Glen"
Richard
Robert
Son

Aguirre

Luz b.1910

Albright

Barbara b.1859

Alexander

Alice Jane "Jane" b.1857
James R.

Allen

David J.

Aller

Olivia D. b.1840
Ruth Irene

Alread

Ida Ray b.1912

Alsom

William

Altice

Frances

Amburgey

[Unknown]

Ames

Phyllis

Ammon

Gloria K.

Anders

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada Viola b.1880
Albert Allen "Allen" b.1839
Albert Earl "Al" b.1930
Albert Nelson b.1879
Altona Orvan b.1886
Anita Kay
Asa b.1873
Bertha M. b.1881
Betty Louise
Brenda Lee
Carl
Cathy Ann
Cecil b.1903
Cecil S. b.1907
Cellie Elizabeth
Charles
Charles Lewis b.1870
Chester b.1901
Cindy Annette
Clifford Lavern
Cordelia b.1879
Cyrus Henry "Henry" b.1874
Darla (Twin) b.1965
David b.1864
David of Leesburg, Ohio
David H. b.1855
David J. b.1908
David J. b.1922
Dollie b.1890
Donald R. b.1909
Douglas
Elizabeth b.1842
Elizabeth b.1868
Ellsworth b.1894
Elsie
Elsie Lorene
Elvira b.1875
Gary Lavern
George Elmer b.1882
George Harrison b.1837
George William of Leesburg, Ohio b.1937
Gerald Raymond b.1903
Guy F. b.1908
H. Pauline b.1929
Harold
Harriet Ann b.1858
Harriet Ann b.1878
Harry Franklin b.1895
Henry Lowell "Lowell" b.1877
Henry Logan b.1887
Herbert b.1913
Herbert Lancet b.1895
Howard Eugene b.1920
Infant b.1894
Jacob b.1840
Jacob b.1870
James
James Everett "Everett" b.1898
James W. b.1870
Jeanne Marie
Joe
John b.1815
John
John b.1921
John Arthur b.1880
John Harvey b.1841
John W. b.1872
John William b.1860
Joseph Earl "Earl J." b.1898
Junior b.1924
Karla (Twin) b.1965
Kay Ann
Kelly Neal
Kenneth Franklin
Kevin Lee
Larinda Sue
Larry Eugene
Larry G.
Leo Clifford b.1910
Lesa Elaine
Letha M. b.1903
Liberty Jefferson "Liberty" b.1851
Lila b.1885
Louise Marie b.1906
Mabel M. b.1908
Mamie M. b.1904
Margaret
Marion M.
Martha
Mary b.1847
Mary E. "Nettie" b.1859
Mary Estle "Ethel" b.1895
Mary J. b.1910
Mary Lavonne "Lavonne"
Maynard
Michael
MIldred Ann
Mildred Christebelle b.1914
Mydia Belle (twin) b.1870
Naomi b.1920
Nellie Gray b.1892
Nettie E. b.1900
Neva b.1894
Neville D.
Norman Virgil "Virgil" b.1901
Ollie b.1876
Paul William b.1912
Peggy
Preston R. b.1902
Ray Clifford b.1910
Robert b.1909
Rosa b.1882
Rosa b.1892
Roxie Emeline b.1898
Ruby Claris
Ruby Mae
Ruth b.1899
Ruth
Sally
Sarah E. b.1861
Sarah Ella b.1877
Shawn Neal
Sig
Sue
Susan Renee
Terry Eugene
Tevan Kay
Thomas Estle b.1889
Thomas Franklin b.1873
Tracy Lee
Velma Mae b.1896
Wallace b.1901
Waylon Lavern
William b.1898
William Riley "Riley" b.1872
William W. b.1886

Anderson

Arch
Opal Maud b.1887
Sarah H. b.1901
Sharon Lee b.1946

Andrews

[Unknown]
Inez Surena b.1889

Aneshaensel

French b.1882

Archer

Sylvia Mae b.1897

Arehart

John

Armstrong

Addison b.1855
Augusta A. b.1846
Florence b.1832
Frances b.1849
John b.1812
John b.1847
Mary C. b.1844
Sylvester b.1845

Arnold

Cora E. b.1892

Aspinall

Roy L. b.1878

Auck

Alma Marie b.1915

Aukerman

[Unknown]
Clarence

Aurand

Leon
Verlin

Austin

Charles F. b.1914
Jack of Woodland Hills, California
Joyce of Boulder, Colorado
Patty of Denver, Colorado
Robert of Versailles, Kentucky
William of Norman, Oklahoma

Bailey

R. R.

Baird

Robert Lee

Baker

Dianna
Donald d.2006
Donald
Harry E. b.1906
Kim
Mary
Sherman Adam b.1902
Sherman Henry b.1867
Terry
unnamed daughter b.1897
unnamed daughter b.1898

Baldwin

Clarence Richard "Dick" b.1930
Clayton
Clayton E. b.1891
Gerald E. b.1911
Kathleen b.1918
Leo
Mildred b.1914
Nathaniel Lee
Nicholas James
Philip
Sharon Ann b.1941
Tami Kay

Ballinger

Milburn

Balog

[Unknown]

Bansel

Hannah m.1841

Barger

Alma b.1893

Barlecamp

Jessie M. b.1905

Barrett

[Unknown]
William

Barton

Naomi b.1822

Basinger

Illa

Battiste

Edith A. b.1894

Bault

Mary b.1861

Beal

Shirley

Bean

Harold d.1953
John b.1904
Stephen J. b.1882

Beard

Barbara Kay
Carl Franklin
Carolyn Ann
Chad
David Michael
David Robert
Diane Gay
Dorothy Jean
Doyle S. b.1915
Eugene
Evelyn
Gurnie Melvin
Jeffrey Lynn
Jennifer Leigh
John Edward b.1876
Joshua
Judy Maria
Lavern Edward
Michael Alan b.1960
Richard Melvin
Virgil Everett b.1909

Beatley

Denise R.

Bechtel

James

Beckley

George

Beilfuss

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Bell

Burt

Bendure

David b.1907

Bennett

Alice May b.1920
Charles F. "Fritz" b.1919
Fred Garland b.1895

Bently

Sarah R. b.1836

Benzaquen

Dana

Bertram

Robert
Robert Charles

Bible

Pauline

Bidwell

Myrtle Jane b.1869

Biederman

Doyle Lee "Gus"
Melvin
Melvin Jr.

Bierly

Craig L.
James R.
Kyle
Lisa
Lynn

Bingaman

[Unknown]

Bish

Roxie Belle b.1896

Bivens

Joann

Blackburn

Fred

Blake

Lela L. b.1911

Blataric

David
Renee

Blazer

CharlesTruman b.1890

Bly

Geraldine of West Milton, Ohio
John B. d.1969
Lucille b.1899

Boblitt

Albert

Boerger

Helen

Bogan

Grace Jeannette

Bomar

Mary Etta b.1890

Bonecutter

David b.1862
Vern W. b.1883

Bonham

Martha Ann b.1825

Bonser

Alice L.

Bontrager

Bonnie J.

Bonvillian

Robert E.

Booth

Carl C. b.1904
Carl Leroy b.1928
Jean b.1925

Booze

Donald Leroy b.1909
Judy d.1980
Ronald d.1980
William d.1980

Bowden

Jacquel R.

Bowers

Linda K.

Bowman

Andrew J.

Boyd

Charles Eugene
Heather Ann
Michael Charles

Brann

Samuel

Brannan

John b.1898

Bratcher

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Bray

Orville b.1890

Brennan

Dale Robert
Kelli Marie
Kimberly Ann
Terrence H.
Todd Martin
Traci Ann

Bricker

Michael

Briley

Angela Sue
Beth Ann
Karl Norman
Steven Douglas

Brillhart

Harley b.1906

Brisson

Myrtle of East Syracuse, New York
William Taylor d.1963

Brooks

Albert m.1907
Edith Mae b.1920
Ellen
Nancy Jane b.1861

Brown

Ada b.1898
Betty Jane
Dora Rebecca
Waldo
Waldo Jr.

Browne

[Unknown]

Brownell

Henry B. b.1908

Browning

Blanche M. b.1887
Denise A,
W. D. d.1894

Brugler

James Reed b.1940

Brunner

Diana K

Bryan

Allan McKevlin
Michael Allan

Bryant

"Red"
Dorothy
Ethel of Marion, Ohio

Buchenroth

Brooke Ellen
Frank Ward Jr. b.1924
Frank Ward III b.1950
Kris Lane of Memphis, Tennessee
Kristina Lynn
Michael Lane
Paul William b.1960
Robert William
Timothy Lane

Buckallew

Helen Ilene
Rosa Nadine
Susannah Haynes m.1859

Buecker

Anthony "Tony" b.1894
Barry Lynn
Harry R.
Marjorie Lou of Ohio City, Ohio

Bugbee

Clarence J.

Bugg

Ellen C. b.1917

Bullard

Christopher Llyn (twin)
Diane of Merced, California
Gregory William of Sacramento, California
Harry G. b.1915
John Michael Sr. of Carmel, California
John Michael Jr.
Michelle Diane "Shelly"
Ryan William
Tamara Ann
Travis Drew (twin)

Bunnell

[Unknown]
Carson Allen
Derek Reid
Jared Lee
Karl Lee

Burgard

Mary

Burkholder

Jeannine K.

Burlew

Ruth Pauline b.1906

Burns

[Unknown]
Joy
Mahala b.1870
Scott
Sharon

Burris

Doris P. b.1899
Helen b.1904
John O. b.1873
Naomi H. b.1900

Bush

Clare

Butts

James R.

Byers

Donna
Edgar
June

Caho

Christopher L.
Larry P.
Melvin George
Paul Gordon b.1914
Shannon L.
Shauna Sue
Sydney Lea

Calhoun

[Unknown] d.1880
Bertha M. b.1883
Liberty b.1864
Mary b.1870

Campbell

[Unknown]
Anna d.1985
Brian Scott
Carol June
Donald Eugene
Dorothy Irene b.1925
Emma D. b.1877
Etta b.1880
Evelyn d.1985
Fred J. b.1878
Gertrude d.1985
Helen d.1985
Jeremiah Scott
Mary Jane b.1875
Orville
Randall Scott
Richard
Richard d.1985
Robert d.1985
Roger Alan
Ronald d.1985
Samuel Milton "Milton" b.1853
Sarah E. b.1882

Cannon

[Unknown]
Mary b.1837

Canonaco

[Unknown]

Cantrell

[Unknown]

Capps

Frank

Carillo

Jay
Kiera

Carnahan

Allen H. b.1906
Nancy Lee
Walter E.

Carpenter

Elva L. b.1913
William E. b.1891

Carraway

Clara m.1925

Carrothers

David of Republic, Ohio
Raymond of Queen Valley, Arizona
Thomas b.1912

Carson

Max
Nancy Lynn
Richard M. b.1918

Case

John Paul
Margaret d.1955
Ted
Todd William

Casebolt

Jeanette V.
Valerie Ann

Casey

Ashly L.
George Edward
Stephanie N.

Cashman

Debra
Denise
Diane
Don
Don

Cassidy

Daniel H. m.1885

Catron

[Unknown]

Cattell

Elizabeth Ivo b.1901

Cecil

[Unknown]

Chain

[Unknown]

Chamblin

Heather Merrill
Kenneth Marc
Kenneth Merrill b.1949

Chapman

Becky of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Judy of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Keith
Kevin
Richard A. b.1914
Ron of Marysville, Ohio
Sandy of Ft. Myers, Florida

Charameda

Robert Beryl

Chase

David H. b.1892
David H. b.1918

Choate

Charles L. b.1874
James b.1876
Nancy E. b.1880
Thomas L. b.1878
William Valentine b.1849

Cimmiyotti

Mildred

Cira

Carla Marie
John Franklin
John Mathew
Paul Michael

Clark

[Unknown]
Pat
Paul b.1908
William b.1879

Clay

Darrell
Darrell A.
James C.

Clayton

[Unknown]

Clem

David A.
Harry Earl

Clement

[Unknown]

Clifford

Virginia

Cline

Allie b.1904
Alonzo b.1909
Alva "Bud" b.1901
Beulah
Elba "Eb" b.1907
Esty b.1894
George McClellan b.1864
Maria b.1801
Minnie b.1890
Ola b.1896
Roy b.1892
Vernie b.1899

Clinger

Annette Marie
Margaret M.
Stanley Mark

Coates

Alice Evelyn "Sally" b.1919

Cochran

Jonathan Dimiter
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Cockerill

Lillian May b.1875

Coffey

Robert C.
William

Cokonougher

Glen M.
John H. d.1994
Patricia
Steven

Coleman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Dennis D.

Collins

[Unknown]
Adam Dale
Clyde S.
Jimmie Dean b.1942
Michael Dean

Combs

Living

Compton

Ray M. b.1890
William H. b.1906

Condon

Carolyn

Conner

Nancy Lee

Cook

[Unknown]
Betty
Carl L. d.1985
Clarajo
Gene
Jesse C.
Katherine Meyer b.1866
William H.

Cooke

Arthur
Irving
Viola

Cope

James W.

Corcoran

Viola Jean b.1929

Coulter

Wilma

Cox

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alonzo b.1882
Amanda Jane b.1870
Andrew Jackson b.1913
Betty
Candice
Don
Eleanor Jean
Evelyn Jane "Jane" b.1917
Hugh b.1845
Joe Bill
Larry
Lois Nell b.1909
Mary Ellen
Richard H. b.1912
Russell T.
Son
Susannah b.1836
Vernon Russell
William Jr.
William M. b.1877

Craig

[Unknown]
Carl A. b.1902
Eugene b.1900
Sarah Helen b.1895
Thomas E. M.D. m.1893

Crane

Patricia

Crawford

Camden
Craig C.
Haylie
Melissa J.

Craycraft

Carole Lee of Newark, Ohio
Janis Ann of Bellevue, Kentucky
Robert F. b.1917

Creviston

Clarence C. b.1890
Donald Watson b.1918
Madeline Dorothy
Mildred
Thomas J. b.1928

Crist

Jennie
Larry

Crumm

Eliza Jane b.1873

Cuevas

Nelda

Culp

[Unknown]

Culver

Ida b.1872

Cummings

[Unknown]

Cunningham

[Unknown]
Amy
Matt
Paul

Cupp

Russell

Curtis

[Unknown]
Bart
Bret

Custer

Evelyn b.1908

Cygan

Robert C.

Daniel

Danny
Douglas Keith

Daugherty

Doris J.
Jackie L.
James
James H.
Michael D.

Davis

Brenda Kay
Leo
Lowell Edward b.1922

Daymude

Roger

Debord

Ada Marie b.1907

Derringer

[Unknown]

Dickey

Hester Ann b.1843

Diegelmann

Lorraine d.2002

Dillworth

[Unknown]
Ashley
Lysa
Michael
Sarah

Dilts

Laura Alice b.1856

Dintaman

James
Maggie
Nicki

Disbennett

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Armetha
Arthur Clark
Charles Benoni b.1887
Clark Wellington b.1859
Doria Armetha b.1893
Kathryn Marie
LeRoy Norman b.1921
Pete
Robert
Skip
V. Sue
Vera
Zelma b.1887

Doan

Lydia m.1857

Dobson

Roger

Dome

Christie May
Mark Ewing
Nedra Ann
Nickolas Adam
Nickolas Paul b.1947
Paul Edwin
Stacey Nichole

Doner

Ruth b.1892

Donovan

Christine of Virginia Beach, Virginia
Estle A. "Jumbo" b.1904
James R. b.1927
James R. Jr. of Cloverdale, Ohio
Jeff of Lima, Ohio
Jennifer of Spencerville, Ohio
Kathy
Patricia W. of Lima, Ohio
Patsy of Cape Carteret, North Carolina
Richard Allen b.1943
Robert E. b.1929
Susan of Lima, Ohio

Dooley

Aleta Marie
Jeremy Wayne
Larry Ray
Larry Wayne
Peggy Gynn

Doren

Susie b.1885

Dorman

Charles Douglas b.1853

Dove

Dorothy
Georgiana
Margarey
William Austin "Joe" b.1893

Dow

Barbara Jo
Dwain Michael
Joseph

Downing

Joe
Kelly Jo

Downs

William M.

Drake

Opal b.1891

Draper

Edgar F. d.1964
Francis Asbury b.1840
Isabelle Adams b.1901
Lucy McCrea b.1898
Walter Adams b.1870

Dresser

Daniel Godard
Devin George
Leslie Marie
Tarah Nicole

Druffel

Lisa

Drumm

Chris
Gene
John
Rob

Duff

Jason
Scott

Duncan

Marsha F.

Dutton

Francis D. b.1873
George Lee b.1900
Georgine E.
Viron G. b.1905
William Gardner b.1898

DuVal

Irene

Dye

Norah b.1866

Dye-Burckett

Gladys

Dyer

Phillip S.

Eakes

[Unknown]
Rebecca Lee of Fort Myers, Florida
Zachary

Eakins

Patty Ann
Ross m.1945

Eaton

Dixie

Eckler

Jacob C. b.1824
Margaret b.1852

Edge

[Unknown]

Edmonds

William L.

Edwards

Ada b.1876
Burch C. b.1913
Daughter
Jill Anne
Kenneth Core
Son

Egbert

Clarence William b.1898

Eickholt

John

Eifert

[Unknown]

Ellison

Donna Joy b.1930
Flora A. b.1887

Elmore

Deborah Kay b.1957

Elzey

Mildred

Engle

Ross b.1898
Thomas

Englerth

Gwendolyn

English

Sarah Ellen b.1834

Ernest

Elmer E. b.1864
Howard E. b.1898

Erwin

[Unknown]
Anna Mae b.1927
Charles E. b.1924
Edward Ashton b.1887
Fern b.1914
Hazel I. b.1910
James
Lizzie M. b.1890
Louie
Marion L.
Marion L. (R)
Marvin Elmer b.1912
Mary Martha
Vera b.1919
Verna M. b.1908

Evans

Roger

Everhart

[Unknown]

Ewing

Betty June b.1923
Franklin Bryan b.1898
John William
Vaughn Franklin

Exline

Eleanor

Faig

Florence E. b.1891

Fausnaugh

Betty
Howard E. b.1917
Kay
Shirley

Fenton

John

Fetters

Thelma

Fichtner

Mildred Ellen

Findling

LaVon

First

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Fishburne

Donald B.
Jennifer Willis
Laura

Fisher

Bertha Rose b.1927

Fithian

Gladys

Fladt

Herbert

Fletcher

Judy Rae (twin)
Mandy Kay (twin)
Wilbur L. b.1919
William

Flowers

Augusta b.1795
John
Mary Ann

Fluhart

Howard Harvey

Foght

Peggy

Forsha

Maude b.1892

Foster

Minerva Alice b.1878

Fout

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Charles Norman
Gary W.

Fox

Charles "Edward" b.1880
Charles W. b.1855
Earl b.1879
Elizabeth M. b.1906
Elizabeth Mabel b.1886
Eva B. b.1876
Fred b.1891
George M. b.1865
George W. b.1826
George W. b.1914
Gerald M. b.1921
Jayma Lynn
Joel B. b.1887
John J. b.1910
John M. b.1862
Lacy A. b.1882
Larry Wayne Rev.
Lewis P. b.1895
Lulah Lagrand b.1889
Margaret b.1891
Mariah Ellen "Ellen" b.1857
Mata Atlanta b.1894
Merle M. b.1925
Minnie B. b.1869
Muriel Main b.1899
Nancy Jane b.1859
Philip M. b.1865
Stephen Paul
Susan Ruth

Fraas

Arthur Scott b.1923
Arthur Scott
Gwendolyn L.
Linda Eileen

Frazier

Walter

Frederick

[Unknown]

Freed

Beth d.1986
Florence A. b.1909
Lamon D.

French

Sarah J. b.1842

Frey

[Unknown]

Frisinger

Margaret M. m.1917

Frost

Ephie b.1905
Geneva b.1925

Fry

Nancy E.

Frye

Phoebe Elender b.1859

Fryman

David Roe (twin) b.1930
Donald R. (twin) b.1930
Harold
Max
Susanne

Fulks

Mary Ann b.1833

Fuller

Amelia Maxwell b.1926
William Maxwell b.1899

G.

Marie d.1975

Gallant

Barbara d.1986
Beverly Ann
Vennard L. b.1911

Gamble

Opal

Gardea

[Unknown]

Gast

John B.

Gearhart

Everett

Geithman

Norman C. b.1906

Gersbach

Edward b.1914
Edward
Hildred
Joseph
Mary Ellen
William Charles

Gibson

Inez

Gilbert

Robert

Giles

Eric
Garry
Larry
Larry
Laurice H. b.1911
Rodney L. b.1940
Terri

Gillespie

Jon

Gillette

[Unknown]

Gilliland

Donald James b.1928
Fay G. b.1912
Harvey James b.1889
Madge Lucille
Marjorie Olive b.1919
Pauline Marie b.1915
Violet Louise b.1914

Girod

Carl Alton
Daryl Lynn b.1941
Evelyn Louise
Gary L. b.1945
Gary L.
Jacqueline S.
Lloyd D. b.1909
Rick A.
Stephanie L.

Gladel

[Unknown]

Glass

Everett F. b.1911

Godley

Harry Gabriel b.1903
Robert Walter m.1900
Robert Walter b.1901

Goins

Jerry
Wendy Lou

Goode

John Timothy

Gore

Richard Francis

Goularte

Judith Virginia

Graham

[Unknown]
Mary Isabell b.1849

Grandon

Arthur b.1887

Graves

[Unknown]
Cora Starr b.1886
Marcus

Gray

Carl Lee
Eva Mildred
Glenn Vernon
Gracie M.
Hobart
James Virden
Jerry Jefferson
John
Robert Sylvester
Theodore
William C. b.1879

Green

Lenora b.1830

Grice

Ruth b.1829

Griffin

Sarah b.1861

Griffith

[Unknown]
Hattie m.1886
Louisa m.1859

Griffiths

Raymond S.
Roger D.

Griggs

Virginia b.1890

Gronemeyer

George F. b.1891

Gross

Ben b.1879
Donna
Fentrus b.1918
Fentrus (R) b.1918
Greg
Lester
Merle "Pete" b.1912
Velma

Groves

Charles

Grubbs

Joanie
Joseph
Steve

Guerra

[Unknown]
Peter James
Peter Samuel
Shahauna Lea

Gustin

Alice Sarah b.1857

Haas

Murrell m.1919

Hague

Kathleen

Haines

Helen Irene b.1920
Herman b.1896
Virginia

Hall

[Unknown]
Sandra

Hamilton

[Unknown]
Ernest Verne
Franklin E. m.1905
Gerald E. b.1919
Jack Everett
Jane m.1835
Jerry W.
Joyce
Margaret of Youngstown, Ohio
Roberta

Hammond

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrea Lynn
Marvin Elmer b.1892

Handy

Mollie

Hannon

Ursula Margaret b.1919

Hansen

Raymond

Hardin

[Unknown]
James
James Edward of Junction City, Kansas

Hardy

Cora m.1882

Harmeson

Archie b.1919
Claude T. b.1923
Gladys b.1893
James Monroe b.1899
Jonas Elmer b.1870
Paul V. b.1897
Rhea b.1917
Thomas J. b.1895

Harmon

Wilda b.1864

Harper

Mary b.1896

Harrington

Don

Harris

Albert b.1877
Alonzo "Lon" b.1880
Richard L. b.1847
William R. b.1882

Harsh

Fontabelle

Harshman

Heather M.

Hart

Craig
Edna Florence b.1872
Randy
Walter

Harter

Catherine b.1845
Catherine (R) b.1845

Hartin

Nancy b.1893

Hartley

Elizabeth
James E. b.1897

Hartman

John

Hartsell

Iva Florence b.1889

Harvey

Helen R.
James H. b.1891
Polly Ann b.1785

Hathaway

Ashley R.
Austin H. Jr.
Austin H. III

Havens

[Unknown]
Caitlin L.
John Howard d.1985
Sara Megan of Kettering, Ohio
Steven Wayne

Hawkes

Dan
Leslie
Roger

Hay

Grace m.1819

Hays

Margaret M. "Emma" b.1876

Hazen

Ruth b.1831

Heath

Ada Ethel b.1884

Heckman

Robert

Hedd

Margaret

Hedges

Bryan Edward
Candice J.
Lawrence Dennis
Lyle Curtis
Mary Darlene
Matthew Curtis b.1892
Robert Curts b.1925
Robert Curtis II
Robert E.
Terry L.
William Eugene b.1923
William L. b.1903

Hefty

Harry R. b.1899
Joanne (died in infancy)

Hegler

Marie b.1875

Henderson

Charles Everett b.1899
Cynthia Ann b.1858
Edna Margaretta b.1903
George W. b.1835
George Wesley b.1897
James William b.1874
John Wesley b.1860
Mary A. b.1862
Sarah A. b.1856

Hennessy

Virgil F. b.1917

Henry

Louis
Ruby b.1892

Henson

Arthur b.1858
David George
Jacqueline Renee
Tara Lynn

Herbert

Evelyn Kathleen

Hern

Anita

Herring

[Unknown]
Floyd F. b.1905
Ronald Lee

Hewitt

[Unknown]
Carl
Janie
Lester
Margaret
Peggy
Robert E. b.1961
William Allen b.1957

Heywood

Anna b.1858

Hickman

Dan M.
Delmar M. b.1922
Frank Lee b.1949
Lee A.
R. Edward

Hilborn

Merrilynn
Robert Eugene

Hill

Angeline b.1888
Clarence Dalton b.1899
Daniel W. b.1884
Fred Bert b.1892
John Henry b.1857
Louis b.1857
Mabel B. b.1897
Mamie E. b.1908
Marjorie b.1917
Martha E. b.1887
Mary J. b.1890
May Z. b.1885
Minnie A. b.1882
Shirley Ann b.1927

Hinkson

T. Roy

Hisey

Ida b.1863

Hitchcock

Daniel Roger
Tracy Renee

Hodge

Terry

Hodson

Ann b.1832

Hoff

[Unknown]

Hoffart

Arnold F.

Holbrook

Carol J.
David E.
Doran E. b.1916
Marilyn Kay

Holden

Julia b.1883

Holloway

Brenda
Gloria
Harold Lloyd
Harry Herman b.1907
James
Peggy
Ralph
Stephen
Vickie

Holter

[Unknown]

Hoover

Claude O.
Mary Josephine

Hopkins

Gloria Mulholland
Noble

Horsman

Bess

Houseman

Effie b.1881

Howard

Joanna b.1844
Robert b.1912

Hoyda

John J. "Jack" b.1924
Joseph b.1897
Margaret J.
Opal
Robert E. b.1926

Hubbard

Dorothy J. b.1924
Edward L. b.1845
Elizabeth b.1848
Isadora "Dora" b.1863
John b.1815
John Wesley b.1837
Levin b.1840
Mary A. b.1849
Sarah Elizabeth b.1860

Hudnell

[Unknown]
Billy
Charles W. b.1906
Douglas A. b.1907
Forrest Gale
Fred b.1875
Harry Emmett "Emmett" b.1901
Helen Mae b.1912
John F. of Dunedin, Florida
Lillian Mae
Louise Lucy B. b.1915
Marjorie June b.1933
Mary E. of Frankfurt, Ohio
Nora L. b.1913
Robert Edward b.1926
Robert Edward Jr.
Terry L. b.1977
Walter W. b.1909

Hughes

Clarence E. b.1898
Joyce Carol

Hull

Verna Mae

Hunt

W.D. b.1854

Hurless

Jody K.

Hurley

Margaret Ann b.1868
Shirley Jean

Hurt

June L.

Hymes

Grace Lucille b.1912

Ingersoll

Donald J. b.1908
Janet Adams

Irelan

Charles E. b.1886

Irwin

Ella Clementine b.1874
Ida A. b.1876

Ito

Fumiko

Jackson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Edwin Murray b.1906
Frank
James of Lake Port, Florida
Living
Nick
Patricia Ann b.1933
Polly
William Maynard of Muncie, Indiana

Jacobs

Ella C. b.1880

James

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Berman M. b.1911
Carolyn
Joseph D. b.1913
Walter Frank Sr. b.1881
Walter Frank Jr. b.1927
William A. b.1887
William A. Jr.(twin) b.1917
Willma Alice (twin) b.1917

Janes

Mickey

Jarrell

Robert d.1971
Sue

Jarrett

Elizabeth "Lizzie" F. b.1889

Jarvis

Harriet Emma b.1868

Jeanerette

James

Jemison

Kathleen Lucile "Lucile" b.1887

Jenovese

Ed Kovens b.1934

Jerew

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Kenneth E.

Jerome

Phyllis J.

Jervis

Beryl L. b.1905
Foster L. b.1909
Infant Daughter b.1918
Jessie Josephine b.1912
Martha "Jane" b.1928
Mary "June" b.1926
Norma L. of Cincinnati, Ohio
Walter R. "Jim" b.1907
Wilda M. b.1916

Jerviss

Daughter
James O. b.1882
Son
Son

Jett

Lydia Bell b.1890

Jochim

Earl E. b.1918

Johnson

[Unknown]
Alice Marie
Andrew Copper b.1870
Atwood Thomas b.1887
Boling Arthur b.1862
Christian Ray
Christopher Columbus b.1850
Clarissa "Clara" J. b.1878
Cyrus F. b.1825
Donald Lee
Edward J. b.1854
Elizabeth m.1814
Fred
Glenn Elvis b.1893
Joshua Henson b.1873
Joshua W. b.1828
Leota Olive b.1898
Lillie M. b.1870
Lola b.1915
Louise Ann m.1949
Marcus b.1874
Mary Alice
Mary Isabell b.1908
Mary Isebelle b.1894
Mary T. b.1879
Maud S. b.1878
Maynard Clarence b.1881
Ray L. b.1892
Syble Leona b.1903
Timothy Lee
William b.1844
William Maynard b.1911

Jones

[Unknown]
Ardena
Cathy
Dan Henley M.D.
Dan Henley III
Lewis A. b.1902
Manervia
Mary L. b.1872
Michael Ben David
Nellie J. b.1919
Raymond

Jump

Myrtle

Kadison

Deborah Jean
Herbert

Kaeshamer

Matthew b.1888

Keaveny

[Unknown]

Keebler

Teressa

Keefer

David

Keevan

[Unknown]

Keith

Cathy
Shawn M.

Kelly

Carolyn Ph.D.
Joni Lee

Kennedy

Dorothy
Pat

Kerns

Debra
Karen Leigh
Nancy Kay
Nora Faith
William J. of Clementon, N.J.
William W.

Kerr

Clarence Ware b.1893
Dan C. b.1930
William Ph.D. b.1923

Kersey

Finis Rea Sr.
Finis Rea Jr.
Sherry

Kessler

Madelyn

Keyser

Charles b.1912
Linda of Urbana, Illinois
Max Allan b.1942

Kiesel

Sharon Sue

Killian

Margaret Ann

Killough

Anna E. b.1918
Ira Newton b.1885

Kimmel

Linda Marie

Kimmey

Gladys Inella "Inella"
John Allen
Thaddeus Allen b.1892
Thelma Bonita

King

Cynthia Maria
Ronald L.
Virginia Ellen

Kipker

Adam
Alonzo "Lon" b.1884
Alonzo Huitt "Huitt" b.1919
Amy
Andrew
Audrey Lavonda b.1922
Clarence Henry b.1892
David Clinton "Clint" b.1868
David H.
Delbert L. b.1911
Doris b.1920
Elsie Marie b.1903
Freda J. b.1917
Gary Floyd
Harold Edward b.1915
Harold Leon
Henry D. b.1892
Ida Lyunas b.1918
infant b.1909
James Andrew "Andy"
James Lee
Jennifer Jean
Jesse Burwill b.1861
Kara J.
Lee Thadeus "Thad" b.1888
Loren Lon
Lottie Ann b.1901
Margaret A. b.1919
Martha Louise
Matthew W.
Misty L.
Nora Ethel b.1889
Pearl Gladys b.1896
Richard Burwill b.1923
Roger Huitt b.1942
Sharon M.
Terrence Edward "Terry"
Thurman Robert b.1908
Todd Alan
Vera Maye b.1930
Wilbur D. b.1910
Willis Marion b.1886

Kisner

Lake b.1861

Kistler

Emma P. b.1871
Lloyd b.1898

Kline

Ruth H. b.1892

Klinger

Martha Jane

Kneisky

Mary b.1855

Kneisley

Harry Richard Jr

Knight

[Unknown]

Knowles

Leo d.1980

Koss

Esther Cecilia

Kraft

Jurgen Erwin

Krahner

Holly A.
Jaime A.
Joy A.
Karen
Kirsten A.
Martin E. of Hilo, Hawaii
Paul
Werner Heinz b.1932

Krautter

Emmada

Krouse

Greg
John K.
Stephanie

Krueger

Dennis b.1952

Kunkel

Jerome

Kutnick

Cheryl R.

Kuykendoll

Carl
Kent Victor
Kirk Vernon

Kyle

Lois b.1894

Kyre

Florence

Laird

Charles A.

Lamb

Emaline b.1825

Lambert

Alyce Maxine
Charles Earl b.1893

Lammers

Brad
Brent
Craig
David
Edna
Jodie
Roger b.1934
Shirley b.1928
Urban b.1906

Lancen

Herschel
Kenneth
Walter b.1884

Landolt

Mark Steven b.1962

Langdon

Ella m.1883

Larkin

Darrell
Elizabeth Edwards b.1878
Patricia Ann

Laughrey

Lance
Larry
Luanne
Luke
Luther Jr.

Lawson

Anna
Catharine b.1877
Charles b.1878
Elizabeth b.1884
Gertrude
Harry b.1889
James b.1887
Jenny b.1855
John b.1848
Mary
Mary Ann b.1862
Maud b.1881
Morton

Laypool

Mamie M. b.1895

Leatherman

Dorothy B.

Lee

Amy M.
Elmer W. b.1919
Francis J. b.1898
James L. b.1921
John W.
Living
Living

Leonard

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Frederick Edward b.1896
Joe
Robert Edmund b.1919

Lewis

Cora Arminda b.1879
Hilda

Like

Anne
Elizabeth "Lisa" Susan
Kimberly Louise
Leopold "Lee" W. M.D.
Leopold W. Jr. b.1962
Sara

Limes

Betty
Charles D.
Dale
Darwin O. b.1916
Donald W.
Earl Verandus b.1891
Ernest W. b.1913
George F. of Grand Rapids, Ohio
Howard V. of Bowling Green, Ohio
Jessie B. Leota b.1911

Line

Alitza B. of Fort Wayne, Indiana
daughter
Ellis C. of Roanoke, Indiana
Harry J. b.1904
Howard Van b.1907
Ira Lanford of Lake Havasu, Arizona
Orville A. of Holland, Michigan b.1906
son
William Lanford b.1881

Liston

Charles
Cinda
Clarence Vernon b.1916
Joseph
Judy
Patti b.1942
Suzanne

Littnell

Betty Jean

Loder

[Unknown]

Long

Anna b.1871

Losh

Bryan J.
Carl L. "Kelly" b.1911
Christopher D.
Joe E. d.1980
Joseph C.
Joseph E. of Elida, Ohio
Kelly A.
Linda d.1980
Linda of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Thomas d.1980
Thomas E. of Ohio City, Ohio
Thomas R.

Louthan

William

Lowe

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Barbara Ann
F. Reginald
Frederick Reginald Jr. b.1935
Ira Melvin

Lower

Daniel Lee b.1881
Daniel Lee Sr. b.1936
Daniel Lee Jr.
Doran Dee
Ethel C. b.1903
Hazel J. b.1904
Howard Sylvan b.1907
Howard Sylvan Jr. b.1945
Ivylu M. b.1922
Joyce Lea b.1915
Ruth D. b.1906
Sylvia

Lucas

Daughter
Don Eugene
Nancy Lou
Ralph
Son
Son
Son
Son
Son
Sue Ann

Lugabilll

Rose b.1895

Lynch

Alice A. b.1913
Alma Mae b.1898
Amanda J. b.1886
Anna
Anthony David
Arthur
Bessie b.1896
Beverly Ann
Bruce b.1896
Charles b.1875
Charles David
Clarence b.1903
Connie Lou
Darlene Kay
David Henry b.1873
Dewey b.1899
Donald Lee
Edna M. b.1918
Floyd C. b.1917
George W. b.1840
Hattie Jane b.1881
Herman b.1915
infant daughter b.1927
infant son b.1932
James Sanford "Sant" b.1870
James Thomas
Jesse L. b.1889
John b.1869
John b.1876
Joseph b.1878
Joseph M. b.1838
Joseph M. (R) b.1838
Julia b.1871
Kathryn "Nettie" b.1904
Kelly Ann
Kevin James
Kristina Kay
Lillie b.1891
Linda Lee
Lisa Marie
Louise b.1909
Lula b.1895
Mabel b.1900
Mamie b.1905
Marie b.1897
Mark Allen
Martha b.1899
Mary Arabell b.1893
Mary Helen
Mary Jane b.1851
Minnie b.1899
Nancy J. b.1868
Pamela Kay
Phyllis Ann
Ralph Thomas b.1910
Randall Allen
Randy Lee
Richard b.1871
Robert Eugene
Rodger Lee
Ruth A. b.1907
Samuel Madison b.1883
Sarah b.1888
Sarah A. b.1865
Sherry Lynn
Tempa Angeline b.1877
Teri Ann
Thomas b.1876
Vikki Louise

Lyon

Andrea Lynn

Machesky

[Unknown]

Macken

Thomas m.1863

Malone

Mary Catherine b.1848

Maltby

Anna Mary
David John

Manlove

Elizabeth b.1760

Mansfield

Lillie Mae "Mae" b.1889

Manship

Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1760

Marcum

Nina Mabel b.1915

Marshall

David b.1896
Evelyn Jane b.1918
John
John C. b.1917
Mearl Zula b.1878
Nancy E.
Sharon Rae

Martell

Sherry

Martello

[Unknown]

Martin

[Unknown]
Dott L. b.1901
Glo
Lawson
Mary Jane

Mason

Beth
Gertrude M. m.1914

Massie

Cherisa Christina
Deloris Jean
Ervin E.
George Ervin
Jeremiah Daniel
Mary Louise

Mater

W. A. b.1859

Matlack

[Unknown]

Matney

Donna Sue
Kevin

May

George(?)

Mayberry

[Unknown]
Carl b.1895

Mayer

Margaret

McBride

Jamie Lynn
Michael

McCafferty

Charles Warren b.1897
Molly
Richard Dean b.1920
Ronel
Steve
Teryl

McCarty

Emma Elizabeth b.1872

McChesney

Kevin
Nicholas
Sarah

McClanahan

Carmona Marie

McClaskey

Diana
Don b.1925
Fred III
Freddie "Fred" Glenn Jr. b.1940
Freddie Glenn "Spin" Sr. b.1909
Gary
George
George E. "Peck"
Glenda b.1949
James E. b.1885
Jim
John C. b.1904
Mark
Mildred Louise
Rachel
Rod Glenn
Ruth
Todd
Todd Edwin b.1911
Todd Edwin Jr.
Tracy
William

McClure

Alta May b.1889
Alton Roy
Alvin Lee b.1905
Audrey Elizabeth
Cloise D. b.1910
David
Donald Eugene
Doris
Earl Forest b.1907
Elmer Grant b.1864
Ese E. b.1886
Florence Emma b.1894
James
Jessie Olive b.1896
Kenneth Lester
Lester D.
Marshal Sherman"Curley" b.1903
Maudie E. b.1901
Maxine Ellen b.1922
Myrtle A. b.1897
Rachel Ethel "Ethel" b.1888
Ronald James
Ronald William
Rozella Alice b.1891
Steven Alfred b.1958
William J. b.1899

McCollom

Charles H. b.1878
Cordelia b.1904
Icy M. b.1903
Mary b.1908
Poe Edna b.1911

McConnell

Sharon Lynn

McCoy

[Unknown]
Elmira b.1868

McCrea

Elizabeth Denver b.1873

McCune

Charity b.1829

McDaniel

[Unknown]

McDermott

Leo b.1904
Thomas

McDonald

Dennis
son
Thomas L.

McElhaney

Indiana "India" b.1851

McGath

Laura b.1904

McGinnis

Anna E. b.1887
Ralph Nathaniel b.1909

McGrath

Helen

McGregor

Walter m.1882

McIntosh

Sylvia L.

McJilton

Donald Kent
Mark Karl
William Keith b.1925

McKay

David d.1847
Elizabeth b.1832
Frances Jane b.1835
Harriet b.1830
Isaac b.1784
Isabella d.1847
Leah d.1847
Lucinda b.1828
Mary d.1847
Nancy b.1821
Patience b.1791
Sarah A. b.1831
Thomas d.1847

McKinney

Clara m.1885
Cynthia Ann b.1853
Elmer Howard b.1898
Frank A. d.1966
Gladys Juanita b.1893
Guy E. b.1902
Harold James b.1900
Harrison b.1890
infant daughter b.1889
Iris J. b.1928
James b.1816
James A. b.1932
John Quincy b.1858
Jon David b.1944
Jon David
Kenneth
Margaret Eileen "Eileen"
Margaret May
Mary Lou b.1927
Mary Lucinda b.1885
Nancy Ellen b.1857
Paul L.
Thomas H.
William Oscar b.1887
William Warner

McLean

Daniel Trustin b.1870
Joseph Milton b.1844
Mary Helen b.1873
Mary Hester b.1910

McNear

[Unknown]

McNeice

[Unknown]

McPeek

Daniel J.

Mealls

Bert Ellsworth b.1871

Melson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
William

Mendenhall

Jennie Alice b.1910

Mengerink

Charles

Meno

Georgetta
James Edward b.1962
Jan Marie
Joanne Elizabeth
John Henry b.1903
Patricia Lynn b.1956
Robert
Sandra Lynn b.1955
Steven Robert b.1954
Tami Lee
Ted L.

Meredith

Janis Laughner

Merker

Andrew Paul
Heidi Noel
Matthew Russell
Russell Edward

Merritt

Barbara
Bonnie
Louis
Son

Merriweather

Isaac Thomas "Thomas" b.1860
Margaret Anne b.1853
Reuben b.1803

Metzger

[Unknown]
Emma m.1902
Judith Ann

Meyers

Alice L. b.1893
Genevieve b.1898
Sue
William H. b.1860

Michael

Daughter
George
Son

Middleton

Fern b.1889
Florence Ellen b.1906
Floyd G. b.1886
Forest
Iris J. b.1914
James A. b.1922
James Francis b.1893
James Timothy b.1864
Leona
Marion m.1891
Marion b.1892

Mikle

Vincent

Milam

Alice b.1858
Ambrose b.1831
Henry b.1861
Maebelle
Ulysses S. Grant b.1868
William Bryant b.1854
Wilmoth

Millard

Carrie M. m.1883

Miller

[Unknown]
Agnes
Ernest W. b.1886
Russ Arthur b.1914
Thelma K. b.1906

Milner

Estella b.1884

Minichbauer

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Charles

Minnick

Micah
Myron

Minnix

Carol Jean

Minshall

Ivalow Maggie b.1883
James Archer "Archie" b.1888
Josie F. b.1892
Perley S. b.1886
Rees M. b.1859
Reese Jr. b.1896

Mitchell

Ada b.1890
Ann
Brett of Saint Louis Park, Minnesota
David F. b.1917
David Foreman b.1849
Ensign b.1811
Ensign b.1860
George W. b.1856
Harry David b.1892
Harry David of Downers Grove, Illinois
Harry W.
Ira Jobe b.1863
John b.1851
John Edward of Saint Louis Park, Minnesota
Leroy b.1886
Martha b.1854
Mary Eliza b.1860
Miles David
Robert M.
Ruth b.1895
Steve of Downers Grove, Illinois
Vida B. b.1884
Violet

Monroe

[Unknown]
Sadie E. b.1922

Montgomery

[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
Bernice b.1891
Charles b.1897
Clem b.1896
Elias b.1859
Ferty b.1899
Flora b.1885
Frank b.1887
George b.1893
Gertrude b.1874
Ira b.1883
John b.1890
John A. b.1880
Margaret b.1883
Robert b.1809
Robert Jr. b.1843
Robert b.1892

Moore

[Unknown]
Cathy
Donald Lee
Irene E. b.1882
Jason
Jeff
Judson
Kelly
Lindley
Mark
Robert
Robert
Ruth Ann
Stanley

Morgan

[Unknown]

Morlock

Ira

Morningstar

James L.
James Tilden
Jeffrey T.
Jeffrey T. Jr.
Joyce E.
Julie A.

Morris

Cynthia Jeanne
Jennie Louie b.1896
Lillie F. b.1870
Robert
Sarah Jane b.1847

Morrison

Carol
Clyde I. b.1907

Morten

Greg

Morton

Jean Adams b.1915
Mary Eleanor b.1916
Rachel Ann b.1826
Robert Lee Ph.D. b.1889

Mosier

Beatrice Grace b.1911
Betty
Loula Bell
Melven
Merlin b.1909
Rex
Sally

Moss

Kenneth b.1926
Thomas Franklin b.1884

Moyer

Ceola b.1908
Edna b.1899
Edward Henry b.1862
infant
Ira Otis b.1887
John b.1893
Lucille F.
Naomi b.1888

Mozingo

Charles A. b.1879

Mueller

George R. b.1891

Munsie

Ruth Claudine b.1914

Murray

Donna

Myers

Liliane L

Nash

Enoch

Neal

Ida V. b.1874
James d.1839
James M. b.1875
Mary F. b.1868
Sarah E. b.1866
William C. b.1838
Willie A. b.1873

Necina

[Unknown]

Neece

Delores

Needles

Kenneth Charles
Sonya
Steve

Neider

Dana
Richard b.1946
Richard E. b.1919
Richard E. (R) b.1919

Neidert

Beverly
Deborah
Harriet b.1935
Harry J. b.1901
Joan Evangeline
Laura
Robert E. b.1922
Robert E. Jr. b.1957

Newburg

Vivian Elaine

Newell

Glenn
Kimberly Kay
Timothy Lee

Newhouse

Walter

Newlan

Cynthia Sue
Eugene B.
Louise b.1921
Richard Sunland, Calif. b.1928
Warner Burwell b.1897

Newland

Carol d.1992
David d.1992
Donald W.
Donna d.1992
Doris
Dorothy
James A. Sr. b.1961
Linda d.1992
Malissa b.1899
Silas C b.1869
Vyron "Barney" b.1905

Newman

Alisha Mae
Donald Douglas
Hamilton Edward
Nathaniel Douglas

Newton

Callie E

Nicas

Debbra Jean

Nichols

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Nickels

Balair b.1907
Catherine S. b.1910
Charles F. b.1885
Gladys b.1911
Marsel b.1914

Noble

[Unknown]

Nolan

Aaron
Christopher
Hugh Hubbard
Jason
John
Lee
Matthew
Timothy

Noland

Alan

Norris

James L. b.1945
Vern K.

Nutter

Charles b.1755
James b.1759
Nelly b.1757
Thomas m.1752
William b.1761

Obrecht

Clara Mary E m.1912

Offenbacher

Charles W. d.1989
Dale of Lima, Ohio
Kay Ellen of Springfield, Ohio
Linda Joann of Lima, Ohio

Olmstead

David b.1868

Orahood

Frank

Ostrom

[Unknown]

Owens

Laura b.1876

Palmer

Thomas m.1813

Palte

Ben

Parker

Charles A.
Charles Richard b.1938
Clarence Homer b.1916
Donald Edward b.1943
Duane Allen
Gerald Lee
Heather Rennea
Jeffery Lynn
Judith Kay b.1949
Lisa Dawn
Patricia Jean b.1941
Richard Wayne
Sean David
Victoria Jo

Parks

Victoria

Parrish

Sandra

Pash

Alice Irene "Irene" b.1920
Charles Edgar b.1912
Charlotte Waneita b.1917
Edgar "Sonny" d.1983
Robert C. b.1910
Sally of Washington state
Thelma d.1985
William H. b.1888

Patrick

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada b.1880
Betty M. d.2000
Birtie Eddie b.1878
Charles L.
Charles William b.1901
David Elmer b.1867
Delbert E. b.1928
Donald
Dorothy
Douglas W.
Edna M. b.1889
George Washington b.1849
Lloyd J. b.1891
Lucille
Mildred d.1995
Pauline Eva b.1907
Phydella b.1872
Robert Bernie b.1903
Robert LaVerne
Ruth E. b.1903
Samuel b.1871
Wesley M. b.1874
William Algernon b.1876
William Russell d.1991

Patterson

[Unknown]
Charles
Mabel b.1918
Richard Christopher

Patton

Lelia Maud

Pavey

Charles
Charles William b.1867
David Stafford
Edith b.1889
Eliza A. b.1869
Faye
Frances "Franky" b.1795
Grace b.1892
Henry Horton b.1840
Hugh b.1887
Isaac b.1768
Isaac Jr. b.1793
Isabelle "Ibey" b.1789
Mabel b.1890
Roy b.1903
Sarah "Sally" b.1791
Sarah Jane b.1873

Peabody

Francis M.

Pearson

Emma F. b.1851

Pellegrini

Jeanne

Penny

[Unknown]
Cassii
Chasity
Terry

Perez

Bertha

Perkins

[Unknown]

Perrine

Deborah

Perry

Amanda
Earl Richard
John Madison
Lisa
Micheal
Stanley
Stanley Ervin
Thomas Le Roy b.1889
Tracy

Peterman

Thomas

Petruso

Frank

Phillips

[Unknown]

Phipps

Louisa Maria
Nancy Jane b.1861

Piercey

Patrick
Reid H.

Pierson

Newton W. b.1918
Walter "Claude" b.1890

Pifer

Christa L.
Daniel L.
Douglas R.
Edna E.
Judy C.
Lester E. b.1922
Ralph b.1896
Rebecca S.
Robert
Roy L.
Ryan L.
Ted L. b.1925

Pirtle

Robert Daniel

Plott

Kenneth S.
Kenneth S.

Polk

Rebecca Sue

Potts

Daniel
David Gregory "Greg"
David W.

Pow

Annabel

Powell

William

Preston

Leo L. b.1897

Price

[Unknown]
Doyle
Jill Annette
Kristi Lee
Malai Joy
May b.1882
Sarah F. b.1880
Tamara "Tami" Jo

Pugh

Eric L.
Hugh Owen
John Robert

Pulver

John
Julie
Ted

Purcell

Katherine b.1900

Putman

A[dolphus] Ray b.1900

Pyles

Nettie

Quesnelle

Elzire

Radcliff

Roxie Mae

Rakous

George

Rand

[Unknown]

Rang

[Unknown]

Ratliff

Malcolm
Patty Ann
Sandra Lee

Ray

Rita S.

Rea

Betty Jo
Frances
Gerald
Herbert b.1890
Lois

Reams

Eleanor

Recker

Ann
Claude Lee b.1905
Jean
Linda
Sue

Rector

Gwen

Redd

Alice

Reed

Charles b.1882
Edith E. m.1895
Ethel E. b.1910
George W. m.1879
Janet
Leonard C. (Brown)
Mrs. Phebe A. b.1804
Sally
Samuel b.1879
Vern William b.1890
Winifred "Winney" b.1882

Reedy

Fred E. b.1889

Rees

Effie

Reese

Kenneth D.

Reinholt

Edwin H.

Reuille

Phyllis Ann

Rex

[Unknown]
Calvin b.1885
Charles Alfred b.1886
Charles Hugh b.1830
Charles William b.1877
Dana E. b.1888
Elizabeth Ann b.1858
Fay
Flora (twin) b.1875
George William b.1860
Ida May b.1882
James David b.1873
Jesse F. b.1881
John Liberty "Liberty" b.1862
L. b.1888
Laura (twin) b.1875
Margaret Arizona b.1869
Martha J. b.1892
Mary A. (twin) b.1867
May b.1898
Nancy Evaline b.1865
Rebecca Jane b.1879
Redding b.1898
Rose b.1884
Sarah B. (twin) b.1867
Silas D. b.1905
Viola b.1871
William C. b.1883

Reynolds

Frank
Mary Ellen b.1853
Sonia Lee

Rhoades

Mark D.

Rhodes

Walter Otis b.1899

Rhonemus

Mary Jane b.1832

Richards

Dollie Winifred b.1914
Helen Irma b.1920
Jasper L. b.1882
Mary Ella Miss b.1878
Samuel b.1851
William Crawford b.1880

Richardson

Sarah Frances b.1847
Wynonia

Ridenour

Pamela Dee of Lima, Ohio
Randee Lynn of Lakeview, Ohio
Richard Warren b.1927

Ridge

Eugene

Riley

Bertha "Rachel" m.1916
Flora
Robert

Rinard

Frances M. b.1872
Winona J. b.1923

Ritter

Howard James b.1904

Roads

Daniel Wesley b.1863
Jessie

Roberds

Betsy
Christian
David b.1953
James
Lisa
Roni (Adopted)

Roberts

Kay Ellen

Robertson

Harriet Zerilda b.1853

Robillard

[Unknown]

Robinaugh

Rheta

Robinette

Betty

Robinson

Florence b.1918
John H. m.1914
Sue

Robitaille

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrew James b.1961
Arthur
Jenn
Marcia
Mark
Percy "John" b.1905
Robert
Roy

Rogers

Carrie b.1879
Charles
Cheryl
Cleo Levi
Milo J.
Warren

Rohila

Vineeta

Rolston

Anna m.1914

Romano

Amelia

Romine

Fred

Rose

Carol
Gayne Y.
Helen
Kathy
Linda Sue
Orlyn E.
Richard
Sandra

Rostorfer

John b.1857

Roush

Doris
Hattie P. b.1904
Lillie May b.1878
William H. b.1877
William Henry "Riley" b.1897

Rowe

Cindy
Jackson m.1863
Laura B. b.1860

Rudd

Eric
John Robert b.1932
Randy
Robert
Robert K.

Rudy

Cynthia Lynn
Melinda Lee b.1965
William

Rue

Emily

Rufus

Jack L. Sr.
Trinity

Ruhlen

Flora b.1881

Russell

James

Rutter

Ronald L.

Saake

Brittany Jean b.1976
Charles Travis
Charles William

Sadek

Hazem

Salyer

Raymond Paul b.1938

Sanderson

Adrian b.1889
Charles William b.1862
Clarence R.
Cora b.1872
Crystal of Columbus, Ohio b.1895
Daniel James b.1860
Doris of Milford Center, Ohio b.1899
Dorothy of Lima, Ohio
Edna of Marysville, Ohio b.1886
Edward Phipps b.1881
Elmira B. b.1849
Emma A. b.1867
Ethel Pauline b.1890
Fred J. b.1884
Gail Vern b.1902
George Henry
George W. Sr.
George W. b.1850
Harold Leon d.1972
Hayes of Newark, Ohio
Helen of Columbus, Ohio b.1901
Hobart W. of Newark, Ohio b.1898
Ines Irene b.1891
James Foster b.1853
JoAnn of Marysville, Ohio
John Henry b.1856
Marilyn of Richwood, Ohio
Marjorie
Martha W. b.1909
Paul Samuel b.1903
Richard of Prospect, Ohio
Robert of Marion, Ohio
Roy Charles b.1876
unnamed son b.1910
Walter b.1898
Walter Jr. of Richwood, Ohio
William N. b.1827
Winifred Lucile

Sargent

[Unknown]
Marge

Sayers

Rodney

Saylor

Lois

Scalf

[Unknown]
Donald Wayne
Doris Mae
Dorrinda Leigh

Scarbrough

Clarence
James Harvey b.1885
Lavern
Lily Jane b.1882

Schaefer

Catherine A.
George H. b.1909

Schearer

Carrie
Daughter
Douglas
Eric
Evans
Infant Son
John E.
Ray Robert
Roy R.
Shirley A.

Scherer

John Allen b.1918
John Franklin b.1942
Sandra Lee
Vickie Jean

Schlmatz

Charles

Schoch

Pamela S.

Schoonover

Kathy

Schrader

Herbert Scott "Scott"
Jami of Greenwood, Mississippi
Louis F. Jr. b.1916
Louis F. III of Greenwood, Mississippi
Louisa of Greenwood, Mississipi
Nichole of Jackson, Mississippi
Sandra Lee of Montgomery, Alabama
Stephen William of Jackson, Mississippi

Schur

Ann C.
Bernard M.
Thomas B. b.1951

Schurtza

[Unknown]

Scott

Phyllis

Sears

Gordon E. b.1933
Julia Ann
Pamela Jane

Sedgwick

Robert

Seehower

[Unknown]
Gary

Sellers

Howard Edward
Mary Elaine
Michael Edward
Myra Ellen

Sesslar

Dorothea Etta b.1909
James A. b.1878

Setty

Clancy b.1887
Gordon Wesley b.1879
Katie b.1894
Louisa May b.1881
Ralph Earl b.1899
Smalley Clayton b.1857

Seymour

[Unknown]

Shady

Paul

Shafer

Wilma Dale

Shaw

Connie Jo b.1961
Joan Marilyn
Larry Lyle b.1964
Lyle Ralph
Margaret Elizabeth
Maud b.1884

Sheckler

[Unknown]
Paul Marshal

Shelley

Dorothy

Sherrick

Clair Allen
Clifton M.
Gordon Gene
Jill Rae
Joy

Shields

Mary Kathryn

Shifflet

Angela Marie
Jennifer O'Neal
John Daniel

Shirk

Anna Mae b.1880
Daisy b.1884
Lela E. b.1890
Lewis

Shobe

Chandra Noel
Gregory A.

Shoemaker

Frank

Shondel

Joseph W. b.1878

Shough

Etta Lene b.1924

Shrack

Roger G.
Wade

Shultz

Martha b.1886

Shutts

[Unknown]

Simmons

John Charles b.1935
Marie b.1914
Mary Ruth b.1817
Vier
Wilma J. b.1933

Simms

Mahalia Telethia b.1823
Polly m.1845

Singleterry

Donna Lynne

Skidmore

Frances d.1985

Sloan

Jeff
Max
Milo

Slone

J. J.
Larry S.
Mindy J.
Tiffany A.

Smallwood

[Unknown]

Smart

Alice b.1850

Smith

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Barbara Lou
Betty Lou b.1924
Catharine
Charles D.
Dana
Daniel
Darrell
Daughter
David
Donald
Donna Ree
Donnie
Dorothy
Gary
Geraldine b.1836
Hazel D. b.1889
J-Anna Lynne
Jennifer Lee
Jerry Lynn
Jerry Lynn Jr.
Larry
Minnie Nancy b.1882
Ned Eldon
Paul
Paul NMN b.1895
Richard d.1983
Robert F.
Robert F. Jr.
Ronnie
Roxie m.1900
Ruth
Ruth Addie b.1894
Sandra d.1983
Sarah b.1813
Silas Marion b.1857
Son
Son
Thomas
Victor Phillip b.1910

Snapp

Doug
Linda
Richard
Sherry

Snethen

Carol B. b.1910
Herbert A. b.1906
Lois b.1913
Orlando C. "Ora" b.1875
Teresa Ann
William J. M.D. b.1841

Snider

Penelope Richards "Penny"
Ralph B. Sr.
Ralph B. Jr.
Rolland Norwood
Rolland Norwood (R)

Snyder

David B.
Raymond K.

Sobottka

Hans-Joachim

Souder

Jeanne A.

Southward

Florence M. b.1901

Sowers

[Unknown]
Clarence

Spain

[Unknown]

Sparks

Lurah b.1875

Spindler

William B. b.1892

Spitnale

Brian L. b.1959
Gary of Toledo, Ohio
Kenneth b.1935
Larry of Lima, Ohio

Spriggs

Billy
Ilis or Ieyles d.1916
James

Spurlock

Alice Eliza b.1868
Alice Wilda
Annie b.1878
Anthony Scott (Step-Son)
Billy Lee b.1928
Brenda
Buddy b.1913
Carrie R. b.1907
Carroll Melvin b.1923
Charles William b.1933
Danny M. of Bartlett, Tennessee
Daughter
Daughter
Daughter
Della May b.1887
Donald Thurman b.1924
Dorothy Jane
Edith Ardis b.1913
Eileen Wilhelmina Myrtle b.1924
Elaine Ruth
Eliza b.1872
Emily "Emma" A. b.1866
Ernest W. "Bill" Jr. d.1979
Ernest Wesley b.1889
Ernest Wesley b.1919
Erwin Milner "Bud" b.1911
Esther Aileen "Aileen"
Esty Willard b.1903
Fred Thurman b.1895
Frederick Edward b.1920
George W. b.1871
Georgia Alicia b.1916
Gertrude Elizabeth b.1907
Gladys
Grace L. b.1901
Harry Meral b.1892
Harry Vernon b.1921
Hazel E. b.1901
Hazel Marie b.1905
Helen Dorothy b.1916
Helen Louise b.1910
Helen Marie
Homer B. b.1911
Infant Daughter b.1900
James Ellis "Jimmy" b.1911
James Leroy "Lee" b.1933
James Madison b.1846
James Madison (R) b.1846
James Matthew
Jean Louise b.1924
Jean Milner
Jennie P. b.1962
Jesse Burwell b.1840
Jesse Laten b.1883
Jessica
Jessie M. b.1910
Jimmy Ray
John Ellis of Harrisburg, Arkansas
John Quincy b.1869
John Wesley "Wes" b.1862
John Wesley b.1881
John William b.1882
Josephine Elsie b.1918
Judy Marie
Kathleen Ann
Kenneth Leo b.1909
Ladonna Maxine b.1926
LeeAnn of Somerville, Tennessee
Lester b.1916
Levi S. b.1869
Lillian Opal "Opal" b.1905
Lucretia Ann b.1882
Mandie b.1900
Margaret Ellen
Marian d.1977
Mary b.1898
Mary Catharine b.1918
Mattie Florence b.1878
Mellie May b.1885
Mildred Alice b.1937
Mildred M. b.1899
Olive "Ollie" b.1874
Oscar Harold "Harl" b.1873
Patricia Ann b.1927
Patricia Ann "Pat" of Harrisburg, Arkansas
Rebecca Ann b.1955
Richard Dallas
Richard Esty b.1932
Robert Lee b.1902
Robert Richard b.1923
Robert Richard Jr.
Roger Leroy b.1899
Sandra Kay
Sara
Shirley Ann b.1934
Son
Thomas Edward b.1931
Thomas Lee
Thurman Edward
Thurman Herbert b.1894
Thurman Joseph
Vernie Alden b.1903
Victor John b.1948
Wilber
William Edwin b.1886
William Pow
William Riley b.1872
Wilma Arlene "Billie" b.1922
Yvonne Marie

Stahl

Ethel G. b.1893
Francis L. b.1896
George b.1854
Jay b.1891
Neva L. b.1884
Oscar H. b.1888

Staley

[Unknown]

Stanley

Nancy Lee

Starcher

Angela Jo
Lawrence Eugene "Larry"
Robyn Dee
Steven Lawrence

Starnes

Charles b.1851
George Henry "Henry" b.1848
Liberty b.1815
Margaret Ann b.1853
Matthew Jonathan b.1856
Nancy b.1856
Priscilla b.1844
Sarah Elizabeth b.1841
Sylva b.1885

Starns

Barbara b.1880
Eliza Elizabeth b.1879
Goldie M. b.1895
John McClellan b.1881
Mary b.1872
Nancy E. b.1868
Nora H. b.1870
Pearl b.1898
Thomas William b.1876

Stechschulte

Debra Sue

Stemen

Jeff
Scott

Stevens

Zelma b.1888

Stewart

Bonnie Glee
Constance Dee "Connie"
Donald Wayne "Donny"
Edith Lynnette
Floyd Eugene
Hazel Lorene
Ida Margaret "Peggy" b.1886
Jon Allen b.1950
Mary Opal
Robert
Russell Lloyd
Sarah Elaine
Scott Lamar
Shane Ian b.1977
Shannon Elizabeth
Shawn
Thomas Charlton b.1890
Thomas Junior "Pooney"
Vaughn Jones
Vernon Cline "John"

Still

Robert Bryan b.1897

Stoner

Derith Anne

Stoops

Hattie b.1880

Stover

Edith

Strain

[Unknown]

Stratton

[Unknown]
Berdett b.1913
Earl
Michelle

Strawser

[Unknown]
Daughter

Stritenberger

James
Lora
Michael

Stutz

Donald
Eileen
James E. b.1917
Junior
Kenneth b.1925
Robert
Sam b.1879
Sara
Wanetta

Sullivan

Edith C.

Sumerlin

[Unknown]

Swartz

Flossie A. b.1888

Swift

Hattie b.1887

Swihart

Helen Marie

Swonger

Georgia

Tanner

Clifford A. b.1912
Elma Jane
Larry
Nancy

Tapp

Nancy Carolyn

Taylor

[Unknown]
Mary E. m.1857
William M.D.

Tayman

Theresa

Teachout

James G.

Teeters

Edna Clara b.1886

Telljohann

Wilda Gretchen b.1903

Terrell

Lucille
Rebecca

Thomas

[Unknown]
Mary Gertrude b.1885

Thompson

Clinton
Cloe Ethel b.1882
Everett
Laurie (Twin)
Lisa (Twin)
Mark
Terry

Thorne

Mabel

Thorp

Dennis E. b.1911
Edgar Forest b.1912
Harold W.
James Russell "Jim" b.1915
Wilber Marion b.1884

Titus

[Unknown]

Todd

Mary P. b.1850

Tomanek

Mark

Tonquet

Elmer b.1868

Totten

Clyde W. b.1899
Herbert Chester b.1866
Patricia J.

Town

Floyd "Pete" d.2001

Tracey

Jerome William

Trago

Olive b.1864

Trehorne

Winifred Rachel b.1890

Trentor

Grover Cleveland b.1896

Tripp

Richard Patrick
Theodore Norwood "Tad"

Trisler

Anna Madge b.1898
Harrison Lee "H. Lee" b.1892
Leonidas W. b.1850
Robert

Trott

Bertha b.1893

Tucker

Sue

Tudor

Benjamin Franklin b.1868
Florence Mary b.1902
Grace S. b.1900
Helen Bernadine b.1904
James A. b.1862
Phoebe b.1864
Robert b.1843
Sarah "Sadie" Elizabeth b.1872

Tuller

Patrick

Tulley

Sarah E. b.1825

Turpin

Lou Ella b.1918

Tuthill

Emmor G. b.1848
Emmor George b.1889
Grace Lavenia b.1881
Mary Grant b.1879

Tyser

Caroline b.1850

Unterbrink

Larry Robert

Van Pelt

Maria b.1824

Vance

[Unknown]
Irene b.1909

VanDuine

Will

Vanfossen

Joseph b.1896

Vanpatten

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carol
Douglas L. b.1937
Horace Western "Red" b.1915
Jerry
Sandra Lee
Sharon
son

Vanzant

Hattie M. b.1898

Vaughters

Bobby

Vermillion

Jeff
Justin Dean

Verrill

Bethany A.
Harland Lester
Michelle Leigh
Rachel L.

Vierling

Francis

Vincent

[Unknown]
Robert Warren

Vinson

Janean Frankie

Walker

Alexander b.1833
Eliza Allen b.1851
Eliza Allen (R) b.1851
Elizabeth b.1852
Isabel b.1862
Leonard b.1858
Ollie Dolson b.1868
Silas b.1822

Wallace

Carol Ann

Warner

Luella b.1896

Watts

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Lennie

Webb

Frederick E.
Fredrick Robert

Weber

Laverne
Marie

Welker

Laura b.1864

Wellbaum

Vernon b.1921

Weller

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Elmin H. b.1912
Patsy Ellen b.1940

Wellman

[Unknown]

Wells

Cecil b.1903
Muriel b.1905
Roberta L. b.1924

Welsh

Patricia A.

West

Cecil
Daughter
Lin E. m.1896
Terri Sue

Westmeyer

Florence Marie b.1906

Westrick

Victoria b.1895

Wheeler

Karen Sue

Wheelwright

Arthur William of Erlanger, Kentucky
Paula
Richard Palmer d.1979
Richard Palmer Ph.D. b.1936

Whitaker

Arthur Owen b.1895
Bennie Lyn
Bobbie Jane
Bonnie Lou b.1935
Cynthia
Dale A. b.1930
Eileen
Irvin Leroy b.1934
Katherine Anna Mae
Mary L.
Michael
Mickey Dean
Robert
Yonona Jane b.1925

White

[Unknown] m.1898
Beatrice
Berneta Rosalie b.1920
Bernice
Brett of Paulding, Ohio
Cecil Henry b.1899
Doug of Bryan, Ohio
Havana V. b.1899
Henry Valentine b.1876
Herbert R. b.1896
Hershell D. b.1903
Howard L. b.1911
Jackie of Columbus, Ohio
Jeanene of Fairborn, Ohio
Jill
Kenneth of Lima, Ohio
Kenneth E. b.1917
Lynn K.
Othel Kermit b.1914
Philip B.
Ralph A. b.1907
Sondra
Terry L.
Wallace C. b.1905

Whittaker

Jerry

Wical

William

Wilcox

[Unknown]
Nellie b.1900

Willett

George Washington b.1870
Lena Lucille b.1893

Williams

Alexander b.1860
Angela J.
April Dawn
Artel M. b.1881
Arthur Otto b.1902
Ashley M.
Benjamin Franklin b.1890
Bonnie
Brandon Lee
Brent Lon
Brian Delbert
Byron Eugene b.1922
Catherine "Cathy" L.
Cathy J.
Clyde Everett b.1889
Cynthia Ann b.1810
daughter
Donald L.
Dorothy E. of Belle Center, Ohio
Edna B. (twin) b.1896
Edna Blanche b.1907
Emmett b.1919
Erica A.
Ernest Leroy "Bus" b.1914
Everett L.
Florence Marie b.1909
Gary A.
Gina Lynn (Twin)
Heather Brooke
Helen Marie b.1912
Henry Leroy
Ida Mae b.1886
James E. of Lakeview, Ohio
James L.
James Richmond b.1906
James Richmond Jr. b.1942
James Richmond III
Jason
Jeff A.
Jeffrey Alan
Jesse E. (twin) b.1896
Judith Kay
Kathryn Lynne
Larry Lee
Lee Lon b.1947
Leon Ellsworth
Luke Ryan
Melvon Isaiah "Ike" b.1873
Michael "Mike" Edwin
Paul E. b.1914
Penny
Phyllis
Rebecca Jane b.1848
Rhonda
Richard Paul of Bellefontaine, Ohio
Richard Ray "R. Ray"
Robbie
Roger F. b.1915
Ruth E. b.1908
Scott Anthony
Seneth Beryl "Beryl" b.1893
Sharon Kay
son
Steffany Ann
Steven C.
Steven R.
Sue Ann b.1940
Tina Leann (Twin)
Toni Sue
Travis Leroy
Wilda Jean "W. Jean" b.1922
Willard M. b.1919
William Alfred b.1882

Williamson

Dora b.1877

Willis

Adam Tucker
Amy J.
Bruce A.
Carolynn
Daniel Harris
Harris Dahl b.1922
Jill
Leisel M.
Nathaniel Ryan
Stephen A.
Susan of Lakewood, Colorado
Virgil

Wilson

[Unknown]
John m.1817
Winifred b.1905

Winegar

Robert b.1915

Winters

Helen Harrell b.1907

Wisecup

Deborah J.

Wood

[Unknown]

Wooddell

Alice Mae b.1867
Benjamin Franklin "Frank"

Woodmansee

Charles P. b.1853
David Demott
Ernest b.1885
Grace b.1890
James Adams
Kay Diann
Peter Leslie b.1889

Woodward

Frank Leroy

Workman

Bessie "Bess" Castle b.1884

Wright

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
L. J.
Louisa b.1822

Wright,

F. E. Jr.

Wycoff

Betty
Byron

Wygle

Ella Marguerite

Wynn

[Unknown]

Yackey

Jessica

Yahe

Olive E. b.1873

Yelverton

Eley

Yoakum

[Unknown]
Theodore "Ted" b.1905

Young

Jessie b.1898
Thomas

Zigler

Laverne

Zimmerly

Sharon A.

Zimmerman

Adam
Paula
Peter Paul


Surname List